Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Oregon Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-19
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Hayward Field, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.87 #1 WA#6 w(1.7)
Horning, Mitch (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-100 10.99 #2 w(1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stout, Bryson (2014) Meridian, ID
B-200 22.01 #1 ID#5 w(0.5)
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.07 #2 w(0.5)
Ovgard, Gabe (2014) Klamath Union, OR
B-200 22.21 #3 OR#7 w(0.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen (2014) South Salem, OR
B-400 49.34 #1
Palmer, Jason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.42 #2
Pfefferkorn, Hunter (2013) Sherwood, OR
B-400 49.48 #3
Stout, Bryson (2014) Meridian, ID
B-400 49.78 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:54.67 #1
Mcdaniel, Nic (2014) Mcminnville, OR
B-800 1:55.44 #3 OR#9
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:55.79 #4
Langstaff, Josiah (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:57.16 #7
Mitchell, Isaac (2014) Sandy, OR
B-800 1:57.83 #8 OR#34
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:59.48 #10 OR#62
Ramos, Martin (2014) Tigard, OR
B-800 1:59.76 #11
Kunzelman, Stewart (2014) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:59.99 #12

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-1500 3:55.85 #1
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-1500 3:56.35 #2 US#30 ID#2
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1500 3:58.11 #3
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1500 3:58.30 #4 US#52 WA#3
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1500 4:00.22 #5 US#69 WA#4
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1500 4:03.39 #6 WA#7
Wright, TJ (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 4:03.89 #7
Williams, Michael (2014) Richland, WA
B-1500 4:04.47 #9 WA#9
Marbas, Mack (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-1500 4:04.65 #10
Carpenter, Tristan (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 4:06.52 #11
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1500 4:07.12 #12 WA#13
Collins, Gabe (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-1500 4:07.94 #13 OR#45
Ayers, Andrew (2015) King's, WA
B-1500 4:08.85 #14 WA#18
Stucker, Dwain (2015) Meridian, ID
B-1500 4:09.05 #15 ID#4
Bellew, Zach (2014) Creswell, OR
B-1500 4:09.92 #18
Ponce, Martin (2014) Liberty, NV
B-1500 4:10.05 #19 NV#3
Harbertson, Kaden (2015) Skyview, WA
B-1500 4:10.72 #20 WA#20
Schireman, Ray (2014) North Medford, OR
B-1500 4:10.85 #21
Hargrove, Trey (2014) Mckay, OR
B-1500 4:10.91 #22 OR#62
Shelby, Elijah (2015) Richland, WA
B-1500 4:11.06 #23 WA#22
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-1500 4:11.52 #24 WA#23
Metcalfe, Jack (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1500 4:11.60 #25 WA#24
Sellers, Devin (2014) Aloha, OR
B-1500 4:12.38 #26
Marshall, Dominick (2015) Liberty, OR
B-1500 4:12.71 #27 OR#77
Campbell, Seth (2015) Siuslaw, OR
B-1500 4:12.83 #28

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:18.66 #1 US#3 OR#1
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3000 8:22.08 #2 US#13 WA#1
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3000 8:23.36 #3 US#18 WA#2
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3000 8:25.41 #4 US#29 WA#4
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-3000 8:26.56 #5
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3000 8:26.94 #6 US#34 WA#6
Williams, Michael (2014) Richland, WA
B-3000 8:32.28 #7 US#51 WA#8
Bellew, Zach (2014) Creswell, OR
B-3000 8:42.34 #8 US#94 OR#10
Schireman, Ray (2014) North Medford, OR
B-3000 8:43.05 #9 US#100 OR#14
Stucker, Dwain (2015) Meridian, ID
B-3000 8:48.49 #12 ID#3
Mestler, Jackson (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-3000 8:51.00 #14
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3000 8:54.05 #15 WA#17
Ponce, Martin (2014) Liberty, NV
B-3000 8:54.19 #16 NV#3
Purtzer, Quentin (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3000 8:54.63 #17 WA#19
Sellers, Devin (2014) Aloha, OR
B-3000 8:55.96 #18
Martin, Alex (2016) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:58.41 #20 OR#39
Ayers, Andrew (2015) King's, WA
B-3000 8:58.69 #21 WA#22
Jones, Tyler (2015) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:59.74 #2 OR#40

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Eric (2014) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-110H 14.24 #1 w(2.6)
Bracken, Connor (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-110H 14.45 #2 w(2.6)
Park, Calvin (2014) South Eugene, OR
B-110H 15.00 #3 w(2.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuykendall, Tyus (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-300H 39.34 #1
Stark, Ray (2014) Elma, WA
B-300H 39.62 #2
Park, Calvin (2014) South Eugene, OR
B-300H 40.17 #3
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 40.20 #4
Brattain, Daniel (2014) Mcnary, OR
B-300H 40.75 #5
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 40.96 #6
Ephraim, William (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 40.97 #7 WA#79

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Lacoste, Jacob (2014) West Albany, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Collett, Mason (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Spenser (2014) Winston Churchill, OR
B-LJ 22'9" #1 w(2.7)
Mcclatcher, Robert (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2 w(2.8)
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3 w(1.4)
Ryan, Josh (2014) Camas, WA
B-LJ 22'3" #4 w(2.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Lane (2014) Tumwater, WA
B-TJ 47'3.5" #1 w(2.7)
Curran, Keenan (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 46'4" #2 w(3.3)
Penn, Tyson (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 46'4" #2 w(2.1)
Schrage, Harrison (2016) Grant, OR
B-TJ 45'7.25" #4 w(3.5)
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-TJ 44'6.75" #5 WA#5 w(-0.2)
Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-TJ 43'9" #6 w(3.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Still, Larry (2015) Richland, WA
B-PV 14'7.25" #1
Mjelde, Tucker (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-PV 14'3.25" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaelin, Justin (2015) Eatonville, WA
B-SP 58'2" #1
Sanft, Karl (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-SP 54'11.25" #2
Salgado, Brian (2014) Gresham, OR
B-SP 54'1.75" #3
McKown, Marshall (2014) Douglas, NV
B-SP 51'5" #4
Eager, Brock (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 50'9.5" #5
Onyima, Ken (2014) Gresham, OR
B-SP 50'8" #6
Pulu, Jared (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 50'2.75" #7
Pulu, Jared (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-SP 50'2.75" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKown, Marshall (2014) Douglas, NV
B-DT 161'3" #1

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Brock (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-HT 210'8" #1
Ellis, Joseph (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-HT 192'9" #2
Lydum, Max (2015) Central, OR
B-HT 190'10" #4
Tatton, Tim (2014) Mcminnville, OR
B-HT 163'2" #5 OR#2
Eiland, Brayden (2015) Centralia, WA
B-HT 156'11" #6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patricelli, Denham (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 193'2" #1
Pinney, Brock (2014) Springfield, OR
B-JT 189'2" #2 OR#10
Christensen, Easton (2014) Oregon City, OR
B-JT 184'7" #3
Tatton, Tim (2014) Mcminnville, OR
B-JT 183'7" #4
O'Toole, Taylor (2015) Richland, WA
B-JT 178'1" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x100 42.37 #1
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 42.57 #2
Boys Relay Mcnary, OR
B-4x100 43.16 #3
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 43.28 #4
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #5

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Roseburg, OR
B-SMR 3:38.06 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-SMR 3:38.75 #2 OR#2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Roseburg, OR
B-DMR 10:29.91 #1 US#91 OR#2
Boys Relay Portland Lincoln, OR
B-DMR 10:32.10 #2 OR#3
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-DMR 10:35.08 #3 OR#4
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-DMR 10:38.07 #4 WA#4
Boys Relay Sandy, OR
B-DMR 10:47.00 #5 OR#5
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-DMR 10:49.43 #6 WA#10

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-200 26.00 #2 ID#10 w(-2.6)
Noil, Shayla (2015) Grant, OR
G-200 26.00 #3 w(-0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-400 57.41 #2
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 58.29 #3
Simms-Garcia, Daysha (2014) Mcnary, OR
G-400 58.54 #4
Payne, Hailey (2014) Eagle, ID
G-400 59.49 #5
Sims, Kolbi (2015) Eagle, ID
G-400 59.50 #6
Greenwade, Savannah (2016) North Medford, OR
G-400 59.77 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-800 2:09.36 #1
Derby, Hannah (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:13.18 #2
Michaelson, Tess (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:14.85 #3
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:15.11 #4
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:15.25 #5 WA#17
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:16.07 #6
Donaghu, Piper (2014) Grant, OR
G-800 2:17.23 #7
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-800 2:18.33 #8 OR#20
Kemper, Kacey (2014) King's, WA
G-800 2:18.82 #9
Rice, Paige (2014) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-800 2:19.94 #11

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:31.37 #1
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-1500 4:33.70 #2 US#20 WA#3
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:42.79 #3
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1500 4:45.72 #4 WA#10
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1500 4:46.78 #5 WA#13
Norris, Mahala (2016) Roseburg, OR
G-1500 4:47.94 #6
Kemper, Kacey (2014) King's, WA
G-1500 4:49.23 #8 WA#16
Todd, Gracie (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-1500 4:49.86 #9

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3000 10:20.59 #1 WA#6
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-3000 10:21.86 #1 WA#9
Brooks, Olivia (2017) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:22.91 #2
Todd, Gracie (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-3000 10:29.30 #2
Pierson, Lauren (2015) Capital, WA
G-3000 10:30.91 #3 WA#11
Powell, Olivia (2015) Creswell, OR
G-3000 10:35.32 #5
Foote, Alyssa (2016) Aloha, OR
G-3000 10:38.62 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.54 #1 w(2.9)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 14.93 #2 w(2.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Sharaya (2014) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.86 #1
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-300H 44.44 #2
O'Connor, Kylee (2014) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-300H 46.39 #3 OR#23
Coates, Adrianna (2014) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 46.46 #4
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 46.88 #5
Murata, Tamaki (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 46.95 #6
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-300H 47.14 #7
Corsi, Alison (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 47.59 #8
Grable, Lily (2015) Springfield, OR
G-300H 47.80 #9
Leckey, Natalie (2014) Southridge, OR
G-300H 47.81 #10
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-300H 47.83 #11 OR#52
Lebuhn, Mitra (2014) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 47.91 #12
Rosette, Lindsey (2014) Tigard, OR
G-300H 47.97 #13
Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan (2015) Southridge, OR
G-300H 48.00 #14

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lehnert, Geneva (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-LJ 18'4.25" #1 w(-2.8)
Richey, Ta'Mara (2014) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 17'11.75" #2 WA#6 w(-4.4)
Prevedello, Elizabeth (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 OR#7 w(-2.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollerud, Samantha (2014) Winston Churchill, OR
G-PV 12'1.5" #1
Shippen, Eliza (2014) Rigby, ID
G-PV 11'5.75" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warrior, Kaya (2014) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 38'5" #2
Pecsok, Elizabeth (2014) Liberty, OR
G-SP 38'4.25" #3
Pernich, Maddie (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-SP 38'2.25" #4 OR#18
Cuthbertson, Elyse (2014) Sherwood, OR
G-SP 37'5.25" #5 OR#23
Richardson, Ana (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-SP 36'9.75" #6
Litzsey-Adams, Derese (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-SP 35'1.25" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weitz, Macey (2014) Richland, WA
G-DT 126'7" #2
Richardson, Ana (2014) South Eugene, OR
G-DT 121'11" #3
Erb, Kendell (2014) North Medford, OR
G-DT 120'6" #4

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frost, Hannah (2014) Mary M Knight, WA
G-HT 155'6" #1
Scocco, Riley (2016) Shorewood Christian, WA
G-HT 132'7" #2
Workman, Grace (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-HT 132'6" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Underwood, Bridgette (2014) Richland, WA
G-JT 141'2" #1 US#38 WA#5
Kearney, Gabrielle (2015) Roseburg, OR
G-JT 136'10" #2
Cole, Ashlee (2014) Siuslaw, OR
G-JT 130'6" #3
Rispler, Taylor (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-JT 124'9" #4
Cuthbertson, Elyse (2014) Sherwood, OR
G-JT 121'10" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 48.39 #1
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x100 49.41 #2
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x100 49.89 #3
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.98 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-4x400 4:00.27 #1
Girls Relay Eagle, ID
G-4x400 4:01.50 #2
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x400 4:03.36 #3

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-SMR 4:18.86 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-SMR 4:21.05 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-SMR 4:23.72 #3 WA#2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-DMR 11:54.19 #1 US#4 WA#1
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-DMR 11:54.74 #2 US#6 IL#1
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-DMR 12:26.84 #3 US#70 OR#1
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-DMR 12:27.36 #4 US#73 WA#2
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-DMR 12:41.01 #5 OR#2
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-DMR 12:45.62 #7 OR#3
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-DMR 12:52.90 #9 WA#8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State