Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-100 10.64 #1 PA#1 w(0)
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-100 10.66 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-100 10.67 #2 PA#3 w(0)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.68 #3 w(0)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.74 #2 pre NWI
Harris, Eddie (2014) Obama Academy, PA
B-100 10.81 #1 pre w(3.7)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-100 10.84 #1 pre NWI
Meyer, Daniel (2014) Somerset Area, PA
B-100 10.84 #3 pre NWI
Meyer, Daniel (2014) Somerset Area, PA
B-100 10.85 #4 PA#6 w(0)
Apke, Troy (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-100 10.85 #5 PA#6 w(0)
Apke, Troy (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-100 10.86 #2 pre w(3.7)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-100 10.87 #1 pre w(0)
Whitehead, Jordan (2015) Central Valley, PA
B-100 10.91 #3 pre w(3.7)
Pierre, Denzel (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
B-100 10.91 #4 pre w(3.7)
Apke, Troy (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-100 10.93 #2 pre NWI
Rouse, Nydair (2014) Gratz Simon, PA
B-100 10.93 #3 pre NWI
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-100 10.96 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Cook, Eric (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-100 10.96 #4 pre NWI
Class, Michael (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-100 10.98 #5 pre w(3.7)
Devaughn, Jeff (2014) Academy Park, PA
B-100 10.98 #6 pre w(3.7)
Rouse, Nydair (2014) Gratz Simon, PA
B-100 10.98 #6 PA#14 w(0)
Harris, Eddie (2014) Obama Academy, PA
B-100 10.99 #5 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-200 21.43 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Malik (2014) Ridley, PA
B-200 21.47 #1 pre US#88 PA#1 w(1.8)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.52 #1 PA#2 w(0)
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-200 21.52 #2 PA#2 w(0)
Meyer, Daniel (2014) Somerset Area, PA
B-200 21.61 #2 pre NWI
Rouse, Nydair (2014) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 21.65 #3 pre NWI
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 21.66 #4 pre NWI
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.74 #2 pre w(1.8)
George, Ronald (2016) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-200 21.77 #5 pre NWI
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 21.85 #3 PA#4 w(0)
Meyer, Daniel (2014) Somerset Area, PA
B-200 21.86 #4 PA#5 w(0)
George, Ronald (2016) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-200 21.87 #5 PA#6 w(0)
Lanier, Demetrius (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-200 21.92 #1 pre w(1.1)
George, Ronald (2016) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-200 21.93 #1 pre w(0.1)
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.94 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Malik (2014) Ridley, PA
B-200 21.95 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Malik (2014) Ridley, PA
B-200 21.95 #8 w(0)
Shaffer, Nick (2016) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.05 #6 PA#7 w(0)
Means, Jae'Len (2014) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.11 #1 pre PA#8 w(0.1)
Rouse, Nydair (2014) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.12 #2 pre PA#9 w(0.1)
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-200 22.14 #3 pre PA#10 w(0.1)
Smith, Xavier (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-200 22.15 #2 pre w(1.1)
Jeter, Kevin (2014) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.15 #6 pre NWI
Shaffer, Nick (2016) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.18 #2 pre w(0.1)
Shaffer, Nick (2016) Methacton, PA
B-200 22.19 #3 pre NWI
Meyer, Daniel (2014) Somerset Area, PA
B-200 22.20 #3 pre w(0.1)
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-200 22.22 #4 pre NWI
Allen, Corey (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
B-200 22.23 #4 pre w(0.1)
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-200 22.30 #3 pre PA#15 w(1.8)
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-200 22.35 #3 pre PA#18 w(1.1)
Ventura, Hamlet (2014) Hazleton Area, PA
B-200 22.35 #7 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Malik (2014) Ridley, PA
B-400 47.52 #1
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 48.31 #2
Hughey, Peter (2015) James Buchanan, PA
B-400 48.44 #3 PA#4
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.74 #4
Rodriguez, Jeronim (2015) Lebanon, PA
B-400 49.23 #5 PA#11
Young, Khalid (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-400 49.41 #6 PA#16
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 49.42 #7
Peabody, Francis (2014) Unionville, PA
B-400 49.62 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:49.57 #1 US#8 PA#1
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:50.37 #2 US#12 PA#3
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:51.45 #3 US#31 PA#4
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:54.21 #1 pre
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:54.24 #4
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:54.38 #5 PA#16
Cather, William (2014) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:54.53 #2 pre
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:54.54 #3 pre
Cather, William (2014) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:54.56 #6
Smart, Nick (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-800 1:54.58 #1 pre
Smail, Marcus (2014) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-800 1:54.64 #7 PA#19
Foster, Brett (2014) Seneca Valley, PA
B-800 1:54.69 #4 pre PA#20
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:54.69 #5 pre
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:54.71 #8
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:54.76 #2 pre
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:54.78 #9
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:54.93 #3 pre
Foster, Brett (2014) Seneca Valley, PA
B-800 1:54.95 #10
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:55.01 #4 pre
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:55.33 #11 PA#25
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:55.40 #6 pre
Smail, Marcus (2014) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-800 1:55.89 #5 pre
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.06 #6 pre
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:56.06 #7 pre
Becich, Michael (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:56.12 #7 pre
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 1:57.35 #8 pre
Adams, Kyle (2014) State College Area, PA
B-800 1:57.62 #8 pre
Stewart, Andrew (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:57.69 #9 pre
Dougherty, Billy (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-800 1:57.79 #9 pre
Sullivan, Joe (2014) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
B-800 1:58.01 #10 pre PA#55
Samuels, Khai (2015) Pleasant Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.06 #10 pre
Kopach, Michael (2014) Nazareth Area, PA
B-800 1:58.65 #11 pre PA#75
Wilson, Brook (2015) Central York, PA
B-800 1:59.17 #12 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-1600 4:11.73 #1 US#76 PA#2
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-1600 4:12.99 #2 US#96 PA#3
Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:14.05 #3 PA#4
Sloan, Nathan (2014) Hampton, PA
B-1600 4:14.67 #4 PA#5
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:16.69 #1 pre
Belfatto, Jim (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-1600 4:16.85 #2 pre PA#9
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-1600 4:16.90 #3 pre PA#12
Sloan, Nathan (2014) Hampton, PA
B-1600 4:17.19 #4 pre
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-1600 4:17.23 #5
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-1600 4:18.27 #1 pre
Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:18.41 #2 pre
Grace, Ryan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-1600 4:18.43 #6 PA#18
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-1600 4:18.52 #3 pre
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:18.82 #4 pre
Belfatto, Jim (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-1600 4:18.90 #7
Grace, Ryan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-1600 4:19.59 #5 pre
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:19.95 #6 pre PA#24
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-1600 4:20.06 #5 pre PA#25
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-1600 4:21.29 #8
Brown, Matt (2014) Roman Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:21.73 #6 pre
Sjoreen, Gunnar (2014) Conestoga, PA
B-1600 4:21.74 #7 pre
Gebhart, Aaron (2015) New Oxford, PA
B-1600 4:22.27 #8 pre
Hopkins, Pat (2014) Methacton, PA
B-1600 4:22.29 #7 pre PA#40
Sponaugle, Will (2015) Hershey, PA
B-1600 4:22.33 #8 pre PA#41
McDonald, Colin (2014) Unionville, PA
B-1600 4:22.83 #9 pre
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:24.42 #9
Short, Kolbe (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-1600 4:24.59 #9 pre PA#57

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 8:56.29 #1 US#20 PA#1
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 8:58.26 #2 US#30 PA#2
Martin, Colin (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3200 8:59.90 #3 US#40 PA#3
James, Kevin (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3200 9:03.19 #4 US#62 PA#4
Deluca, Dominic (2014) Dallas, PA
B-3200 9:07.33 #5
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:08.11 #6 PA#6
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-3200 9:11.35 #7 PA#7
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:12.32 #8 PA#8
Gebhart, Aaron (2015) New Oxford, PA
B-3200 9:17.27 #9
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:18.56 #10
Reilly, Patrick (2014) Dallastown, PA
B-3200 9:19.40 #11
Kazanjian, Chris (2014) Penncrest, PA
B-3200 9:22.60 #12
Kennedy, Brent (2014) Kiski Area, PA
B-3200 9:24.28 #13
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:24.71 #14
Marston, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-3200 9:25.17 #15
Seiger, Zach (2016) Red Land, PA
B-3200 9:30.34 #16 PA#29
Balla, Alexander (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-3200 9:32.05 #17
Wakeley, Caleb (2014) Shaler Area, PA
B-3200 9:33.89 #18
Tidball, Jack (2015) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3200 9:35.79 #19
Nissley, Cole (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:37.75 #20
Knudsen, Darien (2014) Mifflin County, PA
B-3200 9:38.65 #21
Lapsansky, Kevin (2016) Easton, PA
B-3200 9:39.51 #22 PA#45

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-110H 14.02 #1 US#29 PA#2 w(0)
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-110H 14.02 #1 pre NWI
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-110H 14.02 #1 pre NWI
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-110H 14.03 #2 pre NWI
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.15 #2 pre NWI
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-110H 14.22 #3 pre NWI
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-110H 14.25 #2 w(0)
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-110H 14.29 #4 pre NWI
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.35 #5 pre NWI
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-110H 14.37 #3 w(0)
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-110H 14.43 #4 PA#10 w(0)
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.58 #3 pre NWI
Simmons, Freddie (2015) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.60 #4 pre NWI
Waters, James (2014) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-110H 14.62 #5 pre NWI
Hardy, Levi (2014) La Salle College, PA
B-110H 14.64 #6 pre NWI
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-110H 14.67 #5 w(0)
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.70 #6 w(0)
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-110H 14.75 #7 pre NWI
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-110H 14.87 #7 PA#17 w(0)
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-110H 14.90 #6 pre NWI
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-110H 14.95 #8 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 36.93 #1 US#15 PA#1
Simmons, Freddie (2015) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-300H 37.82 #2 US#71 PA#2
Post, Chance (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 38.04 #1 pre
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-300H 38.04 #3 PA#3
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-300H 38.15 #4
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-300H 38.62 #1 pre
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 38.67 #5
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-300H 38.84 #2 pre
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-300H 39.04 #1 pre
Simmons, Freddie (2015) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-300H 39.26 #3 pre
Wary, Ryan (2014) Shikellamy, PA
B-300H 39.27 #2 pre PA#21
Smith, John (2014) State College Area, PA
B-300H 39.35 #6
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-300H 39.48 #1 pre
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-300H 39.51 #7
Smith, John (2014) State College Area, PA
B-300H 39.58 #2 pre
Hardy, Levi (2014) La Salle College, PA
B-300H 39.65 #3 pre PA#33
Burns, Josh (2014) St Marys Area, PA
B-300H 39.68 #3 pre PA#35
Mckeith, James (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-300H 39.81 #4 pre PA#42
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-300H 39.87 #2 pre
Wary, Ryan (2014) Shikellamy, PA
B-300H 39.93 #8
Todd, Colyn (2015) Roman Catholic, PA
B-300H 40.17 #4 pre
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-300H 40.35 #5 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-300H 40.79 #4 pre
Cuozzo, Weston (2014) Williamsport Area, PA
B-300H 40.95 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Tra-C (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#37 PA#1
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 PA#3
Berry, Troy (2016) Solanco, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Zangaro, Sonny (2014) Mars, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 PA#8
Worthington, Kenny (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Clayton, Jalil (2014) Chester, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Mcknight, Nick (2015) Manheim, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Diehl, Andrew (2015) Conestoga, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Weedon, Shayquan (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Schlegel, Scott (2015) Emmaus, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Pittman, Dondre (2016) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Karl, Adam (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryan, Jordan (2014) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-LJ 24'0" #1 NWI
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 23'6.5" #2 NWI
Commey, Daniel (2014) McDowell, PA
B-LJ 23'5.25" #3 NWI
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-LJ 23'3.25" #4 NWI
Norman, Justus (2014) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #5 NWI
Papich, Brian (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-LJ 23'0" #6 NWI
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'10.5" #7 NWI
Swan, Shafer (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-LJ 22'9" #8 NWI
Williams, Bryce (2014) State College Area, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #9 NWI
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #10 NWI
Cryts, Colton (2014) Blue Mountain, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #11 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Millington, Deshawn (2017) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 48'6.5" #1 NWI
Stevens, Aj (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
B-TJ 47'11.75" #2 NWI
Williams, Bryce (2014) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 47'7.25" #3 NWI
Day, De'Lori (2014) Hempfield, PA
B-TJ 46'9.5" #4 NWI
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-TJ 46'9" #5 NWI
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 46'5.25" #6 NWI
Ruschel, Billy (2014) Bethel Park, PA
B-TJ 46'1" #7 NWI
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 45'10.5" #8 NWI
Graham, Alize (2014) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-TJ 45'10" #9 NWI
Carter, Darrious (2014) Indiana, PA
B-TJ 45'4.5" #10 NWI
Valentine, K (2016) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 45'4" #11 NWI
Jones, Darius (2015) Liberty, PA
B-TJ 45'2.5" #12 NWI
Wansel, Kobe (2015) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-TJ 44'9.75" #13 NWI
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #14 NWI
Swan, Braxton (2016) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #15 NWI
Freeman, Julien (2014) Truman, PA
B-TJ 44'5.5" #16 NWI
Garner, Bricen (2016) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #17 NWI
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-TJ 44'3" #18 NWI
Dilllon, Zac (2014) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #19 NWI
Davis, Jryi (2014) Bangor Area, PA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #20 NWI
Dillard, Ravaughn (2017) Gettysburg Area, PA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #21 NWI
Sislo, Alex (2017) Lasalle College, PA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #22 NWI
Bunch, Jermichael (2015) Wyoming Valley West, PA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #22 NWI
Tatarowicz, Mike (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-TJ 43'0.75" #24 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1 PA#1
Sanford, Caleb (2016) McDowell, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 PA#4
Diangelis, Derek (2014) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3 PA#8
Mohamed, Kareem (2014) Stroudsburg, PA
B-PV 14'6" #4 PA#8
Raguz, Brandon (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Truitt, Hunter (2014) General Mclane, PA
B-PV 14'0" #6
Monteparte, Bobby (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 61'4.25" #1 US#38 PA#2
Shigo, Morgan (2014) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-SP 57'7.75" #2
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-SP 57'7" #3
Reid, Samuel (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SP 56'11.5" #4
Rideout, Alec (2014) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-SP 56'0.75" #5
Monta, Lawson (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 54'8.5" #6
Larkin, Matt (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-SP 54'8.5" #7 PA#9
Searight, Nathaniel (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 53'6.75" #8 PA#12
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 52'0" #9
Daku, John (2014) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-SP 51'1.75" #10
Khalife, Anthony (2014) James M Coughlin, PA
B-SP 50'8.75" #11
Anderson, Tyshawn (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 50'4" #12
Sterling, Ryan (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-SP 50'2.5" #13

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 198'3" #1 US#5 PA#1
Lucas, David (2015) Warwick, PA
B-DT 187'3" #2 US#29 PA#2
Rideout, Alec (2014) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-DT 181'3" #3 US#67 PA#3
Shigo, Morgan (2014) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-DT 173'10" #4 PA#4
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-DT 169'11" #5 PA#6
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-DT 168'4" #6
Bouselli, Anthony (2014) Wallenpaupack Area, PA
B-DT 164'11" #7

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janis, Jhett (2014) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 203'11" #1
Smorey, Luke (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-JT 203'0" #2 US#17 PA#3
Nawrocki, Matt (2014) North Pocono, PA
B-JT 196'4" #3
Leacraft, Brandon (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-JT 195'5" #4 PA#9
Palaia, Brandon (2014) Spring Ford, PA
B-JT 195'4" #5 PA#10
Hope, Tyler (2014) Tamaqua Area, PA
B-JT 194'11" #6 PA#11
Manz, Andrew (2016) North Allegheny, PA
B-JT 187'8" #7
Brown, Joshua (2014) Milton Area, PA
B-JT 187'1" #8
Klein, Kyler (2014) Central Mountain, PA
B-JT 184'8" #9
Denlinger, Corey (2014) Indiana, PA
B-JT 184'1" #10 PA#17
Horn, Evan (2016) Cedar Crest, PA
B-JT 183'4" #11 PA#22
Crabill, Donald (2014) Central York, PA
B-JT 180'4" #12
Jones, Grant (2015) LaSalle, PA
B-JT 180'2" #13
Marsack, Mike (2016) Stroudsburg, PA
B-JT 179'7" #14
Laird, Stephen (2014) Parkland, PA
B-JT 179'3" #15
Hess, Philip (2014) Donegal, PA
B-JT 176'2" #16
Pavlovich, Christi (2014) Carlisle Area, PA
B-JT 175'0" #17

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x100 41.45 #1 pre US#54 PA#1
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x100 42.36 #1 pre
Boys Relay Academy Park, PA
B-4x100 42.53 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x100 42.56 #2 pre PA#5
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x100 42.59 #2 pre PA#6
Boys Relay East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-4x100 42.82 #3 pre PA#12
Boys Relay Easton, PA
B-4x100 42.92 #3 pre PA#14
Boys Relay Carlisle Area, PA
B-4x100 43.04 #4 pre
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x100 43.24 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x100 43.28 #4 pre
Boys Relay Saint Joseph, PA
B-4x100 43.38 #5 pre
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x100 43.53 #6 pre
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x100 43.64 #5 pre
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x100 43.67 #7 pre
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 43.71 #3 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:17.18 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:17.98 #2 US#85 PA#2
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:18.23 #3 US#97 PA#3
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x400 3:18.35 #4 PA#4
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:19.57 #1 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:20.08 #5 PA#8
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x400 3:20.34 #6
Boys Relay Spring-Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:20.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:21.13 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x400 3:21.44 #3 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:21.98 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:22.26 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x400 3:22.32 #4 pre
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x400 3:22.79 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:23.48 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:23.49 #2 pre
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x400 3:23.83 #5 pre PA#27
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:24.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x400 3:24.85 #3 pre PA#34

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 7:41.99 #1 US#12 PA#1
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:43.24 #2 US#18 PA#2
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:43.70 #3 US#23 PA#3
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:45.35 #4 US#31 PA#5
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:48.78 #5
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:50.75 #6 US#83 PA#6
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:50.80 #7 US#84 PA#7
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:51.13 #8 US#93 PA#8
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-4x800 7:51.77 #9 PA#9
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 7:52.25 #1 pre
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:52.41 #2 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:52.94 #3 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:53.05 #1 pre
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:53.06 #4 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-4x800 7:53.18 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:53.33 #3 pre
Boys Relay Boyertown, PA
B-4x800 7:53.35 #4 pre
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:53.49 #5 pre
Boys Relay Saint Joseph, PA
B-4x800 7:53.57 #10 PA#11
Boys Relay Saint Joseph, PA
B-4x800 7:54.06 #6 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 7:54.79 #5 pre PA#13
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 7:58.73 #11 PA#20
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 8:00.12 #6 pre
Boys Relay Williamsport Area, PA
B-4x800 8:01.62 #7 pre
Boys Relay Indiana, PA
B-4x800 8:04.10 #7 pre
Boys Relay Twin Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:04.48 #8 pre PA#38

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 11.78 #1 US#52 PA#1 w(-0.4)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-100 11.80 #1 pre w(2.5)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-100 11.94 #2 PA#2 w(-0.4)
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-100 12.16 #1 pre NWI
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.16 #1 pre NWI
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.17 #3 w(-0.4)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.18 #2 pre w(2.5)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.20 #1 pre w(1.6)
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100 12.21 #1 pre PA#5 w(0)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.21 #2 pre NWI
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-100 12.22 #3 pre w(2.5)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.22 #4 w(-0.4)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.25 #2 pre NWI
Aminu, Jaylyne (2017) Liberty, MD
G-100 12.25 #3 pre NWI
Toner, Jenna (2014) Central Mountain, PA
G-100 12.25 #4 pre w(2.5)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.27 #2 pre PA#7 w(1.6)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.28 #5 w(-0.4)
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100 12.29 #6 w(-0.4)
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.30 #1 pre w(0.4)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.30 #3 pre NWI
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100 12.30 #4 pre NWI
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-100 12.31 #2 pre PA#8 w(0)
Aminu, Jaylyne (2017) Liberty, MD
G-100 12.31 #7 MD#11 w(-0.4)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-100 12.32 #4 pre NWI
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.33 #5 pre NWI
Lucke, Carli (2014) Valley View, PA
G-100 12.34 #3 pre PA#9 w(1.6)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-100 12.35 #2 pre w(0.4)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-100 12.36 #3 pre PA#10 w(0.4)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.37 #5 pre NWI
Malone, Emily (2015) Hazleton Area, PA
G-100 12.38 #6 pre NWI
Aminu, Jaylyne (2017) Liberty, MD
G-100 12.39 #4 pre w(1.6)
Bland, Danielle (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-100 12.42 #4 pre PA#13 w(0.4)
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100 12.43 #3 pre PA#14 w(0)
Bland, Danielle (2015) Hempfield, PA
G-100 12.45 #7 pre NWI
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-100 12.46 #5 pre w(1.6)
Liebl, Kelly (2015) Ephrata, PA
G-100 12.46 #8 w(-0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 23.93 #1 NWI
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.24 #2 NWI
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.46 #1 pre w(0.5)
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.69 #3 NWI
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-200 24.77 #1 pre NWI
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.82 #1 pre PA#3 w(0.1)
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 24.83 #1 pre NWI
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.83 #2 pre NWI
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 24.83 #4 NWI
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.86 #3 pre NWI
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.88 #5 NWI
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 24.94 #2 pre NWI
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.98 #6 NWI
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 24.98 #7 NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.04 #2 pre PA#5 w(0.1)
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 25.13 #1 pre PA#8 w(0.9)
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.14 #3 pre NWI
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.20 #4 pre NWI
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-200 25.24 #4 pre NWI
Stevenson, Jasmine (2014) Wallenpaupack Area, PA
G-200 25.29 #1 pre PA#12 w(1.8)
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.30 #2 pre w(0.9)
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.31 #3 pre PA#13 w(0.1)
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.32 #8 NWI
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.39 #2 pre w(0.5)
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.43 #3 pre PA#17 w(0.9)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.48 #5 pre NWI
Crawford, Haley (2016) State College Area, PA
G-200 25.50 #5 pre NWI
Stevenson, Jasmine (2014) Wallenpaupack Area, PA
G-200 25.50 #6 pre NWI
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-200 25.53 #6 pre NWI
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.60 #2 pre w(1.8)
Lucke, Carli (2014) Valley View, PA
G-200 25.63 #4 pre PA#21 w(0.1)
Lucke, Carli (2014) Valley View, PA
G-200 25.75 #7 pre NWI
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.77 #3 pre w(1.8)
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 25.79 #4 pre w(0.9)
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.80 #7 pre NWI
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.83 #3 pre PA#30 w(0.5)
Crawford, Haley (2016) State College Area, PA
G-200 25.84 #4 pre PA#31 w(1.8)
Reigel, Dottie (2015) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.92 #4 pre PA#34 w(0.5)
Hunter, Ade (2014) Bensalem, PA
G-200 25.93 #8 pre NWI
Reigel, Dottie (2015) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.94 #8 pre NWI
Airhart, Olivia (2015) Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-200 26.00 #5 pre PA#37 w(1.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 55.15 #1 US#77 PA#1
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 55.60 #2 PA#2
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 56.23 #1 pre
Peterson, Dejalynn (2014) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-400 56.33 #3 PA#4
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 56.36 #4 PA#6
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 56.38 #1 pre
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-400 56.62 #1 pre
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-400 56.85 #5
Mansfield, Megan (2016) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-400 56.94 #6 PA#9
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-400 57.05 #2 pre PA#10
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 57.16 #1 pre
Peterson, Dejalynn (2014) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-400 57.20 #2 pre
Mansfield, Megan (2016) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-400 57.32 #2 pre
Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) North Penn, PA
G-400 57.57 #3 pre
Kennedy, Taylor (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 57.58 #2 pre PA#18
Lewis, Kaitlyn (2015) North Pocono, PA
G-400 57.81 #3 pre
Holmberg, Gabby (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 57.90 #4 pre PA#30
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) Gateway, PA
G-400 57.94 #4 pre
Forsythe, Megan (2014) St. Huberts, PA
G-400 58.28 #3 pre PA#41
Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) North Penn, PA
G-400 58.34 #7
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 58.45 #3 pre
Oswald, Cheyenne (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-400 58.53 #4 pre
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 58.60 #5 pre
Mooradian, Lynne (2016) South Western, PA
G-400 58.67 #8
Leventhal, Julia (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
G-400 58.79 #5 pre
Reed, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-400 58.90 #6 pre
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 58.98 #7 pre
Crawford, Victoria (2014) State College Area, PA
G-400 59.02 #4 pre
Sherrod, Nia (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-400 59.09 #5 pre
Mimnaugh, Madison (2016) Pittston Area, PA
G-400 59.14 #5 pre
Laudien, Steph (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 59.57 #6 pre
Boddorf, Juliann (2014) Punxsutawney Area, PA
G-400 59.73 #6 pre
Stitzer, Allyson (2016) Nazareth Area, PA
G-400 59.82 #7 pre
Bernatowicz, Joann (2016) North Pocono, PA
G-400 59.97 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:09.65 #1 US#34 PA#3
Newman, Meredith (2016) Manheim, PA
G-800 2:10.08 #2 US#46 PA#5
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:12.29 #3 PA#8
McGroarty, Liz (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-800 2:12.51 #4 PA#9
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-800 2:12.88 #5 PA#11
Newman, Meredith (2016) Manheim, PA
G-800 2:13.27 #1 pre
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:13.53 #2 pre
Berry, Olivia (2015) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:13.88 #6 PA#13
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:13.96 #3 pre PA#14
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) Gateway, PA
G-800 2:14.21 #7 PA#15
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:14.60 #8
Dougherty, Claire (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:15.02 #4 pre
Berry, Olivia (2015) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:15.03 #5 pre
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:15.40 #1 pre
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-800 2:15.80 #2 pre
Fedkina, Natasha (2016) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:16.07 #3 pre PA#24
McGroarty, Liz (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
G-800 2:16.61 #4 pre
Dougherty, Claire (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:17.05 #9
Vlasic, Melanie (2014) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:17.11 #6 pre
Crawford, Aiyanna (2016) Gateway, PA
G-800 2:18.46 #7 pre
Kole, Madeline (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
G-800 2:18.47 #5 pre
Kole, Madeline (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
G-800 2:19.20 #10
Mimnaugh, Madison (2016) Pittston Area, PA
G-800 2:19.44 #6 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-1600 4:46.95 #1
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-1600 4:47.06 #2 US#18 PA#2
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-1600 4:50.13 #3 US#44 PA#3
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 4:52.28 #4 US#63 PA#4
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-1600 4:52.80 #5 US#69 PA#5
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:55.69 #6
Holder, Natalie (2014) Chambersburg, PA
G-1600 4:56.24 #7 PA#9
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-1600 4:57.55 #1 pre
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-1600 5:01.76 #2 pre
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 5:02.01 #3 pre
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-1600 5:02.07 #8
Barnes, Laura (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 5:02.71 #4 pre PA#23
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-1600 5:02.81 #5 pre
Gordon, Audrey (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-1600 5:03.26 #6 pre
Gordon, Audrey (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-1600 5:05.40 #9
Holder, Natalie (2014) Chambersburg, PA
G-1600 5:06.11 #1 pre
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-1600 5:06.13 #2 pre
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-1600 5:06.15 #3 pre
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 5:06.17 #4 pre
Catalano, Hannah (2014) State College Area, PA
G-1600 5:06.51 #5 pre PA#30
Broschard, Gabi (2014) Hershey, PA
G-1600 5:08.02 #6 pre PA#33
Oremus, Lindsey (2015) Dallas, PA
G-1600 5:08.26 #7 pre PA#36
Heistand, Karlie (2014) Hamburg Area, PA
G-1600 5:08.74 #8 pre
Bacher, Katie (2016) Emmaus, PA
G-1600 5:09.23 #9 pre PA#43

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:25.85 #1 US#40 PA#2
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3200 10:31.58 #2 US#58 PA#3
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-3200 10:41.96 #3 PA#6
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 10:47.25 #4
Hunsberger, Jillian (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-3200 10:53.36 #5 PA#12
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-3200 10:54.34 #6
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:56.31 #7 PA#15
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 10:58.82 #8
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:05.00 #9
Devlin, Aislinn (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-3200 11:08.99 #10
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 11:09.02 #11
Gerber, Julie (2014) Uniontown, PA
G-3200 11:10.80 #12 PA#31
Rome, Ally (2016) Dallas, PA
G-3200 11:15.09 #13
Rulapaugh, Marie (2017) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 11:17.02 #14
Willingmyre, Alison (2017) Wilson, PA
G-3200 11:17.05 #15
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 11:17.86 #16
Mignanelli, Angela (2014) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3200 11:17.95 #17
Wheeler, Veronica (2014) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-3200 11:19.32 #18
Martin, Abigail (2015) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-3200 11:21.39 #19
Connell, Meg (2014) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-3200 11:23.91 #20

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 13.65 #1 pre NWI
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 13.89 #1 w(0.3)
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 13.94 #1 pre US#37 PA#3 w(1.3)
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.15 #2 w(0.3)
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 14.19 #1 pre NWI
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-100H 14.24 #2 pre NWI
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-100H 14.27 #3 US#100 PA#5 w(0.3)
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-100H 14.29 #1 pre w(1.8)
Williams, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-100H 14.31 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-100H 14.44 #1 pre w(0)
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-100H 14.44 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Ashley (2014) Easton, PA
G-100H 14.44 #4 PA#7 w(0.3)
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-100H 14.50 #2 pre PA#8 w(0)
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-100H 14.55 #5 w(0.3)
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-100H 14.57 #2 pre NWI
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-100H 14.65 #6 PA#11 w(0.3)
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 14.66 #2 pre PA#12 w(1.3)
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-100H 14.77 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-100H 14.87 #2 pre PA#15 w(1.8)
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-100H 14.90 #5 pre NWI
Tracy, Lauren (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100H 14.96 #3 pre PA#18 w(0)
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-100H 14.97 #3 pre w(1.8)
Dodson, Katie (2016) Oxford Area, PA
G-100H 15.00 #3 pre PA#19 w(1.3)
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-100H 15.00 #6 pre NWI
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-100H 15.03 #7 PA#22 w(0.3)
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-100H 15.03 #7 pre NWI
Dodson, Katie (2016) Oxford Area, PA
G-100H 15.04 #3 pre NWI
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-100H 15.04 #4 pre w(0)
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-100H 15.08 #4 pre NWI
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-100H 15.08 #4 pre NWI
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-100H 15.14 #5 pre PA#27 w(0)
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-100H 15.14 #6 pre NWI
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-100H 15.15 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Filipovits, Erica (2014) Northampton Area, PA
G-100H 15.17 #7 pre NWI
Filipovits, Erica (2014) Northampton Area, PA
G-100H 15.22 #4 pre PA#28 w(1.8)
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-100H 15.23 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Zukowski, Alyssa (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-100H 15.25 #4 pre w(1.3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-300H 42.73 #1 US#39 PA#1
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-300H 43.66 #1 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 43.66 #2 pre PA#6
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-300H 43.92 #1 pre
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-300H 43.95 #2 PA#8
Grober, Heather (2017) Hickory, PA
G-300H 44.05 #3 PA#9
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-300H 44.27 #1 pre
Grober, Heather (2017) Hickory, PA
G-300H 44.62 #2 pre
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-300H 44.67 #3 pre
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-300H 44.70 #4
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-300H 44.70 #4 pre
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-300H 44.70 #5 PA#16
Duffy, Caroline (2016) Methacton, PA
G-300H 44.82 #6
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-300H 44.87 #7
Toland, Stephanie (2014) Haverford Township, PA
G-300H 45.05 #3 pre PA#19
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-300H 45.14 #1 pre
Rolls, Hollister (2015) Waynesboro, VA
G-300H 45.54 #2 pre
DeCecco, Rachael (2014) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 45.64 #2 pre
Beleski, Britta (2014) Central Dauphin, PA
G-300H 45.83 #3 pre
Randolph, Emily (2014) State College Area, PA
G-300H 45.87 #4 pre
Weston, Jill (2014) Owen J Roberts, PA
G-300H 46.24 #3 pre
Kenney, Jamie (2014) Strath Haven, PA
G-300H 46.24 #5 pre
Santora, Alexandra (2014) Daniel Boone, PA
G-300H 46.58 #5 pre
Miller, Emily (2014) Wilson, PA
G-300H 46.77 #6 pre
Jefferson, Dominique (2014) Stroudsburg, PA
G-300H 46.80 #4 pre
Shields, Brittany (2014) Ridley, PA
G-300H 46.91 #4 pre
Bourdeau, Nathanie (2015) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 47.10 #5 pre
Geis, Emmy (2015) Central Catholic, PA
G-300H 47.14 #7 pre
Corrado, Natalie (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-300H 47.27 #5 pre
Bourdeau, Tamar (2016) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 47.37 #6 pre
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-300H 47.49 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#21 PA#1
Jones, Abby (2015) Franklin Area, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #3 PA#6
Kravitsky, Katie (2016) Dallas, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #4 PA#8
Baxter, Julia (2015) Butler, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #5 PA#8
Harnish, Lilly (2015) Waynesboro Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #6
Matthews, Victoria (2015) Abington, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #7 PA#13
Simone, Amanda (2014) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #8 PA#13
Johnson, Gabriella (2016) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #9 PA#17
Coyne, Francesca (2015) Downingtown West, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #9 PA#17
Donitzon, Ka (2016) Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #9 PA#17

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmberg, Madeline (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 20'1" #1 NWI
Stever, Jessica (2017) Indiana, PA
G-LJ 18'3" #2 NWI
Andre, Claudine (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #3 NWI
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State