Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PFTCA Indoor State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-01
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: State College, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.82 #1 US#10 PA#2
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.82 #1 pre
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.84 #1 pre
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-60 6.95 #2 US#67 PA#4
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-60 6.95 #2 pre
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-60 6.99 #2 pre
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-60 6.99 #3
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-60 7.00 #3 pre
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.00 #4 pre
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.00 #4 PA#5
Maurent, Anthony (2016) Gar Memorial, PA
B-60 7.02 #5 pre PA#6
Maurent, Anthony (2016) Gar Memorial, PA
B-60 7.04 #3 pre
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.04 #5 pre
Maurent, Anthony (2016) Gar Memorial, PA
B-60 7.04 #5
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.04 #6 pre PA#9
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.05 #6
Pile, Nkosi (2015) Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.05 #7 pre
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.06 #4 pre
Hunter, Keith (2015) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 7.06 #8 pre PA#11
Hunter, Keith (2015) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 7.07 #6 pre
Lawrence, Gianni (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.07 #9 pre
Lawrence, Gianni (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.08 #10 pre
Hemphill, Jahvell (2017) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-60 7.08 #7 pre
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.08 #9 pre
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.09 #10 pre PA#14
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.09 #11 pre
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.10 #11 pre
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.10 #12 pre
Daman, Tristan (2016) State College Area, PA
B-60 7.10 #12 pre PA#15
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.11 #13 pre
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-60 7.11 #7
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.12 #13 pre
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-60 7.12 #14 pre PA#18
Jennings, Jeremy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.12 #8 pre PA#18
Jennings, Jeremy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.13 #14 pre
Sekowski, Todd (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.13 #15 pre
Daman, Tristan (2016) State College Area, PA
B-60 7.14 #16 pre
Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.14 #17 pre
Long, Tory (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
B-60 7.15 #18 pre PA#26
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.16 #19 pre
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-60 7.18 #15 pre
Hunter, Keith (2015) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 7.18 #8
Sekowski, Todd (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.19 #16 pre
Meola, Nico (2015) Kennett, PA
B-60 7.21 #20 pre
Swift, D'Andre (2017) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-60 7.22 #21 pre
Craig, Jahmair (2016) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.24 #22 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 21.88 #1 US#26 PA#1
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-200 22.00 #2 US#35 PA#2
Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-200 22.23 #3 US#67 PA#6
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-200 22.26 #4 US#73 PA#7
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-200 22.28 #5 US#77 PA#8
Shank, Austin (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-200 22.29 #6 US#81 PA#9
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-200 22.37 #7 PA#10
Williams, Darien (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-200 22.38 #8 PA#11
Allyne, Nate (2017) Downingtown West, PA
B-200 22.53 #9 PA#12
Snyder, Andrew (2016) Camp Hill, PA
B-200 22.55 #10 PA#13
Moscoe, Justin (2016) Haverford, PA
B-200 22.60 #11 PA#14
Mollick, Alex (2015) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-200 22.64 #12 PA#15
Kratz, Austin (2018) Christopher Dock, PA
B-200 22.65 #13 PA#16
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.67 #14
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.77 #15
Gilbert, Damere (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-200 22.78 #16 PA#19
Davenport, Corey (2016) Norristown Area, PA
B-200 22.88 #17
Gablein, Bobby (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-200 22.91 #18

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snorweah, Charles (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-400 49.56 #1
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-400 49.60 #2 US#74 PA#3
Smith, Isiah (2016) Abington, PA
B-400 49.73 #3 US#88 PA#5
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 49.76 #4 US#93 PA#6
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-400 49.95 #5 PA#7
Conway, Sean (2016) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 50.22 #6 PA#8
Fratanduono, Anthony (2015) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-400 50.32 #7 PA#9
Meyers, Zachary (2016) Hempfield Area, PA
B-400 50.35 #8 PA#10
Cortese, Brian (2015) Unionville, PA
B-400 50.50 #9 PA#11
Jones, Jordan (2015) Roman Catholic, PA
B-400 50.53 #10 PA#12
McLemore, Josh (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-400 50.73 #11 PA#13
Shober, Matt (2015) Central Bucks South, PA
B-400 50.77 #12 PA#15
Colon, Heriberto (2016) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-400 50.87 #13 PA#17
Everidge, Luke (2017) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-400 51.01 #14 PA#18
Moscoe, Justin (2016) Haverford, PA
B-400 51.03 #15 PA#19
Howell, Austin (2017) Pennridge, PA
B-400 51.07 #16 PA#20
Zimmerman, Brian (2016) Mifflinburg Area, PA
B-400 51.17 #17 PA#21
Boucher, Oliver (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 51.39 #18 PA#24
Biden, Nick (2016) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-400 51.73 #19 PA#30
Small, Hunter (2015) Garnet Valley, PA
B-400 51.81 #20

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 1:50.57 #1 US#1 PA#1
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 1:50.86 #2 US#3 PA#2
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-800 1:51.79 #3 US#8 PA#3
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:52.99 #4 US#13 PA#4
Wisner, Matt (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:54.54 #5 US#30 PA#5
Samuels, Khai (2015) Pleasant Valley, PA
B-800 1:54.99 #6 US#36 PA#6
Eddinger, Dylan (2015) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:55.00 #7 US#37 PA#7
Wilson, Brook (2015) Central York, PA
B-800 1:55.15 #8 US#41 PA#8
Wagner, Nick (2017) Penn Trafford, PA
B-800 1:56.92 #9 US#84 PA#12
Jihad, Kamil (2018) Chester, PA
B-800 1:57.09 #10 US#94 PA#13
Wolfinger, Brett (2016) Quakertown, PA
B-800 1:57.54 #11 PA#14
Koryak, Andrew (2015) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-800 1:57.91 #12 PA#16
Strosko, Michael (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-800 1:58.35 #13
Williams, Dan (2015) Pennridge, PA
B-800 1:58.88 #14 PA#19
Foust, Brad (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:59.27 #15
Falasco, Noah (2016) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 1:59.63 #16 PA#24
Terrell, Duwon (2015) Penn Hills , PA
B-800 1:59.90 #17
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 2:00.20 #18 PA#30
Hackman, Brian (2015) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
B-800 2:01.32 #19
Francis, Quentin (2016) Neumann Goretti, PA
B-800 2:01.43 #20
Hong, Kevin (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-800 2:01.71 #21 PA#46
Lindsey, Alex (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-800 2:01.81 #22 PA#47
Shahideh, Ata (2017) Central Bucks East, PA
B-800 2:04.64 #23

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:09.56 #1
James, Kevin (2015) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-Mile 4:12.57 #2 US#12 PA#2
Webb, Sam (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-Mile 4:13.67 #3 US#18 PA#3
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:17.05 #4 US#36 PA#4
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-Mile 4:17.16 #5 US#37 PA#5
Kolor, Michael (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-Mile 4:19.49 #6 US#59 MD#3
Shinn, Kyle (2015) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-Mile 4:22.73 #7 PA#7
Weidner, Sean (2015) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-Mile 4:25.63 #8 PA#11
Degroot-Lutzner, J (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
B-Mile 4:25.96 #9 PA#12
Wills, Colin (2016) Malvern Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:26.53 #10 PA#16
Galligan, Liam (2017) Springfield, PA
B-Mile 4:26.72 #11 PA#19
Desko, Tucker (2016) Pennridge, PA
B-Mile 4:27.66 #12 PA#22
Curtin, Sebastian (2015) Mercyhurst Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:29.97 #13 PA#27
Rabon, Adam (2015) Hershey, PA
B-Mile 4:30.33 #14 PA#28
Seel, Scott (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:31.26 #15
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-Mile 4:31.43 #16 PA#31
Diestelow, Eric (2015) West Chester East, PA
B-Mile 4:32.00 #17

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 8:35.53 #1 US#15 PA#1
Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) Lake-Lehman, PA
B-3000 8:36.44 #2 US#16 PA#2
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:37.65 #3 US#19 PA#4
Gebhart, Aaron (2015) New Oxford, PA
B-3000 8:42.83 #4 US#28 PA#5
Tidball, Jack (2015) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3000 8:45.50 #5 US#33 PA#8
Wharrey, Hunter (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 8:47.95 #6 US#39 PA#9
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-3000 8:47.96 #7 US#40 PA#10
Gunzenhauser, Todd (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3000 8:48.07 #8 US#41 PA#11
Loevner, Will (2016) Thurston, PA
B-3000 8:48.26 #9 US#42 PA#12
Susalla, Jake (2016) Plum, PA
B-3000 8:56.35 #10 PA#16
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-3000 9:03.56 #11
Heinauer, Jacob (2015) North Hills, PA
B-3000 9:03.61 #12

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 7.98 #1 US#22 PA#2
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.01 #2
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.03 #1 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.06 #2 pre US#33 PA#3
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.06 #3
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.07 #3 pre
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.11 #4 US#45 PA#5
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.16 #1 pre
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.17 #5 pre
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-60H 8.18 #4 pre US#61 PA#7
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-60H 8.19 #5
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.19 #6 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.21 #2 pre
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.22 #6
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-60H 8.26 #7 pre US#89 PA#8
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-60H 8.28 #3 pre
Thomas, Akeim (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.28 #5 pre
Richardson, Cordell (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60H 8.28 #6 pre
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.28 #7
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.29 #4 pre
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.29 #8 pre
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-60H 8.31 #7 pre
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-60H 8.32 #8
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.35 #8 pre
Hawkins, Joey (2015) Parkland, PA
B-60H 8.38 #9 pre PA#10
Jefferson, Malik (2015) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60H 8.40 #9 pre PA#11
Todd, Colyn (2015) Roman Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.45 #10 pre PA#14
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-60H 8.49 #10 pre
Green, Miles (2018) Saint Joseph, PA
B-60H 8.49 #11 pre PA#16
Guess, Monte (2016) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-60H 8.50 #11 pre PA#17

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Petraski, Chris (2016) Shamokin Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 PA#3
Ali, Qayyim (2017) Williamsport Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 PA#3
Cobb, Shaq (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 PA#3
Whitfield, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Orchard, Shane (2015) Dover, DE
B-HJ 6'2" #6
Mccord, Alex (2015) Warwick, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #7
Mondi, Colin (2017) Montrose Area, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #1
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-LJ 22'5" #2
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #3
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) Harrisburg, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #4
Long, Alex (2016) Western Wayne, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #5 PA#15
Stocker, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-LJ 21'3" #6
Holt, Jimmy (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 21'0.75" #7
Greygor, Cody (2015) Shaler Area, PA
B-LJ 21'0.75" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paschall, Isa (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-TJ 47'6.25" #1 US#21 PA#3
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-TJ 47'4" #2
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'5.5" #3 PA#8
Kudarha, Amani (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-TJ 44'4" #4 PA#9
Harris, Reggie (2015) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-TJ 44'1" #5
Austin, Richard Ab (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'0.25" #6 PA#11
Alston, Darian (2016) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 44'0.25" #7 PA#11
Appiah-Owusu, Caleb (2016) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #8
Stanback, Brandon (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-TJ 42'9" #9
Stocker, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 42'0.75" #10
Hunter, Keith (2015) Milton Hershey, PA
B-TJ 42'0.25" #11
D'Andrea, Christian (2015) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-TJ 41'10" #12

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#69 PA#3
Sanford, Caleb (2016) McDowell, PA
B-PV 15'0" #3 US#69 PA#3
Fox, Hayden (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #4
Kester, Jacob (2015) Indiana, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Lesnick, Evan (2015) Riverview, PA
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-SP 64'11.5" #1
Blaire, Evan (2017) Hickory, PA
B-SP 55'2.75" #2
Hoagland, Dalton (2015) Berks Catholic, PA
B-SP 54'4.25" #3 PA#3
Mundell, Joey (2016) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 53'9.75" #4 PA#5
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 52'8" #5
Hoag, Tyler (2016) Manheim Central, PA
B-SP 52'5.5" #6
Resch, Cain (2016) JP McCaskey, PA
B-SP 51'6.5" #7 PA#12
Gengler, Derek (2015) Butler, PA
B-SP 51'4.75" #8
Jones, Milton (2015) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 50'3.5" #9
Aikins, Austin (2015) Hickory, PA
B-SP 49'10.75" #10
Bojalad, Tom (2017) Unattached, PA
B-SP 47'10.75" #11
Adams, Trevor (2016) Freedom, PA
B-SP 47'6.5" #12
Slagus, Matt (2017) North Pocono, PA
B-SP 47'2" #13

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:28.81 #1
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x200 1:29.34 #2 US#15 PA#3
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:29.47 #3
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:30.57 #4 US#33 PA#5
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:31.00 #5 US#51 PA#7
Boys Relay Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-4x200 1:31.29 #6
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:31.46 #7 US#73 PA#9
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-4x200 1:31.54 #8 US#80 PA#10
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:31.62 #10 US#88 PA#11
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x200 1:31.62 #9
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x200 1:31.89 #11 PA#13
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x200 1:31.96 #12
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:32.34 #13
Boys Relay Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:32.47 #14 PA#17
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:32.62 #15 PA#18
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:32.85 #16
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:33.15 #17 PA#20
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x200 1:33.35 #18 PA#21
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:33.70 #19
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x200 1:33.75 #20
Boys Relay Engineering & Science, PA
B-4x200 1:33.79 #21 PA#24
Boys Relay Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-4x200 1:33.81 #22 PA#26
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:34.40 #23 PA#33

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:20.27 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:22.57 #2
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x400 3:22.59 #3 US#19 PA#3
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:24.40 #4 US#37 PA#4
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:24.65 #5 US#43 PA#5
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:24.79 #6
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:27.54 #7 US#93 PA#11
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:28.62 #9
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:28.73 #10 PA#13
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:28.82 #11 PA#14
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-4x400 3:28.87 #12 PA#15
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:29.14 #13
Boys Relay Unionville, PA
B-4x400 3:29.20 #14 PA#16
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x400 3:29.35 #15 PA#17
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:29.76 #16
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:29.88 #17 PA#18
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x400 3:30.30 #18 PA#20
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x400 3:30.70 #19 PA#22
Boys Relay Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-4x400 3:31.43 #20
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:31.77 #21 PA#24
Boys Relay Cathedral Prep, PA
B-4x400 3:31.93 #22

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x800 7:51.77 #1
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:54.06 #2 US#15 PA#2
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 7:55.46 #3 US#20 PA#3
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:57.87 #4 US#31 PA#4
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:58.84 #5 US#37 PA#6
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x800 7:58.91 #6 US#38 PA#7
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 8:01.02 #7 US#51 PA#8
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:03.78 #8 US#64 PA#9
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:09.34 #9 PA#12
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 8:11.78 #10

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:21.88 #1
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-DMR 10:25.19 #2 US#22 PA#4
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:25.56 #3
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:27.31 #4 US#24 PA#5
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-DMR 10:27.96 #5 US#25 PA#6
Boys Relay Malvern Prep, PA
B-DMR 10:31.89 #6
Boys Relay Msgr Bonner, PA
B-DMR 10:35.63 #7 US#39 PA#8
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:37.10 #8 US#43 PA#9
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-DMR 10:40.86 #9 US#55 PA#11
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-DMR 10:44.52 #10 US#66 PA#13
Boys Relay Twin Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:51.23 #11
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:58.53 #12

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.47 #1 US#11 PA#1
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.51 #2 US#15 PA#2
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.55 #1 pre
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.59 #1 pre
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-60 7.60 #2 pre
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-60 7.60 #3 pre
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-60 7.62 #2 pre
Pressley, Dasia (2016) Neshaminy, PA
G-60 7.70 #3 pre
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.72 #5 pre US#85 PA#4
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.74 #3
Aminu, Jaylyne (2017) Liberty, MD
G-60 7.74 #4 pre
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.75 #4
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.75 #5 pre
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.76 #6 pre
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60 7.77 #4 pre PA#6
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60 7.78 #5
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.78 #6 pre
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.80 #7 pre PA#7
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-60 7.80 #7 pre PA#7
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.81 #6
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60 7.81 #9 pre
Aminu, Jaylyne (2017) Liberty, MD
G-60 7.82 #9 pre
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-60 7.85 #10 pre PA#9
Muhammed, Jameela (2016) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60 7.87 #7 pre
Bourdeau, Nathanie (2015) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60 7.89 #10 pre PA#12
Bourdeau, Nathanie (2015) James M Coughlin, PA
G-60 7.91 #11 pre
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-60 7.91 #8 pre
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-60 7.92 #11 pre
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-60 7.93 #12 pre
Davis, Amira (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-60 7.93 #13 pre
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-60 7.94 #14 pre PA#15
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-60 7.96 #12 pre
Brooks, Eliza (2018) Neumann Goretti, PA
G-60 7.98 #13 pre
Davis, Amira (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-60 7.99 #14 pre
Scherer, Nicole (2017) Burrell, PA
G-60 7.99 #15 pre
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-60 8.00 #16 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-200 24.52 #1 US#24 PA#3
Chapman, Taylor (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 24.74 #2
Brisset, Chanel (2017) Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.09 #3
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 25.09 #4 US#73 PA#5
Webb, Jayana (2018) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.10 #5 US#75 PA#6
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 25.12 #6 US#78 PA#7
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-200 25.50 #7 PA#10
Brooks, Eliza (2018) Neumann Goretti, PA
G-200 25.52 #8 PA#11
Scherer, Nicole (2017) Burrell, PA
G-200 25.61 #9 PA#14
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-200 25.72 #10 PA#16
Nero, Tikki (2017) Delaware Valley, PA
G-200 25.72 #11 PA#16
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.75 #12 PA#18
Dorsey, Avani (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
G-200 25.77 #13 PA#20
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.79 #14 PA#21
Leisman, Riley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-200 25.80 #15
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.85 #16
Kitchell, Alexandria (2018) Springside, PA
G-200 25.89 #17
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 25.99 #18
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) Ridley, PA
G-200 26.02 #19 PA#24
Magrane, Kaitlyn (2015) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-200 26.18 #20 PA#27
Miedel, Rianna (2016) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 26.26 #21
Oliver, Amanda (2017) South Fayette, PA
G-200 26.28 #22
Pitman, Rachel (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-200 26.51 #23
Freeman, Jordan (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-200 26.71 #24
Boone, Nya (2017) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 26.89 #25

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) Springside, PA
G-400 54.73 #1 US#7 PA#1
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 55.62 #2 US#14 PA#2
Crosby, Alexis (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-400 56.86 #3 US#50 PA#3
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) Harrisburg, PA
G-400 56.98 #4 US#57 PA#5
Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) North Penn, PA
G-400 57.54 #5 US#84 PA#7
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 57.72 #6 PA#8
Evans, Alysha (2016) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-400 58.15 #7 PA#9
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 58.19 #8
Kitchell, Alexandria (2018) Springside, PA
G-400 58.25 #9 PA#10
Ruffin, Ariana (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-400 58.41 #10 PA#11
Dambly, Julia (2016) Notre Dame, PA
G-400 58.64 #11 PA#14
Sherrod, Nia (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-400 58.79 #12 PA#15
Douglas-Grant, Jas (2018) Stroudsburg, PA
G-400 58.84 #13 PA#16
Leonzo, Nicole (2015) Harrisburgg Christian, PA
G-400 58.89 #14 PA#17
Christian, Cydney (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
G-400 59.37 #15
Carter, Cheyenne (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
G-400 59.43 #16 PA#23
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 59.51 #17 PA#26
Gransby, Anisa (2016) Girls, PA
G-400 59.70 #18 PA#29
Bourdeau, Tamar (2016) James M Coughlin, PA
G-400 59.86 #19 PA#31

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkinson, Gabrielle (2018) Friends Central, PA
G-800 2:09.56 #1 US#5 PA#2
Walker, Sarah (2016) Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:09.56 #2
Schneider, Mikayla (2016) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-800 2:11.72 #3
Dougherty, Claire (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-800 2:14.82 #4 US#34 PA#8
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) Penn Wood, PA
G-800 2:15.47 #5 US#44 PA#10
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) Avon Grove, PA
G-800 2:15.50 #6 US#46 PA#11
Villalba, Maddie (2016) Central Bucks West, PA
G-800 2:15.53 #7
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:15.87 #8
Arizin, Olivia (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-800 2:16.12 #9 US#58 PA#13
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna (2015) Wissahickon, PA
G-800 2:16.22 #10 US#60 PA#15
Quinn, Shannon (2015) Trinity, PA
G-800 2:16.25 #11
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:16.65 #12 US#68 PA#16
Stovall, Sydni (2017) Springfield Township, PA
G-800 2:16.96 #13 US#83 PA#20
Fedkina, Natasha (2016) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:17.40 #14
Kole, Maddie (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
G-800 2:17.71 #15 PA#22
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-800 2:18.12 #16
Breeding, Kacie (2016) Unionville, PA
G-800 2:18.19 #17 PA#23
O'Connell, Erin (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-800 2:19.12 #18 PA#25
Turner, Terri (2017) Springside, PA
G-800 2:19.65 #19
Stratz, Amber (2015) Central Bucks South, PA
G-800 2:20.55 #20 PA#28
Mickens, Jen (2016) Pleasant Valley, PA
G-800 2:20.91 #21
Andersson, Brigit (2015) Germantown Friends , PA
G-800 2:21.29 #22
Claffey, Elise (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-800 2:22.26 #23
Ramsey, Anna (2017) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:22.43 #24

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-Mile 4:54.46 #1
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-Mile 4:55.95 #2
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:00.08 #3
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-Mile 5:05.11 #4 US#59 PA#7
Visconto, Karli (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-Mile 5:05.19 #5 US#61 PA#8
Burd, Emily (2017) Friends Central, PA
G-Mile 5:05.25 #6 US#63 PA#9
Mancini, Grace (2017) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-Mile 5:08.65 #7 PA#12
Planck, Emma (2017) Downingtown West, PA
G-Mile 5:10.81 #8 PA#14
Yourkavitch, Abby (2018) Chambersburg, PA
G-Mile 5:12.84 #9 PA#17
Oremus, Lindsey (2015) Dallas, PA
G-Mile 5:12.98 #10 PA#18
Zamrin, Jamie (2018) Cocalico, PA
G-Mile 5:13.97 #11 PA#19
Landis, Maddison (2016) Christopher Dock, PA
G-Mile 5:14.79 #12 PA#21
Bacher, Katie (2016) Emmaus, PA
G-Mile 5:15.59 #13

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-3000 9:47.93 #1 US#6 PA#1
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3000 9:55.57 #2 US#10 PA#2
Molloy, Hannah (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 9:56.20 #3 US#11 PA#3
Sargent, Olivia (2016) Pennsbury, PA
G-3000 10:01.34 #4
Young, Olivia (2015) Unionville, PA
G-3000 10:04.30 #5 US#19 PA#5
Hutton, Brooke (2018) Coatesville, PA
G-3000 10:06.24 #6 US#22 PA#6
Gronbeck, Lauren (2016) Eden Christian Academy, PA
G-3000 10:11.06 #7 US#33 PA#7
Abdalah, Marianne (2017) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-3000 10:11.68 #8 US#37 PA#8
Kooser, Julia (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3000 10:21.77 #9 US#70 PA#10
Rome, Ally (2016) Dallas, PA
G-3000 10:29.36 #10
Toczko, Maggie (2016) Tunkhannock, PA
G-3000 10:37.48 #11
Feeney, Erin (2016) Scranton Prep, PA
G-3000 10:42.43 #12 PA#27
Morris, Elizabeth (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3000 10:43.32 #13

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.39 #1 US#4 PA#1
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.40 #1 pre US#6 PA#2
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.49 #2 pre
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.54 #2
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-60H 8.56 #1 pre
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.62 #2 pre
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60H 8.65 #3 pre US#22 PA#5
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60H 8.67 #3
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) Paul Robeson, PA
G-60H 8.80 #3 pre
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-60H 8.83 #4 US#48 PA#8
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 8.85 #4 pre
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-60H 8.87 #5 pre US#54 PA#9
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-60H 8.90 #5 pre
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-60H 8.92 #6 pre
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-60H 8.93 #6 pre US#69 PA#11
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-60H 8.93 #7 pre
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.93 #7 pre
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 8.94 #8 pre
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-60H 8.96 #8 pre US#76 PA#12
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-60H 8.97 #5
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-60H 8.97 #9 pre
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-60H 9.01 #10 pre
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-60H 9.01 #9 pre
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-60H 9.03 #6
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.05 #7
Jenkins, Cassidy (2015) Lakeland, PA
G-60H 9.09 #8
Slowly, Janiel (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.13 #11 pre PA#14
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60H 9.21 #10 pre PA#15
Sokol, Sydney (2015) McDowell, PA
G-60H 9.22 #12 pre PA#16
Slowly, Janiel (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-60H 9.23 #11 pre
Sokol, Sydney (2015) McDowell, PA
G-60H 9.25 #12 pre
Zukowski, Alyssa (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-60H 9.30 #13 pre PA#18
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-60H 9.30 #13 pre PA#18
Rowe, Olivia (2016) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60H 9.33 #14 pre PA#23
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60H 9.33 #15 pre
Wylie, Rachel (2016) State College Area, PA
G-60H 9.34 #16 pre
Zukowski, Alyssa (2015) Neshaminy, PA
G-60H 9.35 #14 pre
Hinish, Kaden (2016) Baldwin, PA
G-60H 9.37 #17 pre PA#27
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-60H 9.37 #18 pre
Harper, Semaje (2015) Strath Haven, PA
G-60H 9.37 #19 pre
Rowe, Olivia (2016) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-60H 9.40 #15 pre
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-60H 9.41 #20 pre PA#28
Kendrick, Leah (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
G-60H 9.42 #21 pre
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) Girls, PA
G-60H 9.44 #22 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Virgo, Cyre (2015) Fleetwood Area, PA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#38 PA#4
Voyzey, Erika (2016) Tyrone Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Kravitsky, Katie (2016) Dallas, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Reiche, Madeline (2015) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 PA#9
Becker, Grace (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Stackhouse, Haley (2015) Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Samuels, Shelby (2015) Conwell Egan, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #11
Cain, Mia (2015) Pittston Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #11
Stembridge, Tori (2017) Wyomissing Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #13
Palmour, Rowan (2016) George School, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #8
Peabody, Jane (2016) Unionville, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #8 PA#16
O'Malley, Moira (2017) Souderton Area, PA
G-HJ 5'2" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) Cheltenham, PA
G-LJ 17'11" #1 PA#7
Przybylowski, Ariana (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-LJ 17'10.75" #2
Jones, Alison (2016) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #3
Reeves, Julia (2016) Springside, PA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #4 PA#10
Howard, Julia (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5
Gaita, Aspen (2015) Stroudsburg, PA
G-LJ 17'4.25" #6
Burgess, Carol (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #7
Karpenko, Veronika (2016) State College Area, PA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #8
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-LJ 16'11.75" #9
Kratz, Bailey (2015) Souderton Area, PA
G-LJ 16'8" #10

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brabham-Lawrence, (2015) Harrisburg, PA
G-TJ 40'1.5" #1 US#12 PA#1
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-TJ 37'3" #2
Karpenko, Veronika (2016) State College Area, PA
G-TJ 36'6" #3
Rowe, Olivia (2016) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-TJ 36'5.5" #4
Taub, Shannon (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 36'3.5" #5
Howard, Julia (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-TJ 36'2.75" #6
Marshall, Aghina (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 36'2" #7
Williams, Allison (2016) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 36'1.25" #8
Mason, Joanne (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #9
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) Methacton, PA
G-TJ 35'6.75" #10
Berecz, Evelyn (2017) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #11
Beck, Chyna (2017) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-TJ 34'10" #12
Alberici, Katy (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-TJ 34'7.25" #13
Timoney, Jaclyn (2015) Council Rock South, PA
G-TJ 34'0.25" #14

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kempski, Tesia (2015) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Toman, Kaitlyn (2015) Salisbury Township, PA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Shank, Kennedy (2015) Northern, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'6" #3 PA#7
Fry, Megan (2015) State College Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #5
Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) Norwin, PA
G-PV 11'6" #5 PA#7
Burner, Lucianne (2016) North Pocono, PA
G-PV 11'6" #5 PA#7
Bennett, Ellie (2015) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'0" #10
Franco, Dominique (2016) Council Rock South, PA
G-PV 11'0" #10
Lowry, Samantha (2015) Chambersburg, PA
G-PV 11'0" #12
Bourdon, Sarah (2016) Carlisle Area, PA
G-PV 11'0" #13 PA#14
Silva, Megan (2016) Trinity, PA
G-PV 11'0" #8
Reidel, Grace (2015) Delone Catholic, PA
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stauffer, Emily (2016) Cocalico, PA
G-SP 47'0" #1
Marchand, Elena (2015) Hickory, PA
G-SP 46'10" #2 US#14 PA#3
Mccartney, Courtney (2015) Selinsgrove Area, PA
G-SP 46'1" #3
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-SP 43'10" #4
Gambacorta, Nina (2016) Garnet Valley, PA
G-SP 41'3.25" #5
Lynch, Janese (2017) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-SP 40'11.75" #6
Weimer, Lizzie (2017) Burrell, PA
G-SP 38'9" #7 PA#13
Sample, Erin (2015) Nazareth Academy, PA
G-SP 38'4" #8
Montalvo, Molly (2015) Greenville, PA
G-SP 37'8.75" #9
Mckinley, Tori (2017) Hickory, PA
G-SP 37'3.25" #10
Kimmel, Maura (2016) Moniteau, PA
G-SP 37'2.25" #11
Blaire, Cailen (2016) Hickory, PA
G-SP 36'8.5" #12
Johns, Emily (2017) Lake-Lehman, PA
G-SP 36'3.5" #13
Stevenson, Alexand (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 35'5.75" #14 PA#36
Ali, Amelia (2015) Bensalem, PA
G-SP 34'2" #15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x200 1:39.58 #1
Girls Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
G-4x200 1:41.63 #2 US#20 PA#4
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:42.52 #3
Girls Relay Harrisburg, PA
G-4x200 1:42.85 #4
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:42.93 #5
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x200 1:43.27 #6 US#44 PA#9
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:43.89 #7 US#54 PA#10
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:44.00 #8
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x200 1:44.01 #9
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x200 1:44.04 #10
Girls Relay Pennridge, PA
G-4x200 1:44.17 #11 US#60 PA#12
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x200 1:44.90 #12 US#85 PA#13
Girls Relay Paul Robeson School For Human, PA
G-4x200 1:45.53 #13 PA#14
Girls Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
G-4x200 1:46.27 #14 PA#16
Girls Relay Germantown Friends , PA
G-4x200 1:46.71 #15 PA#17
Girls Relay Girls, PA
G-4x200 1:47.04 #16
Girls Relay Upper Dublin, PA
G-4x200 1:47.23 #17 PA#20
Girls Relay Methacton, PA
G-4x200 1:47.73 #18
Girls Relay Ridley, PA
G-4x200 1:48.44 #19 PA#26
Girls Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
G-4x200 1:48.48 #20
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-4x200 1:48.65 #21
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x200 1:48.82 #22
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x200 1:48.88 #23
Girls Relay Chester, PA
G-4x200 1:49.03 #24 PA#29

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
G-4x400 3:52.33 #1 US#15 PA#2
Girls Relay Cheltenham, PA
G-4x400 3:53.00 #2
Girls Relay Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-4x400 3:58.79 #3 US#41 PA#4
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x400 3:59.47 #4 US#46 PA#5
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-4x400 4:00.36 #5 US#57 PA#6
Girls Relay Paul Robeson School For Human, PA
G-4x400 4:00.53 #6 US#62 PA#8
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x400 4:01.88 #7 US#80 PA#11
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x400 4:01.95 #8
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x400 4:01.99 #9 US#84 PA#12
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 4:03.11 #10 PA#13
Girls Relay South Fayette, PA
G-4x400 4:03.41 #11 PA#14
Girls Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
G-4x400 4:04.17 #12 PA#15
Girls Relay Downingtown West, PA
G-4x400 4:04.26 #13 PA#16
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:05.34 #15 PA#18
Girls Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-4x400 4:06.02 #16 PA#19
Girls Relay Souderton Area, PA
G-4x400 4:07.70 #17 PA#25
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 4:08.95 #18

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:22.52 #1 US#25 PA#5
Girls Relay Harriton, PA
G-4x800 9:29.39 #2
Girls Relay Pennsbury, PA
G-4x800 9:30.61 #3
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x800 9:33.83 #4 US#70 PA#7
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-4x800 9:38.45 #6
Girls Relay Strath Haven, PA
G-4x800 9:39.30 #7 US#99 PA#9
Girls Relay Downingtown East, PA
G-4x800 9:41.58 #8 PA#11
Girls Relay State College Area, PA
G-4x800 9:46.08 #9
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x800 9:50.14 #10
Girls Relay Upper Dublin, PA
G-4x800 9:53.14 #11

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-DMR 12:09.05 #1 US#14 PA#2
Girls Relay Friends Central, PA
G-DMR 12:10.45 #2
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-DMR 12:11.99 #3 US#16 PA#3
Girls Relay Villa Maria, PA
G-DMR 12:17.49 #4 US#24 PA#5
Girls Relay Unionville, PA
G-DMR 12:18.16 #5
Girls Relay Germantown Friends , PA
G-DMR 12:24.73 #6
Girls Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:30.26 #7 US#42 PA#9
Girls Relay Seneca Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:31.80 #8 US#47 PA#10
Girls Relay Conestoga, PA
G-DMR 12:34.21 #9 US#55 PA#11
Girls Relay Garnet Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:46.48 #10
Girls Relay Episcopal Academy, PA
G-DMR 12:51.96 #11
Girls Relay Central Bucks West, PA
G-DMR 13:00.89 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State