Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Embry Little Spikes Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-04
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Embry-Riddle , FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.14 #1 w(-2)
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.15 #2 w(-1.5)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.19 #3 w(-1.5)
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.22 #4 w(-1.5)
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 11.29 #5 w(-2)
Joanis, Jonathan (2017) Boone, FL
B-100 11.30 #6 w(-1.3)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.31 #7 w(-2)
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-100 11.32 #8 w(-2)
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-100 11.33 #9 w(-2)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 11.35 #10 w(-2)
Cabrera, Mel (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 11.38 #11 w(-2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 21.86 #1 w(1.1)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 21.93 #2 w(1.1)
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 21.94 #3 FL#52 w(1.1)
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-200 21.96 #4 FL#55 w(1.1)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.14 #6 w(1.1)
Joanis, Jonathan (2017) Boone, FL
B-200 22.26 #7 FL#94 w(1.4)
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-200 22.42 #8 w(1.1)
Hoewischer, Roy Boone, FL
B-200 22.45 #9 w(1.4)
Negron, Christopher (2015) University High, FL
B-200 22.62 #10 w(2.3)
Johnson, Mykevius (2015) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.63 #11 w(1.4)
Darius, Iverson Olympia, FL
B-200 22.64 #12 w(1.4)
Chiari, Javier (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.76 #13 w(1.4)
Grimes, Hunter (2016) East River, FL
B-200 22.79 #14 w(2.3)
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-200 22.80 #15 w(1.1)
Cadet, Ralph (2018) Olympia, FL
B-200 22.82 #16 w(2)
Moodie, David (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-200 22.82 #16 w(1.4)
Massey, Deshawn (2017) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.89 #18 w(2.3)
Huggins, Josh (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.96 #19 w(2.3)
Bien Aime, Nyazhian (2015) Olympia, FL
B-200 22.98 #20 w(2.8)
Exaus, Evans (2015) Olympia, FL
B-200 23.04 #21 w(1.7)
Laugen, Michael (2018) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 23.08 #22 w(1.8)
Toribio Jimenez, Dionis (2015) Florida Air, FL
B-200 23.09 #23 w(1.8)
Black, Sadarius (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-200 23.28 #24 w(1.7)
Diaz, Gabriel (2016) Hagerty, FL
B-200 23.34 #25 w(2.3)
May, Travari (2017) Apopka, FL
B-200 23.36 #26 w(1.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 48.72 #1
Treasure, Juvon (2016) Apopka, FL
B-400 49.80 #2
Turner, James Boone, FL
B-400 50.26 #3
Jackson, Marcus (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-400 51.14 #4
Khinit, Malak (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-400 51.37 #5
Vinciguerra, Anthony (2016) University, FL
B-400 51.68 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fritz, Jeremy (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:00.15 #1
Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:01.24 #2
Welch, Daniel (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-800 2:01.71 #3
Hayes, Jared (2018) West Shore, FL
B-800 2:01.89 #4
Ellis, Luke (2016) Seminole, FL
B-800 2:03.10 #5
Lynch, Charles (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-800 2:04.44 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
B-1600 4:29.30 #1
Stivers, Andrew (2016) Hagerty, FL
B-1600 4:29.31 #2
Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) Winter Springs, FL
B-1600 4:31.50 #3
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-1600 4:33.41 #4
Davis, Isak (2015) Geneva School, FL
B-1600 4:36.56 #5
Harding, Ryan (2015) Boone, FL
B-1600 4:37.57 #6
Santiago, Joel (2016) Winter Springs, FL
B-1600 4:39.28 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGrew, Shad (2016) David W Butler, NC
B-3200 9:58.03 #1 NC#31
Vazquez, Jared (2017) Timber Creek, FL
B-3200 10:11.17 #3
Hines, Jared (2015) Boone, FL
B-3200 10:12.62 #4
Occenat, Tyson (2016) Olympia, FL
B-3200 10:18.63 #6

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vazquez, Jared (2017) Timber Creek, FL
B-ST2K 6:43.86 #1 FL#5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-110H 14.77 #1 w(-1.9)
Adams, Demarcus (2018) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.39 #2 FL#80 w(-1.9)
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 15.56 #3 w(-1.9)
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-110H 15.61 #4 w(-1.9)
Mack, Alex (2016) Mainland, FL
B-110H 15.86 #5 w(-1.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-300H 39.52 #1
Hancock, Zach (2015) West Orange, FL
B-300H 39.66 #2
Lopez, Hamilton (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-300H 40.59 #3
Payne, Corinthians (2017) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.66 #4
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 40.69 #5
Mack, Alex (2016) Mainland, FL
B-300H 41.06 #6
Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy (2016) Apopka, FL
B-300H 41.10 #7
Coleman, Daquan (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 41.54 #8
Khan, Imtiaz (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 41.87 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Elmore, Triaten (2016) Oviedo, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-LJ 21'0" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alleyne, Jacob (2016) Mount Dora Christian, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #1 NWI
Jones, Joseph (2015) Cypress Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'3" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Randolph (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 49'0" #1
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-SP 48'8.5" #2
Enot, Caleb (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-SP 47'4" #3
Martin, Eric (2015) Seminole, FL
B-SP 45'7" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.25 #1
Boys Relay Timber Creek, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #2
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x100 42.84 #3
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 44.13 #4
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 45.15 #6
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x100 45.16 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x400 3:25.32 #1
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:28.62 #2
Boys Relay Winter Springs, FL
B-4x400 3:32.96 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, FL
B-4x800 8:15.19 #1
Boys Relay Oviedo, FL
B-4x800 8:15.51 #2
Boys Relay Geneva School, FL
B-4x800 8:16.08 #3
Boys Relay Hagerty, FL
B-4x800 8:19.51 #4
Boys Relay Villages, FL
B-4x800 8:27.88 #5
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x800 8:30.72 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100 12.78 #1 w(-1.8)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-100 12.85 #2 w(-1.8)
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-100 12.93 #3 w(-1.8)
Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-100 13.03 #4 w(-1.8)
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-100 13.04 #5 w(-3)
Hill, Crystal (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 13.07 #6 w(-1.8)
Carey, Joshea (2016) Olympia, FL
G-100 13.12 #7 w(-2.2)
Mcclure, Jayla (2018) Timber Creek, FL
G-100 13.13 #8 w(-3)
Hart, Analysia (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-100 13.13 #9 w(-3)
Crawford, Jordan (2016) Boone, FL
G-100 13.19 #10 w(-2.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-200 24.33 #1 US#98 FL#17 w(1.8)
Hill, Crystal (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-200 25.38 #2 FL#66 w(1.8)
Butts, Breona (2015) Mainland, FL
G-200 25.43 #3 w(1.8)
Brock, Kiley (2015) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-200 25.58 #4 FL#79 w(1.8)
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-200 25.82 #5 w(2.8)
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-200 25.92 #6 w(1.8)
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-200 26.02 #7 w(1.8)
Hart, Analysia (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-200 26.11 #8 w(2.2)
Williams, Cierra (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-200 26.16 #9 w(2.8)
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-200 26.52 #10 w(2.2)
Maxwell, Courtney (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 26.53 #11 w(2.8)
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-200 26.57 #12 w(2.2)
Khinit, Malika (2016) Timber Creek, FL
G-200 26.68 #13 w(3.6)
Carey, Joshea (2016) Olympia, FL
G-200 26.73 #14 w(3.6)
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-200 26.86 #15 w(2.8)
Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-200 26.89 #16 w(2.2)
Pace, Emani (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-200 26.91 #17 w(2.8)
Hernandez, Danielle (2017) Mainland, FL
G-200 26.98 #18 w(1.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nyenkan, Martina (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-400 56.70 #1 FL#31
Tirone, Anjelie (2017) Olympia, FL
G-400 59.52 #2
Williams, Ladeijah (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-400 59.84 #3
Cousar, Nila (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-400 1:00.15 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:14.04 #1
Ervin, Asia (2018) Timber Creek, FL
G-800 2:16.22 #2
Hunt, Latoya (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:16.61 #3
Clark, Sharneicia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:24.14 #4
Zeller, Kaliya (2016) Oviedo, FL
G-800 2:25.85 #5
Jung, Victoria (2016) George W. Jenkins, FL
G-800 2:26.21 #6
Johnson, Casey (2016) George Jenkins, FL
G-800 2:27.37 #7
Cousar, Nila (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:27.47 #8
Butterfield, Brooke (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:27.69 #9
Beckwith, Ukeyvia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:27.72 #10
Worrell, Nicolette (2017) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:27.76 #11
Stoneback, Sydney (2017) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:27.82 #12

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-1600 5:11.14 #1
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-1600 5:13.28 #2
Folio, Samantha (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-1600 5:27.10 #3
Jung, Victoria (2016) George W. Jenkins, FL
G-1600 5:27.44 #4
Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-1600 5:30.36 #5
Butterfield, Brooke (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-1600 5:31.44 #6
Worrell, Nicolette (2017) Hagerty, FL
G-1600 5:31.45 #7
Sublette, Alexandra (2016) Boone, FL
G-1600 5:34.16 #8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Karr, Eliana (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-3200 11:57.78 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-100H 15.57 #1 w(-0.9)
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-100H 15.59 #2 w(-0.9)
Peterson, Paige (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100H 16.11 #3 w(-0.6)
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-100H 16.24 #4 w(-0.9)
Britten, Taya (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100H 16.27 #5 w(-0.9)
Akbar, Naomi (2016) Seminole, FL
G-100H 16.70 #6 w(-0.6)
Hornsby, Mariah (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-100H 16.79 #7 w(-0.9)
Gillespy, Bailey (2016) Father Lopez, FL
G-100H 16.87 #8 w(-0.9)
Albano, Olivia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-100H 16.89 #9 w(-0.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Josie (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.80 #1
Peterson, Paige (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 46.95 #2
Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) Apopka, FL
G-300H 47.01 #3
Palelis, Hannah (2016) University, FL
G-300H 47.33 #4
Brinkley, Jayla (2018) Apopka, FL
G-300H 47.90 #5
Bryan, Madison (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-300H 49.34 #6
Bacon, Elizabeth (2017) Holy Trinity, FL
G-300H 49.43 #7
Littlefield, Kayla (2017) Mainland, FL
G-300H 49.98 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sizemore, Abigail (2015) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Sizemore, Anna (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Evans, Laurice (2016) East River, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) Timber Creek, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6 FL#94

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-LJ 17'7.25" #1 NWI
Hornsby, Maya (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-LJ 16'9" #2 NWI
Williams, Dacia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-LJ 16'4.75" #3 NWI
Gibson, Sarah (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #4 NWI
Menna, Tia (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #5 NWI
Williams, Emari (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-LJ 16'2.5" #6 NWI
Hart, Analysia (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-LJ 16'2" #7 NWI
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-LJ 16'1" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferkovich, Nachelle (2015) Lake Brantley, FL
G-TJ 36'4.75" #1 NWI
Walker, Armani (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 36'4" #2 NWI
Hornsby, Maya (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-TJ 36'2" #3 NWI
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-TJ 35'9.25" #4 NWI
Gibson, Sarah (2016) Hagerty, FL
G-TJ 35'2" #5 NWI
Torres, Destiny (7) Cocoa, FL
G-TJ 34'4.5" #6 NWI
Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) George Jenkins, FL
G-TJ 34'2.5" #7 NWI
Vaziri, Kiana (2016) University, FL
G-TJ 34'1" #8 NWI
Sizemore, Anna (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-TJ 33'0.25" #9 NWI
Williams, Ladeijah (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 33'0" #10 NWI
Hornsby, Mariah (2015) Harvest Community School, FL
G-TJ 32'6" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Haidyn (2017) Winter Springs, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Bryan, Madison (2015) Oviedo, FL
G-PV 10'6" #2 FL#22
Jesson, Kaleena (2015) East River, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Chamness, Anna (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) Hagerty, FL
G-SP 36'2.25" #1 FL#60
Monn, Cooper (2018) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-SP 35'7.25" #2
Figueroa, Alelee (2016) Cypress Creek, FL
G-SP 34'8.75" #3
Crawford, Jae (2018) Boone, FL
G-SP 33'8" #4
Reed, Makaila (2017) Boone, FL
G-SP 33'0" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x100 48.97 #1
Girls Relay Timber Creek, FL
G-4x100 49.57 #2 FL#76
Girls Relay Mainland, FL
G-4x100 50.28 #3
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x100 51.05 #4
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 51.54 #5
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x100 51.66 #6
Girls Relay Oviedo, FL
G-4x100 52.24 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 3:49.24 #1 US#59 FL#7
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:03.54 #2
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x400 4:03.64 #3
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x400 4:14.95 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x800 9:43.38 #1 FL#30
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x800 10:00.30 #2
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x800 10:04.90 #3
Girls Relay Oviedo, FL
G-4x800 10:22.82 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State