Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 1 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-29
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: White Plains HS, White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-100 10.93 #1 NY#15 w(0.3)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-100 10.94 #2 NY#16 w(0.3)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-100 10.99 #1 pre w(1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-200 21.90 #1 NWI
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.39 #2 NWI
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-200 22.46 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-400 49.09 #1 NY#20
Byabusha, Abdul (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 49.12 #2
Merced, Mike (15) Pearl River, NY
B-400 49.51 #1 NY#39

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:55.12 #1
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-800 1:55.99 #2
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-800 1:56.06 #3
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-800 1:57.06 #4
Shah, Veeral (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-800 1:57.88 #5
Hackett, Liam (2015) John Jay, NY
B-800 1:58.19 #6 NY#95
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-800 1:58.42 #1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:09.30 #1 US#26 NY#2
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:14.88 #2
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1600 4:16.54 #3 NY#13
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-1600 4:17.99 #4 NY#15
Burke, Liam (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:19.91 #5 NY#27
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-1600 4:22.45 #1
Dorflinger, Drew (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-1600 4:24.62 #2 NY#60

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:27.42 #1
Crowley, Greg (2017) Scarsdale, NY
B-3200 9:33.72 #2 NY#44
Burke, Liam (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-3200 9:37.42 #3 NY#52
Dorflinger, Drew (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-3200 9:38.57 #1
Maher, Sawyer (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:38.59 #4

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-ST3K 9:29.37 #1
Smith, Ben (2015) John Jay, NY
B-ST3K 9:36.53 #2 US#12 NY#12
Hehir, Patrick (15) Tappan Zee, NY
B-ST3K 9:48.32 #3 NY#26
Baffuto, Matt (2015) Pelham Memorial, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.37 #4 NY#37

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-110H 14.37 #1 NY#4 w(2)
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-110H 14.43 #2 NY#6 w(2)
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-110H 14.63 #3 NY#11 w(2)
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-110H 14.84 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-110H 14.87 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-110H 14.94 #3 pre w(0.7)
Diedrick, Nate (2015) John Jay, NY
B-110H 14.95 #4 pre NY#25 w(0.7)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-400H 54.31 #1 US#79 NY#8
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-400H 54.34 #2 US#81 NY#9
Ezeilo, Chima (16) North Rockland, NY
B-400H 54.75 #3 NY#14
Diedrick, Nate (2015) John Jay, NY
B-400H 56.74 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiley, John (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #1 NY#9
Ayala, Josh (16) Clarkstown North, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NY#14

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 23'0.5" #1 w(-2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 47'7.5" #1 NWI
Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 45'0.5" #2 NWI
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #3 NWI
Pappas, Armand Croton-Harmon, NY
B-TJ 43'6.25" #1 NWI
Martin, Yanik (15) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 43'5.5" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 64'1.75" #1
Opont, Ricksen (2015) Nyack, NY
B-SP 53'10.5" #2 NY#14
Heath, Parris (16) Ramapo, NY
B-SP 52'4.5" #3
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 52'3.75" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 165'1" #1
Andersen, John Roy C. Ketcham,
B-DT 164'5" #2 #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ossining, NY
B-4x100 43.41 #1
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 43.81 #2
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x100 43.84 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:20.53 #1
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x400 3:20.79 #2 NY#12
Boys Relay Beacon, NY
B-4x400 3:23.98 #3 NY#33

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:03.68 #1
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x800 8:04.58 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Jhada (2017) Ossining, NY
G-100 12.28 #1 NY#15 w(1.3)
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-100 12.29 #1 pre NY#16 w(1.1)
Yancy, Mia (2017) Tuckahoe, NY
G-100 12.36 #1 NY#21 w(0.8)
Yancy, Mia (2017) Tuckahoe, NY
G-100 12.49 #1 pre w(0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.36 #1 NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.68 #1 pre NWI
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-200 25.09 #1 NWI
Meyers, Livvy (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-200 25.99 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-400 57.13 #1
Hotchkin, Claire (17) Horace Greeley, NY
G-400 58.12 #1 NY#45
Young, Khiara (17) John Jay, NY
G-400 58.47 #2 NY#57
Gelard, Sophia (2017) Briarcliff, NY
G-400 59.05 #2
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-400 59.17 #3
Sutherland, Nallah Spring Valley, NY
G-400 59.81 #4
Theodore, Terisha (15) Suffern, NY
G-400 59.81 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:10.82 #1
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:14.71 #2
Nagpaul, Sunjum (2016) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-800 2:15.22 #3 NY#21
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-800 2:15.22 #3
Timm, Caroline Lourdes, NY
G-800 2:19.26 #1 NY#76

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1500 4:30.53 #1
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:34.97 #2 US#43 NY#10
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:35.96 #1
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:37.44 #3 US#65 NY#15
Timm, Caroline Lourdes, NY
G-1500 4:41.83 #2 NY#28
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) Briarcliff, NY
G-1500 4:41.96 #3 NY#30
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-1500 4:41.99 #4 NY#31
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:42.07 #5 NY#32
Nagpaul, Sunjum (2016) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1500 4:45.10 #6 NY#51
Bugara, Grace (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1500 4:48.65 #7 NY#74

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 9:44.59 #1 US#13 NY#2
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:45.84 #2
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:00.34 #3
Borkoski, Mary (2019) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:25.06 #1
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) Briarcliff, NY
G-3000 10:29.29 #2
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:29.91 #4

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 6:53.83 #1
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:11.08 #2 US#29 NY#22
Nohilly, Brooke (2017) John Jay, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.23 #3
Borenkoff, Jenna Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.86 #4 US#58 NY#43
McDermott, Maggie (2015) Chapel Field, NY
G-ST2K 7:23.50 #5
Nohilly, Kathryn (2016) John Jay, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.27 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.66 #1 w(-0.2)
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre w(0.8)
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-100H 14.89 #2 NY#11 w(-0.2)
Thornton, Hailey (2016) Scarsdale, NY
G-100H 15.15 #2 pre w(0.8)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Louise (18) Nyack, NY
G-400H 1:03.10 #1 NY#15

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Odenigbo, Kene (2015) Ursuline, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fils, Chontel (2015) Albertus Magnus, NY
G-LJ 17'11" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Anika (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 37'9" #1 NWI
Fils, Chontel (2015) Albertus Magnus, NY
G-TJ 37'8" #1 NWI
Dugoff, Emily (2016) Harrison, NY
G-TJ 37'7.75" #2 NWI
Bespolka, Olivia (2017) Valhalla, NY
G-TJ 36'6.75" #2 NWI
Maxwell, Zoe (2018) Irvington, NY
G-TJ 35'4.75" #3 NWI
Kohl, Megan (15) John Jay, NY
G-TJ 35'0" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 42'1.25" #1
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 40'8.5" #2 NY#11
Bishop, Sochima (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'9.5" #3 NY#23
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'2.5" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-DT 121'2" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x100 48.62 #1
Girls Relay Irvington, NY
G-4x100 49.70 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:56.82 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 3:58.63 #2 NY#22
Girls Relay John Jay East Fishkill,
G-4x400 4:02.59 #3 #7
Girls Relay Ursuline School,
G-4x400 4:03.59 #4 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 8:59.50 #1 US#4 NY#1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:06.89 #2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:18.26 #1
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:24.61 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State