College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
UT State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:12.50
Collins, Joshua
(2015)
(
Wasatch, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-1600
2
4:12.69
Mantz, Conner
(2015)
(
Sky View, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-1600
3
4:12.97
Johns, McKay
(2017)
(
American Fork, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
B-1600
4
4:13.00
Bielaczyc, Garek
(2016)
(
Salt Lake City East, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-1600
5
4:13.37
Clinger, Casey
(2017)
(
American Fork, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
B-1600
6
4:14.32
Penrod, Haden
(2017)
(
Springville, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
B-1600
7
4:14.87
Parsons, Alek
(2016)
(
Ogden, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-1600
8
4:15.94
MacKay, Logan
(2016)
(
Davis, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
B-1600
9
4:15.99
Ward, Josh
(2015)
(
Davis, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-1600
10
4:16.22
Smith, Stokton
(2015)
(
Davis, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-1600
11
4:16.24
Hull, Talon
(2017)
(
Weber, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
12
4:17.73
Handley, Will
(2016)
(
Timpanogos, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-1600
13
4:17.95
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
(
Bingham, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#7)
B-1600
14
4:18.03
Leatham, Dallin
(2016)
(
Viewmont, UT
)
Davis Invitational(UT)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-1600
15
4:18.51
Lundberg, Russell
(2015)
(
Salem Hills, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-1600
16
4:19.29
Dillon, Taylor
(2015)
(
Woods Cross, UT
)
Davis Invitational(UT)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
B-1600
17
4:19.88
Jacklin, Zac
(2015)
(
American Fork, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#9)
B-1600
18
4:20.41
Ericksen, Zack
(2017)
(
Lone Peak, UT
)
Davis Invitational(UT)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
B-1600
19
4:20.46
Anderson, Dylan
(2015)
(
Ogden, UT
)
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-1600
20
4:21.86
Blanchard, Colter
(2016)
(
Davis, UT
)
Davis District Championship(UT)
, 2015-03-25(#2)
B-1600
21
4:21.94
Todd, Camren
(2017)
(
Davis, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-1600
22
4:21.97
Farrer, Bo
(2015)
(
Timpanogos, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-1600
23
4:22.36
Feeny, Travis
(2017)
(
Ogden, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#13)
B-1600
24
4:23.25
Arnell, Connor
(2016)
(
Lehi, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#14)
B-1600
25
4:23.54
Winter, Kaden
(2015)
(
Fremont, UT
)
UT Region 1 Championships(UT)
, 2015-05-07(#6)
B-1600
26
4:23.60
Melendrez, Jaiden
(2017)
(
Desert Hills, UT
)
Pineview Invitational(UT)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
B-1600
26
4:23.60
Rummens, Andrew
(2015)
(
Woods Cross, UT
)
Davis Invitational(UT)
, 2015-04-25(#9)
B-1600
28
4:24.28
Barton, Garrett
(2017)
(
Ogden, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#18)
B-1600
29
4:24.41
Spence, Max
(2017)
(
Olympus, UT
)
Davis Invitational(UT)
, 2015-04-25(#10)
B-1600
30
4:24.80
Hagert, Sean
(2015)
(
Lehi, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#19)
B-1600
31
4:24.90
Oftedal, Eli
(2015)
(
Rowland Hall, UT
)
Pineview Invitational(UT)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
B-1600
32
4:33.11
Larsen, Dallin
(2016)
(
Davis, UT
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#11)
B-1600
33
4:34.30
Hughes, Chris
(2016)
(
Woods Cross, UT
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#15)
B-1600
34
4:34.46
Coy, Tyler
(2017)
(
Bonneville, UT
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#17)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:52.16
Carter, Kashley
(2015)
(
Juab, UT
)
(US#57)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#10)
G-1600
2
4:54.48
Biles, Lucy
(2015)
(
Herriman, UT
)
(US#90)
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-1600
3
4:56.69
Snyder, Alyssa
(2015)
(
Park City, UT
)
Davis Invitational(UT)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-1600
4
4:57.30
Argyle, Aubrey
(2017)
(
Davis, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-1600
5
4:57.34
Wayment, Courtney
(2016)
(
Davis, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#14)
G-1600
6
4:59.57
Hunter, Kate
(2017)
(
Provo, UT
)
BYU Invitational(UT)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-1600
7
5:00.97
Lund, Brittany
(2016)
(
Maple Mountain, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
8
5:03.20
Musselman, Sara
(2017)
(
American Fork, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
G-1600
9
5:03.48
Williams, Isabella
(2015)
(
Syracuse, UT
)
Davis District Championship(UT)
, 2015-03-25(#2)
G-1600
10
5:03.83
Heaton, Sam
(2015)
(
Weber, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
G-1600
11
5:04.12
Powell, Kennedy
(2018)
(
Union, UT
)
Davis Invitational(UT)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
G-1600
12
5:04.31
Ball, Maddie
(2015)
(
Maple Mountain, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-1600
13
5:05.79
Rich, Whitney
(2017)
(
Bingham, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#7)
G-1600
13
5:05.79
Geisler, Ally
(2017)
(
Davis, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
G-1600
15
5:06.03
Sumsion, Julie
(2017)
(
Springville, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
G-1600
16
5:06.60
Wright, Lexi
(2018)
(
American Fork, UT
)
UT 5A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#8)
G-1600
17
5:07.36
Camp, Anna
(2016)
(
Millard, UT
)
UT 2A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-1600
18
5:07.66
Johnston, Haley
(2016)
(
Salem Hills, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
G-1600
19
5:08.19
Holbrook, Millika
(2015)
(
Woods Cross, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
G-1600
20
5:08.88
Christensen, Mary
(2015)
(
Timpanogos, UT
)
UT 4A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#7)
G-1600
21
5:09.64
Sargent, Sadie
(2018)
(
North Summit, UT
)
UT 2A State Meet(UT)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
G-1600
22
5:09.91
Macarthur, Alexis
(2016)
(
Orem, UT
)
UT Region 7 Championships(UT)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-1600
23
5:10.10
Hedquist, Josey
(2015)
(
Davis, UT
)
South Pasadena Tiger Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-10(#2)
See more performances for G-1600