Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2001-01-06
Season: 2001 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ervin, Jamar (2003) Camden, NJ
B-55 6.38 #1
Hussey, Ronald (2001) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.47 #2 US#27 NY#4
Dutch, Todd (2002) Washington Twp, NJ
B-55 6.56 #3 NJ#10
Gregory, Steve (2002) Curtis, NY
B-55 6.59 #4 NY#11
Harrison, Marquis (2001) Shaker, NY
B-55 6.60 #5 NY#13
Uche, Emeka (2002) East, NY
B-55 6.62 #6
Amoona, Joe (2002) George W. Hewlett, NY
B-55 6.63 #7 NY#16

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McFadden, Glenn (2001) Hillhouse, CT
B-200 21.51 #1
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-200 21.66 #2 US#6 NY#1
Bolling, Michael (2001) Willingboro, NJ
B-200 21.96 #3 US#14 NJ#1
Dutch, Todd (2002) Washington Twp, NJ
B-200 22.16 #4
Capra, Mike (2001) Schenectady, NY
B-200 22.72 #5 NY#6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-400 48.66 #1
Ross, Sanchez (2001) Brooklyn, NY
B-400 49.11 #2 US#22 NY#6
Frelow, Rob (2001) White Plains, NY
B-400 49.14 #3
Smith, Jade (2002) Camden, NJ
B-400 49.27 #4 US#25 NJ#5
Susser, Brian (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-400 49.59 #5
McKenzie, Chase (2002) South Shore, NY
B-400 49.66 #6 US#38 NY#8
Thomas, Antonio (2001) Woodlawn, MD
B-400 50.34 #7 US#59 MD#1
Aguirre, Ricardo (2001) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-400 50.65 # NY#12
Patrice, Kevin (2001) South Shore, NY
B-400 50.71 # NY#13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Michael (2001) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:57.36 #1
Musano, Chris (2001) Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-800 1:57.41 #2 US#43 NY#7
Assinor, Ben (2001) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-800 1:58.18 #3
Victory, Dwayne (2001) South Shore, NY
B-800 1:58.44 #4 US#62 NY#11
Thomas, Corey (2001) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-800 1:58.59 #5
Telesford, Chris (2001) Bishop Ford, NY
B-800 1:58.81 #6 US#74 NY#12
Wisdom, Jerrell (2003) Campus Magnet, NY
B-800 1:59.53 #7 NY#17
Zimmerman, Christian (2001) Chaminade, NY
B-800 1:59.80 #7 NY#21

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Brendan (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:21.82 #1 US#34 NY#3
Boyett, Brian (2001) Parsippany Hills, NJ
B-Mile 4:22.19 #2
Millioen, Charles (2001) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:22.50 #3
Walker, Tim (2001) John Jay, NY
B-Mile 4:22.52 #4
Palermo, Ed (2002) Bay Shore, NY
B-Mile 4:24.53 #5 US#52 NY#6
Colin, Martin (2001) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:25.10 #6 NY#8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-3200 9:17.87 #1 US#8 NY#2
Corelli, Justin (2002) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:24.07 #2 US#18 NY#3
Romaniuk, Justin (2001) Suffern, NY
B-3200 9:34.17 #3
Mammone, Chris (2001) Valley Stream South, NY
B-3200 9:35.57 #4 US#43 NY#10
Contario, Jesse (2001) Newark Valley, NY
B-3200 9:39.84 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruff, Dwight (2001) Camden, NJ
B-55H 7.43 #1
Francis, Fillippe (2001) Westbury, NY
B-55H 7.60 #2
Moore, Ian (2001) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-55H 7.80 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Michael (2003) Willingboro, NJ
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Canty, Ezekiel (2001) Freeport, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Jacques, Chris (2003) Chaminade, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#45 NY#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 23'10" #1 US#5 NY#1
Gilmore, Jakeen (2001) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 NY#8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 45'10" #1
Francis, Fillippe (2001) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 45'4.5" #2 US#42 NY#5
Harrison, Marquis (2001) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #3
Vicks, Dakel (2001) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #4
Peters, Gary (2002) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-TJ 44'5" #5
Guidotti, Mike (2001) St. Anthony's, NY
B-TJ 44'4.25" #6 NY#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKay, Taivon (2001) Martin Luther King, NY
B-SP 53'5" #1
Scarpa, Mike (2001) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-SP 52'1" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:31.27 # p US#24 NY#8
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x200 1:31.27 #1
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:32.22 #2
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-4x200 1:32.65 #3
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x200 1:33.29 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:20.69 #1
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:22.54 #2
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.62 #3
Boys Relay Queens-Sciences, NY
B-4x400 3:26.71 #4
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:26.87 #5
Boys Relay Lenape Valley, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.87 #6
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x400 3:29.07 #7
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:29.28 #8 NY#16
Boys Relay Woodlawn, MD
B-4x400 3:29.33 #9 MD#7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-4x800 7:58.42 #1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:00.75 #2
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x800 8:06.90 #3
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x800 8:06.92 #4
Boys Relay St. Xavier, KY
B-4x800 8:13.82 #5 KY#1
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:13.97 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Karen (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.22 #1 MR
Arthur, Candace (2001) Friends Academy, NY
G-55 7.24 #2 NY#8
Hammond, Chelsea (2001) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-55 7.36 #3 NY#20
Henry, Shanae (2002) Kellenberg, NY
G-55 7.39 #4
Alston, Erica (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55 7.40 #5 NY#24

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-200 24.86 #1 MR
Williams, Kasia (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-200 25.16 #2
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.56 #3 NY#13
Hunter, Tameika (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-200 25.84 #4

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponteen, Tiondra (2003) Washington Irving, NY
G-400 55.30 #1 US#8 NY#3
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 55.99 #2 US#15 NY#4
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-400 56.26 #3
Hardy, Melanie (2001) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 57.35 #4 US#30 NY#7
O'Connor, Natasha (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400 57.62 #5 US#36 NY#8
Bridgwood, Nicole (2001) Connetquot, NY
G-400 57.67 #6
Doyley, Yanique (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 58.56 #7 NY#17
Wilson, Helenor (2001) Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-400 58.60 #8
Anosike, Anvlika (2002) Curtis, NY
G-400 58.66 # NY#19
Burnett, Aisha (2001) New Hyde Park Memorial, NY
G-400 58.85 #
Powell, Kelly (2002) Bellport, NY
G-400 59.69 # NY#23
Andrews, Anisha (2003) Lincoln, NY
G-400 59.73 # NY#24

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Melanie (2001) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:16.39 #1 US#14 NY#4
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-800 2:18.54 #2 NY#12

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fath, Theresa (2001) Bellport, NY
G-Mile 4:59.58 #1 US#9 NY#1
Hawrylo, Shannon (2001) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-Mile 5:09.94 #2
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:13.60 #3
Hessberg, Anne (2002) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 5:14.31 #4
Oberman-Breindel, Hannah (2002) Horace Mann, NY
G-Mile 5:14.91 #5
Briggs, Sally (2002) John Jay, NY
G-Mile 5:16.45 #6 NY#11

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mullen, Catha (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:22.05 #1
Boykin, Nicole (2001) White Plains, NY
G-3000 10:22.47 #2
Gleman, Jean (2001) Wantagh, NY
G-3000 10:29.36 #3 US#35 NY#15
Mullen, Caroline (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:33.40 #4 NY#19
Rorke, Michelle (2002) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:33.90 #5
O'Shea, Megan (2001) Morristown, NJ
G-3000 10:34.04 #6
Gubbins, Megan (2001) Southampton, NY
G-3000 10:34.44 #7 NY#21

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Amber (2001) Roxbury, NJ
G-55H 8.03 #1 MR
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.14 #2
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.21 #3
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-55H 8.27 #4
McGill, Tamara (2001) Franklin, NJ
G-55H 8.49 #5
Kitton, Fara (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-55H 8.54 #6
Scotidas, Katie (2001) Massapequa, NY
G-55H 8.68 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Lauren (2001) Thomas Jefferson, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Taibe, Jessica (2002) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #1
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-LJ 17'8" #2
DeBenedetto, Collette (2004) Mountain Lakes, NJ
G-LJ 17'3" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Tatiana (2001) Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 37'2" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liander, Marina (2002) Notre Dame, NY
G-SP 40'0" #1
Daniels, Krystle (2002) South Shore, NY
G-SP 38'2.25" #2 NY#14
Moreira, Caitlin (2001) Bay Shore, NY
G-SP 37'11.25" #3
Williams, Joy (2001) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 37'8" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:42.31 #1
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x200 1:42.81 #2 US#11 NY#4
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.58 #3 US#18 NJ#2
Girls Relay Lincoln, NY
G-4x200 1:45.02 #4
Girls Relay Franklin, NJ
G-4x200 1:46.87 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sacred Heart, NY
G-4x400 4:01.89 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x400 4:04.49 #2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:05.99 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x800 9:17.20 #1
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x800 9:34.81 #2
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:34.81 #3 US#22 NY#7
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:47.64 #4
Girls Relay Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-4x800 9:59.25 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State