Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Stanner Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2003-01-18
Season: 2003 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Arel (2003) Aquinas, NY
B-55 6.51 #1

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dewitt, Tracy (2003) Gates-Chili, NY
B-300 34.66 #1 US#6 NY#3
Okolie, Kevin (2004) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-300 35.30 #2 US#24 NY#7
McKenzie, Gordon (2005) Holy Cross, NY
B-300 35.42 #3 US#31 NY#9
Gallimore, Craig (2003) Lake Braddock, VA
B-300 35.46 #4 US#34 VA#4
Alavus, Javier (2003) Middle Country, NY
B-300 35.79 #5 US#49 NY#15
Turner, Chris (2004) Bay Shore, NY
B-300 36.10 #6 NY#21
Alvarez, Jeremy (2004) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-300 36.13 #

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wisdom, Jerrell (2003) Campus Magnet, NY
B-600 1:22.60 #1
Fernandez, Jose (2003) Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:22.86 #2 US#20 NY#10
Og Mullan, Sean (2003) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-600 1:24.81 #3

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Bryan (2003) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:32.20 #1
Fennell, Brendan (2003) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:35.20 #2 US#42 NY#12
Obaseki, Daniel (2003) St. Francis , NY
B-1000 2:35.97 #3 US#58 NY#17

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baxter, Dave (2003) Warwick Valley, NY
B-Mile 4:19.71 #1 US#37 NY#5
McLaren, Gabriel (2003) Freeport, NY
B-Mile 4:19.96 #2 US#40 NY#7
Preis, Greg (2003) Chaminade, NY
B-Mile 4:22.57 #3 US#61 NY#12

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-2Mile 9:01.92 #1 US#4 NY#1
Tschirhart, Kevin (2005) Northport, NY
B-2Mile 9:10.86 #2 US#7 NY#4
Hyrvniak, Dave (2005) Aquinas Institute, NY
B-2Mile 9:34.55 #3 US#35 NY#8
Gutierrez, Dennis (2003) North Rockland, NY
B-2Mile 9:35.71 #4 US#36 NY#9
Rosinski, Steve (2003) Greece-Athena, NY
B-2Mile 9:36.00 #5 US#37 NY#10
Eggleston, Jeff (2003) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-2Mile 9:37.13 #6 US#38 NY#11
Kenny, Mike (2004) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-2Mile 9:38.01 #7 US#41 PA#1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Terry (2004) Northport, NY
B-55H 7.43 #1 US#12 NY#3
Gallimore, Craig (2003) Lake Braddock, VA
B-55H 7.51 #2
Gilmartin, Billy (2003) Middle Country, NY
B-55H 7.73 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalton, Conrad (2003) Fordham Prep, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jamal (2003) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1 US#34 NY#4
Ross, Terry (2004) Northport, NY
B-LJ 22'4.75" #2
Mohammed, Naveed (2003) Islip, NY
B-LJ 22'3" #3 NY#8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohrmann, Gavin (2003) St. Anthony's, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1 NY#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Mike (2003) Kellenberg, NY
B-SP 53'10" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:28.55 #1
Boys Relay Aquinas, NY
B-4x200 1:32.07 #2 p US#47 NY#11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:24.36 #1
Boys Relay Gates-Chili, NY
B-4x400 3:24.48 #2
Boys Relay Overbrook, PA
B-4x400 3:24.66 #3 US#33 PA#2
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:24.94 #4
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:27.93 #5 US#67 NY#19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 8:02.86 #1
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 8:03.10 #2 US#22 NY#8
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 8:14.46 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Nickesha B. (2003) Hempstead, NY
G-55 7.28 #1

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Tiera (2003) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 38.97 #1
DeWitt, Christina (2004) Gates-Chili, NY
G-300 40.04 #2 US#18 NY#10
Brown, Nikeshia N. (2004) Hempstead, NY
G-300 40.85 #3 US#40 NY#16
Siebert, Michelle (2005) Ward Melville, NY
G-300 40.98 #4 US#47 NY#19

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-600 1:33.56 #1 US#5 PA#1
Bergold, Liz (2004) Bronxville, NY
G-600 1:35.30 #2 US#11 NY#6
Mineo, Kim (2003) Glen Rock, NJ
G-600 1:38.33 #3 US#38 NJ#4
Weider, Katie (2005) Bellport, NY
G-600 1:39.38 #4 NY#23
Mellon, Valerie (2002) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-600 1:39.88 #5

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whalen, Nicole (2003) Warwick Valley, NY
G-1000 3:00.23 #1 US#27 NY#8
Salerno, Melissa (2004) Rocky Point, NY
G-1000 3:01.14 #2 US#33 NY#11

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mullen, Catha (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-Mile 4:59.25 #1 US#18 NY#4
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:03.11 #2
Mullen, Caroline (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-Mile 5:10.03 #3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trimpop, Danielle (2004) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 10:28.70 #1 US#33 NY#12
Demchko, Erin (2003) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:36.40 #2 NY#21
Ryan, Aislin (2006) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 10:37.00 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fofanah, Fatmata (2003) Bronx Of Science, NY
G-55H 8.31 #1
Shah, Sabrina (2003) Gratz Simon, PA
G-55H 8.62 #2 PA#8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haislip, Ashley (2005) Lake Braddock, VA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#20 VA#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wells, Angela (2004) Gratz Simon, PA
G-LJ 19'1" #1 US#14 PA#1
DeBenedetto, Collette (2004) Mountain Lakes, NJ
G-LJ 18'3" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantave, Taneisha (2003) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 37'7" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muehleib, Catherine (2003) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 40'11" #1
Yearwood, Felicia (2004) Freeport, NY
G-SP 40'3" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:42.13 #1
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:44.97 #2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:45.01 #3
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x200 1:45.07 #4
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:46.80 #5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:54.05 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-4x400 3:58.82 #2 US#28 NY#10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:32.18 #1
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x800 9:44.44 #2
Girls Relay Rocky Point, NY
G-4x800 9:48.04 #4 NY#16
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:48.74 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State