Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Molloy Stanner Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2008-01-12
Season: 2008 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mahlung, Nickolei (2008) Loughlin, NY
B-55 6.44 #1
Stewart, Jarenn (2008) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-55 6.46 #2 US#45 NY#4
Kearse, Anthony (2009) South Shore, NY
B-55 6.52 #3 US#94 NY#9

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Robert (2008) Brentwood, NY
B-300 35.29 #1 US#27 NY#6

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Featherstone, Khaliff (2008) Gratz Simon, PA
B-600 1:20.67 #1 US#4 PA#1
Mask, Isaiah (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
B-600 1:21.14 #2 US#8 NY#4
Keefer, Zack (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-600 1:23.31 #4 US#31 NY#14
Camille, Brandon (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
B-600 1:24.75 #5 US#66 NY#33

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boudreau, Parker (2008) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:28.93 #1
Schiek, Michael (2008) Chaminade, NY
B-1000 2:32.77 #2 US#24 NY#4
Ackerman, Brad (2008) Warwick Valley, NY
B-1000 2:33.54 #3 US#35 NY#8
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-1000 2:34.47 #4 US#51 NY#12
Dioguardi, Frank (2008) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:35.63 #5 US#82 NY#26
Cunningham, Mike (2008) Iona Prep, NY
B-1000 2:35.92 #6 US#89 NY#28

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fox, Mike (2008) Warwick Valley, NY
B-1600 4:22.36 #1 US#47 NY#6
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:22.53 #2 US#48 NY#7

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Judd, Andrew (2008) Conard, CT
B-Mile 4:22.19 #1 US#55 CT#5
Hickey, Mike (2009) Pearl River, NY
B-Mile 4:23.23 #2 US#66 NY#6
Goutos, Demetri (2009) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:24.83 #3 US#85 NY#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Jarenn (2008) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solomon, Amire (2008) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-TJ 46'9" #1 US#32 NY#6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:31.15 #1 US#45 NY#7
Boys Relay Hempstead, NY
B-4x200 1:32.41 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St Benedicts, NJ
B-4x400 3:25.76 #1
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x400 3:27.67 #2 US#83 NY#15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x800 8:07.59 #1
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 8:10.25 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55 7.14 #1 US#34 NY#4

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verdier, Christie (2008) Baldwinsville, NY
G-300 40.47 #2

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-600 1:32.82 #1 US#5 NY#5
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:35.16 #4 US#13 NY#7
Banker, Nicole (2008) East Meadow, NY
G-600 1:35.52 #5 US#16 NY#10

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Brianna (2010) North Shore, NY
G-1000 2:55.36 #2 US#12 NY#6
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-1000 2:57.55 #3 US#18 NY#10
Riley, Michelle (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 2:59.17 #4 US#30 NY#17

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Hannah (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 4:55.05 #1 US#9 NY#3
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-Mile 4:55.54 #2 US#11 NY#5
Adams, Maddie (2008) Garden City, NY
G-Mile 4:56.47 #3 US#18 NY#8
Stephens, Heather (2008) Ridgefield, CT
G-Mile 4:56.74 #4 US#19 CT#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goutos, Cassandra (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:05.96 #1 US#16 NY#11
Rosettie, Kate (2009) Corning, NY
G-3000 10:14.50 #3
Johnson, Brooke (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:29.22 #4 US#58 NY#36

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Avery (2009) Pine Plains, NY
G-55H 8.38 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Monique (2008) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x200 1:45.47 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 4:01.52 #1
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:02.85 #2 US#78 NY#15

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:26.70 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:29.11 #2 US#31 NY#10
Girls Relay East Meadow, NY
G-4x800 9:43.74 #3
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:44.01 #4
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:44.66 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State