Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional
Date: 2010-05-14
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Chicago Heights, IL


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Aaliyah (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-100 11.78 #1 NWI
Womack, Jeronda (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100 11.93 #2 NWI
Brown, Aaliyah (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-100 12.12 #1 pre NWI
Womack, Jeronda (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100 12.17 #2 pre NWI
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-100 12.22 #3 NWI
Esco, Leslie (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100 12.55 #5 pre NWI
Young, Faith (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-100 12.56 #6 pre NWI
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-100 12.57 #3 pre NWI
Nelson, Madeline (2010) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-100 12.58 #4 NWI
Nelson, Madeline (2010) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-100 12.60 #4 pre NWI
Young, Faith (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-100 12.62 #5 NWI
Ledbetter, Tennia Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-100 12.62 #7 pre NWI
Esco, Leslie (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100 12.69 #6 NWI
Ledbetter, Tennia Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-100 12.79 #7 NWI
Majors, Megan Thornton Fractional South, IL
G-100 13.02 #8 pre NWI
Mitchell, Hope (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-100 13.11 #9 pre NWI
Atkins, Latoya (2012) Shepard, IL
G-100 13.18 #10 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Aaliyah (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 24.61 #1 NWI
Brown, Aaliyah (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 24.78 #1 pre NWI
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-200 24.79 #2 NWI
Womack, Jeronda (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-200 25.49 #3 NWI
Mussallem, Sarah (2012) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-200 26.18 #5 pre NWI
Ledbetter, Tennia Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-200 26.21 #4 NWI
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-200 26.22 #2 pre NWI
Mussallem, Sarah (2012) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-200 26.22 #5 NWI
Young, Faith (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 26.31 #6 NWI
Ledbetter, Tennia Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-200 26.37 #3 pre NWI
Young, Faith (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 26.37 #6 pre NWI
Womack, Jeronda (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-200 26.38 #7 pre NWI
Caston, Ladonna (2012) Thornton Township, IL
G-200 26.43 #7 NWI
Caston, Ladonna (2012) Thornton Township, IL
G-200 26.49 #4 pre NWI
Perozzi, Maria (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 26.49 #8 NWI
Perozzi, Maria (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 26.57 #8 pre NWI
Brown, Dentrius (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 26.95 #9 pre NWI
Shelly, Tyheatsha Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-200 27.10 #10 pre NWI
Majors, Megan Thornton Fractional South, IL
G-200 27.35 #11 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccurrie, Krista (2011) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-400 1:00.11 #1
Crawford, Paige (2012) Bloom Township, IL
G-400 1:01.70 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzalez, Tara (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-800 2:17.60 #1
Nepote, Nicole (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-800 2:18.15 #2 IL#41
Loesch, Geena (2010) Tinley Park, IL
G-800 2:18.21 #3
Christenson, Kim (2010) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-800 2:18.31 #4 IL#43
Kuzmuk, Kellie Andrew, IL
G-800 2:25.52 #5
Siebenaler, Stacy Carl Sandburg, IL
G-800 2:25.92 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christenson, Kim (2010) Carl Sandburg, IL
G-1600 5:16.86 #1
Higgins, Sarah (2010) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-1600 5:16.94 #2 IL#59
McClowry, Catriona (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-1600 5:21.03 #3 IL#86
Loomis, Lauren (2013) Shepard, IL
G-1600 5:24.18 #4
Karopulos, Tiana (2013) Andrew, IL
G-1600 5:24.43 #5
Roche, Janalis (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-1600 5:25.40 #6
Roche, Janina (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-1600 5:26.32 #7
Sellers, Ashley (2010) Marist, IL
G-1600 5:26.67 #8
Pacheco, Alena (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-1600 5:28.42 #9
Revord, Ashley Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-1600 5:33.14 #10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sellers, Ashley (2010) Marist, IL
G-3200 11:31.47 #1
McClowry, Catriona (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-3200 11:33.57 #2 IL#67
Karopulos, Tiana (2013) Andrew, IL
G-3200 11:35.57 #3 IL#74
Wallace, Jordan (2011) Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-3200 12:00.56 #4
O'Loughlin, Maggie (2013) Marist, IL
G-3200 12:04.74 #5
Arce, Dezzarae Andrew, IL
G-3200 12:10.01 #6
Middleton, Annie (2010) Shepard, IL
G-3200 12:11.69 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caston, Ladonna (2012) Thornton Township, IL
G-100H 15.06 #1 pre NWI
Caston, Ladonna (2012) Thornton Township, IL
G-100H 15.10 #1 NWI
Haynes, Imani (2013) Marian Catholic, IL
G-100H 15.52 #2 NWI
Salley, Courtney (2013) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100H 15.73 #3 NWI
Fuller, Naomi (2012) Thornton Township, IL
G-100H 15.88 #4 NWI
Manley, Taylor (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100H 15.89 #5 NWI
Salley, Courtney (2013) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-100H 15.90 #2 pre NWI
Haynes, Imani (2013) Marian Catholic, IL
G-100H 15.90 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Naomi (2012) Thornton Township, IL
G-300H 47.19 #1
Bell, Delcina (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-300H 48.00 #2 IL#78
Vlosak, Lyndsay (2011) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-300H 48.12 #3 IL#86
Rodriguez, Daryll Andrew, IL
G-300H 48.17 #4 IL#89
Murphy, Danielle Marist, IL
G-300H 49.68 #5
Montividaite, Gina Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-300H 49.97 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harvoth, Amy (2011) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Rotibi, Mobola (2011) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-HJ 5'3" #2 IL#39
Safforld, Lachrissa (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #3 IL#60
Murphy, Layne (2012) Bloom Township, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-LJ 18'11" #1 NWI
Beniac, Jaime (2012) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-LJ 17'3" #2 NWI
Womack, Jeronda (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-LJ 17'1" #3 NWI
Ehimwenman, Abieyawa (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-LJ 16'10" #4 NWI
Curtiss, Latisha (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-LJ 16'6" #5 NWI
Cross, Alychia Bloom Township, IL
G-LJ 16'0.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-TJ 38'8.5" #1 NWI
Ehimwenman, Abieyawa (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-TJ 36'8.5" #2 NWI
Manley, Taylor (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-TJ 34'11" #3 NWI
Bowen, Raquel (2011) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-TJ 34'1" #4 NWI
Curtiss, Latisha (2010) Bloom Township, IL
G-TJ 33'10.25" #5 NWI
Boyd, Kianda (2010) Shepard, IL
G-TJ 33'10" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weller, Megan (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Saffran, Lauren Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-PV 10'6" #2
Holst, Brittany (2011) Marist, IL
G-PV 10'0" #3
Ruebe, Leanne (2011) Marist, IL
G-PV 9'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neely, Londa (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-SP 37'2.5" #1 IL#48
Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan (2011) Thornton Township, IL
G-SP 35'6.75" #2
Stallworth, Ebony (2011) Thornwood, IL
G-SP 35'4.75" #3
Wood, Alyssa (2013) Urbana, IL
G-SP 34'10.5" #4
Safforld, Lachrissa (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-SP 34'8.25" #5
Stapleton, Jasmine Thornton Township, IL
G-SP 34'7" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan (2011) Thornton Township, IL
G-DT 127'0" #1
Dezutter, Alyssa Andrew, IL
G-DT 114'10.25" #2 IL#49
Basak, Cassie Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-DT 110'3" #3 IL#74

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x100 47.32 #1
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x100 48.29 #2
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x100 49.01 #3
Girls Relay Thornton Township, IL
G-4x100 49.65 #4
Girls Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
G-4x100 50.19 #5 IL#61
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-4x100 50.73 #6 IL#87
Girls Relay Thornwood, IL
G-4x100 51.46 #7
Girls Relay Thornton Fractional South, IL
G-4x100 51.68 #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x200 1:43.18 #1
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x200 1:43.53 #2
Girls Relay Thornton Township, IL
G-4x200 1:44.30 #3
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x200 1:46.53 #4
Girls Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
G-4x200 1:48.32 #5 IL#92
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x200 1:49.13 #6
Girls Relay Marian Catholic, IL
G-4x200 1:49.49 #7
Girls Relay Andrew, IL
G-4x200 1:49.69 #8
Girls Relay Thornton Fractional South, IL
G-4x200 1:49.72 #9
Girls Relay Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-4x200 1:50.49 #10
Girls Relay Thornwood, IL
G-4x200 1:50.61 #11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thornton Township, IL
G-4x400 4:02.24 #1 IL#35
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x400 4:06.36 #2 IL#61
Girls Relay Andrew, IL
G-4x400 4:06.52 #3
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x400 4:10.31 #4 IL#92
Girls Relay Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-4x400 4:10.73 #5 IL#94
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x400 4:11.93 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
G-4x800 9:29.49 #1
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x800 9:38.01 #2 IL#34
Girls Relay Marist, IL
G-4x800 9:38.98 #3 IL#36
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x800 10:03.82 #4 IL#94
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x800 10:10.15 #5
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x800 10:20.66 #6
Girls Relay Thornwood, IL
G-4x800 10:29.37 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State