Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Boys State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-06-03
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Bloomington, IN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-100 10.66 #1 IN#1 w(-0.8)
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-100 10.73 #2 IN#2 w(-0.8)
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-100 10.75 #1 pre NWI
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-100 10.84 #2 pre NWI
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-100 10.84 #4 pre NWI
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-100 10.88 #3 IN#3 w(-0.8)
Robinson-Berry, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-100 10.88 #3 pre NWI
Robinson-Berry, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-100 10.88 #7 pre NWI
Robinson-Berry, Eric (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-100 10.89 #4 IN#4 w(-0.8)
Shelman, Anthony (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 10.90 #5 IN#5 w(-0.8)
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 10.94 #4 pre NWI
Anthrop, Danny (2012) Lafayette Central Catholic, IN
B-100 10.94 #6 IN#6 w(-0.8)
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 10.94 #8 pre NWI
Chambers, Derek (2011) North Knox, IN
B-100 10.96 #5 pre NWI
Chambers, Derek (2011) North Knox, IN
B-100 10.96 #9 pre NWI
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-100 11.00 #7 IN#7 w(-0.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-200 21.57 #1 IN#1 w(-1.7)
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 21.76 #2 IN#3 w(-1.7)
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-200 21.85 #3 IN#5 w(-1.7)
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-200 21.88 #1 pre NWI
Stoner, Nick (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-200 21.88 #1 pre NWI
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-200 21.88 #2 pre NWI
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 21.95 #2 pre NWI
Burgess, Tyrennzie (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-200 21.95 #4 pre NWI
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-200 21.96 #4 IN#6 w(-1.7)
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-200 21.98 #5 w(-1.7)
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-200 22.02 #1 pre NWI
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-200 22.02 #3 pre NWI
Barbour, Darin (2011) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-200 22.06 #6 IN#7 w(-1.7)
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-200 22.08 #2 pre NWI
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) Pike, IN
B-200 22.08 #5 pre NWI
Barbour, Darin (2011) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-200 22.09 #3 pre NWI
Barbour, Darin (2011) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-200 22.09 #7 pre NWI
Roby, John (2012) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-200 22.18 #3 pre NWI
Roby, John (2012) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-200 22.18 #8 pre NWI
Conwell, Rahim (2011) Merrillville, IN
B-200 22.21 #2 pre NWI
Conwell, Rahim (2011) Merrillville, IN
B-200 22.21 #6 pre NWI
Wallace, Lucas (2013) Jefferson, IN
B-200 22.25 #3 pre NWI
Wallace, Lucas (2013) Jefferson, IN
B-200 22.25 #9 pre NWI
Conwell, Rahim (2011) Merrillville, IN
B-200 22.27 #7 IN#8 w(-1.7)
Roby, John (2012) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-200 22.31 #8 IN#9 w(-1.7)
Sims, Michael (2011) Griffith, IN
B-200 22.41 #10 pre NWI
Sims, Michael (2011) Griffith, IN
B-200 22.41 #4 pre NWI
Mccoy, Payton (2012) Laporte, IN
B-200 22.48 #11 pre NWI
Mccoy, Payton (2012) Laporte, IN
B-200 22.48 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giesting, Chris (2011) Batesville, IN
B-400 47.33 #1
Mcmillian, Jarvis (2011) Hobart, IN
B-400 47.73 #2 US#52 IN#3
Arvia, Chris (2011) Andrean, IN
B-400 48.69 #3 IN#5
Dickson, Ryan (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-400 48.72 #4 IN#6
Frederick, Kendal (2012) South Side, IN
B-400 49.08 #5 IN#8
Brown, Jeron (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-400 49.09 #6 IN#9
Schwartz, Kyle (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-400 49.86 #7
Hill, Jonathan East Chicago Central, IN
B-400 49.89 #8 IN#19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-800 1:49.25 #1
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-800 1:53.85 #2
Hinen, Dillo (2012) Fairfield, IN
B-800 1:53.89 #3 IN#6
Allen, Dylan (2010) Brown County, IN
B-800 1:54.17 #4 IN#8
Holtson, Colin (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-800 1:54.25 #5
Dennig, Steven (2011) Clay, IN
B-800 1:54.62 #6 IN#10
Claflin, Connor (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-800 1:54.63 #7
Perkins, Matt (2011) Prairie Heights, IN
B-800 1:55.05 #8
Cutter, Ryan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-800 1:55.07 #9 IN#13
Love, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-800 1:55.24 #10 IN#16
Ginebaugh, Collin (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-800 1:55.43 #11 IN#17
Rigoni, Tony (2012) Munster, IN
B-800 1:55.46 #12 IN#18
Gornall, Jordan (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-800 1:55.77 #13
Roche, Joshua (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-800 1:56.09 #14
Williams, Adam (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-800 1:56.38 #15
Farley, Henry (2011) Park Tudor, IN
B-800 1:56.45 #16
Graham, Donovan (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-800 1:56.76 #17 IN#23
Kucic, Travis (2013) Crown Point, IN
B-800 1:56.77 #18 IN#24
Dorsey, Matt (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-800 1:57.12 #19
Ribeiro, John (2011) West Lafayette, IN
B-800 1:59.27 #20
Westfall, Nathan (2011) Rivet, IN
B-800 1:59.62 #21 IN#56
Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) Warsaw Community, IN
B-800 1:59.77 #22

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-1600 4:03.00 #1 US#2 IN#1
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-1600 4:08.52 #2
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-1600 4:10.03 #3 US#23 IN#3
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-1600 4:12.06 #4
Reeder, Troy (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-1600 4:14.71 #5 IN#5
Glover, Adrian (2011) Kokomo, IN
B-1600 4:15.97 #6 IN#7
Perkins, Matt (2011) Prairie Heights, IN
B-1600 4:16.27 #7
Barrett, Logan (2011) Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
B-1600 4:16.28 #8 IN#8
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-1600 4:16.37 #9 IN#9
Brahm, Luke (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-1600 4:17.15 #10
Merkel, Hayden (2012) Batesville, IN
B-1600 4:19.24 #11 IN#12
Chandler, Mark (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-1600 4:19.70 #12 IN#13
Zielinski, Joey (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-1600 4:19.99 #13 IN#15
Reynolds, Jonathan (2013) North Harrison, IN
B-1600 4:20.13 #14 IN#17
Schickel, Tyler (2012) Evansville Mater Dei, IN
B-1600 4:21.61 #15 IN#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-3200 8:56.73 #1 US#16 IN#2
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-3200 9:02.83 #2
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-3200 9:04.68 #3 US#52 IN#5
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-3200 9:08.69 #4 US#82 IN#6
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-3200 9:09.13 #5 US#88 IN#7
Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-3200 9:13.36 #6 IN#11
Kelsey, Christopher (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:13.59 #7
Hess, Bradley (2011) Carroll, IN
B-3200 9:14.23 #8 IN#12
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-3200 9:15.27 #9
Overway, Kyle (2011) Logansport Comm, IN
B-3200 9:17.92 #10 IN#13
Lozano, Miguel (2012) Mishawaka, IN
B-3200 9:21.24 #11 IN#18
Walker, A.J. (2011) Mishawaka, IN
B-3200 9:22.10 #12 IN#19
Genet, Josh (2011) Northeast Dubois, IN
B-3200 9:22.13 #13
Cooperider, Zane (2011) West Lafayette, IN
B-3200 9:23.46 #14 IN#20
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-3200 9:23.91 #15 IN#21
Kerr, Caleb (2012) Evansville North, IN
B-3200 9:24.24 #16 IN#22
Stanley, Scott (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-3200 9:24.73 #17 IN#23
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-3200 9:25.79 #18
Head, Taylor (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-3200 9:27.45 #19
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-3200 9:28.09 #20
Guy, Johnny (2012) North Harrison, IN
B-3200 9:28.89 #21 IN#30
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-3200 9:35.83 #22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-110H 13.85 #1 US#16 IN#1 w(-0.4)
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 13.87 #2 US#17 IN#2 w(-0.4)
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-110H 14.10 #1 pre NWI
Washington, Adarius (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.16 #2 pre NWI
Washington, Adarius (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.16 #4 pre NWI
Wehmiller, Brett (2011) New Albany, IN
B-110H 14.21 #3 US#58 IN#3 w(-0.4)
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.23 #1 pre NWI
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-110H 14.23 #2 pre NWI
Washington, Adarius (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-110H 14.30 #4 US#90 IN#4 w(-0.4)
Wehmiller, Brett (2011) New Albany, IN
B-110H 14.49 #2 pre NWI
Wehmiller, Brett (2011) New Albany, IN
B-110H 14.49 #5 pre NWI
Mueller, Nathan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-110H 14.50 #5 IN#6 w(-0.4)
Mueller, Nathan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-110H 14.58 #1 pre NWI
Mueller, Nathan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-110H 14.58 #3 pre NWI
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.68 #2 pre NWI
Killings, Taylor (2012) Kokomo, IN
B-110H 14.68 #3 pre NWI
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.68 #6 pre NWI
Killings, Taylor (2012) Kokomo, IN
B-110H 14.68 #7 pre NWI
Hire, Ryan (2011) Homestead, IN
B-110H 14.72 #6 IN#7 w(-0.4)
Bray, Zach (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.72 #7 IN#7 w(-0.4)
Hire, Ryan (2011) Homestead, IN
B-110H 14.75 #3 pre NWI
Hire, Ryan (2011) Homestead, IN
B-110H 14.75 #8 pre NWI
Bray, Zach (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.76 #3 pre NWI
Bray, Zach (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.76 #9 pre NWI
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.78 #8 IN#9 w(-0.4)
Posthauer, Ron (2011) Fountain Central, IN
B-110H 14.86 #10 pre NWI
Posthauer, Ron (2011) Fountain Central, IN
B-110H 14.86 #4 pre NWI
Killings, Taylor (2012) Kokomo, IN
B-110H 14.93 #9 IN#10 w(-0.4)
Malvern, Jamey (2012) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-110H 14.94 #11 pre NWI
Ruth, D'Quan (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.94 #12 pre NWI
Malvern, Jamey (2012) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-110H 14.94 #4 pre NWI
Ruth, D'Quan (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-110H 14.94 #5 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mueller, Nathan (2011) East Noble, IN
B-300H 38.24 #1
Shaw, Arqueil (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-300H 38.26 #2 IN#2
Whittington, Joel (2011) Northview, IN
B-300H 38.39 #3 IN#3
Ruth, D'Quan (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-300H 38.56 #4
Wehmiller, Brett (2011) New Albany, IN
B-300H 38.66 #5 IN#5
Safer, Marcus (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-300H 38.71 #6 IN#6
Coburn, Skyler (2011) Laporte, IN
B-300H 38.84 #7 IN#7
Stapleton, Connor (2013) Center Grove, IN
B-300H 38.96 #8 IN#10
Mikesky, Shane (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-300H 38.97 #9 IN#11
Bass, Grant (2012) Concord Community, IN
B-300H 38.99 #10 IN#13
Leu, Creig (2012) Lakeland, IN
B-300H 39.05 #11
Schulthies, Blake (2011) Northeast Dubois, IN
B-300H 39.10 #12
Bolding, Aric (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-300H 39.34 #13 IN#21
Wright, Jacob (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-300H 39.44 #14
Brake, Rudy (2011) Castle, IN
B-300H 39.46 #15
Brown, Daquan (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-300H 39.52 #16
Slayton, Josh North Side, IN
B-300H 39.89 #17
Yarnelle, Troy (2012) Griffith, IN
B-300H 40.10 #18
Mable, Adrian (2013) South Side, IN
B-300H 40.13 #19
Stage, Brenner (2011) Maconaquah, IN
B-300H 40.42 #20 IN#44
Monk, Kyle Churubusco, IN
B-300H 40.56 #21
Brenneman, Josh (2012) Bremen, IN
B-300H 40.61 #22
Davis, Austin (2012) Plainfield, IN
B-300H 40.67 #23
Cavender, Ryan Carroll, IN
B-300H 40.91 #24
Dickerson, Matthew (2012) Greenfield-Central, IN
B-300H 40.91 #25
Icenogle, Matthew Scottsburg, IN
B-300H 41.53 #26
Freeny, Othie (2012) Portage, IN
B-300H 41.84 #27

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christensen, Jonathan (2011) Southmont, IN
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Galloway, Kody (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Van Dyke, Steven (2011) North Side, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Caldwell, Taylor (2011) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #3 IN#13
Jamerson, Austin (2013) Merrillville, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Wehmiller, Brett (2011) New Albany, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Prentice, DeSean (2011) Penn, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #7
Sandlin, Zach (2011) Centerville, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #8 IN#13
Kolbe, Stephen (2014) Warsaw Community, IN
B-HJ 6'6" #9 IN#13
Smith, Chrisjaan (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Vincent, Chris (2013) Princeton Comm, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Blackman, Eric (2013) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Gary, Herbert (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #13
Nibbs, Todd (2011) Brownsburg, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #13
Jaeger, Nick (2012) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #13
Zunarelli, Julian (2011) Roncalli, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #16
Scott, Dion (2011) South Vermillion, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #17
Freeman, Richard (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #17

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alsup, John (2011) Kokomo, IN
B-LJ 23'7.25" #1 US#36 IN#1 w(-0.4)
Chain, Larry (2011) Southwood, IN
B-LJ 23'4.25" #2 US#59 IN#2 w(-1.6)
Jackson, Shawn (2012) Emmerich Manual, IN
B-LJ 22'5" #3 IN#3 w(-1.4)
Anderson, Dylan (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-LJ 22'4.25" #1 IN#4 w(-0.2)
Anderson, Dylan (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-LJ 22'4.25" #4 w(-0.2)
Beverly, Ray (2012) Pike, IN
B-LJ 22'0.75" #4 w(-0.5)
Beverly, Ray (2012) Pike, IN
B-LJ 22'0.75" #5 IN#6 w(-0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Volz, Drew (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-PV 16'0" #1 US#41 IN#1
Schipper, David (2011) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-PV 16'0" #2 US#41 IN#1
Batemon, Terry (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-PV 15'9" #3 US#54 IN#3
Payne, Chase (2011) Homestead, IN
B-PV 15'9" #4 US#54 IN#3
Knight, Jake (2011) Shelbyville, IN
B-PV 15'6" #5 US#68 IN#5
Johnston, Kyle (2012) Penn, IN
B-PV 15'3" #6 US#98 IN#6
Zosso, Justin (2012) Chesterton, IN
B-PV 15'3" #7 US#98 IN#6
Schenck, Robert (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-PV 15'3" #8 US#98 IN#6
Easley, Dillon (2011) Brownsburg, IN
B-PV 14'9" #10
Lee, Derrick (2011) Plymouth, IN
B-PV 14'9" #9 IN#15
Lewis, Robert (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-PV 14'6" #11
Robinson, Colton (2011) East Central, IN
B-PV 14'6" #12
Buzzard, Taylor (2011) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-PV 14'0" #13
Leibovitz, Jack (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-PV 14'0" #14 IN#25
Hughes, Joseph (2012) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-PV 14'0" #15
Woosley, David (2013) William Henry Harrison, IN
B-PV 14'0" #16T
Tyner, Griffin (2011) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-PV 14'0" #16T IN#25
Raber, Nathan (2013) Westview, IN
B-PV 14'0" #18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Anthony (2011) North Central, IN
B-SP 62'6" #1 US#26 IN#1
Jones, John (2012) The Howe School, IN
B-SP 62'4.5" #2 US#28 IN#3
Hull, Gabe (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-SP 61'7" #3
Harley, Kevin (Kris) (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-SP 61'5.75" #4 US#40 IN#4
Gerding, Travis (2011) Huntington North, IN
B-SP 60'11" #5 US#43 IN#5
Walter, Jake (2011) Fairfield, IN
B-SP 56'11.5" #6 IN#9
Daniels, Brandon Goshen, IN
B-SP 56'5.75" #7 IN#11
Little, Joey (2012) Portage, IN
B-SP 55'2.5" #8
De St. Jean, Derek (2011) Hanover Central, IN
B-SP 53'10.25" #9
Smith, Josh (2012) Avon, IN
B-SP 53'9.5" #10 IN#23
Newton, Langston (2012) Carmel, IN
B-SP 53'8" #11
Davis, Thomas St. Joseph's, IN
B-SP 53'5.75" #12
Brown, Jamar (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-SP 53'4.5" #13
Flynn, Reilly (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-SP 52'5.25" #14
Braunecker, Ben (2012) Forest Park, IN
B-SP 52'3.25" #15
Barnhart, Quentin (2011) North Judson-San Pierre, IN
B-SP 52'0.5" #16
Ruddick, Luke Bloomington North, IN
B-SP 51'6.25" #17
Greenwald, Jesse (2011) Decatur Central, IN
B-SP 51'5" #18
Lillard, Briar (2011) Danville, IN
B-SP 51'3.75" #19
Day, Sheldon (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-SP 51'2.25" #20
Higgins, Kenneth Yorktown, IN
B-SP 50'6" #21
Snyder, Chase (2012) Dekalb, IN
B-SP 50'2.75" #22

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hull, Gabe (2011) Bloomington South, IN
B-DT 200'5" #1
Gerding, Travis (2011) Huntington North, IN
B-DT 184'9" #2 US#45 IN#4
Newton, Langston (2012) Carmel, IN
B-DT 183'2" #3
Jones, John (2012) The Howe School, IN
B-DT 181'2" #4
Micozzi, Elias (2011) Riley, IN
B-DT 180'7" #5 US#78 IN#6
Reiff, Caleb (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-DT 176'9" #6
Snyder, Chase (2012) Dekalb, IN
B-DT 174'4" #7 IN#8
Brown, Jamar (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-DT 171'10" #8 IN#9
De St. Jean, Derek (2011) Hanover Central, IN
B-DT 170'4" #9 IN#11
Herman, Jimmy (2012) Carmel, IN
B-DT 166'6" #10
Mays, Victor (2011) Ben Davis, IN
B-DT 162'1" #11
Ripke, Joel (2011) Jefferson, IN
B-DT 161'11" #12 IN#19
Donson, Blake (2011) Eastern, IN
B-DT 160'4" #13

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 41.34 #1 US#25 IN#1
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x100 41.82 #2 US#99 IN#2
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x100 42.02 #3 IN#5
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x100 42.19 #4
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x100 42.22 #5
Boys Relay Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-4x100 42.22 #6 IN#7
Boys Relay Portage, IN
B-4x100 42.23 #7 IN#8
Boys Relay Northrop, IN
B-4x100 42.35 #8 IN#9
Boys Relay Harding, IN
B-4x100 42.39 #9 IN#10
Boys Relay West Lafayette, IN
B-4x100 42.72 #10
Boys Relay Crown Point, IN
B-4x100 42.76 #11 IN#14
Boys Relay Merrillville, IN
B-4x100 42.93 #12
Boys Relay Fishers, IN
B-4x100 43.06 #13
Boys Relay Marion, IN
B-4x100 43.09 #14 IN#19
Boys Relay Floyd Central, IN
B-4x100 43.21 #15
Boys Relay Franklin Community, IN
B-4x100 43.26 #16 IN#23
Boys Relay Kokomo, IN
B-4x100 43.27 #17 IN#24
Boys Relay Castle, IN
B-4x100 43.36 #18
Boys Relay Evansville Central, IN
B-4x100 43.56 #19
Boys Relay Fairfield, IN
B-4x100 43.60 #20
Boys Relay Seymour, IN
B-4x100 43.68 #21 IN#47
Boys Relay Wayne, IN
B-4x100 43.79 #22
Boys Relay Concord, IN
B-4x100 43.82 #23
Boys Relay Jefferson, IN
B-4x100 43.82 #23

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Center Grove, IN
B-4x400 3:14.40 #1 US#10 IN#1
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:14.87 #2
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x400 3:18.17 #3 US#83 IN#5
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x400 3:18.44 #4 US#96 IN#6
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:18.57 #5
Boys Relay Concord, IN
B-4x400 3:19.39 #6 IN#7
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x400 3:19.59 #7 IN#8
Boys Relay East Chicago Central, IN
B-4x400 3:19.76 #8 IN#10
Boys Relay North Side, IN
B-4x400 3:21.02 #9
Boys Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-4x400 3:21.83 #10 IN#13
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x400 3:22.63 #11
Boys Relay Crown Point, IN
B-4x400 3:22.73 #12 IN#15
Boys Relay Lew Wallace, IN
B-4x400 3:23.22 #13 IN#17
Boys Relay Portage, IN
B-4x400 3:23.47 #14
Boys Relay Munster, IN
B-4x400 3:24.17 #15 IN#20
Boys Relay Riley, IN
B-4x400 3:24.70 #16 IN#25
Boys Relay Castle, IN
B-4x400 3:24.79 #17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x800 7:38.62 #1
Boys Relay Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-4x800 7:42.78 #2 US#11 IN#2
Boys Relay Columbus North, IN
B-4x800 7:46.98 #3 US#28 IN#3
Boys Relay Carmel, IN
B-4x800 7:49.30 #4 US#49 IN#4
Boys Relay Laporte, IN
B-4x800 7:50.97 #5 US#73 IN#5
Boys Relay Concord, IN
B-4x800 7:51.00 #6 US#74 IN#6
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x800 7:52.37 #7 US#97 IN#7
Boys Relay Warren Central, IN
B-4x800 7:53.34 #8 IN#8
Boys Relay Zionsville Community, IN
B-4x800 7:54.80 #9 IN#9
Boys Relay Chesterton, IN
B-4x800 7:54.92 #10 IN#10
Boys Relay Warsaw Community, IN
B-4x800 7:55.36 #11 IN#11
Boys Relay Valparaiso, IN
B-4x800 7:56.45 #12 IN#12
Boys Relay Pendleton Heights, IN
B-4x800 7:59.77 #13 IN#17
Boys Relay Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-4x800 8:02.25 #14
Boys Relay Franklin Central, IN
B-4x800 8:03.01 #15 IN#19


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State