Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Galion Cross Country Festival - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-09-17
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Amanns Park - Galion, OH


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiluf, Tsehaye (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-5k_XC 15:05.50 #1 OH#1
Howkins, Tony (2012) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 15:19.70 #2 I OH#3
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-5k_XC 15:20.20 #3 I OH#5
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-5k_XC 15:23.90 #1 II OH#6
Omar, Khalid (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-5k_XC 15:38.40 #4 I OH#17
Krakora, Matt (2012) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 15:40.40 #5 I OH#18
Orndorf, Nate (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-5k_XC 15:43.10 #2 II OH#23
Sebastian, Matt New Albany, OH
B-5k_XC 15:44.20 #6 I OH#27
Kelleher, Troy (2012) Bradley, OH
B-5k_XC 15:47.60 #7 I OH#32
Ryland, David (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-5k_XC 15:48.70 #8 I OH#33
Genther, Jarrod (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-5k_XC 15:49.20 #9 I OH#35
Kidder, Brannon (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #10 I OH#38
Shirey, Brandon (2011) Westerville Central, OH
B-5k_XC 15:50.30 #11 I OH#40
Brennan, Brian (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 15:51.70 #12 I OH#42
Gallagher, Ryan (2013) Buckeye, OH
B-5k_XC 15:51.90 #3 II OH#43
Wise, Adam (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-5k_XC 15:52.70 #13 I OH#46
Dietrich, Matthew (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-5k_XC 15:53.70 #14 I OH#50
Scanlon, Rob (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-5k_XC 15:54.60 #15 I OH#52
Vlaar, Erich (2012) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 #16 I OH#57
Lauck, Nathan (2011) Elder, OH
B-5k_XC 16:02.90 #17 I OH#65
Mills, Jacob (2012) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.70 #18 I
Mattie, Tanner (2012) Fairland, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.90 #4 II OH#79
Grzincic, J.J. (2013) Buckeye, OH
B-5k_XC 16:08.90 #5 II OH#83
Sharpley, D'Angelo (2012) Bowsher, OH
B-5k_XC 16:09.80 #19 I
Rowe, Logan (2012) Washington, OH
B-5k_XC 16:10.10 #6 II OH#91
Robinson, Robert (2012) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 16:10.80 #20 I
Seymour, Brian (2013) Bowling Green, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.20 #21 I OH#98
Willman, Jason (2014) Seneca East, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #1 III
Bach, Austin (2013) New Albany, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.70 #22 I
Palocko, Brad (2011) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 16:12.10 #23 I
Brown, Tevin (2015) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 16:13.10 #24 I
Alpeter, Austin Bradley, OH
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #25 I
Graham, Jake (2013) Columbus Grove, OH
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #2 III
Risser, Shadd (2014) Findlay, OH
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #26 I
Albaugh, Jonathan (2013) New London, OH
B-5k_XC 16:15.50 #3 III
Christensen, Nick (2013) Bradley, OH
B-5k_XC 16:17.80 #27 I
Neyman, Brandon (2012) Northmor, OH
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #4 III
Seitzer, Dominik (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-5k_XC 16:20.30 #28 I
Wireman, Raine (2013) Fairland, OH
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #7 II
Kobylski, Marshall (2012) Bowling Green, OH
B-5k_XC 16:21.10 #29 I
Ferguson, Patrick (2014) Tallmadge, OH
B-5k_XC 16:22.90 #8 II
Marksuic, Jacob (2012) Bradley, OH
B-5k_XC 16:23.20 #30 I
Baker, Luke (2012) Granville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:23.20 #9 II
Waaland, Matt (2013) Findlay, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #31 I
Runion, Josh (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-5k_XC 16:26.20 #10 II
Gossel, Connor (2014) Beavercreek, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.80 #32 I
Schrader, Josh (2012) Plymouth, OH
B-5k_XC 16:42.30 #5 III

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Kayla (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
G-5k_XC 18:04.80 #1 I OH#4
Szabat, Paige (2012) Wadsworth, OH
G-5k_XC 18:07.90 #2 I OH#5
Aughenbaugh, Alexandra (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 18:17.50 #3 OH#11
Leiher, Sydney (2013) Beavercreek, OH
G-5k_XC 18:25.50 #4 I
Loshbough, Stephanie (2012) Johnstown, OH
G-5k_XC 18:33.30 #1 II OH#31
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-5k_XC 18:34.20 #5 I
Johnson, Emily (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-5k_XC 18:39.20 #6 I OH#36
Cornette, Mia (2014) Lafayette, KY
G-5k_XC 18:53.50 #7 I
Scourfield, Lauren (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-5k_XC 18:56.60 #8 I OH#65
Zavakos, Christine (2013) Centerville, OH
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #9 I OH#71
Hainer, Alison (2012) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-5k_XC 19:00.20 #10 I OH#75
Bajaksouzian, Jilian (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-5k_XC 19:01.50 #11 I OH#79
Godby, Deanna (2012) Mayfield, OH
G-5k_XC 19:05.30 #12 I OH#93
Galbreath, Mirra (2013) New Albany, OH
G-5k_XC 19:06.20 #13 I OH#95
Harris, Meghan (2014) Centerville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:08.10 #14 I
Bailey, Hannah (2013) Beavercreek, OH
G-5k_XC 19:09.10 #15 I
Schulze, Meghan (2012) Johnstown, OH
G-5k_XC 19:09.10 #2 OH#100
Diehm, Nikki (2012) Ashland, OH
G-5k_XC 19:10.70 #16 I
Wallace, Leah (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-5k_XC 19:11.60 #17 I
Veluscek, Francesc (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 19:15.30 #18 I
Buck, Madison (2014) Maumee, OH
G-5k_XC 19:16.60 #19 I
Wiles, Claire (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-5k_XC 19:18.90 #20 I
Beranek, Danielle (2014) Beavercreek, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.80 #21 I
Johnston, Mhairi (2015) Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-5k_XC 19:20.20 #22 I
Rains, Melissa (2014) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-5k_XC 19:22.80 #23 I
Ralston, Catherine (2014) New Albany, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.10 #24 I
Mallow, Sarah (2013) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 19:26.10 #25 I
Jarman, Adira (2014) Woodford County, KY
G-5k_XC 19:26.40 #26 I KY#36
Roberts, Emily (2014) Fredericktown, OH
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #2 III
Lathrop, Kierstin (2012) River Valley-Caledonia, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.30 #3 II
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.80 #27 I


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State