Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Spruce Creek Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-10
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Port Orange, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.23 #1 NWI
Clark, James (2013) New Smyrna Beach, FL
B-100 10.43 #2 NWI
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.45 #3 NWI
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.64 #4 NWI
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.76 #5 NWI
General, Jonathan (2012) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-100 10.82 #6 NWI
Grant, Ricky (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-100 10.85 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.04 #1 pre NWI
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.18 #1 NWI
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.20 #2 NWI
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 22.34 #2 pre NWI

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:57.65 #1

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-1500 4:05.80 #1 FL#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.88 #1 NWI
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-110H 14.88 #1 NWI
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-110H 14.93 #1 pre NWI
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-110H 14.98 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 38.33 #1
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 39.33 #2
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 40.51 #1 pre
Friel, Nick (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 40.83 #2 pre
Critcher, Bentlee (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 41.16 #3 pre
Durham, Tobias (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 41.18 #4 pre
Baez, Xzevies (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 41.23 #3
Baez, Xzevies (2012) Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 41.58 #5 pre
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 41.75 #6 pre
Batch, Joe Merritt Island, FL
B-300H 41.94 #7 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Charles (2014) Seabreeze, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 NWI
Washington, Jt (2012) Satellite , FL
B-LJ 22'2" #2 NWI
Rivera, Chris Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Durham, Tobias (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #1 NWI
Carter, Quenten (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-TJ 43'0.5" #2 NWI

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #1
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.22 #2
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #2 pre
Boys Relay Deltona, FL
B-4x100 43.50 #3
Boys Relay South Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.66 #3 pre
Boys Relay South Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.86 #4
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 43.97 #5
Boys Relay Deltona, FL
B-4x100 43.98 #4 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.02 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 25.51 #1 NWI
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.98 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 59.63 #1
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 59.67 #1 pre
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 59.98 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1500 4:49.30 #1 FL#1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Sarah (2013) West Shore, FL
G-3000 10:34.66 #1 FL#3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.84 #1 NWI
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-100H 15.00 #2 NWI
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 15.12 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.63 #1
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 45.50 #2
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 45.61 #3
Watson, Taylor (15) Olympia, FL
G-300H 45.82 #4 FL#45
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 46.97 #1 pre
Watson, Taylor (15) Olympia, FL
G-300H 47.16 #2 pre
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-300H 47.31 #3 pre
Mccrary, Jade (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 47.31 #5
Barber, Mikayla (2013) Wharton, FL
G-300H 47.85 #4 pre
Mccrary, Jade (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 47.94 #5 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 19'1" #1 NWI
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 19'0" #2 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'9" #3 NWI
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-LJ 18'6" #4 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #5 NWI
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #6 NWI
Wofford, Rachel (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #7 NWI
Edwards, Terra (2013) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 37'6" #1 NWI
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 37'0.75" #2 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #3 NWI
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coco, Chanel (2013) Father Lopez, FL
G-SP 35'10.5" #1
Mitton, Sarah Nova, FL
G-SP 35'9.5" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 123'7.5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 48.61 #1 pre
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 48.86 #1
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 49.53 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State