Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-07
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Flossmoor, IL


G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mercedes (2012) Hillcrest, IL
G-400 58.37 #1
Garrett, De'Asia (2013) Rich South, IL
G-400 58.71 #2
Bynes, Jackie (2013) Lane Technical, IL
G-400 59.21 #3
Nalls, Rori (2012) Whitney Young, IL
G-400 59.58 #4
Ridderhoff, Rebecca (2013) Downers Grove North, IL
G-400 59.68 #5
Garrett, Ci'Erra (2013) Rich South, IL
G-400 59.93 #6
Powell, Chasity (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
G-400 1:00.78 #7
Babiuk, Samantha (2013) Barrington, IL
G-400 1:00.78 #7
Stevens, Asia Thornton Township, IL
G-400 1:00.99 #9
Smith, Loucreasha (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
G-400 1:01.24 #10
Stanton, Ebonee (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-400 1:01.46 #11
Simo, Emily (2014) York Community, IL
G-400 1:01.69 #12
Aguillera, Krystal Bolingbrook, IL
G-400 1:01.96 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baggett, Shianne (2013) Whitney Young, IL
G-800 2:17.68 #1
Choquette, Nicole (2013) Urbana, IL
G-800 2:18.78 #2
Carley, Caroline (2012) Barrington, IL
G-800 2:20.27 #3
Urbancik, Stephanie (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
G-800 2:22.09 #4 IL#92
Podosek, Joanna (2014) Lane Technical, IL
G-800 2:22.56 #5
Kriha, Taylor (2012) Rich South, IL
G-800 2:23.34 #6
Letts, Brittany (2012) Hillcrest, IL
G-800 2:23.59 #7
Bloom, Thea (2012) Lane Technical, IL
G-800 2:23.90 #8
Foy, Teja (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
G-800 2:26.68 #9
Reynolds, Caroline (2014) Barrington, IL
G-800 2:27.31 #10
Nicholson, Michaela (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
G-800 2:27.56 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hesslau, Gabrielle (2013) Downers Grove North, IL
G-1600 5:16.52 #1
Podosek, Joanna (2014) Lane Technical, IL
G-1600 5:21.50 #2
Broderick, Caitlin (2013) Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-1600 5:27.52 #3
Flowers, Grace Crete-Monee, IL
G-1600 5:29.65 #4
Krusenoski, Rachel (2015) Downers Grove North, IL
G-1600 5:29.93 #5
Baggett, Shianne (2013) Whitney Young, IL
G-1600 5:34.50 #6
Pillar, Allison (2013) Whitney Young, IL
G-1600 5:34.59 #7
Tracy, Elizabeth (2012) Barrington, IL
G-1600 5:39.43 #8

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tracy, Elizabeth (2012) Barrington, IL
G-3200 11:49.46 #1
Proffitt, Allison Downers Grove North, IL
G-3200 11:58.56 #2
Pfotenhauer, Micah (2014) Downers Grove North, IL
G-3200 12:03.90 #3
Kieruzel, Amy (2012) Whitney Young, IL
G-3200 12:04.24 #4
Patino, Kristen (2014) Barrington, IL
G-3200 12:15.72 #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duson, Chaz (2012) Rich Central, IL
G-LJ 17'0" #1 NWI
Karim, Annika (2014) Bolingbrook, IL
G-LJ 16'9" #2 NWI
Braun, Mccall (2014) Barrington, IL
G-LJ 16'5.75" #3 NWI
Bell, Kayla (2012) Bolingbrook, IL
G-LJ 16'5" #4 NWI
Nwokenkwo, Shayna (2013) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-LJ 16'4" #5 NWI
Steward, India (2013) Rich South, IL
G-LJ 16'2.75" #6 NWI
Johnson, Tess (2012) Downers Grove North, IL
G-LJ 16'0.5" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Kayla (2012) Bolingbrook, IL
G-TJ 35'7" #1 NWI
Duson, Chaz (2012) Rich Central, IL
G-TJ 35'5.75" #2 NWI
Dyson, Angelica (2012) H L Richards, IL
G-TJ 34'9" #3 NWI
Williams, Natalie (2012) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-TJ 34'0" #4 NWI
Brown, Kaiya (2012) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-TJ 33'11" #5 NWI
Sherrell, Zaire Hillcrest, IL
G-TJ 33'9" #6 NWI
Heider, Hannah (2012) Barrington, IL
G-TJ 33'8.75" #7 NWI
Steward, India (2013) Rich South, IL
G-TJ 33'1.25" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulzen, Carolyn (2013) Bolingbrook, IL
G-PV 10'0" #1
Hummel, Cate (2013) Urbana, IL
G-PV 9'6" #2
Babiuk, Samantha (2013) Barrington, IL
G-PV 9'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollins, Katrina Thornton Township, IL
G-SP 36'6" #1 IL#92
Ibitayo, Adesola Rich Central, IL
G-SP 35'11.5" #2
Tulloch, Kylie (2014) Oak Forest, IL
G-SP 34'11.25" #3
Tate, Tanisha (2013) York Community, IL
G-SP 34'8" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x100 47.15 #1
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x100 48.59 #2
Girls Relay Seton Academy, IL
G-4x100 49.31 #3
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x100 50.05 #4
Girls Relay Thornton Township, IL
G-4x100 50.56 #5
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x100 50.76 #1
Girls Relay Urbana, IL
G-4x100 50.81 #6
Girls Relay Rich South, IL
G-4x100 51.06 #7
Girls Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
G-4x100 51.81 #8
Girls Relay Downers Grove North, IL
G-4x100 51.84 #9
Girls Relay Crete-Monee, IL
G-4x100 51.86 #10
Girls Relay York Community, IL
G-4x100 51.93 #11
Girls Relay Hillcrest, IL
G-4x100 52.43 #12
Girls Relay Barrington, IL
G-4x100 52.49 #13
Girls Relay H L Richards, IL
G-4x100 52.71 #14
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-4x100 52.97 #15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x200 1:44.96 #1
Girls Relay Urbana, IL
G-4x200 1:46.34 #2
Girls Relay Thornton Township, IL
G-4x200 1:46.93 #3
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x200 1:47.20 #4
Girls Relay Seton Academy, IL
G-4x200 1:47.75 #5
Girls Relay York Community, IL
G-4x200 1:48.00 #6
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x200 1:48.15 #7
Girls Relay Hillcrest, IL
G-4x200 1:48.94 #8
Girls Relay Rich South, IL
G-4x200 1:49.27 #9
Girls Relay Crete-Monee, IL
G-4x200 1:51.56 #10
Girls Relay H L Richards, IL
G-4x200 1:51.93 #11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Crete-Monee, IL
G-4x400 4:02.15 #1
Girls Relay Rich South, IL
G-4x400 4:04.56 #2
Girls Relay Barrington, IL
G-4x400 4:04.88 #3
Girls Relay Downers Grove North, IL
G-4x400 4:05.06 #4
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x400 4:06.74 #5
Girls Relay Whitney Young, IL
G-4x400 4:07.10 #6
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x400 4:07.12 #7
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x400 4:10.87 #8
Girls Relay York Community, IL
G-4x400 4:11.34 #9
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x400 4:15.78 #10
Girls Relay Urbana, IL
G-4x400 4:16.27 #11
Girls Relay Thornton Township, IL
G-4x400 4:17.15 #12
Girls Relay Downers Grove North, IL
G-4x400 4:17.31 #1
Girls Relay Hillcrest, IL
G-4x400 4:17.68 #13
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x400 4:18.56 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Downers Grove North, IL
G-4x800 9:46.15 #1
Girls Relay Crete-Monee, IL
G-4x800 9:52.75 #2
Girls Relay Barrington, IL
G-4x800 9:57.68 #3
Girls Relay Whitney Young, IL
G-4x800 10:06.78 #4
Girls Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-4x800 10:11.02 #5
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-4x800 10:17.00 #6
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x800 10:22.55 #7
Girls Relay Hillcrest, IL
G-4x800 10:26.72 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State