Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 3A Outdoor State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg U., Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Northern, Langston (2012) Stroudsburg, PA
B-100 10.91 #1 pre PA#8 w(-0.4)
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-100 10.94 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 10.95 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-100 10.96 #1 w(-1.8)
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-100 10.96 #2 w(-1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 21.70 #1 w(-3.8)
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 21.71 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 21.81 #1 pre NWI
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-200 21.85 #1 pre NWI
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 21.86 #1 pre NWI
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 21.92 #1 pre NWI
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 21.95 #1 pre NWI
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 21.98 #2 pre NWI
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 22.00 #2 w(-3.8)
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 22.02 #2 pre NWI
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 22.05 #3 w(-3.8)
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-200 22.05 #3 pre NWI
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-200 22.07 #2 pre NWI
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.09 #3 pre NWI
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 22.09 #4 DC#13 w(-3.8)
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-200 22.12 #3 pre NWI
Northern, Langston (2012) Stroudsburg, PA
B-200 22.15 #4 pre NWI
Bruno, Ricky (2012) Exeter, PA
B-200 22.18 #4 pre NWI
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 22.22 #5 w(-3.8)
Barlow, Aaron (2012) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.25 #6 PA#20 w(-3.8)
Barlow, Aaron (2012) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.28 #2 pre NWI
Adighibe, Andrew (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 22.29 #2 pre NWI
Thompson, Mark (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.29 #3 pre NWI
Barlow, Aaron (2012) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.29 #4 pre NWI
Elliot, T.J (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
B-200 22.30 #5 pre NWI
Northern, Langston (2012) Stroudsburg, PA
B-200 22.32 #2 pre NWI
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-200 22.36 #3 pre NWI
Borsuk, Joey (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-200 22.37 #4 pre NWI
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-200 22.39 #7 w(-3.8)
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-200 22.42 #5 pre NWI
Jones, Dominick (2012) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.48 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 47.43 #1 US#48 PA#1
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 47.77 #1 pre
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-400 47.87 #2 US#92 DC#2
Taylor, Terrance (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-400 48.06 #1 pre PA#3
Jones, Malik (2014) Georgetown Day, DC
B-400 48.09 #1 pre
Hardy, Haneef (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 48.22 #3 PA#8
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 48.23 #2 pre
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-400 48.27 #2 pre PA#9
Taylor, Terrance (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-400 48.33 #4
Stiles, Johnathon (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 48.34 #5
Hardy, Haneef (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 48.42 #3 pre
Hackett, Corey (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 48.59 #2 pre PA#11
Hackett, Corey (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 48.61 #6
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 48.62 #1 pre
Brooks, Jimmy (2013) Wilson, PA
B-400 48.70 #3 pre PA#13
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-400 48.75 #7
Swinson, Lindell (2014) Milton Hershey, PA
B-400 48.77 #2 pre
Bricker, David (2014) Susquehanna, PA
B-400 48.79 #3 pre PA#15
Shisler, Alex (2012) State College Area, PA
B-400 48.80 #4 pre
Lighty, Darius (2013) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-400 49.08 #5 pre PA#21
Bridgeforth, Andrew (2012) Nazareth Area, PA
B-400 49.10 #3 pre PA#22
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 49.13 #4 pre PA#24
Cicero, Shawn (2013) Pottsville Area, PA
B-400 49.23 #4 pre PA#25
Hardy, Jay (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 49.34 #4 pre
West, Sherman (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
B-400 49.43 #5 pre PA#32
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.47 #5 pre
Rutkowski, John (2013) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-400 49.65 #6 pre
Fowler, Rian (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-400 49.79 #5 pre
Elijah, Qhyle (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-400 49.84 #8
Hall, Robin (2013) Penn Hills, PA
B-400 49.95 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Wil (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:51.87 #1 US#50 PA#3
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:53.14 #2 PA#7
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-800 1:53.53 #3
Gerberich, Drew (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-800 1:53.55 #4 PA#8
Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:53.95 #1 pre
Tonzo, Vincent (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:54.03 #5
Holder, Ryun (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:54.15 #2 pre
Bailey, Wil (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:54.28 #3 pre
Stone, Andrew (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-800 1:54.28 #4 pre
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:54.47 #6
Thompson, Ryan (2012) Slippery Rock Area, PA
B-800 1:54.49 #5 pre PA#16
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:54.52 #7 PA#17
Thompson, Ryan (2012) Slippery Rock Area, PA
B-800 1:54.72 #8
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:55.08 #6 pre PA#21
Moon, Zach (2012) Mifflin County, PA
B-800 1:55.32 #7 pre PA#23
Moon, Zach (2012) Mifflin County, PA
B-800 1:55.79 #9
Brehm, Zach (2015) Carlisle Area, PA
B-800 1:55.87 #10
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.03 #8 pre
Tonzo, Vincent (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:56.15 #1 pre
Garton, Dave (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 1:56.20 #11
Yannacone, Steve (2013) Unionville, PA
B-800 1:56.22 #2 pre
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:56.22 #3 pre
Gerberich, Drew (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-800 1:56.38 #4 pre
Rivera, Brad (2013) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:56.67 #5 pre
Damiani, Tom (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-800 1:57.08 #6 pre
Culley, Chris (2013) Moon Area, PA
B-800 1:57.29 #7 pre
Wolfe, Andrew (2012) Easton, PA
B-800 1:57.74 #9 pre
Chaborek, Aj (2013) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:57.77 #10 pre
Soliman, Abdallah (2012) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.42 #8 pre
Gass, Matt (2013) Shamokin Area, PA
B-800 1:58.50 #11 pre PA#84
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:58.58 #9 pre
Scripture, Avery (2013) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-800 1:58.83 #10 pre
Bednash, Brandon (2012) Valley View, PA
B-800 1:59.36 #12 pre
Rinker, Josh (2012) Muhlenberg, PA
B-800 1:59.97 #11 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coyle, Tom (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-1600 4:11.97 #1 US#69 PA#2
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-1600 4:12.54 #2 US#92 PA#4
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-1600 4:14.44 #3 PA#5
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-1600 4:18.42 #4
Coyle, Tom (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-1600 4:18.49 #1 pre
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-1600 4:18.53 #2 pre
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-1600 4:18.54 #3 pre
Rotz, Nick (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-1600 4:18.81 #5 PA#23
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:18.93 #6
Metzler, Nico (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-1600 4:18.94 #7
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-1600 4:19.25 #1 pre
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-1600 4:19.38 #2 pre
Kennedy, Brent (2014) Kiski Area, PA
B-1600 4:19.51 #8 PA#25
Rotz, Nick (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-1600 4:19.62 #3 pre
Schettler, Harrison (2013) Penn Manor, PA
B-1600 4:19.63 #4 pre PA#26
Zingarini, James (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:19.93 #4 pre
Kennedy, Brent (2014) Kiski Area, PA
B-1600 4:20.14 #5 pre
Russell, Tony (2014) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:20.47 #5 pre
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-1600 4:20.52 #6 pre
Metzler, Nico (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-1600 4:21.46 #7 pre
Mcwilliams, Matt (2012) Fort Leboeuf, PA
B-1600 4:21.82 #6 pre PA#34
Robinson, Ben (2012) Tunkhannock, PA
B-1600 4:21.90 #8 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:09.82 #1
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-3200 9:14.79 #2 PA#4
Steiner, Logan (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:15.55 #3 PA#6
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-3200 9:18.94 #4 PA#9
Burke, Sean (2012) Abington Heights, PA
B-3200 9:20.53 #5 PA#12
Strynkowski, Conno (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-3200 9:21.02 #6 PA#13
Martin, Ethan (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3200 9:24.35 #7 PA#17
Mountain, Dylan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-3200 9:26.18 #8 PA#23
Groh, Jeff (2014) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-3200 9:27.10 #9 PA#27
Wilkinson, Aaron (2012) Valley View, PA
B-3200 9:28.16 #10
Savage, Dan (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-3200 9:30.87 #11 PA#39
Emery, Mac (2013) Council Rock North, PA
B-3200 9:31.79 #12
Quinn, Conner (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3200 9:32.87 #13
Ausel, John (2011) Solanco, PA
B-3200 9:33.38 #14
Replogle, Korey (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-3200 9:37.72 #15
Israel, Zack (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-3200 9:38.20 #16

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 13.91 #1 w(0)
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-110H 14.14 #1 pre NWI
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-110H 14.15 #2 US#36 PA#4 w(0)
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.15 #3 w(0)
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.23 #2 pre NWI
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.27 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Chris (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.37 #2 pre NWI
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.48 #4 w(0)
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-110H 14.50 #3 pre NWI
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-110H 14.52 #4 pre NWI
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-110H 14.53 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Willett, Aaron (2012) Coatesville, PA
B-110H 14.54 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-110H 14.68 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Salter, Savon (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-110H 14.69 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Chris (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.71 #1 pre w(-2.3)
Litschi, Nate (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-110H 14.74 #4 pre NWI
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-110H 14.77 #5 PA#12 w(0)
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-110H 14.83 #5 pre NWI
Litschi, Nate (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-110H 14.90 #6 PA#20 w(0)
Siddiqui, Husayn (2012) Rustin, PA
B-110H 14.94 #5 pre NWI
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-110H 14.95 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Collins, Dan (2012) State College Area, PA
B-110H 14.95 #6 pre NWI
Salter, Savon (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-110H 14.97 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-110H 14.99 #7 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300H 36.68 #1
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-300H 37.69 #1 pre US#60 PA#6
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-300H 37.69 #2
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-300H 37.83 #3
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-300H 37.91 #4
Wahlman, Paul (2012) Council Rock North, PA
B-300H 38.23 #1 pre
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-300H 38.27 #1 pre
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-300H 38.30 #2 pre
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-300H 38.35 #1 pre
Williams, Kellen (2013) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 38.49 #5 PA#11
Williams, Kellen (2013) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 38.52 #2 pre
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 38.55 #2 pre PA#13
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-300H 38.62 #3 pre
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-300H 38.64 #6
Stone, Jay (2014) Central York, PA
B-300H 38.68 #7
Hairston, Maxmilian (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-300H 38.73 #3 pre
Ayitey, Mark (2012) Woodland Hills, PA
B-300H 38.99 #2 pre
Collins, Dan (2012) State College Area, PA
B-300H 39.03 #3 pre PA#22
Deliseo, Ronnie (2013) Pittston Area, PA
B-300H 39.20 #4 pre PA#31
Hynes, Ryan (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
B-300H 39.20 #8
Miaczynski, Greg (2013) Central Tech, PA
B-300H 39.44 #3 pre
Doaty, Torey (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-300H 39.46 #4 pre
Nixon, Anthony (2012) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-300H 39.64 #4 pre
Cuozzo, Weston (2014) Williamsport Area, PA
B-300H 40.11 #4 pre
Livingood, Paul (2012) Mcguffey, PA
B-300H 40.19 #5 pre
Harling, Chris (2012) Pennridge, PA
B-300H 40.33 #5 pre
Patton, Zac (2013) Central Dauphin, PA
B-300H 40.34 #5 pre
Santos, Devon (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-300H 40.40 #5 pre
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-300H 40.50 #6 pre
Hill, Uthman (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-300H 41.59 #6 pre
Ricky, Jones (2013) Blue Mountain, PA
B-300H 41.59 #6 pre
Reed, John (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-300H 41.94 #6 pre
Graham, Dylan (2013) Clearfield Area, PA
B-300H 41.95 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Short, Ibn (2013) Milton Hershey, PA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#25 PA#1
Ramsey, Jalen (2012) Norristown Area, PA
B-HJ 6'9" #2
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #3 PA#5
Lee, Deshae (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #3 PA#5
Brandt, Andrew (2012) Marple Newtown, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #5
Thomas, Shavinski (2012) Pottsville Area, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #6
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #7
Mahan, Max (2013) Garden Spot, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #7
Weedon, Shayquan (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #9
Wright, Tracey (2012) Daniel Boone, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Coppock, Misohn (2012) Pottstown, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Clemons, Darnae (2013) Indiana, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Dawson, Derrick (2012) Ridley, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Spencer, Horace (2015) William Tennent, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Shepherd, Jake (2012) Mifflin County, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Tyrek (2012) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-LJ 24'11.75" #1 NWI
Landis, John (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-LJ 24'3.25" #2 NWI
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 23'10.5" #3 NWI
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-LJ 23'7" #4 NWI
Mckay, Gregory (2012) Albert Gallatin, PA
B-LJ 23'1.5" #5 NWI
Carter, Marcus (2012) New Castle, PA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #6 NWI
Tate, Devon (2012) McDowell, PA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #7 NWI
Mckoy, Diare (2012) Albert Gallatin, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #8 NWI
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-LJ 22'9.5" #9 NWI
Rogers, Quay (2012) Stroudsburg, PA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #10 NWI
Bobb, Jarrel (2012) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #11 NWI
Howie, Taron (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #12 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 50'0.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 49'5.5" #2 NWI
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-TJ 49'5.25" #3 NWI
Lacroix, Harley (2012) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 48'10.25" #4 NWI
Edwards, Tyrek (2012) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-TJ 47'11" #5 NWI
Tate, Devon (2012) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 46'11.75" #6 NWI
Muggler, Corey (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-TJ 46'9.75" #7 NWI
Thompson, Julian (2012) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-TJ 46'4.25" #8 NWI
Vines, Dwayne (2012) Pocono Mountain West, PA
B-TJ 46'0" #9 NWI
King, Greg (2013) Franklin Regional, PA
B-TJ 45'6.75" #10 NWI
Litschi, Nate (2012) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-TJ 45'4.5" #11 NWI
Dawson, Derrick (2012) Ridley, PA
B-TJ 45'3" #12 NWI
Jones, Brian (2012) George Junior Republic, PA
B-TJ 44'11" #13 NWI
Trinch, Kyle (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #14 NWI
Clowney, David (2013) Stroudsburg, PA
B-TJ 44'7.25" #15 NWI
Harris, Raheem (2012) Ridley, PA
B-TJ 44'6.75" #16 NWI
Pham, Joe (2012) Marple Newtown, PA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #17 NWI
Fulmore, Derrick (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #18 NWI
Johnson, Kevin (2013) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 44'4" #19 NWI
Bobb, Jarrel (2012) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-TJ 44'2" #20 NWI
Thomas, Shavinski (2012) Pottsville Area, PA
B-TJ 43'8.75" #21 NWI
Freeman, Julien (2014) Truman, PA
B-TJ 43'7.5" #22 NWI
Tibasima, Shibry (2014) Donegal, PA
B-TJ 43'4" #23 NWI
Boyer, Josh (2013) Lower Dauphin, PA
B-TJ 43'2" #24 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Chris (2012) Strath Haven, PA
B-PV 16'6" #1 US#13 PA#1
Allison, Jared (2012) Dallastown, PA
B-PV 16'3" #2 US#21 PA#3
Steinbugl, Ryan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 16'0" #3 US#42 PA#4
Mayer, Shawn (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 15'6" #4
Smith, Corey (2012) Central Bucks West, PA
B-PV 15'0" #5
Moses, Tim (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 15'0" #6 PA#6
Hensh, Jacob (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 15'0" #7 PA#6
Moynihan, Dylan (2013) Hempfield, PA
B-PV 14'6" #8 PA#12
Neugebauer, Brett (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9
Laverdiere, Jesse (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9
Karnopp, Ryan (2012) Tunkhannock, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9 PA#19
Esposito, Vincent (2013) North Penn, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9 PA#19
Schaeffer, Brian (2013) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9 PA#19
Larson, Derek (2012) Unionville, PA
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-SP 59'1.25" #1
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 58'6" #2
Singh, Praduman (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-SP 58'3.75" #3
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 57'8.5" #4 PA#8
Baker, Blailin (2012) Muhlenberg, PA
B-SP 56'8" #5
Reinhardt, David (2012) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 55'5.75" #6 PA#14
Persichetti, Luke (2013) Lasalle College, PA
B-SP 54'3.25" #7 PA#17
Clouse, Joey (2012) East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-SP 53'5.5" #8 PA#25
Kirby, Tevin (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-SP 53'4.25" #9
Monta, Luke (2012) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 51'7.5" #10
Hart, Ryan (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-SP 51'3.5" #11
Bauccio, Anthony (2013) Gateway, PA
B-SP 50'11.25" #12 PA#51
Waller, Brandon (2013) Haverford, PA
B-SP 50'8.25" #13
Miller, Madison (2013) Wilson, PA
B-SP 50'7.5" #14
Hoffmaster, Clayto (2012) Manheim, PA
B-SP 50'1" #15

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Kyle (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 189'0" #1
Pearson, Bryan (2013) Bangor Area, PA
B-DT 179'6" #2
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-DT 178'2" #3
McGinnis, Ian (2012) Father Judge, PA
B-DT 176'6" #4
Hart, Ryan (2012) Downingtown East, PA
B-DT 174'4" #5
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DT 169'2" #6 PA#10
Reinhardt, David (2012) Bradford Area, PA
B-DT 167'1" #7
Bouselli, Anthony (2014) Wallenpaupack Area, PA
B-DT 161'7" #8 PA#15

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanley, Billy (2012) South Park, PA
B-JT 246'9" #1 US#2 PA#1
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-JT 203'0" #2 US#19 PA#6
Proffitt, Cole (2013) Manheim Central, PA
B-JT 200'9" #3 US#24 PA#9
Waller, Brandon (2013) Haverford, PA
B-JT 193'3" #4
Smutsky, Bobby (2012) Northern, PA
B-JT 192'11" #5 PA#14
Doster, Robert (2012) Middletown Area, PA
B-JT 187'10" #6
Janicki, Anthony (2012) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-JT 185'11" #7 PA#22
Smorey, Luke (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-JT 184'10" #8 PA#24
Wallace, Michael (2012) Pottsville Area, PA
B-JT 176'0" #9
Kachelries, Tyler (2012) Jersey Shore Area, PA
B-JT 175'7" #10 PA#50

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x100 41.19 #1 US#24 PA#1
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x100 41.50 #2 US#58 PA#2
Boys Relay Neshaminy, PA
B-4x100 41.67 #1 pre
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x100 41.83 #3 PA#3
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x100 41.90 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 41.90 #4 PA#4
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x100 41.96 #1 pre PA#5
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 42.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x100 42.10 #2 pre
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x100 42.24 #2 pre PA#7
Boys Relay Stroudsburg, PA
B-4x100 42.31 #2 pre PA#9
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x100 42.31 #5
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x100 42.35 #3 pre PA#10
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x100 42.55 #6
Boys Relay Williamsport Area, PA
B-4x100 42.62 #3 pre
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x100 42.63 #3 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x100 42.64 #7
Boys Relay Stroudsburg, PA
B-4x100 42.73 #8
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x100 42.77 #4 pre PA#17
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 42.79 #2 pre
Boys Relay Central York, PA
B-4x100 42.83 #4 pre
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x100 42.86 #3 pre
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.01 #4 pre PA#30
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x100 43.07 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x100 43.08 #5 pre
Boys Relay East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-4x100 43.38 #6 pre
Boys Relay Cathedral Prep, PA
B-4x100 43.40 #5 pre
Boys Relay Mifflin County, PA
B-4x100 43.43 #6 pre
Boys Relay Donegal, PA
B-4x100 43.45 #7 pre
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x100 43.47 #8 pre
Boys Relay East Stroudsburg North, PA
B-4x100 43.75 #5 pre
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x100 43.83 #7 pre
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x100 43.92 #6 pre
Boys Relay Liberty, PA
B-4x100 43.97 #5 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:15.04 #1 US#12 PA#1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:15.06 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:17.07 #2 pre US#54 PA#3
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x400 3:17.75 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:17.87 #2
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:17.87 #3 pre US#82 PA#6
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:18.34 #1 pre
Boys Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-4x400 3:18.37 #3
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:18.63 #2 pre PA#7
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:18.64 #3 pre PA#8
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:18.95 #4
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:19.00 #2 pre PA#9
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x400 3:19.25 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:19.33 #5
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x400 3:19.73 #6
Boys Relay Hempfield Area, PA
B-4x400 3:20.10 #3 pre PA#10
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:20.21 #4 pre PA#12
Boys Relay Conestoga Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:20.97 #7
Boys Relay Palmyra, PA
B-4x400 3:21.14 #4 pre PA#16
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:21.27 #5 pre
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x400 3:21.35 #6 pre PA#17
Boys Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
B-4x400 3:21.50 #2 pre
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:21.80 #3 pre
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:22.54 #8
Boys Relay Frankford, PA
B-4x400 3:23.10 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x400 3:23.40 #5 pre
Boys Relay Easton, PA
B-4x400 3:24.78 #5 pre PA#48

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:43.81 #1 US#16 PA#1
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x800 7:43.84 #2 US#17 PA#2
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:44.49 #3 US#22 PA#3
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:49.73 #4
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:50.60 #5 US#87 PA#5
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 7:51.26 #1 pre
Boys Relay Kiski Area, PA
B-4x800 7:51.40 #6 US#98 PA#6
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x800 7:51.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay Kiski Area, PA
B-4x800 7:51.69 #3 pre
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 7:51.72 #4 pre PA#7
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 7:51.76 #7 PA#8
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:51.83 #8 PA#9
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:51.92 #5 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 7:52.86 #6 pre
Boys Relay State College Area, PA
B-4x800 7:54.21 #7 pre
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:54.52 #1 pre
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x800 7:55.12 #2 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:55.14 #9 PA#15
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-4x800 7:55.36 #3 pre
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 7:56.59 #8 pre
Boys Relay Spring Ford, PA
B-4x800 7:56.75 #4 pre
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x800 7:57.47 #10
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 7:59.88 #9 pre PA#27
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x800 8:02.36 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bethel Park, PA
B-4x800 8:02.69 #6 pre PA#34
Boys Relay Williamsport Area, PA
B-4x800 8:03.48 #7 pre PA#37

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 11.92 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.07 #1 w(0.2)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.07 #1 pre NWI
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.07 #2 w(0.2)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.12 #3 w(0.2)
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.18 #1 pre w(0.5)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.19 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.20 #4 w(0.2)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.21 #2 pre w(0.5)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.21 #5 w(0.2)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.23 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-100 12.24 #2 pre NWI
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-100 12.26 #1 pre NWI
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-100 12.27 #6 w(0.2)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.28 #7 w(0.2)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.29 #2 pre NWI
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.29 #3 pre NWI
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-100 12.29 #3 pre NWI
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.31 #4 pre NWI
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-100 12.32 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.33 #8 PA#16 w(0.2)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.37 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.37 #5 pre NWI
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-100 12.38 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.38 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.38 #4 pre NWI
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.41 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-100 12.42 #3 pre w(0.5)
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100 12.43 #4 pre PA#22 w(0.5)
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100 12.45 #3 pre PA#23 w(-0.6)
Mccorkle, Taylor (2014) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100 12.49 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 24.48 #1 w(-1.2)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 24.55 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 24.77 #1 pre NWI
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 24.97 #2 pre NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.98 #1 pre NWI
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 24.99 #2 w(-1.2)
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 24.99 #2 pre NWI
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 25.02 #3 w(-1.2)
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.04 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.09 #4 w(-1.2)
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.12 #1 pre NWI
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.19 #3 pre NWI
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) Red Lion Area, PA
G-200 25.21 #1 pre NWI
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.22 #4 pre NWI
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.25 #5 w(-1.2)
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.26 #2 pre NWI
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-200 25.27 #2 pre NWI
Washington, Courtn (2014) South Philadelphia, PA
G-200 25.28 #3 pre NWI
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.30 #5 pre NWI
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.33 #6 pre NWI
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.39 #6 w(-1.2)
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.48 #4 pre NWI
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.50 #2 pre NWI
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.50 #3 pre NWI
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-200 25.51 #3 pre NWI
Washington, Courtn (2014) South Philadelphia, PA
G-200 25.53 #2 pre NWI
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-200 25.53 #3 pre NWI
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-200 25.57 #7 w(-1.2)
Ruffing, Kaitlyn (2013) Franklin Regional, PA
G-200 25.61 #4 pre NWI
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.63 #5 pre NWI
Ruffing, Kaitlyn (2013) Franklin Regional, PA
G-200 25.64 #6 pre NWI
Bell, Alexis (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.71 #7 pre NWI
Milligan, Zayna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.73 #8 pre NWI
Dantzler, Skylar (2013) Wilson, PA
G-200 25.76 #3 pre NWI
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-200 25.77 #7 pre NWI
Washington, Courtn (2014) South Philadelphia, PA
G-200 25.78 #8 PA#33 w(-1.2)
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.81 #4 pre NWI
Mitchell, Courtney (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.83 #4 pre NWI
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-200 25.83 #5 pre NWI
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-200 25.86 #8 pre NWI
Herman, Alesha (2014) Susquehannock, PA
G-200 25.87 #5 pre NWI
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-200 25.94 #6 pre NWI
Harris, Kelecia (2012) Pleasant Valley, PA
G-200 25.98 #4 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 53.40 #1 US#10 PA#1
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 55.13 #1 pre US#58 PA#2
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-400 55.14 #1 pre
Helgeson, Sarah (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 55.18 #2
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 55.34 #3 US#77 PA#3
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 55.54 #4 US#95 PA#4
Williams, Caela (2013) Penn Wood, PA
G-400 55.76 #1 pre
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 55.82 #2 pre
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 56.13 #5
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-400 56.16 #6 PA#9
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 56.24 #2 pre
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-400 56.55 #1 pre
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-400 56.59 #2 pre
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-400 56.97 #3 pre
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-400 56.97 #7
Ruffing, Kaitlyn (2013) Franklin Regional, PA
G-400 57.08 #3 pre PA#17
Glass, Corinne (2012) Avon Grove, PA
G-400 57.30 #2 pre PA#19
Gould, Kaitlin (2013) Cedar Cliff, PA
G-400 57.30 #8
Peterson, Dejalynn (2014) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-400 57.35 #3 pre
Bailey, Jasmine (2012) Butler, PA
G-400 57.42 #4 pre PA#21
Nolan, Libby (2013) Hershey, PA
G-400 57.45 #4 pre PA#23
Sharkey, Allison (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-400 57.73 #4 pre
Brown, Kenesha (2012) Easton, PA
G-400 57.77 #3 pre
Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 57.94 #4 pre
Branch, Jamila (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
G-400 58.04 #5 pre
Bertino, Jillian (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-400 58.24 #5 pre
Burch, Iris (2012) Louis E Dieruff, PA
G-400 58.53 #5 pre
Hall, Brea (2014) Mckeesport Area, PA
G-400 59.21 #5 pre
Garland, Desiree (2013) Woodland Hills, PA
G-400 59.39 #6 pre
Dever, Sara (2013) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-400 59.51 #6 pre
Aichele, Alyssa (2012) Lancaster Catholic, PA
G-400 59.91 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:07.06 #1 US#9 PA#1
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-800 2:11.01 #2 US#61 PA#3
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-800 2:13.26 #1 pre
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:13.38 #1 pre
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:13.74 #3 PA#9
Ruschel, Amanda (2013) Bethel Park, PA
G-800 2:14.32 #2 pre PA#10
Gruschow, Alexa (2012) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-800 2:14.32 #3 pre PA#10
Flynn, Rachel (2013) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-800 2:14.38 #4 pre
Logan, Samantha (2013) Knoch, PA
G-800 2:14.40 #5 pre PA#14
Cousins, Emma (2014) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:14.71 #6 pre PA#16
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-800 2:14.80 #7 pre PA#18
Gruschow, Alexa (2012) Mechanicsburg Area, PA
G-800 2:14.87 #4
Lewis, Kaitlyn (2015) North Pocono, PA
G-800 2:14.88 #5 PA#21
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:14.99 #6
Logan, Samantha (2013) Knoch, PA
G-800 2:15.06 #7
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-800 2:15.15 #8
Brosky, Hanna (2014) Emmaus, PA
G-800 2:15.44 #9
Cousins, Emma (2014) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:15.45 #10
Towell, Devon (2013) West Chester East, PA
G-800 2:15.63 #2 pre
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-800 2:15.65 #8 pre
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-800 2:15.98 #3 pre
Lewis, Kaitlyn (2015) North Pocono, PA
G-800 2:16.31 #4 pre
Bolles, Olivia (2013) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:16.70 #5 pre
Tracy, Michelle (2012) Henderson, PA
G-800 2:16.74 #9 pre
Ledgett, Mccall (2013) Carlisle Area, PA
G-800 2:16.78 #10 pre PA#37
Dusellier, Emily (2013) Souderton Area, PA
G-800 2:17.53 #11
Metheny, Kelsey (2012) Bethel Park, PA
G-800 2:17.92 #6 pre
Lamoureux, Lauren (2013) Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-800 2:18.53 #7 pre
Kruman, Hannah (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-800 2:18.68 #8 pre
Heere, Emily (2014) Muhlenberg, PA
G-800 2:19.55 #11 pre PA#82
Long, Amanda (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
G-800 2:19.55 #9 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:51.04 #1 US#39 PA#4
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:51.29 #2 US#41 PA#5
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-1600 4:53.15 #3 US#53 PA#7
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:55.74 #1 pre
Greba, Autumn (2012) Norwin, PA
G-1600 4:56.99 #4
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 4:57.07 #5 PA#9
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:57.33 #6
Strock, Carol (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 4:57.43 #7 PA#12
Harvey, Meghan (2012) Oxford Area, PA
G-1600 4:57.54 #8 PA#13
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-1600 4:58.99 #2 pre
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 4:59.01 #3 pre
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-1600 4:59.09 #4 pre PA#16
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 4:59.16 #5 pre PA#17
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Strath Haven, PA
G-1600 4:59.18 #6 pre PA#18
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Strath Haven, PA
G-1600 4:59.60 #9
Sheva, Marissa (2015) Pennridge, PA
G-1600 5:00.32 #1 pre
Greba, Autumn (2012) Norwin, PA
G-1600 5:00.34 #2 pre
Harvey, Meghan (2012) Oxford Area, PA
G-1600 5:00.56 #3 pre
Strock, Carol (2013) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1600 5:00.92 #4 pre
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-1600 5:00.98 #5 pre
Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) Saucon Valley, PA
G-1600 5:01.02 #10 PA#23
Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) Saucon Valley, PA
G-1600 5:01.54 #6 pre
Hill, Summer (2013) Honesdale, PA
G-1600 5:01.83 #7 pre PA#27
Darlington, Amy (2012) Liberty, PA
G-1600 5:01.88 #7 pre PA#28
Eisman, Amanda (2012) Henderson, PA
G-1600 5:02.64 #8 pre
Friend, Julie (2013) Uniontown, PA
G-1600 5:04.17 #8 pre
Barrett, Tessa (2014) Abington Heights, PA
G-1600 5:04.51 #9 pre PA#34
Vankleunen, Lucy (2013) Philadelphia Central, PA
G-1600 5:04.99 #9 pre PA#38
Yost, Haley (2014) Northwestern, PA
G-1600 5:05.07 #10 pre
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 5:07.02 #11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:38.40 #1
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3200 10:39.50 #2
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-3200 10:44.30 #3 PA#5
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-3200 10:44.40 #4
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-3200 10:46.50 #5 PA#6
Eder, Veronica (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:52.70 #6
Boulger, Kelly (2014) Coatesville, PA
G-3200 10:53.40 #7
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-3200 10:55.40 #8
Flickinger, Jenna (2012) Lower Dauphin, PA
G-3200 11:04.40 #9
Friend, Julie (2013) Uniontown, PA
G-3200 11:05.00 #10 PA#20
Sheva, Caitlyn (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 11:08.10 #11
Smith, Courtney (2014) Unionville, PA
G-3200 11:15.00 #12
Billas, Alison (2012) Danville Area, PA
G-3200 11:19.30 #13 PA#41
Ortiz, Teresa (2013) St. Huberts, PA
G-3200 11:20.80 #14 PA#45
Wakeley, Rebecca (2013) Shaler Area, PA
G-3200 11:23.10 #15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.58 #1 pre NWI
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.60 #1 pre w(0)
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.65 #1 w(-2.2)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.74 #2 pre NWI
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.75 #2 w(-2.2)
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.91 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.93 #2 pre NWI
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100H 14.94 #2 pre PA#11 w(0)
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.95 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.95 #3 w(-2.2)
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100H 14.95 #3 pre NWI
Bass, Kristen (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-100H 14.99 #3 pre NWI
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.99 #4 w(-2.2)
Bass, Kristen (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-100H 15.01 #5 w(-2.2)
Leonard, Ciera (2015) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 15.09 #3 pre w(0)
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100H 15.09 #6 w(-2.2)
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-100H 15.10 #1 pre PA#16 w(-0.9)
Bass, Kristen (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
G-100H 15.11 #2 pre w(-1.1)
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-100H 15.13 #4 pre NWI
Trout, Sally (2012) Dallastown, PA
G-100H 15.15 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 15.17 #5 pre NWI
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-100H 15.18 #6 pre NWI
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-100H 15.20 #7 w(-2.2)
Williams, Katelynn (2013) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 15.21 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Lowe, Eliza (2012) Grove City Area, PA
G-100H 15.21 #3 pre PA#20 w(-0.9)
Martin, Jenny (2015) Methacton, PA
G-100H 15.22 #8 w(-2.2)
Trout, Sally (2012) Dallastown, PA
G-100H 15.23 #4 pre NWI
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-100H 15.24 #2 pre w(-1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayward, Dannah (2012) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 43.37 #1 US#74 PA#2
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-300H 43.95 #2
Hayward, Dannah (2012) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 44.09 #1 pre
Witmer, Mary (2013) Ephrata, PA
G-300H 44.11 #1 pre
Coley, Kayla (2013) Cheltenham, PA
G-300H 44.16 #2 pre
Knauer, Kelly (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 44.31 #1 pre PA#6
White, Mikaila (2012) Spring Ford, PA
G-300H 44.59 #1 pre PA#9
McIntosh, Quiana (2013) Pottstown, PA
G-300H 44.71 #2 pre
Madison, Erin (2012) Pocono Mountain East /Academ, PA
G-300H 44.81 #3 pre PA#12
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-300H 44.84 #3 pre
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State