Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Long Island Elite Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-22
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Huntington, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.44 #1
Lawson, Isaah (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Lawson, Isaah (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-55 6.53 #2 NY#11
Belcher, Christopher (2013) Sayville, NY
B-55 6.55 #2 pre
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.65 #3 pre
Wright, Jordan (2015) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-55 6.67 #3
Taitt, Andrew (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-55 6.67 #4 pre NY#35
Scarlett, Rayon (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.69 #5 pre NY#42
Taitt, Andrew (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-55 6.70 #4
Wang, Derrick (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-55 6.76 #6 pre
Scarlett, Rayon (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.78 #5
Wang, Derrick (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-55 6.79 #6
Tristano, Michael (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-55 6.79 #7 pre
Morgan, Kaashief (2014) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.80 #8 pre
Sherriffe, Akeem (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.80 #8 pre
Barnes, Denzel (2015) Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.80 #8 pre
Harris, Shane (2015) Smithtown East, NY
B-55 6.84 #11 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corley, Diamonte (2013) William Floyd, NY
B-300 34.83 #1
Allen, Y'Majesty (2014) Huntington, NY
B-300 35.79 #2
Jackson, Vincent (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 36.08 #3
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-300 36.51 #4
Collins, Kyle (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 36.74 #5
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.85 #6
Martin, Harrison (2013) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-300 36.86 #7 NY#96
Riley, Gerald (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-300 37.01 #8
Vartanov, Grigory (2014) Syosset, NY
B-300 37.08 #9
Christian, Connor (2013) Ward Melville, NY
B-300 37.22 #10
McGuire, Patrick (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-300 37.50 #11
Lange, Emma (2013) Roosevelt, NY
B-300 37.61 #12
Taylor, Richard (2014) Westbury, NY
B-300 37.63 #13
Robinson, Jacob (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-300 37.73 #1
Selle, John (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-300 37.82 #14
Reid, Artneill (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-300 37.86 #15
Kirkpatrick, Shamari (2013) Roosevelt, NY
B-300 37.87 #2
Thomas, Taquan (2014) Manhasset, NY
B-300 37.97 #16

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:20.81 #1
Burcham, Jake (2014) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-600 1:21.47 #2 US#10 NY#7
DeLuna, Daniel (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-600 1:23.54 #3 US#43 NY#23
McGuire, Patrick (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-600 1:23.56 #4 US#45 NY#24
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:24.83 #5 NY#54
Rowan, Patrick (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-600 1:25.46 #6 NY#68
Grant, Justin (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:25.47 #7
Engesser, Mike (2013) Longwood, NY
B-600 1:26.33 #8
Brown, DJ (2013) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-600 1:27.42 #9
Walsh, Dennis (2013) Port Jefferson, NY
B-600 1:27.56 #10
Atwater, Alex (2013) Westhampton Beach, NY
B-600 1:27.70 #11
Pugliese, Lucas (2013) Island Trees, NY
B-600 1:27.96 #12

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Kris (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1000 2:30.48 #1 US#19 NY#6
Louro, Thomas (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:30.88 #2 US#26 NY#10
Odin, Chris (2013) Northport, NY
B-1000 2:33.43 #3 US#62 NY#26
Lazarich, Alex (2013) Sachem North, NY
B-1000 2:34.82 #4
Benesch, Brian (2013) Oceanside, NY
B-1000 2:35.96 #5 NY#49
Fiore, Paolo (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1000 2:37.06 #6 NY#64
Schneider, Jeremy (2013) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-1000 2:38.69 #7 NY#78
Coyle, Shaun (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-1000 2:40.21 #8
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:41.47 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickinson, James (2013) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:16.60 #1 US#10 NY#2
Udvadia, Ryan (2014) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1600 4:17.26 #2 US#15 NY#5
McGowan, Tim (2014) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:20.68 #3 US#46 NY#10
Hatch, David (2013) Northport, NY
B-1600 4:27.49 #4 NY#45
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-1600 4:27.51 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:35.45 #1 NY#30
Cramer, Alex South Milwaukee, WI
B-3200 9:36.31 #2 WI#4
Cooney, Ryan (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:36.36 #3 NY#31

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.65 #1
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-55H 7.71 #2 NY#8
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.79 #1 pre
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-55H 7.80 #2 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.87 #3
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.90 #3 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.93 #4 pre
Armstrong, O'Neil (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.93 #4 pre
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.93 #4
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-55H 7.95 #5
Stallworth, John (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-55H 7.99 #6 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCann, Michael (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Epps, Maurice (2013) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Marston-Mills, Kamar (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Bubb, Thomas (2013) Smithtown East, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Royal, Steve (2013) Farmingdale, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mirenda, Devin (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-LJ 22'9.25" #1
Taylor, Dashawn (2014) Longwood, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #2
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-LJ 21'3.25" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marston-Mills, Kamar (2013) North Babylon, NY
B-TJ 45'9.75" #1 US#77 NY#13
Cherry, Kevin (2013) Connetquot, NY
B-TJ 44'9" #2 NY#20
Burt, Jahmal (2013) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 43'8" #3
King, Neil (2014) Roosevelt, NY
B-TJ 42'9" #4 NY#49
Dehaney, Kevin (2013) George W. Hewlett, NY
B-TJ 42'7" #5
Moore, Marcus (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 42'3.5" #6 NY#60
Okobi, Glenn (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #7
Destin, Demesvar (2013) Valley Stream North, NY
B-TJ 41'2" #8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Normoyle, Dan (2014) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1
Villa, Charles (2015) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2
Spaeth, Jonah (2013) Riverhead, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3
Nilsen, Karl (2013) Smithtown West, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3 NY#15
Wilkens, Michael (2013) Syosset, NY
B-PV 14'0" #5 NY#15

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) Smithtown West, NY
B-SP 57'10.25" #1
Weissheier, Matthew (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-SP 52'6" #2 NY#14
Lewis, Shaheem (2013) Huntington, NY
B-SP 52'0" #3
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-SP 51'3" #4
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-SP 50'3.5" #5
Kerns, Mike (2014) Sachem North, NY
B-SP 50'2.5" #6 NY#27
Davies, Brett (2013) Farmingdale, NY
B-SP 50'0.5" #7 NY#28
Murphy, Corey (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 48'10" #8 NY#35
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-SP 48'9.25" #9
Rizzo, Rick (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
B-SP 47'6.25" #10
McNeil, Matteo (2015) Huntington, NY
B-SP 47'3" #11 NY#55

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pensa, Christopher (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 59'0" #1
Russel, Dennis (2014) Longwood, NY
B-WT 58'0" #2
Weissheier, Matthew (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-WT 54'10" #3
Walton, Blake (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 52'10" #4
Segreto, Joseph (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 50'2" #5
Williams, Ryan (2013) Kellenberg, NY
B-WT 50'0" #6 NY#24
Leddy, James (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 49'10" #7
Mercado, Alex (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 47'8" #8
Nelson, Andrew (2013) Bay Shore, NY
B-WT 47'6" #9 NY#28
Piracha, Andrew (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 47'0" #10 NY#30
Gamble, Jack (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 46'5" #11
Kelly, Chris (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 45'5" #12 NY#32

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay William Floyd, NY
B-4x200 1:31.87 #1
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:34.27 #2 NY#45
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:34.32 #3
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:34.91 #4
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:35.00 #5
Boys Relay Connetquot, NY
B-4x200 1:35.04 #6 NY#63

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:28.04 #1
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:30.81 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Babylon, NY
B-4x800 8:04.09 #1 US#75 NY#20
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 8:13.09 #2
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x800 8:16.55 #3 NY#40
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x800 8:17.40 #4

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.37 #1
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.37 #1 pre
Jeffers, Aleisha (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.41 #2 NY#33
Michaela Mincone, (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55 7.48 #3 NY#50

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-300 41.89 #1
Dolgos, Alexa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-300 42.26 #1 NY#63
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 42.29 #2
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-300 42.35 #3
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-300 42.52 #2 NY#78
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-300 42.71 #4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-600 1:36.52 #1 US#27 NY#12
Dolgos, Alexa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-600 1:38.33 #2
Anderson, Jacqueline (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:39.98 #3 NY#45
Caracciolo, Rosalie (2013) Sacred Heart, NY
G-600 1:40.23 #4 NY#49
Lee, Laura (2013) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-600 1:40.32 #5 NY#51
McCarthy, Keri (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-600 1:40.73 #6 NY#62
Souffrant, Ashley (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-600 1:40.89 #7 NY#63
Ryan, Katie (2013) Oceanside, NY
G-600 1:41.46 #8 NY#76

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardie, Sarah (2014) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-1000 2:58.50 #1
Ball, Jessica (2013) West Islip, NY
G-1000 3:02.43 #2 NY#43
Franz, Isabella (2013) Southampton, NY
G-1000 3:04.90 #3 NY#60
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-1000 3:06.83 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-1500 4:41.05 #1 US#28 NY#13
Brown, Caroline (2013) Holy Trinity, NY
G-1500 4:42.44 #2 US#37 NY#17
Scheriff, Jessica (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-1500 4:47.43 #3 US#54 NY#27
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:47.59 #4 US#55 NY#28
Bazan, Stephanie (2016) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:54.57 #5 NY#66
Osman, Alexandra (2014) North Shore, NY
G-1500 4:55.02 #6 NY#70
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-1500 4:59.18 #7
Melly, Erin (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-1500 4:59.31 #8

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallery, Jaclyn (2017) Smithtown East, NY
G-3000 10:38.52 #1 NY#74

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.46 #1 pre
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.53 #1 NY#10
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.53 #2 pre NY#10
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.55 #2
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.58 #3 NY#14
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.64 #4 pre
Camarano, Mary (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.68 #4 NY#23
Belot, Melany (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.69 #3 pre
Camarano, Mary (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.70 #5 pre
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-55H 8.82 #5
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-55H 8.82 #6 pre
Correia, Danielle (2014) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.87 #7 pre
Ervilus, Dorie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-55H 8.91 #8 pre NY#47
Augustin, Hillary (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-55H 8.92 #9 pre
Trinkwald, Melanie (2013) Sayville, NY
G-55H 8.95 #10 pre
Nichole Anderson, (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.95 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Brentwood, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Crunden, Jackie (2013) Walt Whitman, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Swinford, Carly (2013) Sachem North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3 NY#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'7" #1 US#30 NY#3
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 18'1" #2
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 17'10.5" #3
Michels, Melissa (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'8.5" #4 NY#8
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'8.25" #5
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-LJ 17'2" #6
Jones, Nailah (2015) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #7 NY#21
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 16'7" #8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Toppin, Anisa (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 37'5" #1
Bevans, Tristan (2013) Smithtown East, NY
G-TJ 36'11" #2
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'10.25" #3
Joseph, Sunja (2014) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 36'9.5" #4 NY#15
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 36'3.25" #5
Glover, Danae (2014) North Babylon, NY
G-TJ 36'1.25" #6 NY#22
Goldstein, Raychael (2015) Oceanside, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #7

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-PV 11'3" #1 NY#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 41'10" #1
Jackson, Diamond (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 37'3.5" #2
Pipia, Celeste (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 36'11.75" #3
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-SP 36'7" #4
Goldbourne, Deidree (2013) Westbury, NY
G-SP 35'10.25" #5
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 35'5.5" #6
Trejo, Gabrielle (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 33'4.25" #7

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trejo, Gabrielle (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-WT 44'4" #1 US#51 NY#10
Sepe, Brittany (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-WT 36'10" #2
Kern, Taylor (2013) Sachem East, NY
G-WT 36'6" #3 NY#29
Boyer, Megan (2013) Millersburg Area, PA
G-WT 36'5" #4 PA#3
Porr, Meghan (2013) Massapequa, NY
G-WT 36'5" #4 NY#31
Jean, Natalie (2013) Kellenberg, NY
G-WT 35'2" #5
Bauman, Gloria (2014) Sacred Heart, NY
G-WT 30'9" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:45.46 #1
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x200 1:46.13 #2
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x200 1:48.38 #3
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x200 1:48.97 #4 NY#39
Girls Relay Sachem East, NY
G-4x200 1:49.93 #5 NY#52

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-4x400 4:03.89 #1 NY#22
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-4x400 4:05.61 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:30.99 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State