Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Sunfair Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-10-05
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Yakima, WA


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-3m_XC 14:55.87 #1 WA#5
Kraal, Garrett (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:17.17 #3
Campbell, Riley (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-3m_XC 15:21.64 #4 WA#20
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-3m_XC 15:29.51 #5 WA#25
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:32.30 #1 WA#29
Thompson, Kyle (2014) Central Catholic, OR
B-3m_XC 15:39.13 #6 OR#4
Glade, Cameron (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:40.03 #1
Bowe, Aaron (2014) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-3m_XC 15:41.14 #7 WA#33
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-3m_XC 15:41.85 #8
Orndorf, Logan (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
B-3m_XC 15:42.73 #9 WA#35
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-3m_XC 15:43.84 #10
Hein, Riley (2014) Camas, WA
B-3m_XC 15:45.76 #11 WA#40
Gilvar, Ben (2015) Olympia, WA
B-3m_XC 15:45.96 #2 WA#41
Lomax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-3m_XC 15:46.99 #3 OR#7
Coffman, Ryan (2014) Lakeside, WA
B-3m_XC 15:48.46 #12 WA#44
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-3m_XC 15:49.94 #1 OR#9
Simon, Mussie (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-3m_XC 15:50.88 #4
Medina, Jesus (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-3m_XC 15:50.93 #3 WA#50
Truax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-3m_XC 15:54.23 #4 OR#10
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-3m_XC 15:55.55 #5 WA#58
Siegel, Matt (2015) Eastside Catholic, WA
B-3m_XC 15:56.96 #14 WA#62
Martin, Sam (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-3m_XC 15:57.81 #6
Jensen, Spencer (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-3m_XC 15:58.11 #7 WA#67
Stewart, Spencer (2016) Eisenhower, WA
B-3m_XC 15:58.28 #1
Fishburn, Phillip (2016) Kamiakin, WA
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #1
Hutchens, Ben (2014) University, WA
B-3m_XC 15:59.53 #15 WA#69

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-3m_XC 17:58.70 #1 WA#9
Hamlin, Emily (2015) Boise, ID
G-3m_XC 18:00.62 #2 ID#2
Callahan, Emily (2016) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-3m_XC 18:05.03 #3
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3m_XC 18:14.72 #4 WA#14
Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-3m_XC 18:17.25 #5 WA#15
Tello, Elise (2014) Eisenhower, WA
G-3m_XC 18:17.64 #6 WA#16
Sanchez, Kaylee (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-3m_XC 18:20.20 #7
Arlt, Betsy (2015) Eastmont, WA
G-3m_XC 18:26.29 #8 WA#19
Story, Krista (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-3m_XC 18:26.40 #36 ID#4
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3m_XC 18:32.48 #9 WA#22
Mildes, Rebecca (2014) Riverside, WA
G-3m_XC 18:32.88 #10 WA#23
Story, Kara (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-3m_XC 18:33.34 #38 ID#6
Lefore, Marley (2017) Camas, WA
G-3m_XC 18:34.89 #45 WA#26
Contreras, Kayla (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-3m_XC 18:39.65 #46 WA#28
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-3m_XC 18:45.26 #11 WA#34
Brown, Josie (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-3m_XC 18:47.44 #47
Clawson, Ellie (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3m_XC 18:49.24 #12 WA#39
O'Reilly, Katriel (2014) Union, OR
G-3m_XC 18:51.51 #48 OR#5
Bliesner, Sarah (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-3m_XC 18:52.53 #49 WA#40
Lung, Madison (2015) Boise, ID
G-3m_XC 18:53.63 #43 ID#12
Conway, Caitlin (2017) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-3m_XC 18:59.13 #46
Shuler, Mikayla (2016) Riverside, WA
G-3m_XC 18:59.24 #50


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State