Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: UHSTCA Indoor Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-31
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Kearns Olympic, UT


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-60 7.07 #1 UT#3
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-60 7.08 #1 pre
Hammond, Isaac (2015) Herriman, UT
B-60 7.16 #2
Anderson, Chandler (2015) Park City, UT
B-60 7.21 #3 UT#8
Tillett, Isaac (2016) South Summit, UT
B-60 7.22 #4
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-60 7.22 #4 UT#9
Tovar, Junior (2016) Orem, UT
B-60 7.23 #6
Hammond, Isaac (2015) Herriman, UT
B-60 7.25 #2 pre
Farley, Travis (2016) Maple Mountain, UT
B-60 7.26 #7
Tillett, Isaac (2016) South Summit, UT
B-60 7.27 #3 pre
Tovar, Junior (2016) Orem, UT
B-60 7.27 #3 pre
Farley, Travis (2016) Maple Mountain, UT
B-60 7.28 #5 pre
Anderson, Chandler (2015) Park City, UT
B-60 7.28 #5 pre
Moffett, Jacob Davis, UT
B-60 7.28 #5 pre UT#12
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-60 7.29 #8 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiner, Chase (2015) Provo, UT
B-200 21.83 #1 US#21 UT#1
Hammond, Isaac (2015) Herriman, UT
B-200 21.97 #2 US#31 UT#2
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-200 22.35 #3 US#94 UT#3

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hammond, Isaac (2015) Herriman, UT
B-400 48.97 #1 US#35 UT#1
Kinsey, Brandon (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-400 49.51 #2 US#66 UT#2
Ashby, Nick (2015) Orem, UT
B-400 49.51 #2 US#66 UT#2
Eldridge, Spencer (2016) Juab, UT
B-400 50.07 #4
Davila, Hunter (2015) Kelly Walsh, WY
B-400 51.06 #5 WY#3
Rojo, Gabriel (2015) Bingham, UT
B-400 51.12 #6 UT#9
Barker, Dylan (2016) Lehi, UT
B-400 51.21 #7 UT#10
Willey, Preston (2015) Unattached, UT
B-400 51.32 #8 UT#11
Christensen, Mckay Riverton, UT
B-400 51.78 #9
Woodhall, Hunter (2017) Syracuse, UT
B-400 51.78 #9 UT#14
Perez, Johnny (2015) Logan, UT
B-400 51.79 #11 UT#15

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
MacKay, Logan (2016) Davis, UT
B-800 1:55.34 #1
Penrod, Haden (2017) Springville, UT
B-800 1:56.57 #2 US#73 UT#2
Leatham, Dallin (2016) Viewmont, UT
B-800 1:56.62 #3 US#74 UT#3
Schraegle, Christian (2015) Skyline, UT
B-800 1:57.88 #4 UT#6
Farrer, Bo (2015) Timpanogos, UT
B-800 1:58.32 #5
Haynes, Adam (2016) Bingham, UT
B-800 1:58.89 #6 UT#8
Perez, Johnny (2015) Logan, UT
B-800 1:59.77 #7
Portillo, Preston (2017) Rock Springs, WY
B-800 1:59.90 #8 WY#3
Trusty, Trey (2015) Westlake, UT
B-800 2:00.24 #9 UT#14
Johns, McKay (2017) American Fork, UT
B-800 2:00.34 #10 UT#15
Sharp, Kale (2015) Desert Hills, UT
B-800 2:01.74 #12 UT#18
Eschler, Nephi (2015) Hurricane, UT
B-800 2:01.88 #13 UT#19
Hagert, Sean (2015) Lehi, UT
B-800 2:02.18 #14 UT#22
Bailey, Max (2016) Bingham, UT
B-800 2:03.58 #15 UT#31
Andreasen, Carson Syracuse, UT
B-800 2:03.86 #16 UT#32
Burrell, Loren Syracuse, UT
B-800 2:04.80 #17 UT#35
Larsen, Dallin (2016) Davis, UT
B-800 2:04.89 #18

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Josh (2015) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:24.91 #1
Clinger, Casey (2017) American Fork, UT
B-1600 4:25.69 #2 UT#13
Collins, Joshua (2015) Wasatch, UT
B-1600 4:26.67 #3
Leatham, Dallin (2016) Viewmont, UT
B-1600 4:27.33 #4
Smith, Brody (2016) Cody, WY
B-1600 4:28.11 #5
Ramsey, Krey (2015) Rock Springs, WY
B-1600 4:28.60 #6
Haynes, Adam (2016) Bingham, UT
B-1600 4:29.36 #7
Dillon, Taylor (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-1600 4:29.41 #8
Parsons, Alek (2016) Ogden, UT
B-1600 4:29.87 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Josh (2015) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:25.59 #1 US#65 UT#2
Smith, Brody (2016) Cody, WY
B-3200 9:29.71 #2 WY#1
Parsons, Alek (2016) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:33.01 #3
Barton, Garrett (2017) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:33.43 #4
Dillon, Taylor (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-3200 9:34.96 #5 UT#6
Todd, Camren (2017) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:39.43 #6 UT#7
Ramsey, Krey (2015) Rock Springs, WY
B-3200 9:42.59 #7 WY#2
Demler, Nic (2015) Star Valley, WY
B-3200 9:46.71 #8 WY#5
Rummens, Andrew (2015) Woods Cross, UT
B-3200 9:47.39 #9 UT#12
Rimann, Colton (2016) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:47.47 #10 UT#14
Spence, Max (2017) Olympus, UT
B-3200 9:48.50 #11 UT#16
Jensen, Adam (2016) Lone Peak, UT
B-3200 9:48.65 #12 UT#17
Torgerson, Jaden (2015) Stansbury, UT
B-3200 9:48.91 #13 UT#18
Moore, Koy (2015) Timpanogos, UT
B-3200 9:51.31 #14 UT#21
Arnell, Connor (2016) Lehi, UT
B-3200 9:51.74 #15
Rummens, Kyle (2017) Woods Cross, UT
B-3200 9:53.61 #16 UT#22
Henderson, Shane (2018) Star Valley, WY
B-3200 9:58.33 #17

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Caleb (2015) Desert Hills, UT
B-60H 8.48 #1 UT#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matheson, Brett (2015) Lone Peak, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #1 UT#4
Mitchell, Owen (2017) Pleasant Grove, UT
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Allred, Nate (2016) Davis, UT
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cottam, Dalton (2015) Maple Mountain, UT
B-LJ 21'8.5" #1 UT#1
Swaney, Chandler (2015) Desert Hills, UT
B-LJ 21'6.5" #1 pre
Swaney, Chandler (2015) Desert Hills, UT
B-LJ 21'6.5" #2 UT#2
Cottam, Dalton (2015) Maple Mountain, UT
B-LJ 21'5" #2 pre
Prettyman, William Unattached, UT
B-LJ 21'1" #3 UT#3
Prettyman, William Unattached, UT
B-LJ 21'1" #3 pre
Vendetti, Tyler (2016) Green River, WY
B-LJ 21'0.5" #4 WY#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Andre (2015) Herriman, UT
B-SP 57'8.75" #1 pre
James, Andre (2015) Herriman, UT
B-SP 57'8.75" #1
Lord, Jaydon (2015) Weber, UT
B-SP 48'7" #2 UT#2
Coon, Cade Grantsville, UT
B-SP 48'4" #3 UT#3
Lord, Jaydon (2015) Weber, UT
B-SP 47'3.25" #2 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x200 1:33.53 #1
Boys Relay Bingham, UT
B-4x200 1:34.88 #2 UT#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bingham, UT
B-4x400 3:30.16 #1 UT#1
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-4x400 3:32.28 #2 UT#2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Love, Kaysha (2016) Herriman, UT
G-60 7.65 #1
Love, Kaysha (2016) Herriman, UT
G-60 7.67 #1 pre
Stafford, Haley (2016) Woods Cross, UT
G-60 7.89 #2
Stafford, Haley (2016) Woods Cross, UT
G-60 7.90 #2 pre
Reese, Kayla Syracuse, UT
G-60 7.94 #3
James, Lizzy Unattached, UT
G-60 7.95 #4 UT#4
Powell, Brianna Box Elder, UT
G-60 7.97 #5 UT#5
Woodbury, Starlee (2017) Unattached, UT
G-60 7.97 #5 UT#5

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Love, Kaysha (2016) Herriman, UT
G-200 24.63 #1 US#32 UT#1
Johnson, Brooke Kelly Walsh, WY
G-200 26.01 #2 WY#1
Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) Olympus, UT
G-200 26.24 #3 UT#3
Powell, Brianna Box Elder, UT
G-200 26.51 #4 UT#5
Egbert, Hailey (2015) Orem, UT
G-200 26.61 #5
Neymen, McKenna (2016) Timpview, UT
G-200 26.75 #6 UT#7
Peterson, Marlee (2016) Herriman, UT
G-200 26.76 #7 UT#8
Skidmore, Jentry (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-200 26.83 #8 UT#9
Carter, Hannah (2015) Kelly Walsh, WY
G-200 26.86 #9
Berning, Elise Davis, UT
G-200 26.89 #10 UT#10
James, Lizzy Unattached, UT
G-200 26.98 #11 UT#11
Rosenberg, Teija Springville, UT
G-200 26.99 #12 UT#12

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rawlinson, Lauren (2016) Sky View, UT
G-400 57.06 #1 US#60 UT#1
Love, Kaysha (2016) Herriman, UT
G-400 57.22 #2 US#65 UT#2
Camp, Anna (2016) Millard, UT
G-400 57.93 #3 UT#4
Ellis, Emily (2018) Lone Peak, UT
G-400 58.37 #4
Neymen, McKenna (2016) Timpview, UT
G-400 58.75 #5 UT#7
Lundahl, Laura Unattached, UT
G-400 59.59 #6 UT#8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biles, Lucy (2015) Herriman, UT
G-800 2:17.89 #1 UT#3
Ball, Maddie (2015) Maple Mountain, UT
G-800 2:19.32 #2 UT#6
Williams, Isabella (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-800 2:19.77 #3 UT#7
Geisler, Ally (2017) Davis, UT
G-800 2:20.71 #4
Kauffman, Maddy (2015) Lehi, UT
G-800 2:21.31 #5 UT#9
Hedquist, Josey (2015) Davis, UT
G-800 2:22.00 #6 UT#10
Duckworth, Katie (2018) Olympus, UT
G-800 2:22.72 #7 UT#12
Rich, Whitney (2017) Bingham, UT
G-800 2:23.03 #8 UT#13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Kashley (2015) Juab, UT
G-1600 5:00.11 #1
Biles, Lucy (2015) Herriman, UT
G-1600 5:06.05 #2 US#76 UT#4
Hunter, Kate (2017) Provo, UT
G-1600 5:06.16 #3
Piaia, Karli (2015) Rock Springs, WY
G-1600 5:07.81 #4 US#95 WY#2
Argyle, Aubrey (2017) Davis, UT
G-1600 5:09.58 #5
Geisler, Ally (2017) Davis, UT
G-1600 5:13.64 #6 UT#10
Rich, Whitney (2017) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:13.75 #7 UT#11
Lund, Brittany (2016) Maple Mountain, UT
G-1600 5:13.93 #8
Musselman, Sara (2017) Lehi, UT
G-1600 5:14.97 #9 UT#14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Kashley (2015) Juab, UT
G-3200 10:53.13 #1 US#32 UT#1
Argyle, Aubrey (2017) Davis, UT
G-3200 10:58.31 #2
Piaia, Karli (2015) Rock Springs, WY
G-3200 11:02.06 #3 US#59 WY#1
Hunter, Kate (2017) Provo, UT
G-3200 11:15.49 #4 UT#4
Powell, Kennedy (2018) Union, UT
G-3200 11:28.45 #5 UT#7
Christensen, Mary (2015) Timpanogos, UT
G-3200 11:30.48 #6 UT#8
Allred, Hannah (2015) Ogden, UT
G-3200 11:30.93 #7
Beard, Tatum (2015) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:32.60 #8 UT#11

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davies, Cidnee (2016) Syracuse, UT
G-60H 9.27 #1
Bedwell, Megan (2015) Weber, UT
G-60H 9.38 #2 UT#3
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-60H 9.41 #3 UT#4
Davies, Cidnee (2016) Syracuse, UT
G-60H 9.44 #1 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duerden, Britten (2015) Morgan, UT
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Williams, Josiah (2017) Box Elder, UT
G-HJ 5'2" #2 UT#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davies, Cidnee (2016) Syracuse, UT
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 US#78 UT#1
Skidmore, Jentry (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-LJ 17'1.5" #1 pre
Taylor, Abby (2015) Desert Hills, UT
G-LJ 17'1.5" #2 UT#2
Skidmore, Jentry (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3 UT#2
Davies, Cidnee (2016) Syracuse, UT
G-LJ 17'1" #2 pre
Taylor, Abby (2015) Desert Hills, UT
G-LJ 16'8.5" #3 pre
Waugh, Breanna Park City, UT
G-LJ 16'6.5" #4 UT#7
Waugh, Breanna Park City, UT
G-LJ 16'6.5" #4 pre
Bedwell, Megan (2015) Weber, UT
G-LJ 16'6" #5 UT#8
Bedwell, Megan (2015) Weber, UT
G-LJ 16'6" #5 pre

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duerden, Britten (2015) Morgan, UT
G-TJ 33'6" #1
Duerden, Britten (2015) Morgan, UT
G-TJ 33'6" #1 pre UT#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawker, Amarissa (2015) Herriman, UT
G-SP 44'7.5" #1
Hawker, Amarissa (2015) Herriman, UT
G-SP 44'7.5" #1 pre
Crouch, Maliya (2015) Rock Springs, WY
G-SP 40'11.25" #2
Crouch, Maliya (2015) Rock Springs, WY
G-SP 40'11.25" #2 pre
Freeland, Sierra (2016) Herriman, UT
G-SP 40'10.75" #3
Freeland, Sierra (2016) Herriman, UT
G-SP 40'10.75" #3 pre UT#2
Garren, Maia (2016) Logan, UT
G-SP 39'6.75" #4
Garren, Maia (2016) Logan, UT
G-SP 39'6.75" #4 pre UT#4
Flint, Brenn (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-SP 36'10.75" #5 pre
Flint, Brenn (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-SP 36'10.75" #5
Vanderveur, Kambridge (2016) Park City, UT
G-SP 36'2.5" #6
Vanderveur, Kambridge (2016) Park City, UT
G-SP 36'2.5" #6 pre
Ili, Lia (2015) Provo, UT
G-SP 34'10" #7
Ili, Lia (2015) Provo, UT
G-SP 34'10" #7 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x200 1:48.20 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x400 4:08.45 #1 UT#1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Fork, UT
G-4x800 9:41.06 #1 UT#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State