Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bellevue Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-25
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Bellevue, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-100 10.92 #1 NWI
Gilchrist, Isaiah (2016) Bellevue, WA
B-100 10.99 #2 NWI
Fields, Izaiah (2018) Curtis, WA
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fields, Izaiah (2018) Curtis, WA
B-200 22.40 #1 NWI
Powe, Trevon (2015) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-200 22.45 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhoads, Michael (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-400 49.01 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:52.69 #1
Gallatin, Nathan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:55.53 #2
Ayers, Andrew (2015) King's, WA
B-800 1:55.99 #3
Lanning, Conor (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-800 1:56.31 #4 WA#44
Gomez, Enrique (2016) Franklin, WA
B-800 1:56.70 #5
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-800 1:57.32 #6
Fixman, Ben (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.73 #7 WA#68
Lopez, Louis (2015) Lakes, WA
B-800 1:58.43 #8 WA#83

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1600 4:15.66 #1 WA#14
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:17.59 #2
Villarma, Mason (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:18.78 #3
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:20.20 #4
Ayers, Andrew (2015) King's, WA
B-1600 4:20.63 #5 WA#46
Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:23.60 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:19.96 #1
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-3200 9:24.71 #2
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:29.95 #3
Martin, Nick (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-3200 9:33.46 #4
Clarke, Ryan (2015) Port Townsend, WA
B-3200 9:34.96 #5 WA#52
Glackin-Coley, Shay (2015) Stadium, WA
B-3200 9:35.46 #6 WA#54
Vargas, Miguel (2016) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:37.19 #7
Mwaura, James (2018) Lincoln, WA
B-3200 9:37.23 #8 WA#59
Justo, Zach (2015) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:38.92 #9 WA#64

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maynard, Brayden (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-110H 14.97 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.61 #1
Normandia, Reeve (2016) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.17 #2
Naluai, Brandon (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.34 #3
Roy, Dylan (2016) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-300H 40.50 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wade, Avery (2015) Auburn, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Jake (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-LJ 22'7" #1 NWI
Richmond, Sam (2015) Bellevue, WA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magee, Jonathan (2015) Bear Creek, WA
B-TJ 46'3.25" #1 NWI
Hayes, Dehonta (2015) Lincoln, WA
B-TJ 43'8" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 15'3" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanamen, Nolan (2017) South Kitsap, WA
B-SP 54'11.5" #1
Osadchey, Casey (2015) Steilacoom, WA
B-SP 50'7.25" #2
Puapuaga, Ben (2015) Lincoln, WA
B-SP 50'6.5" #3
Colvin, John (2015) Lakes, WA
B-SP 50'2.5" #4 WA#45

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 42.75 #1
Boys Relay Seattle Prep, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #2
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #3
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.80 #4 WA#60

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.42 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.34 #1 NWI
Gersch, Victoria (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-200 25.64 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 56.06 #1 WA#7
Jackson, Maya (2016) Northwest, WA
G-400 58.36 #2
Lee, Kayla (2018) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 58.71 #3
Taylor, Lani (2016) West Seattle, WA
G-400 58.85 #4
Schepker, Morgan (2017) Cascade Christian, WA
G-400 59.47 #5
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.64 #6 WA#71
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-400 59.80 #7 WA#73

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diekema, Katie (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:19.84 #1 WA#60

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1600 4:52.58 #1
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-1600 4:55.24 #2
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-1600 4:56.62 #3
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-1600 5:00.65 #4 WA#20

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-3200 10:50.71 #1
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 10:54.02 #2
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 11:09.39 #3
Clawson, Kenna (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 11:13.58 #4
Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 11:13.92 #5
Rosenman, Cecelia (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-3200 11:17.38 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.78 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 43.61 #1
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) Auburn, WA
G-300H 46.46 #2
Kennedy, Maddy (2016) Unattached, WA
G-300H 47.31 #3 WA#78
Johnson, Kelley (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.43 #4
Roed, Vilde (2015) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.54 #5
Jones, Michal (2016) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 47.93 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) Auburn, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WA#3
Gray, Destiny (2017) Lakes, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #1 NWI
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-LJ 17'2" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Alexis (2018) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 39'2.5" #1 NWI
Williams, Brittni (2015) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #2 NWI
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #3 NWI
Copeland, Reed (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 13'0" #1
Markow, Ginger (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tupa, Caroline (2016) Evergreen, WA
G-SP 40'3.5" #1 WA#14
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 38'7.5" #2

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tupa, Caroline (2016) Evergreen, WA
G-DT 125'3" #1
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-DT 123'1" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Park, Giovanna (2015) Bellevue, WA
G-JT 122'4" #1 WA#39
Sliwoski, Julia (2015) Newport, WA
G-JT 122'3" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:46.72 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State