College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2013 Indoor
AA IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:35.39
Yerkes, Pat
(2013)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
2
9:38.00
Rodenberg, Josh
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
B-3200
3
9:41.54
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-22(#2)
B-3200
4
9:51.40
Whitney, Kyle
(2014)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#3)
B-3200
5
9:52.14
Fiene, Nick
(2015)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
B-3200
6
10:02.00
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#5)
B-3200
7
10:02.58
Flight, Salvatore
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2013-03-17(#3)
B-3200
8
10:06.29
French, Chad
(2013)
(
Canton, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#5)
B-3200
9
10:07.30
Webber, Nick
(2014)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#11)
B-3200
10
10:07.47
Rodenberg, Cole
(2016)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#10)
B-3200
11
10:07.73
Gibson, Dylan
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#6)
B-3200
12
10:07.99
Seaton, Ross
(2013)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#11)
B-3200
13
10:08.63
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-09(#4)
B-3200
14
10:08.67
Stoffels, Tommy
(2013)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#5)
B-3200
15
10:13.00
Meyer, Jacob
(2016)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#8)
B-3200
16
10:14.77
Cavett, Jack
(2013)
(
Macomb, IL
)
Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-12(#1)
B-3200
17
10:15.30
Kaht, James
(2014)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#15)
B-3200
18
10:18.63
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#3)
B-3200
19
10:19.05
Rizzi, Anthony
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2013-03-17(#6)
B-3200
20
10:20.08
Woodard, Austin
(2016)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#10)
B-3200
21
10:22.23
Wondaal, Nick
(2016)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI)
, 2013-02-16(#24)
B-3200
22
10:22.95
Klavida, Andrew
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#15)
B-3200
23
10:23.11
Millburg, Adam
(2015)
(
Sycamore, IL
)
NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#5)
B-3200
24
10:23.60
Norvell, Matt
(2015)
(
Monticello, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#15)
B-3200
25
10:24.00
Musial, Clay
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Coach Di Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#4)
B-3200
26
10:25.82
Brey, Nick
(2014)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
ICOPS Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-03(#8)
B-3200
27
10:26.02
Rill, Brixton
(2014)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2013-03-17(#7)
B-3200
28
10:28.77
Kennedy, Ryan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#10)
B-3200
29
10:29.30
Beattie, Luke
(2016)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2013-03-13(#9)
B-3200
30
10:29.45
Wilemon, Jordan
(2014)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#18)
B-3200
31
10:29.57
Black, Adrian
(2015)
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#12)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:58.97
Adams, Katie
(2013)
(
Marengo, IL
)
(US#47)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
G-3200
2
11:03.15
Beattie, Maura
(2014)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
(US#62)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
3
11:24.14
Gilbert, Maryjeanne
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
G-3200
4
11:26.46
Bower, Brianna
(2016)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#4)
G-3200
5
11:41.31
Curci, Sarah
(2013)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#5)
G-3200
6
11:41.83
Kitz, Catherine
(2013)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
York Girls 6 Team(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#2)
G-3200
7
11:44.44
Waters, Natalie
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#4)
G-3200
8
11:44.53
Weatherly, Madison
(2015)
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#5)
G-3200
9
11:45.62
Allen, Caitlyn
(2015)
(
Marengo, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
G-3200
10
11:48.13
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#8)
G-3200
11
11:48.27
Dodis, Abby
(2013)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#9)
G-3200
12
11:49.89
Winter, Hanna
(2013)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#3)
G-3200
13
11:55.01
Heller, Julia
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#10)
G-3200
14
12:07.66
Whitney, Kristen
(2013)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2013-03-16(#8)
G-3200
15
12:08.73
Hallerud, Maggie
(2014)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#3)
G-3200
16
12:11.71
Oosterhouse, Ashley
(
McNamara, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#12)
G-3200
17
12:12.20
Wright, Hannah
(2014)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#13)
G-3200
18
12:13.65
Springer, Naomi
(2014)
(
Olympia, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-16(#9)
G-3200
19
12:14.00
Niedert, Elizabeth
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Plainfield South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#4)
G-3200
20
12:14.63
Nielsen, Abigail
(2014)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-27(#4)
G-3200
21
12:18.00
Schlenker, Jayme
(2015)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Plainfield South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#6)
G-3200
22
12:19.01
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
SIU Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-01(#6)
G-3200
23
12:19.98
Renfroe, Taylor
(2016)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL)
, 2013-03-22(#6)
G-3200
24
12:22.78
Montesinos, Bianca
(2013)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#5)
G-3200
25
12:24.00
Lipa, Diane
(2016)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Wheaton North Girls Quad(IL)
, 2013-02-09(#2)
G-3200
26
12:26.98
Steinmeyer, Rebecca
(2013)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#10)
G-3200
27
12:27.19
Arlasky, Caroline
(2015)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2013-03-23(#6)
G-3200
28
12:27.37
Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy
(2016)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
U-High Invitational #4(IL)
, 2013-03-08(#1)
G-3200
29
12:35.38
McClain, Meghan
(2015)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2013-02-27(#6)
G-3200
30
12:35.68
Loverde, Dominique
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2013-03-02(#12)
See more performances for G-3200