Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Gene Armer Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-03-16
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: University of Illinois Armory - Champaign, IL


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bratton, Reggie (2013) Jacksonville, IL
B-60 6.95 #1 US#48 IL#3
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-60 6.98 #1 pre US#69 IL#5
Bratton, Reggie (2013) Jacksonville, IL
B-60 6.99 #2 pre
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-60 7.04 #2
Hardaway, Quenton (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-60 7.11 #3
Albertson, Brent (2013) Flanagan-Cornell, IL
B-60 7.13 #3 pre IL#19
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60 7.16 #4
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60 7.17 #4 pre
Hardaway, Quenton (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-60 7.18 #5 pre
Kallien, Robert (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-60 7.21 #5
Agharese, Nathanie (2013) Northside Prep, IL
B-60 7.22 #6 IL#46
Agharese, Nathanie (2013) Northside Prep, IL
B-60 7.23 #6 pre
Albertson, Brent (2013) Flanagan-Cornell, IL
B-60 7.25 #7
Kallien, Robert (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-60 7.26 #7 pre
Green, Rickell (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-60 7.28 #8 pre IL#63
Green, Rickell (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-60 7.29 #8
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-60 7.31 #9 pre IL#73
Harrington, Trevor (2013) Triad, IL
B-60 7.35 #10 pre
Thomas, Payton (2013) Shepard, IL
B-60 7.37 #11 pre
Mcmiller, Eric (2014) Lane Technical, IL
B-60 7.39 #12 pre
Ward, Kevin (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-60 7.43 #13 pre
Wainwright, Brett (2013) Oswego, IL
B-60 7.44 #14 pre
Lolos, Austin (2014) Jersey Comm, IL
B-60 7.49 #15 pre
Davis, Martez (2013) Danville, IL
B-60 7.50 #16 pre
Hubbard, Daylen (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-60 7.51 #17 pre
Aguirre, Juan (2014) Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-60 7.53 #18 pre
Walker, Juan (2015) Rantoul, IL
B-60 7.58 #19 pre
Murphy, Cameron (2014) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-60 7.60 #20 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-200 22.65 #1 IL#14
Fraiser, Micah (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 22.76 #2 IL#17
Albertson, Brent (2013) Flanagan-Cornell, IL
B-200 22.78 #3 IL#18
Agharese, Nathanie (2013) Northside Prep, IL
B-200 22.84 #1 pre IL#19
Fraiser, Micah (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 22.92 #2 pre
Albertson, Brent (2013) Flanagan-Cornell, IL
B-200 23.03 #3 pre
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-200 23.07 #4 IL#29
Agharese, Nathanie (2013) Northside Prep, IL
B-200 23.11 #5
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-200 23.15 #6 IL#34
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-200 23.17 #4 pre
Hodges, Ryan (2013) Oswego, IL
B-200 23.29 #7 IL#46
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-200 23.30 #5 pre
McGee, Terry (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-200 23.33 #6 pre
Ernest, Andrew (2013) Oswego East, IL
B-200 23.44 #7 pre IL#60
Hodges, Ryan (2013) Oswego, IL
B-200 23.48 #8 pre
Ernest, Andrew (2013) Oswego East, IL
B-200 23.51 #8
Lusk, Eddie (2013) Triad, IL
B-200 23.56 #9 pre IL#76
Ward, Kevin (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-200 23.57 #10 pre IL#79
Jackson, James (2013) Jacksonville, IL
B-200 23.81 #11 pre
Sherfield, Trent (2014) Danville, IL
B-200 23.96 #12 pre
Worth, Kyle (2013) Normal Community, IL
B-200 23.97 #13 pre
Wotton, Nick (2015) Pontiac, IL
B-200 24.13 #14 pre
Wilner, Sam (2014) Judah Christian, IL
B-200 24.26 #15 pre

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Deshawn (2013) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-400 51.04 #1 IL#15
Nash, Quenten (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 51.08 #2 IL#16
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 52.01 #3
Worby, Bryan (2015) Pontiac, IL
B-400 53.23 #4 IL#76
Rainey-Brown, Jeremy (2013) Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-400 53.43 #5 IL#83

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-800 1:58.82 #1 IL#10
Welbourne, Sam (2013) Jersey Comm, IL
B-800 2:00.25 #2 IL#28
Skenandore, Chase (2013) Oswego East, IL
B-800 2:00.35 #3
Zibricky, Ben (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-800 2:02.13 #4
Justus, Zac (2014) Pontiac, IL
B-800 2:03.33 #5
Thurman, Chase (2014) Olympia, IL
B-800 2:03.42 #6 IL#85
Brennan, Patrick (2013) Northside Prep, IL
B-800 2:05.08 #7
Lee, Keith (2015) Urbana, IL
B-800 2:05.81 #8
Hayes, Collin (2014) Triad, IL
B-800 2:06.20 #9
Fabian, Adam (2014) Lincoln-Way West, IL
B-800 2:07.16 #10
Bluhm, Jon (2014) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-800 2:07.57 #11
Stewart, Cristian (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-800 2:08.47 #12
Robertson, Marquis (2013) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-800 2:08.75 #13
Szablewski, Chris (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-800 2:08.81 #14
Bartell, Christian (2013) Oswego, IL
B-800 2:08.83 #15
Hanson, Colin (2013) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-800 2:10.37 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beck, Caleb (2013) Oswego, IL
B-1600 4:20.02 #1 US#37 IL#4
Leverenz, Johnny (2014) Danville, IL
B-1600 4:24.19 #2 IL#17
Thornton, Charles (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-1600 4:26.85 #3 IL#31
Hahne, Jesse (2013) Schlarman, IL
B-1600 4:28.75 #4 IL#43
Rozewicki, Dru (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-1600 4:30.68 #5 IL#58
Milhauser, Shawn (2013) Pontiac, IL
B-1600 4:38.74 #6
Bluhm, Ethan (2015) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-1600 4:40.98 #7
Van Dyke, Ryan (2014) Olympia, IL
B-1600 4:43.38 #8
Schmieg, David (2014) Lane Technical, IL
B-1600 4:44.81 #9
Maier, Josh (2014) Shepard, IL
B-1600 4:49.80 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burbano, Marcelo (2013) Lane Technical, IL
B-3200 9:25.36 #1 US#67 IL#13
Maton, Marc (2013) Glenwood, IL
B-3200 9:33.07 #2 IL#21
Hummer, Caleb (2015) Danville, IL
B-3200 9:48.11 #3 IL#58
Kaminski, Chris (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-3200 9:49.73 #4
Hernandez, Abel (2013) Shepard, IL
B-3200 9:49.98 #5 IL#67
Meyer, Desmond (2014) Oswego, IL
B-3200 9:53.16 #6 IL#78
Duclos, Ethan (2014) Red Bud, IL
B-3200 9:54.99 #7 IL#83
Kelly, Turner (2015) Oswego East, IL
B-3200 10:10.10 #8
Simmons, Dorian (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-3200 10:22.41 #9
Kennedy, Ryan (2014) Lincoln-Way West, IL
B-3200 10:28.77 #10
Kuenneth, Tanner (2014) Normal Community, IL
B-3200 10:29.24 #11
Black, Adrian (2015) Northside Prep, IL
B-3200 10:29.57 #12

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swanberg, Joel (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-60H 8.44 #1 IL#14
Ginger, Tyler (2013) Olympia, IL
B-60H 8.44 #2 IL#14
Swanberg, Joel (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-60H 8.45 #1 pre
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-60H 8.48 #2 pre IL#17
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60H 8.63 #3
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-60H 8.67 #4 IL#34
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-60H 8.71 #3 pre
Ginger, Tyler (2013) Olympia, IL
B-60H 8.73 #4 pre
Church, Cord (2013) Rantoul, IL
B-60H 8.74 #5 pre IL#36
Agustin, Justin (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-60H 8.77 #5 IL#40
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-60H 8.77 #6 pre
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-60H 8.79 #6
Agustin, Justin (2014) Oswego East, IL
B-60H 8.87 #7 pre
Buggs, Lonnie (2014) Danville, IL
B-60H 8.89 #7
Buggs, Lonnie (2014) Danville, IL
B-60H 8.90 #8 pre
Lansdown, Armon (2013) Shepard, IL
B-60H 8.92 #9 pre IL#60
Smith, Nikita (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-60H 8.98 #10 pre
Pinsack, Alex (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-60H 9.02 #11 pre IL#72
Spears, Malik (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-60H 9.18 #12 pre IL#92
Ford, Matt (2014) Triad, IL
B-60H 9.21 #13 pre
Christopherson, Matt (2014) Normal Community, IL
B-60H 9.35 #14 pre
Fitzpatrick, Lucien (2014) Northside Prep, IL
B-60H 9.36 #15 pre
Demattia, Eric (2013) Pontiac, IL
B-60H 9.41 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Londell (2013) Shepard, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#69 IL#16
Sivels, Donovan (2013) Oswego East, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Clark, Devante (2014) Jacksonville, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Gardner, Anthony (2014) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #4 IL#90
Hoffmann, Andrew (2014) Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #5 IL#90
Jackson-Lucas, Ontonio (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #10
Davis, Martez (2013) Danville, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #6
Hinton, Nick (2014) Lincoln-Way West, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #6
Metcalf, Aaron (2013) Pontiac, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #8
Barbee, Myles (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 22'4" #1 US#99 IL#16
Lee, Londell (2013) Shepard, IL
B-LJ 21'6.5" #2
Kimble, Mitch (2013) Jersey Comm, IL
B-LJ 21'1" #3 IL#65
Payton, Imani (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-LJ 20'11.75" #4
Dixon, Alain (2013) Oswego, IL
B-LJ 20'9" #5
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 20'7.5" #6
Gardner, Anthony (2014) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-LJ 20'4.5" #7
Worby, Bryan (2015) Pontiac, IL
B-LJ 20'2.75" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Lester (2013) Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-TJ 43'9.75" #1 IL#29
Garwood, Deion (2013) Triad, IL
B-TJ 43'8" #2
Clerk, Ezekiel (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-TJ 43'3" #3
Lane, Antoine (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-TJ 43'2" #4
Sherfield, Trent (2014) Danville, IL
B-TJ 42'5.5" #5 IL#63
Gossett, Chris (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 42'2.5" #6
Tribley, Matt (2013) Pontiac, IL
B-TJ 41'3" #7
Lansdown, Armon (2013) Shepard, IL
B-TJ 41'2.75" #8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coulon, Adam (2016) Tri-Valley, IL
B-PV 15'6.5" #1 US#21 IL#4
Ginger, Tyler (2013) Olympia, IL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Swanberg, Joel (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-PV 14'0" #3 IL#19
Wotton, Nick (2015) Pontiac, IL
B-PV 13'0" #4 IL#49
Deloach, Charles (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-PV 13'0" #5 IL#49
Bradford, Steven (2014) Bloomington, IL
B-PV 13'0" #6
Davis, Brandon (2013) Oswego, IL
B-PV 12'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duncan, Brendan (2013) Waterloo, IL
B-SP 55'5" #1
Allpow, Brett (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-SP 49'0.5" #2 IL#74
Ebeling, Bobby (2013) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-SP 47'2" #3
Hardimon, Aaron (2013) Danville, IL
B-SP 46'9" #4
Spears, Mario (2013) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-SP 46'4.5" #5
Mersinger, Joe (2013) Triad, IL
B-SP 46'0.5" #6
DeLeon, Abraham (2013) Lane Technical, IL
B-SP 44'2" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-4x200 1:33.20 #1
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x200 1:33.95 #2 IL#25
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x200 1:34.27 #3
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:34.87 #4
Boys Relay Triad, IL
B-4x200 1:34.97 #5 IL#46
Boys Relay Oswego, IL
B-4x200 1:35.04 #6 IL#48
Boys Relay Danville, IL
B-4x200 1:35.33 #7 IL#56
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x200 1:35.49 #8
Boys Relay Jacksonville, IL
B-4x200 1:35.63 #9 IL#67
Boys Relay Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-4x200 1:36.18 #10 IL#80
Boys Relay Pontiac, IL
B-4x200 1:36.67 #11
Boys Relay Normal Community, IL
B-4x200 1:37.12 #12
Boys Relay Jersey Comm, IL
B-4x200 1:37.65 #13
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x200 1:38.05 #14
Boys Relay Shepard, IL
B-4x200 1:38.38 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Lawndale Charter, IL
B-4x400 3:31.86 #1
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:33.27 #2 IL#32
Boys Relay Payton College Preparatory, IL
B-4x400 3:34.23 #3 IL#37
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x400 3:34.26 #4
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x400 3:34.68 #5 IL#41
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x400 3:35.06 #6
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x400 3:35.62 #7 IL#57
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x400 3:36.57 #8
Boys Relay Pontiac, IL
B-4x400 3:36.73 #9
Boys Relay Danville, IL
B-4x400 3:38.04 #10 IL#75
Boys Relay Triad, IL
B-4x400 3:38.52 #11 IL#80
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-4x400 3:39.96 #12 IL#96
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x400 3:41.05 #13
Boys Relay Olympia, IL
B-4x400 3:41.82 #14
Boys Relay Normal Community, IL
B-4x400 3:42.10 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x800 8:15.27 #1 IL#29
Boys Relay Pontiac, IL
B-4x800 8:19.16 #2
Boys Relay Oswego, IL
B-4x800 8:19.38 #3 IL#42
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-4x800 8:30.48 #4
Boys Relay Lane Technical, IL
B-4x800 8:31.67 #5
Boys Relay Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
B-4x800 8:32.52 #6
Boys Relay Northside Prep, IL
B-4x800 8:34.69 #7 IL#88
Boys Relay Jersey Comm, IL
B-4x800 8:38.09 #8
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x800 8:45.21 #9
Boys Relay Triad, IL
B-4x800 8:45.44 #10

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hyshaw, Alexis (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-60 7.65 #1 US#28 IL#3
Hyshaw, Alexis (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-60 7.74 #1 pre
Fairley, Elexis (2013) Morgan Park, IL
G-60 7.82 #2 IL#13
Sepanski, Sarah (2014) Springfield, IL
G-60 7.87 #2 pre IL#17
Hylton, Kayla (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-60 7.89 #3
Cassell, Ivory (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-60 7.89 #3 pre IL#22
Bates, Jemiya (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-60 7.91 #4 pre
Bates, Jemiya (2015) Kankakee, IL
G-60 7.92 #4
Hylton, Kayla (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-60 7.92 #5 pre
Cassell, Ivory (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-60 7.92 #5
Davis, Emone (2015) Danville, IL
G-60 8.09 #6 pre
Lamb, Danielle (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-60 8.09 #7 pre
Lamb, Danielle (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-60 8.10 #6
Davis, Emone (2015) Danville, IL
G-60 8.11 #7
Fairley, Elexis (2013) Morgan Park, IL
G-60 8.12 #8 pre
Johnson, Jenniba (2015) Triad, IL
G-60 8.13 #9 pre
Adcock, Taylor (2013) Central A & M, IL
G-60 8.17 #10 pre
Avery, Jermeia (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-60 8.19 #11 pre IL#65
Jervier, Alyah (2014) Northside Prep, IL
G-60 8.33 #12 pre IL#96
McIntyre, Khalia (2015) Shepard, IL
G-60 8.33 #13 pre IL#96
Petrelli, Gianna (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-60 8.34 #14 pre
Mainor, Sharon (2016) Champaign Central, IL
G-60 8.36 #15 pre
Hopson, Abrea (2015) Belleville West, IL
G-60 8.36 #16 pre
Fischer, Savina (2016) Morton, IL
G-60 8.36 #17 pre
Hesse, Gabrielle (2015) Normal Community, IL
G-60 8.47 #18 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hyshaw, Alexis (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 25.17 #1 US#61 IL#7
Hyshaw, Alexis (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 25.30 #1 pre
Hylton, Kayla (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 25.66 #2
Thomas, Brittany (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 25.95 #3 IL#18
Hylton, Kayla (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-200 26.12 #2 pre
Thomas, Brittany (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-200 26.16 #3 pre
Sepanski, Sarah (2014) Springfield, IL
G-200 26.23 #4 pre
Johnson, Jenniba (2015) Triad, IL
G-200 26.52 #5 pre IL#36
Johnson, Jenniba (2015) Triad, IL
G-200 26.55 #4
Lewis, Tatyana (2015) Belleville West, IL
G-200 26.75 #5 IL#47
Coats, Tytiana (2016) Morgan Park, IL
G-200 26.79 #6 pre IL#52
Lewis, Tatyana (2015) Belleville West, IL
G-200 26.79 #7 pre
West, Edquinette (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-200 26.85 #8 pre IL#56
Adcock, Taylor (2013) Central A & M, IL
G-200 27.00 #9 pre IL#71
Stewart, Joriell (2013) Danville, IL
G-200 27.00 #9 pre IL#71
Avery, Jermeia (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-200 27.02 #11 pre IL#75
West, Edquinette (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-200 27.02 #6
Coats, Tytiana (2016) Morgan Park, IL
G-200 27.30 #7
Collins, Kenyae (2014) Kankakee, IL
G-200 27.48 #12 pre
Raehsler, Ashley (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-200 27.62 #13 pre
Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) St. Thomas More, IL
G-200 27.87 #14 pre
Coleman, Anisha (2013) Urbana, IL
G-200 27.88 #15 pre
Hicks, Tatiana (2014) Manual, IL
G-200 27.91 #16 pre
Jervier, Alyah (2014) Northside Prep, IL
G-200 28.04 #17 pre
Mainor, Sharon (2016) Champaign Central, IL
G-200 28.07 #18 pre
Gentry, Kadie (2014) Mattoon, IL
G-200 28.10 #19 pre
Byrd, Dee (2014) Normal Community, IL
G-200 28.15 #20 pre
Sweis, Jumana (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-200 28.35 #21 pre
Strickland, Miracle (2013) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-200 28.48 #22 pre

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) Danville, IL
G-400 59.39 #1
Bynes, Jackie (2013) Lane Technical, IL
G-400 59.87 #2 IL#23
Marry, Miranda (2014) Fisher, IL
G-400 1:00.24 #3 IL#27
Berry, Jasmine (2014) Belleville West, IL
G-400 1:00.67 #4 IL#35
Choquette, Nicole (2013) Urbana, IL
G-400 1:01.51 #5 IL#54
Dalton, Courtney (2014) Shepard, IL
G-400 1:01.59 #6 IL#55
Barrera, Sydney (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-400 1:02.14 #7 IL#66
Ruiz, Jazzmin (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-400 1:02.46 #8 IL#74
Swaenapoel, Lisa (2016) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-400 1:02.48 #10 IL#76
Ballard, Kaira (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-400 1:02.48 #9 IL#76
Hubert, Eshonna (2013) Kankakee, IL
G-400 1:02.68 #11 IL#87
Dentzman, Nicole (2013) Lanphier, IL
G-400 1:02.87 #12
Petrelli, Gianna (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-400 1:03.07 #13
Ferguson, Kelsey (2014) Morgan Park, IL
G-400 1:03.11 #14
Levine, Erica (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-400 1:03.27 #15
Diaz, Emily (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-400 1:03.58 #16
Smith, Arianna Champaign Central, IL
G-400 1:04.28 #17
Teichmiller, Ali (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-400 1:04.42 #18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rachel (2014) Normal Community, IL
G-800 2:25.45 #1 IL#55
Coss, Carina (2013) Lane Technical, IL
G-800 2:27.16 #2 IL#88
Holtzclaw, Emily (2014) Highland, IL
G-800 2:27.98 #3
Schutt, Kaitlyn (2013) Benton, IL
G-800 2:28.49 #4
Karl, Emily (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-800 2:29.39 #5
O'Conor, Elizabeth (2015) Northside Prep, IL
G-800 2:31.39 #6
Drake, Victoria (2014) Mattoon, IL
G-800 2:31.67 #7
Sloan, Salena (2016) Central A & M, IL
G-800 2:33.01 #8
Stefka, Natalie (2014) Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-800 2:33.55 #9
Hubert, Shaneequa (2016) Kankakee, IL
G-800 2:34.11 #10
Perez, Karina (2015) Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-800 2:34.58 #11
Hamill, Ellie (2014) Springfield, IL
G-800 2:35.74 #12
Adegoriolu, Julian (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-800 2:35.97 #13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brauer, Adrienne (2016) PORTA, IL
G-1600 5:15.11 #1
McLawhorn, Kaley (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-1600 5:24.45 #2 IL#63
Zobrist, Allison (2016) Highland, IL
G-1600 5:27.13 #3
Pacheco, Alena (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-1600 5:27.75 #4 IL#89
Burmester, Brittney (2013) Red Bud, IL
G-1600 5:27.79 #5
Loomis, Lauren (2013) Shepard, IL
G-1600 5:32.17 #6
Shaffer, Megan (2015) Mattoon, IL
G-1600 5:32.76 #7
Lynn, Elizabeth (2015) Edwardsville, IL
G-1600 5:36.16 #8
Elliott, Mercedes (2016) Danville, IL
G-1600 5:36.56 #9
Broderick, Caitlin (2013) Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-1600 5:37.06 #10
Biarkis, Kyra (2014) Triad, IL
G-1600 5:37.19 #11
Carius, Bridget (2013) Morton, IL
G-1600 5:37.74 #12
Gullo, Sophia (2016) Springfield, IL
G-1600 5:42.08 #13
Springer, Naomi (2014) Olympia, IL
G-1600 5:42.85 #14
Wright, Hannah (2014) Champaign Central, IL
G-1600 5:44.11 #15
Narcisi, Gina (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-1600 5:45.97 #16
Coomes, Mary (2014) Northside Prep, IL
G-1600 5:47.85 #17

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pederson, Carly (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-3200 11:31.39 #1 IL#28
Brauer, Maria (2016) PORTA, IL
G-3200 11:40.35 #2 IL#43
Sweatt, Allie (2014) Edwardsville, IL
G-3200 11:43.90 #3 IL#48
Waters, Natalie (2015) Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-3200 11:44.44 #4 IL#49
Weatherly, Madison (2015) Northside Prep, IL
G-3200 11:44.53 #5 IL#50
Deterding, Deanna (2015) Red Bud, IL
G-3200 11:46.80 #6
Rogers, Lindsay (2013) Glenwood, IL
G-3200 11:59.97 #7
Johnson, Mallory (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-3200 12:01.75 #8 IL#95
Springer, Naomi (2014) Olympia, IL
G-3200 12:13.65 #9
Delfin, Alondra (2014) Shepard, IL
G-3200 12:15.71 #10
Dertz, Kristy (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-3200 12:20.75 #11
Welle, Theresa (2013) St. Thomas More, IL
G-3200 12:26.48 #12

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) Danville, IL
G-60H 8.64 #1 US#12 IL#2
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) Danville, IL
G-60H 8.80 #1 pre
Day, Claudette (2014) Belleville West, IL
G-60H 8.85 #2
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-60H 9.00 #3 US#73 IL#5
Day, Claudette (2014) Belleville West, IL
G-60H 9.20 #2 pre
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-60H 9.22 #3 pre
Dowell, Kristen (2014) Edwardsville, IL
G-60H 9.38 #4 IL#17
Hull, Brittany (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-60H 9.41 #5 IL#18
Dowell, Kristen (2014) Edwardsville, IL
G-60H 9.51 #4 pre
Kitt, Kayla (2013) Manual, IL
G-60H 9.62 #6
Hull, Brittany (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-60H 9.63 #5 pre
Collins, Justice (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-60H 9.65 #7 IL#32
Howard, Justice (2013) Bloom Township, IL
G-60H 9.71 #6 pre IL#39
Collins, Justice (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-60H 9.71 #7 pre
Kitt, Kayla (2013) Manual, IL
G-60H 9.74 #8 pre
Howard, Justice (2013) Bloom Township, IL
G-60H 9.77 #8
Bakarich, Tyler (2014) Triad, IL
G-60H 9.94 #9 pre
Corzine, Kaitlyn (2013) Central A & M, IL
G-60H 10.09 #10 pre
Calhoun, Sierra (2013) Shepard, IL
G-60H 10.19 #11 pre IL#70
Stamm, Brittany (2013) Morton, IL
G-60H 10.19 #12 pre IL#70
Sutkute, Kornelija (2014) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-60H 10.38 #13 pre IL#85
Griffin, Brittney (2013) Kankakee, IL
G-60H 10.39 #14 pre IL#86
Tabor, Erin (2015) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-60H 10.49 #15 pre IL#97
Hahs, Emma (2015) Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-60H 10.50 #16 pre IL#98

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgraw, Molly (2014) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Sowash, Abi (2013) Triad, IL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Shannon, Kelsey (2014) Belleville West, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #3
Junkroski, Julia (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #3
Blackburn, Deborrah (2014) Edwardsville, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #3 IL#61
Howard, Justice (2013) Bloom Township, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #3
Devoe, Halle (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #7
Gaesser, Tori (2014) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-HJ 5'0" #8
Rathbun, Sara (2016) Olympia, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #9
Swaenapoel, Lisa (2016) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #9
Mannix, Elle (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #9
Masko, Gina (2013) Fisher, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #9
Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) St. Thomas More, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #9
Tomnitz, Brianna (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-HJ 4'10" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, Claudette (2014) Belleville West, IL
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1
Cassell, Ivory (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2
Portis, Brion (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-LJ 17'3" #3
Cox, Jenae (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4 IL#27
White, Lauren (2013) Edwardsville, IL
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5
Raehsler, Ashley (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-LJ 16'6.25" #6 IL#55
Clifton, Carli (2013) Fisher, IL
G-LJ 16'4" #7 IL#62
Brown, Asia (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-LJ 16'1.25" #8 IL#80
Wells, Chasz (2015) Shepard, IL
G-LJ 15'8.25" #9
West, Edquinette (2014) North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-LJ 15'5" #10
Jones, Michaela (2015) Danville, IL
G-LJ 15'4" #11
Bailley, Raven (2013) Manual, IL
G-LJ 15'1.5" #12
Stillman, Payton (2015) Champaign Central, IL
G-LJ 15'0.5" #13

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Portis, Brion (2013) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-TJ 38'4.25" #1
Cassell, Ivory (2014) Bloom Township, IL
G-TJ 36'1" #2
Mannix, Elle (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-TJ 35'6" #3 IL#21
Sharpe, Morgan (2014) Edwardsville, IL
G-TJ 35'4" #4
Leitschuh, Bailey (2015) Highland, IL
G-TJ 34'9.5" #5 IL#34
Taylor, Keanu (2013) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-TJ 34'7.75" #6 IL#36
Dongas, Lizzie (2013) Lane Technical, IL
G-TJ 34'3" #7 IL#48
Stamm, Brittany (2013) Morton, IL
G-TJ 33'11" #8 IL#57
Kitt, Kayla (2013) Manual, IL
G-TJ 33'6.5" #9
Buck, Claire (2015) Triad, IL
G-TJ 33'3" #10
Porter, Mercedes (2014) Rantoul, IL
G-TJ 32'9.5" #11
Pierce, Veronica (2013) Shepard, IL
G-TJ 32'7.25" #12
Jones, Michaela (2015) Danville, IL
G-TJ 32'7" #13
Townsend, Tiera (2014) Morgan Park, IL
G-TJ 32'5.5" #14
Bennet, Jenny (2015) Olympia, IL
G-TJ 32'4.5" #15
Clifton, Carli (2013) Fisher, IL
G-TJ 32'3" #16

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Sarah (2013) Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
G-PV 13'1.5" #1
Junkroski, Julia (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-PV 12'7" #2 US#13 IL#3
Murray, Lindsey (2014) Harrisburg, IL
G-PV 11'0" #3
Hull, Brittany (2013) Normal Community, IL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Roderick, Kennedy (2013) Edwardsville, IL
G-PV 10'6" #5
Williams, Ambrosia (2014) Danville, IL
G-PV 9'6" #6 IL#50
Hammel, Kristin (2013) Champaign Central, IL
G-PV 9'6" #7
Buck, Claire (2015) Triad, IL
G-PV 9'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Emmonnie (2013) Edwardsville, IL
G-SP 49'1" #1 US#3 IL#1
Giger, Lena (2014) Highland, IL
G-SP 43'9" #2
Nolan, Claire (2013) Taylorville, IL
G-SP 42'8.5" #3
Banks, Lindsay (2013) Lanphier, IL
G-SP 38'1.5" #4 IL#31
Belk, Mashele (2013) Belleville West, IL
G-SP 36'11.5" #5 IL#42
Wilson, Shauniera (2014) Springfield Southeast, IL
G-SP 36'7.5" #6 IL#49
Baillie, Mckayla (2016) Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-SP 35'10.5" #7 IL#63
Richter, Allison (2016) Triad, IL
G-SP 35'7.5" #8
Turner, Ranija (2014) Champaign Central, IL
G-SP 35'0.5" #9
Hayden, Christy (2014) Benton, IL
G-SP 34'11.5" #10 IL#80
Grever, Courtney (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-SP 34'9.5" #11 IL#85
Richards, Cierra (2013) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-SP 34'8" #12 IL#87
Ortiz, Jenal (2014) Lane Technical, IL
G-SP 34'6" #13 IL#94
Washington, Onessia (2014) Rantoul, IL
G-SP 34'3" #14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danville, IL
G-4x200 1:44.68 #1 US#63 IL#3
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x200 1:45.31 #2
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x200 1:46.92 #3 IL#12
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x200 1:46.94 #4
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x200 1:48.73 #5 IL#29
Girls Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
G-4x200 1:49.42 #6 IL#32
Girls Relay Triad, IL
G-4x200 1:49.62 #7 IL#36
Girls Relay Shepard, IL
G-4x200 1:49.70 #8 IL#38
Girls Relay Springfield, IL
G-4x200 1:49.92 #9 IL#42
Girls Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
G-4x200 1:50.63 #10
Girls Relay Belleville West, IL
G-4x200 1:51.17 #11
Girls Relay North Lawndale Charter, IL
G-4x200 1:51.51 #12 IL#69
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x200 1:52.46 #13 IL#89
Girls Relay Manual, IL
G-4x200 1:52.76 #14 IL#92
Girls Relay Edwardsville, IL
G-4x200 1:53.82 #15
Girls Relay Normal Community, IL
G-4x200 1:54.00 #16
Girls Relay Lanphier, IL
G-4x200 1:54.16 #17
Girls Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-4x200 1:54.33 #18
Girls Relay Central A & M, IL
G-4x200 1:54.69 #19
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x200 1:54.76 #20
Girls Relay Fisher, IL
G-4x200 1:55.09 #21
Girls Relay Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
G-4x200 1:55.17 #22
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-4x200 1:55.17 #23
Girls Relay Urbana, IL
G-4x200 1:55.84 #24
Girls Relay Champaign Central, IL
G-4x200 1:55.89 #25
Girls Relay Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-4x200 1:56.00 #26
Girls Relay Benton, IL
G-4x200 1:56.71 #27

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x400 4:03.45 #1
Girls Relay Danville, IL
G-4x400 4:05.93 #2
Girls Relay Springfield Southeast, IL
G-4x400 4:06.25 #3
Girls Relay Belleville West, IL
G-4x400 4:07.34 #4 IL#16
Girls Relay Kankakee, IL
G-4x400 4:09.59 #5
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x400 4:10.58 #6
Girls Relay Edwardsville, IL
G-4x400 4:12.09 #7 IL#30
Girls Relay Shepard, IL
G-4x400 4:15.23 #8 IL#47
Girls Relay Urbana, IL
G-4x400 4:15.29 #9 IL#48
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x400 4:16.12 #10
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-4x400 4:16.46 #11 IL#62
Girls Relay Triad, IL
G-4x400 4:18.05 #12
Girls Relay Central A & M, IL
G-4x400 4:18.29 #13
Girls Relay Mattoon, IL
G-4x400 4:18.43 #14 IL#69
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x400 4:19.12 #15
Girls Relay Normal Community, IL
G-4x400 4:19.86 #16 IL#80

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-4x800 10:01.07 #1 IL#33
Girls Relay Mattoon, IL
G-4x800 10:03.15 #2
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-4x800 10:06.10 #3 IL#43
Girls Relay Springfield, IL
G-4x800 10:20.96 #4
Girls Relay Triad, IL
G-4x800 10:22.08 #5
Girls Relay PORTA, IL
G-4x800 10:22.18 #6 IL#76
Girls Relay Lane Technical, IL
G-4x800 10:30.60 #7
Girls Relay Lincoln-Way West, IL
G-4x800 10:37.92 #8
Girls Relay Edwardsville, IL
G-4x800 10:41.18 #9
Girls Relay Normal Community, IL
G-4x800 10:42.94 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State