College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR4 FL State DT Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
1
168-08.00
Parks, Jarez
(2018)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-DT
2
159-06.00
Hanna, Aaron
(2015)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-DT
3
146-07.00
Smith, Tray
(2015)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
B-DT
4
144-04.00
Stafford, Deandre
(2016)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-17(#3)
B-DT
5
143-07.00
Rattery, Brian
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
B-DT
6
142-09.00
Parks, Kavon
(2016)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-DT
7
139-03.00
Gordon, William
(2015)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#3)
B-DT
8
139-01.00
Brown, Elijah
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-DT
9
139-00.00
vincent, david
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
GMAC North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-12(#2)
B-DT
10
136-02.00
Reed, Elliot
(2016)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-17(#5)
B-DT
11
135-07.00
Murillo, Brandon
(2016)
(
Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-17(#6)
B-DT
12
134-03.00
Norman, Marcus
(2015)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#4)
B-DT
13
134-00.00
Pryce, Justin
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Walter Dix Relays(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
B-DT
14
133-10.00
Herring, Bailey
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Spruce Creek Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-DT
15
130-06.00
Sawtelle, Nico
(
Jensen Beach, FL
)
FL 3A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-DT
16
129-04.00
Jananov, Michael
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-18(#2)
B-DT
17
127-06.00
Dean, Dakota
(2015)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#5)
B-DT
18
126-10.00
Hallman, Tariq
(2016)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#6)
B-DT
19
126-01.00
Simms, Daniel
(2015)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#4)
See more performances for B-DT
G-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-DT
1
139-03.00
Sanders, Camora
(2015)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-DT
2
130-05.00
Dawson, Chanel
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
GMAC North Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-12(#1)
G-DT
3
130-01.00
Dove, Xana
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-DT
4
129-07.00
Clark, Kaylah
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-DT
5
125-05.00
Lewis, Markeisha
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-DT
6
124-01.00
Style, Kameliah
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
G-DT
7
116-04.00
Blackwood, Tasheka
(2016)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
G-DT
8
102-05.00
Smith, Tayler
(2015)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#6)
G-DT
9
100-05.00
Phillips, Jennifer
(2015)
(
Sebastian River, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#7)
See more performances for G-DT