Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 4 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Southridge Park, Miami, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.73 #1 w(-0.9)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.74 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.74 #2 w(-0.9)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-100 10.74 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-100 10.76 #3 w(-0.9)
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.90 #4 w(-0.9)
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.91 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.94 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 10.98 #4 pre w(-0.6)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-100 10.98 #6 pre FL#97 w(-0.6)
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 10.99 #5 w(-0.9)
Fisher, Devonte (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 11.02 #6 w(-0.9)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-100 11.03 #7 w(-0.9)
Fisher, Devonte (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 11.05 #7 pre w(-0.6)
McWilliams, Christopher (2016) Southwest Miami, FL
B-100 11.06 #8 pre w(-0.6)
McWilliams, Christopher (2016) Southwest Miami, FL
B-100 11.13 #8 w(-0.9)
Oliphant, James (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-100 11.13 #9 pre w(-0.5)
Delis, Kewin (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-100 11.16 #10 pre w(-0.5)
Khouri, Nicholas (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-100 11.24 #11 pre w(-0.6)
Pachment, Keino (2016) North Miami , FL
B-100 11.34 #12 pre w(-0.5)
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-100 11.39 #13 pre w(-0.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.47 #1 w(0.3)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 21.52 #2 w(0.3)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 21.53 #3 w(0.3)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 21.70 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 21.71 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-200 21.74 #4 w(0.3)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.80 #2 pre w(-1)
Henderson, Christopher (2017) Columbus, FL
B-200 21.94 #5 FL#52 w(0.3)
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-200 21.96 #4 pre w(-1)
Walker, Antwan (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 22.10 #6 w(0.3)
Henderson, Christopher (2017) Columbus, FL
B-200 22.14 #5 pre w(-1)
Oliphant, James (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.16 #7 pre w(-1)
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-200 22.17 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Walker, Antwan (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 22.22 #8 pre w(-1)
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-200 22.23 #7 w(0.3)
Delis, Kewin (2016) Flanagan, FL
B-200 22.28 #9 pre w(-1)
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 22.29 #10 pre w(-1)
Oliphant, James (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.32 #8 w(0.3)
Fisher, Devonte (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 22.53 #11 pre w(-1.2)
Lawson, Alex (2015) McArthur, FL
B-200 22.95 #12 pre w(-1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-400 46.60 #1 US#13 FL#3
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 47.88 #1 pre US#93 FL#12
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 47.92 #2
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 48.16 #3 pre FL#18
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-400 48.17 #5 pre FL#19
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-400 48.26 #7 pre
Lawson, Alex (2015) McArthur, FL
B-400 48.30 #3
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-400 48.53 #4
Dean, Javaonte (2015) South Dade, FL
B-400 48.55 #5
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.59 #6
Lawson, Alex (2015) McArthur, FL
B-400 48.89 #2 pre
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-400 49.25 #4 pre
Culpepper, Naytron (2017) American, FL
B-400 49.48 #7 FL#60
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.50 #6 pre
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-400 49.67 #8
Culpepper, Naytron (2017) American, FL
B-400 49.79 #8 pre
Salazar, Jason (2015) Northeast, FL
B-400 50.38 #9 pre
Brown, Justin (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 50.62 #10 pre
georges, justin (2017) Dr Krop, FL
B-400 51.15 #11 pre
Vigo, A.J. (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-400 51.28 #12 pre
Avril, Markaly (2015) Nova, FL
B-400 51.72 #13 pre
Torgbede, Brian (2015) West Broward, FL
B-400 51.91 #14 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-800 1:54.75 #1
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-800 1:55.79 #2
Gunter, Malik (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-800 1:56.02 #3 FL#26
Berryhill, Cameron (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-800 1:56.40 #4 FL#31
Grey, Devoy (2016) Northeast, FL
B-800 1:57.29 #5 FL#40
Morris, Lorenzo (2016) Everglades, FL
B-800 1:57.74 #6 FL#48
Penalver, Jose (2017) Cooper City, FL
B-800 2:02.37 #7
Bullard, Kareem (2015) American, FL
B-800 2:03.15 #8
Menos, Bertrand (2017) North Miami , FL
B-800 2:03.50 #9
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 2:04.33 #10
Fereguson, Jamir (2018) American, FL
B-800 2:04.61 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:21.16 #1
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-1600 4:21.81 #2
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:24.28 #3
Fernandes, Deshay (2018) Coral Gables, FL
B-1600 4:33.33 #4
Villanueva, Alex (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-1600 4:35.66 #5
Serrano, Jorge (2015) Western, FL
B-1600 4:37.35 #6

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:47.82 #1
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:47.83 #2
Dominguez, Alec (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 9:59.69 #3
Areces, Jorge (2015) Columbus, FL
B-3200 10:03.21 #4
Werble, Jonathan (2015) Cypress Bay, FL
B-3200 10:12.61 #5
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 10:15.64 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 13.87 #1 w(-1)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.06 #2 w(-1)
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.24 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.54 #2 pre w(0.4)
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-110H 14.60 #3 w(-1)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.77 #4 w(-1)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.84 #3 pre w(0.4)
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-110H 14.86 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Byrd, Jermanie (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.99 #5 w(-1)
Byrd, Jermanie (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 15.14 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Callahan, Darriel (2016) Miramar, FL
B-110H 15.26 #6 pre w(0.4)
Okwaraji, Caleb (2017) Miramar, FL
B-110H 15.35 #6 FL#77 w(-1)
Jackson, Ryan (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-110H 15.39 #7 pre FL#80 w(-0.8)
Okwaraji, Caleb (2017) Miramar, FL
B-110H 15.40 #8 pre w(-0.8)
Calvin, William (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-110H 15.63 #9 pre w(0.4)
Callahan, Darriel (2016) Miramar, FL
B-110H 15.79 #7 w(-1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.42 #1
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 38.36 #1 pre
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) North Miami , FL
B-300H 38.89 #2
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-300H 39.13 #3
Mobhair, Jamil (2015) Plantation, FL
B-300H 39.25 #4 FL#35
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-300H 39.44 #3 pre
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-300H 39.85 #2 pre
Felix, Brandon (2016) McArthur, FL
B-300H 40.00 #4 pre
Chavez, Ricardo (2015) Cypress Bay, FL
B-300H 40.04 #5 FL#72
Felix, Brandon (2016) McArthur, FL
B-300H 40.09 #6
Brown, Joshua (2017) Nova, FL
B-300H 40.13 #7 FL#75
Mobhair, Jamil (2015) Plantation, FL
B-300H 40.16 #5 pre
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) North Miami , FL
B-300H 40.21 #6 pre
Brown, Joshua (2017) Nova, FL
B-300H 40.23 #7 pre
Chavez, Ricardo (2015) Cypress Bay, FL
B-300H 40.26 #8 pre
Graham, Karee (2017) American, FL
B-300H 40.73 #9 pre
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.87 #10 pre
Okwaraji, Caleb (2017) Miramar, FL
B-300H 41.07 #11 pre
Jackson, Ryan (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-300H 41.16 #12 pre
Mathieu, Fred (2015) Coral Reef, FL
B-300H 41.51 #13 pre
Winfrey, Andrian (2018) South Dade, FL
B-300H 41.94 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Rajni (2015) Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1 FL#31
Jean, Derric (2015) McArthur, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Durante, Jovon (2015) Miramar, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Hankerson, Raekw (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #5
Williams, Kyle (2015) South Plantation, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, James (2016) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 23'2.5" #1 NWI
Fleurinord, Bradley (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NWI
Casseus, Nitchev (2016) North Miami , FL
B-LJ 22'0" #3 NWI
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 22'0" #4 NWI
Chisem, Eric (2016) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-LJ 21'10.5" #5 NWI
Scott, Markes (2015) North Miami , FL
B-LJ 21'7" #6 NWI
martin, Malcolm (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-LJ 21'5.5" #7 NWI
Cambridge, Michael (2015) McArthur, FL
B-LJ 21'1.5" #8 NWI
Okwaraji, Caleb (2017) Miramar, FL
B-LJ 20'6" #9 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryce, Austin (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 45'3.5" #1 NWI
Cambridge, Michael (2015) McArthur, FL
B-TJ 44'10" #2 NWI
Similien, Lentz (2015) Nova, FL
B-TJ 44'5.75" #3 NWI
Jeudi, Jesse (2017) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 44'1.75" #4 NWI
Telasco, Christian (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 42'10" #5 NWI
Thieman, Dominic (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 42'10" #6 NWI
Mitchell, Keavon (2015) Flanagan, FL
B-TJ 42'9.5" #7 NWI
Candeau, David (2015) Ferguson, FL
B-TJ 42'7.5" #8 NWI
Falconer, Kani (2017) Miami Killian, FL
B-TJ 42'1" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shevlin, Zachary (2016) Western, FL
B-PV 13'0" #1 FL#48
Sazera, Costello (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 12'6" #2
Enriquez, Jose (2017) South Dade, FL
B-PV 12'6" #3 FL#67

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burden, Kentral (2015) Everglades, FL
B-SP 50'2" #1 FL#35
Jovanov, Michael (2015) Northeast, FL
B-SP 48'5" #2 FL#57
Delabat, Mark (2015) Ferguson, FL
B-SP 47'3" #3
Murillo, Brandon (2016) Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL
B-SP 46'7" #4
Gardner, James (2015) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-SP 46'3" #5
Forbes, Keenan (2016) Everglades, FL
B-SP 46'1" #6
Francis, Pomeroy (2015) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-SP 46'1" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Anthony (2015) Cypress Bay, FL
B-DT 130'11" #1
Gardner, James (2015) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-DT 125'7" #2
Verdier, Vanderick (2016) Dr Krop, FL
B-DT 125'3" #3
Dargrand, Kenzy (2017) North Miami , FL
B-DT 125'3" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.47 #1 US#65 FL#10
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.56 #1 pre
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 41.63 #2
Boys Relay West Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.86 #3
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 41.87 #2 pre
Boys Relay Coral Gables, FL
B-4x100 42.07 #4 FL#31
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.11 #5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #3 pre
Boys Relay Coral Gables, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #5 pre
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 42.39 #6 FL#43
Boys Relay West Broward, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #4 pre
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x100 42.44 #7 FL#48
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x100 42.59 #6 pre
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 42.68 #7 pre FL#72
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x100 42.78 #8 pre
Boys Relay Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-4x100 42.99 #9 pre
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 43.02 #10 pre
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x100 43.55 #8
Boys Relay South Miami, FL
B-4x100 43.86 #11 pre
Boys Relay McArthur, FL
B-4x100 44.92 #12 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:13.73 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:19.25 #2
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x400 3:21.56 #3 FL#26
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x400 3:21.81 #4
Boys Relay South Dade, FL
B-4x400 3:22.71 #5 FL#33
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x400 3:22.91 #6 FL#36
Boys Relay Dr Krop, FL
B-4x400 3:23.87 #7 FL#48
Boys Relay South Plantation, FL
B-4x400 3:24.55 #8 FL#57
Boys Relay Nova, FL
B-4x400 3:24.73 #9 FL#59
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x400 3:26.72 #10 FL#86
Boys Relay McArthur, FL
B-4x400 3:27.25 #11
Boys Relay West Broward, FL
B-4x400 3:27.48 #12 FL#97
Boys Relay North Miami , FL
B-4x400 3:27.54 #13
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x400 3:28.07 #14
Boys Relay Piper, FL
B-4x400 3:28.53 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x800 8:01.84 #1
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x800 8:03.25 #2
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 8:10.71 #3 FL#53
Boys Relay Ferguson, FL
B-4x800 8:10.88 #4
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x800 8:11.40 #5 FL#57
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x800 8:21.64 #6 FL#88
Boys Relay North Miami , FL
B-4x800 8:27.50 #7
Boys Relay Cypress Bay, FL
B-4x800 8:35.94 #8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.78 #1 w(-1)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.81 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.84 #2 w(-1)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.87 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.06 #3 w(-1)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.06 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.31 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.33 #4 w(-1)
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-100 12.34 #5 w(-1)
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-100 12.34 #5 pre w(-0.5)
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.44 #6 pre FL#75 w(-0.1)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 12.46 #7 pre FL#82 w(-0.5)
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.60 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.61 #6 w(-1)
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-100 12.67 #7 w(-1)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100 12.68 #8 w(-1)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100 12.72 #9 pre w(-0.1)
Lecky, Nia (2018) Northeast, FL
G-100 13.01 #10 pre w(-0.5)
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-100 13.12 #11 pre w(-0.5)
Ogionwo, Martha (2015) Everglades, FL
G-100 13.12 #12 pre w(-0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.57 #1 w(0.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.05 #2 w(0.9)
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-200 24.13 #3 w(0.9)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.16 #1 pre w(-0.8)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.39 #4 w(0.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.64 #2 pre w(-1.1)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-200 24.78 #5 FL#30 w(0.9)
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-200 24.86 #3 pre w(-1.1)
Shivers, Shankiese (2015) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.01 #4 pre w(-0.8)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.05 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.34 #6 w(0.9)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.43 #7 pre w(-0.8)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.75 #6 pre w(-1.1)
Woodside, Daneisha (2018) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.87 #8 pre w(-1.1)
Mair, Tranise (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 26.00 #7 w(0.9)
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-200 26.02 #9 pre w(-1.1)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.04 #8 w(0.9)
Quinones, Niya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.24 #10 pre w(-0.8)
Overton, Kimberly (2015) American, FL
G-200 26.52 #11 pre w(-0.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-400 54.24 #1
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-400 54.67 #1 pre
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 55.40 #2
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 56.04 #3 FL#18
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 56.10 #2 pre
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 56.29 #4
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 56.37 #5
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 56.90 #3 pre
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 57.19 #4 pre
Price, Aliyah (2015) Everglades, FL
G-400 57.83 #5 pre
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 58.20 #6 pre
Murphy, Erica (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 58.95 #6
Ashlee, Troi (2015) Piper, FL
G-400 59.00 #7 pre
Murphy, Erica (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 59.05 #8 pre
Ashlee, Troi (2015) Piper, FL
G-400 59.10 #7
Cosio, Taylor (2018) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-400 1:00.31 #9 pre
Woodard, Destiny (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 1:00.52 #10 pre
Ochoa, Kharisma (2017) West Broward, FL
G-400 1:00.62 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavulic, Lauren (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:18.67 #1
Griffin, Diamond (2017) South Dade, FL
G-800 2:21.01 #2
Korovich, Kaelyn (2016) Coral Reef, FL
G-800 2:21.41 #3 FL#61
Stringer, Tenka (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-800 2:22.03 #4
Lewis, Chelsea (2016) Dr Krop, FL
G-800 2:25.78 #5
Castella, Emily (2015) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-800 2:26.31 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:06.01 #1
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:13.28 #2
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-1600 5:14.26 #3
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:16.68 #4
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:26.67 #5
Garcia, Nicolle (2017) Ferguson, FL
G-1600 5:29.81 #6
Rodriguez, Carla (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-1600 5:34.44 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:02.14 #1
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:30.93 #2
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:38.84 #3
Oliver, Cole Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 11:59.18 #4
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-3200 12:03.54 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.30 #1 FL#16 w(-0.8)
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.44 #1 pre w(-0.4)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.51 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) McArthur, FL
G-100H 14.56 #2 FL#24 w(-0.8)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) McArthur, FL
G-100H 14.74 #3 pre w(-0.7)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.80 #3 w(-0.8)
Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.16 #4 w(-0.8)
Holt, Courtney (2015) Miramar, FL
G-100H 15.24 #5 FL#47 w(-0.8)
Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.27 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Holt, Courtney (2015) Miramar, FL
G-100H 15.33 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 15.33 #6 FL#53 w(-0.8)
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-100H 15.54 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-100H 15.56 #7 w(-0.8)
Carter, Jaysha (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.72 #8 FL#78 w(-0.8)
Carter, Jaysha (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.77 #8 pre w(-0.7)
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 16.33 #6 pre w(-0.4)
Fleurima, Kimlie (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 16.70 #9 pre w(-0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 42.70 #1
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 44.01 #1 pre
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 44.81 #2
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-300H 45.12 #3 FL#32
Israel, Casly (2017) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.46 #4
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 45.53 #2 pre
Daza, Carla (2016) Cypress Bay, FL
G-300H 45.54 #5 FL#39
Minto, Cheyanne (2015) Plantation, FL
G-300H 45.56 #6 FL#40
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-300H 45.62 #3 pre
Daza, Carla (2016) Cypress Bay, FL
G-300H 45.84 #4 pre
Israel, Casly (2017) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.90 #5 pre
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-300H 46.01 #7 FL#47
Grimes, Serenity (2017) South Dade, FL
G-300H 46.75 #6 pre FL#75
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-300H 46.75 #7 pre
Grimes, Serenity (2017) South Dade, FL
G-300H 46.85 #8
Minto, Cheyanne (2015) Plantation, FL
G-300H 47.13 #8 pre
Holt, Courtney (2015) Miramar, FL
G-300H 47.30 #9 pre
Christian, Imami (2018) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.55 #10 pre
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 48.42 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Jenkins, Chloe (2016) Miramar, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Berry, Raykeya (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #3
Juin, Annelyse (2015) West Broward, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #4
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #5
Sneed, Shawntavia (2017) Plantation, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6 FL#94

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 NWI
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-LJ 18'4.5" #2 NWI
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #3 NWI
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 17'8" #4 NWI
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #5 NWI
Saintilmond, Correena (2018) Dr Krop, FL
G-LJ 16'4.5" #6 NWI
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-LJ 16'4" #7 NWI
Price, Britney (2017) South Broward, FL
G-LJ 16'1" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) McArthur, FL
G-TJ 38'8" #1 NWI
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-TJ 37'10.5" #2 NWI
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-TJ 36'10" #3 NWI
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-TJ 36'7.75" #4 NWI
Soloman, Kenndy (2015) Everglades, FL
G-TJ 36'1.25" #5 NWI
Berry, Raykeya (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6 NWI
Alvarez, Asha (2015) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'9.25" #7 NWI
Fleurima, Kimlie (2015) Northeast, FL
G-TJ 34'6.5" #8 NWI
Plancher, Ruth (2016) South Broward, FL
G-TJ 33'8" #9 NWI
Jenkins, Chloe (2016) Miramar, FL
G-TJ 33'5.75" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schiefer, Johanna (2015) Coral Gables, FL
G-PV 10'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 41'7" #1
Atkins, Shanell (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-SP 41'2" #2
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-SP 36'8" #3
Evans, Mariah (2016) Everglades, FL
G-SP 36'5" #4
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-SP 36'4.5" #5
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 35'5" #6
Russel, Terrisa (2015) South Broward, FL
G-SP 35'5" #7
Frederick, Antonya (2017) South Dade, FL
G-SP 33'9" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-DT 129'3" #1
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-DT 124'1" #2 FL#21
Windross, Nicole (2016) McArthur, FL
G-DT 123'0" #3
Guteriuez, Jessica (2016) Flanagan, FL
G-DT 114'5" #4
Zaldo, Melissa (2016) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 114'1" #5
Thomas, Mariah (2016) Southwest Miami, FL
G-DT 101'7" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 46.65 #1
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 46.88 #2
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 47.74 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x100 47.90 #3
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x100 47.95 #4
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x100 48.20 #3 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 48.27 #2 pre
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x100 48.36 #5 pre
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 49.28 #5
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x100 49.82 #4 pre
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 50.60 #6
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x100 50.72 #7
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 50.93 #7 pre
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 51.02 #8
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x100 51.34 #6 pre
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x100 51.37 #8 pre
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x100 51.40 #9 pre
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x100 51.63 #10 pre
Girls Relay Nova, FL
G-4x100 51.69 #11 pre
Girls Relay North Miami , FL
G-4x100 52.61 #12 pre
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x100 52.83 #13 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:46.85 #1
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x400 3:47.27 #2
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:47.33 #3
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x400 3:55.54 #4 FL#13
Girls Relay Flanagan, FL
G-4x400 3:55.77 #5 FL#14
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 4:01.78 #6 FL#42
Girls Relay Piper, FL
G-4x400 4:03.41 #7 FL#50
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x400 4:04.59 #8 FL#61
Girls Relay Miramar, FL
G-4x400 4:09.03 #9 FL#87
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x400 4:10.05 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:24.54 #1
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x800 9:39.10 #2 FL#23
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:39.76 #3 FL#25
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:41.44 #4 FL#26
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x800 10:13.14 #5
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x800 10:16.02 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State