Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.48 #1 US#17 FL#1 w(2)
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) West Broward, FL
B-100 10.48 #1 pre w(2.6)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.50 #2 pre US#21 FL#3 w(1.4)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-100 10.51 #2 w(2)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.54 #3 pre w(2.6)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.68 #3 w(2)
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-100 10.70 #4 pre FL#12 w(1.4)
Williams, V'Onte (2015) Wharton, FL
B-100 10.72 #4 w(2)
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.74 #5 pre w(2.6)
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.74 #6 pre w(1.4)
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.77 #5 w(2)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.77 #7 pre FL#25 w(1.4)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 10.80 #8 pre w(2.6)
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) Miramar, FL
B-100 10.85 #6 w(2)
Williams, Darrion (2015) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.86 #7 w(2)
Cesaire, Emile (2015) Vero Beach, FL
B-100 10.88 #9 pre w(2.6)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-100 10.92 #10 pre w(1.4)
Cesaire, Emile (2015) Vero Beach, FL
B-100 10.92 #8 w(2)
Reid, Kemani (2016) Boca Raton, FL
B-100 10.94 #11 pre w(2.6)
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.97 #12 pre w(2.6)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 10.99 #9 w(2)
Laughlin, Jarquavi (2015) Manatee, FL
B-100 11.00 #13 pre w(1.4)
Nixon, Devin (2015) Viera, FL
B-100 11.02 #14 pre w(1.4)
Laroche, Matthew (2017) North Port, FL
B-100 11.06 #15 pre w(2.6)
Nixon, Tre (2016) Viera, FL
B-100 11.08 #16 pre w(1.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.04 #1 pre w(2.4)
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 21.13 #1 US#21 FL#3 w(-0.5)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.16 #2 pre US#25 FL#5 w(2)
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-200 21.29 #3 pre US#43 FL#8 w(2)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 21.36 #5 pre US#56 FL#9 w(2)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.43 #2 w(-0.5)
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) Miami Killian, FL
B-200 21.45 #3 w(-0.5)
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-200 21.53 #4 pre w(2.4)
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-200 21.53 #6 pre w(2.4)
Beresford, Johaun (2018) American, FL
B-200 21.66 #4 w(-0.5)
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 21.67 #7 pre w(2.4)
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-200 21.69 #5 w(-0.5)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 21.70 #8 pre FL#22 w(2)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 21.73 #9 pre w(2.4)
Wright, Malik (2015) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-200 21.76 #6 FL#30 w(-0.5)
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 21.79 #10 pre w(2)
Price, Kavious (2016) Manatee, FL
B-200 21.90 #7 w(-0.5)
Geddis, Thomas (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-200 21.93 #11 pre w(2.4)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 22.01 #8 w(-0.5)
Osinga, Jonathan (2015) North Port, FL
B-200 22.07 #12 pre w(2.4)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-200 22.13 #9 w(-0.5)
Reid, Kemani (2016) Boca Raton, FL
B-200 22.18 #13 pre FL#82 w(2)
Cesaire, Emile (2015) Vero Beach, FL
B-200 22.34 #14 pre w(2)
Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-200 22.47 #15 pre w(2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-400 46.71 #1
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 46.90 #2 US#23 FL#5
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-400 47.61 #3 US#56 FL#9
Cogdell, Ari (2015) American, FL
B-400 47.96 #1 pre
Smith, Jamari (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.02 #2 pre
Lawson, Alex (2015) McArthur, FL
B-400 48.15 #4 FL#17
Roach, Markevious (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 48.26 #5
Williams, Shammond (2016) American, FL
B-400 48.32 #3 pre
Roach, Markevious (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 48.41 #4 pre
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 48.51 #6
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-400 48.65 #7 FL#29
Johnson, Tyler (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
B-400 48.70 #5 pre
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) St. Cloud, FL
B-400 48.86 #7 pre
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.01 #8
Lawson, Alex (2015) McArthur, FL
B-400 49.06 #6 pre
Simmons, Akeem (2015) Colonial, FL
B-400 49.13 #8 pre
Smith, Rakaris (2015) Lake Worth, FL
B-400 49.30 #9
Smith, Rakaris (2015) Lake Worth, FL
B-400 49.47 #9 pre
Mcclain, Hilton (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-400 49.52 #10 pre
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.52 #11 pre
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-400 49.61 #12 pre
Davis, Robert (2015) Countryside, FL
B-400 50.15 #13 pre
Brown, Tremaine (2018) Blanche Ely, FL
B-400 51.25 #14 pre
Owens, Jason (2017) Gateway, FL
B-400 51.88 #15 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freire, Humberto (2016) Columbus, FL
B-800 1:53.03 #1 FL#4
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:53.46 #2
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-800 1:55.18 #3 FL#16
Bilton, Sawyer (2015) Boca Raton, FL
B-800 1:55.83 #4 FL#22
Gunter, Malik (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-800 1:56.16 #5
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:56.34 #6
Berryhill, Cameron (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-800 1:56.94 #7
Addison, Myles (2016) Seminole Ridge, FL
B-800 1:58.42 #8 FL#70
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:58.72 #9
Wilson, Roderic (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-800 1:59.24 #10
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:59.39 #11
Castrovince, Willi (2015) North Port, FL
B-800 1:59.67 #12
Cottrell, Robert (2015) Riverview, FL
B-800 1:59.92 #13
Governor, Jonathan (2015) Newsome, FL
B-800 2:01.68 #14
Young, Mason (2017) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-800 2:02.71 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-1600 4:16.91 #1 FL#10
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:16.96 #2
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-1600 4:20.11 #3
Sanchez, Ilio (2016) John I. Leonard, FL
B-1600 4:22.37 #4 FL#38
Lyons, John (2016) Lake Mary, FL
B-1600 4:22.68 #5
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-1600 4:23.33 #6
Markowski, Quasan (2016) Plant, FL
B-1600 4:23.76 #7 FL#42
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-1600 4:26.37 #8
Statham, Bryce (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-1600 4:27.97 #9
Fernandes, Deshay (2018) Coral Gables, FL
B-1600 4:28.35 #10 FL#77
Granberg, Joe (2016) Vero Beach, FL
B-1600 4:28.80 #11 FL#84
Hessler, Brendan (2015) Wellington, FL
B-1600 4:28.81 #12 FL#86
Ramcharran, Anthony (2015) Douglas, FL
B-1600 4:29.35 #13
Flynn, Andrew (2015) Newsome, FL
B-1600 4:33.41 #14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacques, Joshua (2016) Lyman, FL
B-3200 9:11.00 #1 FL#6
Zentmeyer, James (2015) Sickles, FL
B-3200 9:22.56 #2
Guyton, Jack (2015) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:28.39 #3
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-3200 9:29.81 #4
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) Lyman, FL
B-3200 9:30.90 #5 FL#20
Diaz, Nick (2015) Miami Sunset, FL
B-3200 9:40.96 #6
Leverone, Robert (2016) Plant, FL
B-3200 9:42.36 #7
Hessler, Brendan (2015) Wellington, FL
B-3200 9:48.93 #8 FL#57
Barricklow, Sean (2015) Martin County, FL
B-3200 9:49.41 #9
Blake, Spenser (2017) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:52.80 #10
Sanchez, Ilio (2016) John I. Leonard, FL
B-3200 10:01.07 #11
Granberg, Joe (2016) Vero Beach, FL
B-3200 10:03.25 #12
Areces, Jorge (2015) Columbus, FL
B-3200 10:05.88 #13
Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) Durant, FL
B-3200 10:07.50 #14
Dominguez, Alec (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-3200 10:19.44 #15

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 13.73 #1 w(1.4)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 13.81 #2 w(1.4)
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.09 #3 US#48 FL#5 w(1.4)
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 14.14 #1 pre w(0.1)
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.19 #2 pre w(0.3)
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.25 #3 pre w(0.1)
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.28 #4 FL#9 w(1.4)
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.35 #5 pre w(0.1)
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-110H 14.49 #4 pre w(0.3)
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-110H 14.52 #5 FL#16 w(1.4)
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.53 #6 FL#18 w(1.4)
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-110H 14.56 #7 w(1.4)
Manhertz, Sean (2015) Riverview, FL
B-110H 14.59 #8 w(1.4)
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.60 #7 pre w(0.1)
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.64 #6 pre w(0.3)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.66 #9 w(1.4)
Turner, Kevin (2015) American, FL
B-110H 14.68 #8 pre w(0.3)
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-110H 14.68 #9 pre w(0.1)
Findlay, Devonte (2016) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.75 #10 pre w(0.1)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.78 #11 pre w(0.3)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.99 #12 pre w(0.1)
Grant, Donnell (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 15.27 #13 pre w(0.3)
Williams, Tremaine (2015) Vero Beach, FL
B-110H 15.45 #14 pre w(0.1)
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 15.46 #15 pre w(0.3)
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-110H 15.74 #16 pre w(0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 36.84 #1 US#13 FL#3
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.57 #1 pre
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 37.88 #2
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 37.92 #2 pre US#94 FL#11
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-300H 37.93 #3
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) North Miami , FL
B-300H 38.14 #4 FL#16
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 38.21 #5
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 38.33 #6 FL#22
Walker, Vernon (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 39.08 #3 pre
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) North Miami , FL
B-300H 39.13 #4 pre
Williams, Tremaine (2015) Vero Beach, FL
B-300H 39.14 #5 pre FL#32
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.20 #7 FL#33
Burgess, Cody (2015) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.21 #6 pre
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) Lyman, FL
B-300H 39.21 #7 pre
Williams, Tremaine (2015) Vero Beach, FL
B-300H 39.29 #8
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 39.48 #8 pre
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 39.63 #9 pre
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) Lyman, FL
B-300H 39.81 #9
Williams, Annile (2015) Olympia, FL
B-300H 39.82 #10 pre
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) University, FL
B-300H 40.17 #11 pre
Bolden, Devin (2015) Wellington, FL
B-300H 40.20 #12 pre FL#78
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-300H 41.28 #13 pre
Pontiere, Achelet (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-300H 41.58 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Hankerson, Raekw (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#12
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) North Port, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Lenord, Marvin (2015) Olympic Heights , FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #7 FL#31
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #8
Durante, Jovon (2015) Miramar, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-HJ 6'2" #9
Saintiziare, Jason (2015) Park Vista Community, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #11
Boucher, Christian (2015) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
B-HJ 6'0" #12

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hambrick, James (2015) East Bay, FL
B-LJ 23'9" #1 NWI
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 23'8.5" #2 NWI
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'2" #3 NWI
Scott, Raekwon (2016) Deland, FL
B-LJ 22'11.25" #4 NWI
Becker, Carlos (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #5 NWI
Wiggins, James (2016) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #6 NWI
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) North Port, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #7 NWI
Rose, Gavin (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 21'10.5" #8 NWI
Gamble, Anthony (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-LJ 21'10.5" #9 NWI
Johnson, Israel (2016) Riverview, FL
B-LJ 21'6.25" #10 NWI
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 21'2.5" #11 NWI
Casseus, Nitchev (2016) North Miami , FL
B-LJ 21'0" #12 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 51'2.25" #1 NWI
Cambridge, Michael (2015) McArthur, FL
B-TJ 46'2" #2 NWI
Voyles, Ryan (2016) Bloomingdale, FL
B-TJ 45'10.5" #3 NWI
Headley, Daniel (2016) Viera, FL
B-TJ 45'0.25" #4 NWI
Similien, Lentz (2015) Nova, FL
B-TJ 44'6.5" #5 NWI
Thompson, Desmond (2016) Lakeland, FL
B-TJ 44'3.25" #6 NWI
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 44'1" #7 NWI
James, Laron (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-TJ 43'7.75" #8 NWI
Jeudi, Jesse (2017) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 43'5.5" #9 NWI
Batson, Ladale (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-TJ 43'4.75" #10 NWI
Pryce, Austin (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'3.25" #11 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Skage, Gregory (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2 FL#8
Baeder, Tanner (2015) George Jenkins, FL
B-PV 14'6" #2 FL#8
Bandos, Nick (2017) Viera, FL
B-PV 14'0" #4
Bertrand, Mark (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #5
Skage, Joseph (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 13'6" #6
Yoder, Alex (2016) Riverview, FL
B-PV 13'6" #7
Enriquez, Jose (2017) South Dade, FL
B-PV 12'6" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 55'2" #1 FL#5
Christian, Trace Randolp (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 53'0.5" #2
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-SP 50'10" #3
Burden, Kentral (2015) Everglades, FL
B-SP 50'0.25" #4
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-SP 49'3.75" #5
Jovanov, Michael (2015) Northeast, FL
B-SP 47'8.25" #6
Caglione, Jp (2016) Viera, FL
B-SP 47'7.5" #7
Cleland, Cameron (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-SP 45'10.25" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-DT 192'9" #1 US#14 FL#1
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-DT 158'0" #2
Jackson, Terrell (2016) Jupiter, FL
B-DT 155'2" #3 FL#18
Glesge, William (2015) North Port, FL
B-DT 154'1" #4
Enot, Caleb (2015) Hagerty, FL
B-DT 152'4" #5 FL#27
Gardner, James (2015) Fort Lauderdale, FL
B-DT 148'3" #6 FL#44
Roseme, Jefferson (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
B-DT 148'0" #7
Barreiro, Jean (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-DT 145'3" #8
Edwards, Lawrence (2016) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 145'3" #9
Roman, Thomas (2016) Countryside, FL
B-DT 140'7" #10
Verdier, Vanderick (2016) Dr Krop, FL
B-DT 138'5" #11 FL#81
Hernandez, Chris (2015) Viera, FL
B-DT 134'2" #12
Caglione, Jp (2016) Viera, FL
B-DT 131'10" #13
Cleland, Cameron (2015) Palm Harbor University, FL
B-DT 130'5" #14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 41.32 #1 US#43 FL#8
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 41.56 #1 pre
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.56 #2
Boys Relay Plantation, FL
B-4x100 41.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 41.68 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 41.71 #3
Boys Relay West Broward, FL
B-4x100 41.81 #4 FL#22
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 41.82 #5
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x100 41.83 #4 pre
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 41.83 #6 FL#23
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 41.84 #5 pre
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 41.86 #7
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 41.94 #7 pre
Boys Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-4x100 41.95 #8
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #6 pre
Boys Relay West Broward, FL
B-4x100 42.10 #8 pre
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 42.20 #9
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #9 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.30 #10 pre
Boys Relay Viera, FL
B-4x100 42.58 #11 pre
Boys Relay Coral Gables, FL
B-4x100 42.67 #12 pre
Boys Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #13 pre
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x100 43.01 #14 pre
Boys Relay Seminole Ridge, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #15 pre
Boys Relay Taravella, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #16 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x400 3:13.23 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:14.03 #2 US#13 FL#3
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:14.23 #3 US#16 FL#4
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x400 3:19.74 #4
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:21.45 #5
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x400 3:21.92 #6
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:22.56 #7
Boys Relay Northeast, FL
B-4x400 3:22.69 #8
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x400 3:23.05 #9
Boys Relay Boca Raton, FL
B-4x400 3:24.00 #10 FL#49
Boys Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-4x400 3:24.93 #11 FL#63
Boys Relay Atlantic, FL
B-4x400 3:24.99 #12
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x400 3:25.30 #13
Boys Relay Tampa Bay Technical, FL
B-4x400 3:25.55 #14
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x400 3:25.78 #15
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x400 3:30.44 #16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:48.72 #1 US#53 FL#1
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x800 7:50.14 #2 US#69 FL#2
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x800 7:56.67 #3
Boys Relay American, FL
B-4x800 7:57.85 #4 FL#15
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 8:03.77 #5
Boys Relay Alonso, FL
B-4x800 8:04.62 #6 FL#27
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x800 8:05.52 #7
Boys Relay Ferguson, FL
B-4x800 8:05.99 #8 FL#30
Boys Relay Boca Raton, FL
B-4x800 8:06.83 #9 FL#33
Boys Relay North Port, FL
B-4x800 8:08.71 #10 FL#45
Boys Relay Gateway, FL
B-4x800 8:16.60 #11
Boys Relay Newsome, FL
B-4x800 8:17.21 #12
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 8:22.96 #13
Boys Relay Jupiter, FL
B-4x800 8:25.01 #14

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.46 #1 w(0.6)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.47 #1 pre w(3.5)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.51 #3 pre w(3.5)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.69 #2 w(0.6)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.71 #3 US#40 FL#10 w(0.6)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.73 #4 US#41 FL#11 w(0.6)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.75 #5 pre w(3.5)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.76 #2 pre w(0.1)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 11.90 #7 pre w(3.5)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 12.03 #5 w(0.6)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.04 #4 pre FL#25 w(0.1)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.08 #6 w(0.6)
Salmon, Pamela (2016) Fort Pierce Central, FL
G-100 12.09 #8 pre w(3.5)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.10 #6 pre w(0.1)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.10 #7 w(0.6)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.13 #9 pre w(3.5)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.16 #10 pre w(3.5)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.25 #11 pre w(0.1)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.33 #8 w(0.6)
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-100 12.34 #12 pre w(0.1)
Jenkins, Shania (2018) Vero Beach, FL
G-100 12.36 #13 pre w(3.5)
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.44 #14 pre w(0.1)
Sudeall, Thea (2015) West Centennial, FL
G-100 12.59 #15 pre w(0.1)
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 12.71 #16 pre w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.21 #1 US#5 FL#2 w(-0.1)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.45 #2 US#9 FL#4 w(-0.1)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.77 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.81 #3 w(-0.1)
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-200 23.82 #4 US#31 FL#10 w(-0.1)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.94 #2 pre w(0.1)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.95 #3 pre w(0.1)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 23.95 #5 w(-0.1)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.14 #5 pre w(0.1)
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-200 24.16 #4 pre w(-0.1)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 24.60 #6 pre w(-0.1)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 24.61 #7 pre w(-0.1)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 24.66 #6 FL#26 w(-0.1)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 24.92 #7 w(-0.1)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 25.04 #8 w(-0.1)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 25.15 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 25.19 #9 pre FL#49 w(0.1)
Simpson, Cara (2018) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.20 #10 pre w(-0.1)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-200 25.24 #11 pre w(0.1)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.27 #12 pre FL#54 w(0.1)
Ballard, Joi (2015) Blanche Ely, FL
G-200 25.52 #13 pre w(-0.1)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.55 #14 pre w(0.1)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 25.80 #9 w(-0.1)
Everett, Kristlei (2017) Coral Glades, FL
G-200 25.87 #15 pre w(0.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 52.67 #1
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-400 53.15 #2 US#10 FL#3
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 54.45 #1 pre
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 55.34 #3
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-400 55.51 #2 pre
Dyer, Lenysse (2015) American, FL
G-400 55.67 #3 pre
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 56.20 #4 FL#24
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 56.26 #4 pre
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 56.38 #5
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-400 56.50 #6
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 56.59 #7
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 56.80 #5 pre
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 57.00 #6 pre
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 57.66 #8 FL#40
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.95 #7 pre
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-400 58.07 #8 pre
Johnson, Tyra (2015) Newsome, FL
G-400 58.98 #9 pre
Mason, Tamera (2017) Seminole, FL
G-400 59.24 #10 pre
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 59.63 #11 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-800 2:08.71 #1 US#26 FL#1
Beaubien, Maddie (2016) Wellington, FL
G-800 2:12.45 #2 FL#6
Ervin, Asia (2018) Timber Creek, FL
G-800 2:13.54 #3
Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) Riverview, FL
G-800 2:14.41 #4 FL#12
White, Melanie (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:16.41 #5
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:16.53 #6
Span, Arion (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-800 2:17.57 #7 FL#27
Gavulic, Lauren (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-800 2:18.19 #8 FL#33
Clark, Sharneicia (2017) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:18.75 #9
Griffin, Diamond (2017) South Dade, FL
G-800 2:20.17 #10 FL#49
Korovich, Kaelyn (2016) Coral Reef, FL
G-800 2:22.41 #11
Stringer, Tenka (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-800 2:23.38 #12
Gadson, Serena (2018) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:24.25 #13
Zatz, Natalie (2015) Vero Beach, FL
G-800 2:24.62 #14
Cutchineal, Shelby (2017) North Port, FL
G-800 2:25.70 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
G-1600 4:59.93 #1 FL#4
Hertenstein, Bailey (2018) Riverview, FL
G-1600 5:01.90 #2 FL#9
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-1600 5:03.04 #3
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-1600 5:04.15 #4 FL#16
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-1600 5:05.82 #5
Hernandez, Aylwyn (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-1600 5:11.15 #6 FL#34
Quijano, Sabrina (2017) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:13.27 #7 FL#41
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 5:13.30 #8
Gonzalez, Octavia (2015) St. Cloud, FL
G-1600 5:13.61 #9 FL#44
Edens, Sarah (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-1600 5:21.23 #10
Minnehan, Gillian (2017) Plant, FL
G-1600 5:26.93 #11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 10:51.27 #1
DeLay, Kayley (2017) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 11:02.85 #2
Urzua, Daniela (2017) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:07.67 #3 FL#16
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-3200 11:08.90 #4
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:12.60 #5
English, Emily (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-3200 11:16.66 #6 FL#25
Rischar, Brianna (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:16.93 #7 FL#26
Schloss, Margaret (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:28.85 #8
Oliver, Cole Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 11:49.33 #9 FL#79
MURSTEN, ANNIKA (2017) Douglas, FL
G-3200 11:50.74 #10 FL#85
Mcconnell, Nicole (2018) Monarch, FL
G-3200 11:59.33 #11

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100H 13.69 #1 w(0.2)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 13.72 #2 US#20 FL#5 w(0.2)
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100H 13.76 #1 pre w(1.7)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 13.81 #2 pre w(3)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.06 #3 pre w(1.7)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.19 #4 pre w(3)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.30 #3 w(0.2)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.39 #5 pre FL#19 w(1.7)
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.44 #4 w(0.2)
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.49 #7 pre w(1.7)
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 14.52 #5 w(0.2)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 14.58 #6 w(0.2)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.70 #6 pre w(3)
Dillon, Kenya (2017) Evans, FL
G-100H 14.70 #7 w(0.2)
Wood, Alahni (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-100H 14.86 #8 pre w(1.7)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-100H 14.87 #9 pre w(3)
Lofton, Haley (2016) Viera, FL
G-100H 14.92 #10 pre w(3)
Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.03 #11 pre FL#38 w(1.7)
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-100H 15.04 #8 FL#39 w(0.2)
Bartosik, Mikal (2016) Park Vista Community, FL
G-100H 15.44 #12 pre w(1.7)
Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) Manatee, FL
G-100H 15.79 #13 pre w(3)
Jenkins, Tatyana (2015) Vero Beach, FL
G-100H 15.81 #14 pre w(1.7)
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 16.23 #15 pre w(3)
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-100H 16.43 #9 w(0.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-300H 41.56 #1 US#8 FL#1
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 41.73 #2 US#9 FL#2
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 41.93 #3 US#17 FL#4
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 43.03 #1 pre
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 43.22 #3 pre
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-300H 43.46 #2 pre
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 43.47 #4
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-300H 43.64 #4 pre
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 44.13 #5 FL#16
Feliciano, Paloma (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-300H 44.23 #6 FL#17
Feliciano, Paloma (2015) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-300H 44.48 #5 pre
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 44.56 #7
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 44.71 #6 pre
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 45.08 #7 pre
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-300H 45.40 #8 pre
Little, Destinie (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
G-300H 45.52 #8 FL#38
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 45.72 #9
Little, Destinie (2017) Blanche Ely, FL
G-300H 46.71 #9 pre
Jackson, Olivian (2015) American, FL
G-300H 46.89 #10 pre
Stevens, Emma (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-300H 47.27 #11 pre
Stancil, Naudia (2015) Lake Worth, FL
G-300H 48.22 #12 pre
Johnson, Tempest (2016) Wellington, FL
G-300H 48.66 #13 pre
Mcfarlene, D'Andra (2016) Wharton, FL
G-300H 48.96 #14 pre
Israel, Casly (2017) Northeast, FL
G-300H 49.84 #15 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dames, Taylor (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#43 FL#5
Maczuga, Kayla (2015) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#17
Laflamme, Lisa (2016) Martin County, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Destin, Stacey (2015) Santaluces, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #4
Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) Plant, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Smith, Rayna (2018) Douglas, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #10
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #8
Jenkins, Chloe (2016) Miramar, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #8
Sizemore, Anna (2017) George Jenkins, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #11
Berry, Raykeya (2015) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #12
Newton, Chloe (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #12
Juin, Annelyse (2015) West Broward, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-LJ 18'11.25" #1 NWI
Destin, Stacey (2015) Santaluces, FL
G-LJ 18'5.5" #2 NWI
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 18'4.25" #3 NWI
Pooler, Mikea (2015) University, FL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #4 NWI
Flores, Alexa (2016) Wellington, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #5 NWI
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'5" #6 NWI
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #7 NWI
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-LJ 17'4.5" #8 NWI
Lofton, Haley (2016) Viera, FL
G-LJ 17'4.5" #9 NWI
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 16'11.25" #10 NWI
Francavilla, Alexis (2018) North Port, FL
G-LJ 16'7.5" #11 NWI
Huggins, Shantavia (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-LJ 16'2.5" #12 NWI
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-LJ 16'0.75" #13 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowald, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-TJ 39'7.25" #1 NWI
Luster, Ebony (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-TJ 38'7.25" #2 NWI
Davis, Kiana (2015) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-TJ 38'4.75" #3 NWI
Lofton, Haley (2016) Viera, FL
G-TJ 38'3" #4 NWI
Morrison, Gillian (2015) Douglas, FL
G-TJ 37'9" #5 NWI
Anderson, Jah-Nay (2015) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 37'5.75" #6 NWI
Halme, Saara (2016) Sickles, FL
G-TJ 37'3.75" #7 NWI
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-TJ 37'0.5" #8 NWI
Lee, Kirstina (2016) Wellington, FL
G-TJ 36'10.5" #9 NWI
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-TJ 36'5.75" #10 NWI
Bush, Daja (2015) Flanagan, FL
G-TJ 36'0.25" #11 NWI
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #12 NWI
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-TJ 34'11" #13 NWI
Mitchell, Esther (2017) Lake Worth, FL
G-TJ 33'7.75" #14 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hampton, Dallas (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Chamness, Anna (2017) Lake Brantley, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2 FL#14
Breske, Nicole (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Schiefer, Johanna (2015) Coral Gables, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Turner, Haidyn (2017) Winter Springs, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Lewis, Amanda (2015) Wharton, FL
G-PV 10'0" #6
Chitty, Casey (2015) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-PV 10'0" #7
Gibson, Khalesha (2015) Wharton, FL
G-PV 9'6" #8
Heath, Cameron (2015) Wellington, FL
G-PV 9'6" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-SP 43'2" #1
Atkins, Shanell (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-SP 42'7.5" #2
Jensen, Kaitlyn (2017) Viera, FL
G-SP 38'0" #3
Evans, Mariah (2016) Everglades, FL
G-SP 37'5" #4 FL#32
Johnson, Kamaria (2015) Ferguson, FL
G-SP 37'2" #5
Jones, Alysa (2018) Alonso, FL
G-SP 37'0.5" #6
Bush, Ty'China (2015) Plant City, FL
G-SP 36'5.5" #7
Williams, Kianna (2015) Alonso, FL
G-SP 36'5" #8
Fleurejiste, Aaliyah (2016) Colonial, FL
G-SP 36'0.75" #9
Coronado, Merari (2017) Lyman, FL
G-SP 35'9.25" #10
Johnson, Jayann (2017) Dwyer, FL
G-SP 34'9.75" #11
Dyer, Sherika (2017) vero beach, FL
G-SP 33'10.5" #12
Morgan, Lapage (2015) Centennial, FL
G-SP 33'9.5" #13
Taplin, Janae (2016) West Orange, FL
G-SP 33'0.5" #14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gustely, Phoebe (2015) Monarch, FL
G-DT 142'0" #1
Sanders, Camora (2015) Northeast, FL
G-DT 139'3" #2 FL#2
Windross, Nicole (2016) McArthur, FL
G-DT 126'10" #3 FL#16
Guteriuez, Jessica (2016) Flanagan, FL
G-DT 123'6" #4 FL#23
Mcfadden, Alantra (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-DT 120'10" #5 FL#30
Gustely, Sophia (2018) Monarch, FL
G-DT 118'7" #6
Joseph, Tamaya (2015) Colonial, FL
G-DT 118'2" #7
Jensen, Kaitlyn (2017) Viera, FL
G-DT 115'2" #8
Bush, Ty'China (2015) Plant City, FL
G-DT 114'6" #9
Cirius, Keisha (2016) Santaluces, FL
G-DT 111'5" #10
King, Alex (2015) Boone, FL
G-DT 109'4" #11
Turaga, Theadra (2017) Bloomingdale, FL
G-DT 104'9" #12
Style, Kameliah (2017) Northeast, FL
G-DT 103'5" #13
Cuyler, Ketondra (2016) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-DT 102'3" #14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 46.26 #1 US#17 FL#3
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 46.76 #2
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 46.87 #3 US#47 FL#5
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 47.16 #1 pre
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x100 47.26 #4 US#71 FL#6
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 47.46 #3 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.52 #2 pre
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x100 47.72 #5 pre
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x100 47.90 #5 FL#15
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.51 #6
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x100 48.57 #4 pre
Girls Relay Haines City, FL
G-4x100 48.64 #7 FL#38
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 48.68 #8
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 49.15 #7 pre
Girls Relay Haines City, FL
G-4x100 49.37 #6 pre
Girls Relay Coral Springs, FL
G-4x100 49.46 #8 pre
Girls Relay Coral Springs, FL
G-4x100 49.55 #9
Girls Relay Ocoee, FL
G-4x100 49.65 #9 pre
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x100 49.70 #10 pre FL#84
Girls Relay Atlantic, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #11 pre
Girls Relay Riverview, FL
G-4x100 50.13 #12 pre
Girls Relay Alonso, FL
G-4x100 50.95 #13 pre
Girls Relay Fort Pierce Central, FL
G-4x100 51.10 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:44.30 #1 US#14 FL#2
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:47.29 #2
Girls Relay Northeast, FL
G-4x400 3:47.33 #3
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 3:50.66 #4
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:52.92 #5
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x400 3:57.41 #6
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 3:58.25 #7
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x400 3:58.69 #8 FL#28
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 4:00.73 #9
Girls Relay American, FL
G-4x400 4:01.81 #10
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x400 4:02.31 #11
Girls Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-4x400 4:02.62 #12
Girls Relay Newsome, FL
G-4x400 4:06.22 #13 FL#69
Girls Relay Freedom, FL
G-4x400 4:06.28 #14 FL#70
Girls Relay Coral Glades, FL
G-4x400 4:09.91 #15
Girls Relay Wellington, FL
G-4x400 4:14.70 #16

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:19.61 #1
Girls Relay Ferguson, FL
G-4x800 9:23.58 #2 FL#6
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x800 9:26.33 #3 FL#7
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:27.11 #4 FL#8
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x800 9:28.66 #5
Girls Relay Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-4x800 9:36.62 #6 FL#18
Girls Relay Miami Killian, FL
G-4x800 9:41.58 #7
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:45.32 #8
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:51.18 #9
Girls Relay George Jenkins, FL
G-4x800 9:51.85 #10
Girls Relay Wellington, FL
G-4x800 9:52.55 #11
Girls Relay East Lake, FL
G-4x800 9:57.92 #12
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x800 10:00.80 #13
Girls Relay St. Cloud, FL
G-4x800 10:10.31 #14
Girls Relay Douglas, FL
G-4x800 10:15.87 #15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State