Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-400 | 1 | 54.31 | Miller, Aaliyah (2016) (Boyd, TX) (US#34) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-400 | 2 | 54.95 | King, Jhane' (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) (US#76) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-400 | 3 | 56.01 | Scott, Jordanae (2016) (South Grand Prairie, TX) | AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-05(#2) |
G-400 | 4 | 56.05 | Andres, Sierra (2015) (Coppell, TX) | AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-05(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-400 | 5 | 56.38 | Evans, Dawnshae (2015) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-400 | 6 | 56.45 | Woodson, Raven (2018) (Coronado, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#5) |
G-400 | 7 | 56.64 | Ekeanyanwu, Ester (2018) (Allen, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20(#5) |
G-400 | 8 | 56.95 | Harris, Megan (2015) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) | TX 6A District 7 Coppell(TX), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-400 | 9 | 57.01 | Washington, Braejah (2017) (Duncanville, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22(#3) |
G-400 | 10 | 57.12 | Compass, Madison (2015) (Plano East, TX) | TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin(TX), 2015-04-24(#3) |
G-400 | 11 | 57.24 | Compass, Allison (2015) (Plano East, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-400 | 12 | 57.26 | Hughes, Ashley (2015) (Coronado, TX) | TX 6A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-400 | 13 | 57.33 | Simpson, Lindsey (2015) (Keller, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02(#3) |
G-400 | 14 | 57.41 | Nelson, Baylee (2015) (Justin Northwest, TX) | TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09(#2) |
G-400 | 15 | 57.51 | Johnson, Sharone' (2017) (Plano West, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#3) |
G-400 | 16 | 57.58 | Ekeanyanwu, Esther (2018) (Allen, TX) | TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite(TX), 2015-07-18(#2) |
G-400 | 17 | 57.70 | Ogba, Precious (2017) (Euless Trinity, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02(#5) |
G-400 | 18 | 57.79 | Jackson, Victoria (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09(#3) |
G-400 | 19 | 57.80 | Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) (Paschal, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-400 | 20 | 57.84 | Osa, God'Stime (2015) (Plano West, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
G-400 | 21 | 57.94 | Bolomboy, Annette (2017) (Keller Central, TX) | AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-05(#3) |
G-400 | 22 | 57.97 | Glispie, Breonna (2015) (Allen, TX) | AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-05(#6) |
G-400 | 23 | 58.61 | McDonald, Carli (2018) (Bowie, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#27) |
G-400 | 23 | 58.61 | Roberts, Ajanae (2016) (Duncanville, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09(#4) |
G-400 | 25 | 58.66 | Kinney, Bailey (2018) (San Angelo Central, TX) | TX 6A District 3 Midland(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-400 | 26 | 58.67 | Montgomery, Shapporia (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09(#4) |
G-400 | 27 | 58.78 | King, Nikko (2015) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09(#5) |
G-400 | 28 | 58.87 | White, Danyel (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | Duncanville Bob Alpert Invitational(TX), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-400 | 29 | 59.02 | Whittaker, Zaria (2015) (DeSoto, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20(#9) |
G-400 | 30 | 59.08 | Ihazah, Winner (2015) (Houston, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24(#2) |
G-400 | 31 | 59.09 | Gipson, Trinity (2018) (Guyer, TX) | TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09(#4) |
G-400 | 32 | 59.11 | Bradley, Hannah (2015) (Marcus, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#8) |
G-400 | 33 | 59.12 | Nelson, Miah (2015) (Permian, TX) | TX 6A District 3 Midland(TX), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-400 | 34 | 59.14 | Etheredge, Kylie (2017) (Nelson, TX) | TX 6A District 5 Keller(TX), 2015-04-09(#5) |
G-400 | 35 | 59.28 | Fairchild, Sarah (2016) (Hebron, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#9) |
G-400 | 35 | 59.28 | Washington, Alexis (2015) (Martin, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24(#4) |
G-400 | 37 | 59.31 | Young, Madyson (2015) (Weatherford, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24(#5) |
G-400 | 38 | 59.45 | Washington, Jasmyn (2018) (Coronado, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#11) |
G-400 | 38 | 59.45 | Gilchrist, Brianna (2018) (Keller, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02(#6) |
G-400 | 40 | 59.46 | Kuhlmann, Niyah (2016) (San Angelo Central, TX) | TX 6A Area 3-4 Abilene(TX), 2015-04-24(#6) |
G-400 | 41 | 59.53 | Hinojosa, Elizabeth (2018) (El Dorado, TX) | USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-400 | 42 | 59.64 | Cooley, Madison (2016) (Plano, TX) | TX 6A District 6 Marcus(TX), 2015-04-16(#10) |
G-400 | 43 | 59.70 | Akinniyi, Eni (2018) (Guyer, TX) | TAAF Games Region 4 Colony(TX), 2015-07-18(#5) |
G-400 | 44 | 59.74 | Onyendi, Uzoa (2017) (Allen, TX) | TAAF Games Region 7 Mesquite(TX), 2015-07-18(#5) |
G-400 | 45 | 59.75 | Griffin, Makalah (2016) (Midlothian, TX) | TX 6A District 8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-09(#7) |
G-400 | 46 | 59.76 | Mcknight, Kyndal (2017) (Marcus, TX) | TAAF Games Region 4 Colony(TX), 2015-07-18(#6) |
G-400 | 47 | 59.86 | Jones, Elon'A (2018) (Plano, TX) | Plano West Invite(TX), 2015-03-26(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-400 | | |