College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
5A TX State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
WIND
24-03.00
Morrison, Terry
(2015)
(
Caprock, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-LJ
1
24-01.50
Morrison, Terry
(2015)
(
Caprock, TX
)
(US#18)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(0)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
23-11.75
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
(
Prosper, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
2
23-02.75
Seals, Jalen
(2017)
(
Boswell, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.3)(#7)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.75
Bush, Datavian
(2015)
(
Seagoville, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.50
Dawkins, Mikael
(2015)
(
Leander, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
3
23-02.25
Barrett, Grayson
(2015)
(
Prosper, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.3)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.00
Ledbetter, T.J.
(2015)
(
Caprock, TX
)
Amarillo Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-02.00
Wright, Cydavion
(2015)
(
University, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.75
Jacquet, Michael
(2015)
(
Beaumont Central, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.50
Lester, Larenz
(2015)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.00
Manning, Tristan
(2015)
(
College Station, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-01.00
Coutee, Keke
(2015)
(
Lufkin, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.50
Nwangwu, Kene
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.50
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.25
Ivy, Kenan
(2016)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
23-00.00
Richard, Adam
(2015)
(
Nederland, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.75
Frelow, Cameron
(2015)
(
Foster, TX
)
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
4
22-11.25
Bush, Datavian
(2015)
(
Seagoville, TX
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.6)(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
22-11.00
Brannan, Travis
(2016)
(
Vandegrift, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.50
Guidry, Tylen
(2015)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
Oak Ridge Invite(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.50
Whaley, Devwah
(2016)
(
Beaumont Central, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
22-09.75
Williams, Terrence
(2015)
(
Dumas, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(4)
(#10)
B-LJ
WIND
22-09.50
Smith, Johnny
(2015)
(
Andress, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
w(3.8)
(#2)
B-LJ
5
22-07.50
Marks, Xavian
(2015)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-07.00
McDaniel, Marlon
(2018)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.50
Seals, Jalen
(2017)
(
Boswell, TX
)
Weatherford Kangaroo Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.50
Lewis, Marlon
(2015)
(
Porter, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Maxey, Richard
(2015)
(
Ozen, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-05.00
Smith, Haratio
(2015)
(
Palo Duro, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.50
Still, Rashad
(2015)
(
Andress, TX
)
EP Coronado Boys Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
6
22-04.00
Frelow, Cameron
(2015)
(
Foster, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Luper, Brendon
(2016)
(
Denison, TX
)
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-04.00
Propes, Camerin
(2016)
(
Terrell, TX
)
Chapel Hill Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
7
22-03.50
Lester, Larenz
(2015)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(0.9)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-03.00
McQuirter, Lagarius
(2017)
(
Dayton, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
8
22-02.75
Wright, Cydavion
(2015)
(
University, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.75
Jones, Taveon
(2016)
(
Houston, TX
)
TX 5A Area 27-28 Judson(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Taylor, Burrell
(2015)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.50
Warren, Issac
(2015)
(
John Tyler, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.25
Enobaber, Jimmy
(2016)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
Mansfield Crabtree Classic(TX)
, 2015-02-14
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.25
Reagor, Jalen
(2017)
(
Waxahachie, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.25
Giles, Zae
(2015)
(
Johnson, TX
)
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Flores, Tristan
(2015)
(
Vela, TX
)
TX 5A District 31 Rio Grande City(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Satchell, Donald
(2015)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Sherrard, Fletcher
(2015)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
TX 5A District 21 Barbers Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.50
Patterson, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Moody, TX
)
TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Anderson, Darius
(2016)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
Lamar Consol ISD Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-27
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Phelps, Abriahl
(
Tomball, TX
)
Tomball Cougar Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.00
Wells, Ladarius
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.75
Williams, Laken
(2015)
(
Victoria East, TX
)
TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.75
Flye, Warren
(2015)
(
Plainview, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
22-00.50
Saryoung, Blama
(2015)
(
Caprock, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
9
22-00.25
Gumms, Marcus
(2016)
(
Elkins, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4)
B-LJ
9
22-00.25
Sherrard, Fletcher
(2015)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#4)
B-LJ
WIND
22-00.00
Keener, Jacarius
(2015)
(
Dayton, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
w(3.9)
(#4)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
NWI
19-09.25
Walker, Ivy
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-03.25
Garcia, Asa
(2015)
(
Texas City, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
w(2.9)
(#2)
G-LJ
1
19-01.25
Walker, Ivy
(2016)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
(US#41)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.1)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-11.75
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
(
Seguin, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.75
Roane, Ryan
(2017)
(
Tomball Memorial, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.50
Steels, Jasmyn
(2016)
(
A&M Consolidated, TX
)
TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-10.00
Manley, Raven
(2016)
(
College Station, TX
)
TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
2
18-10.00
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
(
Seguin, TX
)
(US#66)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.1)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-09.75
DeValCourt, Ariana
(2017)
(
Goose Creek, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
3
18-08.50
Mack, Arielle
(2017)
(
Burges, TX
)
(US#83)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(0.1)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
18-08.00
Harris, Pleasant
(2018)
(
C E King, TX
)
TX 5A District 21 Barbers Hill(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.25
Carter, Glorilisha
(2015)
(
Bastrop, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-07.00
Mack, Arielle
(2017)
(
Burges, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.25
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
(
Wakeland, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.00
Roberts, Kaizha
(2017)
(
Plainview, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-06.00
Thomas, Essence
(2017)
(
Ball, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.00
Rivers, Courtney
(2015)
(
Ozen, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
4
18-05.00
Carter, Glorilisha
(2015)
(
Bastrop, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(0.8)(#3)
G-LJ
4
18-05.00
Garcia, Asa
(2015)
(
Texas City, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.4)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-05.00
Ford, Keke
(2016)
(
West Mesquite, TX
)
South Grand Prairie Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
18-03.50
Rockwell, Taylor
(2015)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
6
18-02.50
Miles, Madison
(2015)
(
San Marcos, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.8)(#6)
G-LJ
7
18-02.00
Harris, Pleasant
(2018)
(
C E King, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-1.5)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
18-00.50
Miles, Madison
(2015)
(
San Marcos, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
8
18-00.00
Steels, Jasmyn
(2016)
(
A&M Consolidated, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#3)
G-LJ
9
17-11.50
Robinson, Jade
(2016)
(
Birdville, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#12)
G-LJ
10
17-10.75
Edison, Nicole
(2016)
(
Elkins, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(0)(#14)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.75
Bullock, Valencia
(2017)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.50
Johnson, Corinth
(2017)
(
Burleson, TX
)
TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Valencia, Tysley
(2018)
(
Aledo, TX
)
TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.25
Polk, Haley
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
11
17-10.25
Heinrich, Morgan
(2015)
(
Wakeland, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.2)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-10.00
Harlan, Avery
(2015)
(
Kingwood Park, TX
)
Dayton Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.50
Magee, Semone
(2016)
(
Goose Creek, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
12
17-09.25
Polk, Haley
(2016)
(
Heritage, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(-0.1)(#12)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Womack, Cienna
(2018)
(
Temple, TX
)
Waco Midway Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Arinze, Jane
(2015)
(
Bush, TX
)
Clear Brook Winter Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-09.00
Reese, Angel
(2018)
(
Palo Duro, TX
)
TX 5A Area 3-4 Canyon(TX)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.75
Reid, Ashley
(2016)
(
Rider, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.75
Duhon, Karlea
(2018)
(
Whitehouse, TX
)
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.50
Higgs, Taylor
(2018)
(
Timberview, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Robinson, Jade
(2016)
(
Birdville, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2015-08-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
13
17-08.00
Rivers, Courtney
(2015)
(
Ozen, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Schulz, Natalie
(2016)
(
Marble Falls, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.50
Jackson, Kerris
(2017)
(
Waller, TX
)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-11
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Knowles, Ciara
(2015)
(
Liberty, TX
)
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-07.00
Pierson, Victoria
(2017)
(
Longview, TX
)
TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.75
Pipkins, N'Kaye
(2017)
(
Hallsville, TX
)
Pine Tree Pirate Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Loader, Lauren
(2015)
(
Marble Falls, TX
)
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Edison, Nicole
(2016)
(
Elkins, TX
)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX)
, 2015-07-04
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.50
Windham, Hollie
(2016)
(
Lubbock-Cooper, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.25
Wright, Selena
(2016)
(
Elgin, TX
)
Connally Cougar Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-13
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Sams, Zarrey
(2018)
(
Terry, TX
)
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Dewitt, Kristian
(2015)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-06.00
Norwood, Dominique
(2017)
(
Mansfield Summit, TX
)
Mansfield Summit Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.75
Sanders, Markia
(2015)
(
Saginaw, TX
)
TX 5A District 5 Ft Worth(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.50
Mayes, Marshae
(2015)
(
Ozen, TX
)
TX 5A District 22 Beaumont(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.25
Hayden, Angel
(2017)
(
Canyon, TX
)
Amarillo Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-27
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
14
17-05.00
Griffin, Ikinajawill
(2018)
(
Brenham, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.6)(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-05.00
Hudson, Raela
(2015)
(
Creekview, TX
)
Creekview Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.75
Griffin, Ikinajawill
(2018)
(
Brenham, TX
)
TX 5A District 19 Stratford(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Fortune, Brea
(2017)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Dewitt, Dayna
(2017)
(
Lake Ridge, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-03-06
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Taylor, Brittany
(2015)
(
Lufkin, TX
)
Lufkin Willie Ross Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.50
Daniel, Bailey
(2017)
(
Victoria West, TX
)
TX 5A District 30 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
15
17-04.00
Mayes, Marshae
(2015)
(
Ozen, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21w(1.9)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Sampson, Kionte
(2016)
(
West Mesquite, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-04.00
Ali, Arisha
(2017)
(
College Station, TX
)
TX 5A District 18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.75
Giles, Ja'Leesa
(2017)
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-03.00
Glenn, Kyla
(2017)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX)
, 2015-04-04
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
16
17-02.00
Jackson, Kerris
(2017)
(
Waller, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Yelder, Geordann
(2015)
(
George Ranch, TX
)
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Flores, Jacklyn
(2017)
(
Mercedes, TX
)
TX 5A District 32 Donna(TX)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Roberson, Diamond
(2016)
(
Samuell, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.75
Owens, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Parkland, TX
)
EP Parkland Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.75
Spencer, Hannah
(2018)
(
Calhoun, TX
)
TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
17
17-01.75
Edwards, Amahra
(2016)
(
Rider, TX
)
OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods(OH)
, 2015-05-22w(1.7)(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.75
Johnson, McKenzie
(2015)
(
Legacy, TX
)
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Lomax, J'Kyla
(2016)
(
Poteet, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#10)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.50
Williams, Bria
(2015)
(
Crowley, TX
)
Kennedale Invitational(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Bailey, Jourdin
(2016)
(
Chapin, TX
)
USATF JO Border Assn(TX)
, 2015-06-27
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Apedo, Fafa
(2016)
(
Wylie, TX
)
TX 5A District 10 Wylie(TX)
, 2015-04-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Coleman, Taylor
(2017)
(
Timberview, TX
)
Mansfield Summit Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.75
Johnson, Nalishia
(2016)
(
Greenville, TX
)
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Keys, Sarah
(2018)
(
Lanier, TX
)
TX 5A District 28 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Johnson, Caprice
(2017)
(
Temple, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Young, Taylor
(2015)
(
Rudder, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.50
Arceneaux, Tia
(2017)
(
Samuell, TX
)
TX 5A District 13 Dallas(TX)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.25
Rand, Rhyan
(2016)
(
Lindale, TX
)
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Jackson, Jynesha
(2016)
(
University, TX
)
TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Sims, Chassity
(2016)
(
Lindale, TX
)
TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#5)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
White, Skaila
(2017)
(
Cleburne, TX
)
TX 5A District 8 Burleson(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Mosely, Tashaydrien
(2017)
(
Jacksonville, TX
)
TX 5A District 16 Whitehouse(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
17-00.00
Nothnagel, Kylie
(2017)
(
Vista Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A District 25 Austin(TX)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
See more performances for G-LJ