Get your meet listed



Minnesota


Region: Heartland




Minnesota Links

XC Standings Indoor #1's Outdoor #1's
TrackTalk 2016 College Picks


Newest Minnesota Number 1's

DateEventMarkName
2015-12-05G-5k_XC17:17.10 Bethany Hasz
2015-11-15B-5k_XC14:58.80 Jaret Carpenter
2015-08-08G-LJ18'11.25" Allison Gerads (US#52)
2015-08-08B-15004:09.72 Alex Carrabre
2015-08-08G-20023.90 Jedah Caldwell (US#36)
2015-08-02B-400H54.79 Clayton Johnson
2015-08-02G-PV13'7.25" Andrianna Jacobs (US#5)
2015-06-27G-400H1:00.66 Erin Huls (US#19)
2015-06-27G-5k17:46.19 Emma Benner (US#30)
2015-06-21B-SMR3:28.58 Farmington(MN) Relay (US#17)
2015-06-20B-2Mile8:59.45 Joseph Klecker (US#12)
2015-06-20G-8002:05.67 Ruby Stauber (US#8)
2015-06-13B-8001:49.73 Shane Streich (US#7)
2015-06-13B-Mile4:04.13 Joseph Klecker (US#5)
2015-06-06B-110H13.92 Jon Tollefson (US#27)
2015-06-06B-300H37.96 Jon Tollefson
2015-06-06B-40048.12 Jonathan Webb
2015-06-06B-HJ6'8" Jaustin Culbert
2015-06-06B-LJ22'11.25" Noah Carlson
2015-06-06B-TJ48'4" Noah Carlson (US#33)

Full list US Indoor Number 1's


Full list US Outdoor Number 1's




Latest Meet Results


Meet DateMeet NameElites
2015-11-07 MN 1A State Meet (MN)20 elites
2015-11-07 MN 2A State Meet (MN)111 elites
2015-10-29 MN Section 1A Championships (MN)1 elites
2015-10-29 MN Section 1AA Championships (Mn)25 elites
2015-10-29 MN Section 2AA Championships (MN)17 elites
2015-10-29 MN Section 3A Championships (MN)0 elites
2015-10-29 MN Section 3AA Championships (MN)7 elites
2015-10-29 MN Section 4A Championships (MN)2 elites
2015-10-29 MN Section 5AA Championships (MN)16 elites
2015-10-29 MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)35 elites
2015-10-29 MN Section 8AA Championships (MN)14 elites
2015-10-28 MN Section 4AA Championships (MN)3 elites
2015-10-15 Lake Conference Meet (MN)32 elites
2015-10-13 Plainview-Elgin-Millville Jodi Rahman Invitational (MN)1 elites
2015-10-10 Alexandria Lions MOC (MN)23 elites
2015-10-08 Blaine Invitational (MN)13 elites
2015-10-03 Willmar Invitational (MN)14 elites
2015-09-26 Milaca Mega Meet (MN)23 elites
2015-09-26 Roy Griak Invitational (MN)30 elites
2015-09-19 Hutchinson Invitational (MN)11 elites
2015-09-15 Norwood Young American Lions (MN)3 elites
2015-09-12 Cardinal Saturday Showdown (MN)0 elites
2015-09-10 Bauman/Rovn Invitational (MN)8 elites
2015-09-04 Maple Lake Park Invitational (MN)2 elites
2015-09-04 St. Olaf XC Showcase (MN)3 elites
2015-08-31 Shocky Strand Moorhead Rotary (MN)6 elites
2015-08-28 Central Open (MN)3 elites
2015-06-28 AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier (MN)101 elites
2015-06-06 MN 1A State Meet (MN)223 elites
2015-06-06 MN 2A State Meet (MN)485 elites
2015-05-30 MN Section 1AA Championships (MN)85 elites
2015-05-30 MN Section 2A Championships (MN)45 elites
2015-05-30 MN Section 2AA Championships (MN)82 elites
2015-05-30 MN Section 4A Championships (MN)42 elites
2015-05-30 MN Section 7AA Championships (MN)64 elites
2015-05-30 MN Section 8A Championships (MN)8 elites
2015-05-29 MN Section 5AA Championships (MN)133 elites
2015-05-29 MN Section 6A Championships (MN)17 elites
2015-05-28 MN Section 1A Championships (MN)46 elites
2015-05-28 MN Section 3A Championships (MN)12 elites
2015-05-28 MN Section 3AA Championships (MN)131 elites
2015-05-28 MN Section 4AA Championships (MN)103 elites
2015-05-28 MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)161 elites
2015-05-28 MN Section 7A Championships (MN)8 elites
2015-05-27 MN Section 5A Championships (MN)17 elites
2015-05-21 Metro East Conference Championships (MN)29 elites
2015-05-20 South Suburban Conference Championships (MN)99 elites
2015-05-12 Lake Conference Championships (MN)46 elites
2015-05-09 Hiawatha Valley Conference Championships (MN)9 elites
2015-05-08 Matt Kero Invitational (MN)2 elites
2015-05-06 MN True Team Section 7AAA (MN)74 elites
2015-05-05 New Hampton Boys Invitational (MN)0 elites
2015-05-05 True Team Section 6AAA (MN)22 elites
2015-05-01 Don Fineran Panther Invitational (MN)2 elites
2015-05-01 Wayzata Relays (MN)39 elites
2015-04-30 Chuck Ramthun Invitational (MN)5 elites
2015-04-28 Bob Stewart Invitational (MN)16 elites
2015-04-28 South Suburban Conference Relays (MN)43 elites
2015-04-27 Metro West Conference Relays (MN)9 elites
2015-04-25 Hopkins True Team Invitational (MN)13 elites
2015-04-24 Hamline Elite Meet (MN)157 elites
2015-04-18 St. Francis Invitational (MN)13 elites
2015-04-16 Marshall Invitational (MN)19 elites
2015-04-16Shakopee Relays (MN)26 elites
2015-04-14 Glen Amundsen Invitational (MN)2 elites
2015-04-13 Suburban East Conference Relays (MN)10 elites
2015-04-10 Lake Conference Relays (MN)28 elites
2015-04-02 Klas-Kronebusch Invitational (MN)0 elites
2015-03-21Buena Vista HS Elite (MN)13 elites
2015-03-21 MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet (MN)65 elites


Next Page
More Results Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State