Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hamline Elite Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-24
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Hamline University, St. Paul, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 22.32 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Jonathan (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-400 49.35 #1
Groven, Kyle (2016) Pine Island, MN
B-400 49.51 #2
Supinski, David (2015) Brainerd, MN
B-400 49.97 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trapp, Lucas (2016) Elk River, MN
B-800 1:54.38 #1
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-800 1:55.37 #2
Kitzerow, Oliver (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:55.62 #3 MN#9
Trotter, Christopher (2016) St. Louis Park, MN
B-800 1:55.74 #4
Tracy, Josh (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-800 1:57.01 #5 MN#20
Hanson, Sam (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:57.22 #6
Fenstermacher, Joey (2015) Hibbing, MN
B-800 1:58.44 #7
Percival, Alex (2015) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:58.88 #8 MN#32
Radtke, Danny (2015) Mesabi East, MN
B-800 1:59.01 #9 MN#34
Ivanecky, Sam (2015) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:59.97 #10 MN#56

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klecker, Joseph (2015) Hopkins, MN
B-1600 4:10.51 #1
Hyytinen, Justin (2015) Farmington, MN
B-1600 4:12.62 #2
Hoeft, Owen (2016) Hopkins, MN
B-1600 4:22.53 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:05.56 #1 US#100 MN#3
Carpenter, Jaret (2016) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:21.66 #2
Cayo, Chase (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-3200 9:22.59 #3
Wareham, Nicholas (2015) Woodbury, MN
B-3200 9:23.96 #4
Beseman, Billy (2015) Perham, MN
B-3200 9:24.76 #5
Streich, Shane (2015) Waseca, MN
B-3200 9:29.26 #6 MN#15
Bird, Ephraim (2015) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-3200 9:34.61 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tollefson, Jon (2015) St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-110H 14.16 #1 NWI
Steele, Arik (2015) North Branch, MN
B-110H 14.71 #2 NWI
Clay, Trevon (2016) Como Park, MN
B-110H 14.73 #3 NWI
Frid, Theodore (2015) South St. Paul, MN
B-110H 14.96 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 39.24 #1
Clay, Trevon (2016) Como Park, MN
B-300H 39.46 #2
Johnson, Clayton (2016) Hastings, MN
B-300H 39.79 #3
Steffensen, Zach (2016) Shakopee, MN
B-300H 40.36 #4
Ward, Evan (2015) Fairmont, MN
B-300H 40.52 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zydowsky, David (2015) Chanhassen, MN
B-HJ 6'8" #1 MN#1
Bristol, Logan (2015) Mankato West, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Culbert, Jaustin (2016) Chisholm, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Chazz (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-LJ 22'3.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baynes, Ky'Eric (2015) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 44'10.75" #1 NWI
Lieberg, Jake (2016) Sartell, MN
B-TJ 44'9.25" #2 NWI
Houston, Sammie (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 43'2" #3 NWI
Udalla, Christopher (2017) Elk River, MN
B-TJ 43'0.75" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ose, Benjamin (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dols, Eric (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-SP 56'6.25" #1 MN#3
McKeag, Kieran (2016) Apple Valley, MN
B-SP 54'2.25" #2
Evans, Malek (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-SP 52'5" #3
Weber, Mitchell (2018) St. Clair, MN
B-SP 51'7.25" #4
Dixon, David (2015) Columbia Heights, MN
B-SP 50'9" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKeag, Kieran (2016) Apple Valley, MN
B-DT 161'11" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eagan, MN
B-4x100 42.46 #1
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x100 42.84 #2
Boys Relay Columbia Heights, MN
B-4x100 43.34 #3
Boys Relay Edina, MN
B-4x100 43.92 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x200 1:30.85 #1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:31.57 #2
Boys Relay Champlin Park, MN
B-4x200 1:31.78 #3
Boys Relay North Branch, MN
B-4x200 1:32.99 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.17 #1 NWI
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.27 #2 NWI
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-100 12.29 #1 pre NWI
Flemister-Smith, Miatta (2016) Champlin Park, MN
G-100 12.30 #2 pre NWI
Reighard, Molly (2017) Waconia, MN
G-100 12.31 #3 pre NWI
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-100 12.37 #3 NWI
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-100 12.40 #4 pre NWI
Flemister-Smith, Miatta (2016) Champlin Park, MN
G-100 12.42 #4 NWI
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.46 #5 pre NWI
Reighard, Molly (2017) Waconia, MN
G-100 12.47 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 25.76 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Honour (2017) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-400 57.25 #1
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 57.33 #2
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 57.79 #3
Gatz, Jenna (2016) Belle Plaine, MN
G-400 58.00 #4
Tromp, Emily (2016) Hibbing, MN
G-400 59.98 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-800 2:16.01 #1
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-800 2:18.80 #2
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-800 2:18.87 #3
Boespflug, Jessica (2015) Centennial, MN
G-800 2:19.37 #4
Lawler, Morgan (2017) Rosemount, MN
G-800 2:19.65 #5 MN#37

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 4:55.13 #1
Klecker, Elizabeth (2017) Hopkins, MN
G-1600 5:02.96 #2
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-1600 5:03.69 #3
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) Redwood Valley, MN
G-1600 5:04.74 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-3200 10:44.29 #1 MN#4
Benner, Emma (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-3200 10:51.44 #2
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-3200 10:53.87 #3 MN#9
Christensen, Emma (2016) Rochester John Marshall, MN
G-3200 10:55.41 #4
Peterson, Lauren (2019) Farmington, MN
G-3200 11:01.85 #5 MN#15
Whicher, Sophie (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-3200 11:02.25 #6
Betz, Emily (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-3200 11:04.12 #7
Batchlor, Micayla (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-3200 11:12.07 #8
Schnirring, Samantha (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-3200 11:12.76 #9
Conlon, Sarah (2016) Roseville, MN
G-3200 11:12.99 #10 MN#21
Mosborg, Amanda (2017) Edina, MN
G-3200 11:13.06 #11
Kompelien, Emily (2018) Edina, MN
G-3200 11:13.14 #12
Armstrong, Jasmyn (2019) Red Wing, MN
G-3200 11:24.15 #13

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Alexandra (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100H 14.55 #1 NWI
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-100H 14.55 #2 NWI
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.56 #3 NWI
Brown, Erin (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-100H 14.97 #4 NWI
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 15.08 #5 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 43.91 #1
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 44.73 #2
Joiner, Karina (2016) East Ridge, MN
G-300H 45.39 #3
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-300H 46.00 #4
Hayes, Julia (2018) Irondale, MN
G-300H 46.56 #5
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 46.75 #6
Townley, Erika (2019) White Bear Lake, MN
G-300H 46.89 #7
Harris, Kalley (2017) Coon Rapids, MN
G-300H 47.30 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiebke, Taylor (2015) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#23 MN#1
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Ramacher, Ashley (2016) Eden Prairie, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Scholl, Madison (2017) Prior Lake, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Benson, Erica (2017) Mankato West, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #5 MN#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerads, Allison (2017) Champlin Park, MN
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1 NWI
Blair, Meagan (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
G-LJ 17'1.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Brien, Olivia (2018) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 36'11" #1 NWI
Keuhl, Monica (2015) New Prague, MN
G-TJ 36'7" #2 NWI
Blair, Meagan (2016) Highland Park Senior, MN
G-TJ 36'5.5" #3 NWI
Kes, Jenna (2017) Jordan, MN
G-TJ 35'11.5" #4 NWI
Francis, Ella (2016) Prior Lake, MN
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NWI
Baker, Michaela (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-TJ 35'9.75" #6 NWI
Harlos, Elizabeth (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-TJ 35'8.75" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Mikayla (2016) North Branch, MN
G-PV 11'9" #1
Jacobs, Andi (2018) Rochester Central, MN
G-PV 11'3" #2 MN#9
Kiefer, Alexis (2015) Artech, MN
G-PV 11'3" #3
Gulon, Victoria (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
G-PV 11'3" #4 MN#9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rasmussen, Veronica (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 42'10" #1
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-SP 41'11.75" #2
Miller, ShaRon (2015) Blaine, MN
G-SP 41'10.5" #3
Smestad, Cassidy (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 41'8" #4
Lindhart, Maddie (2015) Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN
G-SP 41'3.75" #5
Hurst, Alexandrea (2017) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-SP 40'9.5" #6
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-SP 39'9" #7
Brabenec, Kate (2016) White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 38'4.5" #8
Anderson, Haley (2015) Sartell, MN
G-SP 37'3.75" #9
Nelson, Meghan (2015) Litchfield, MN
G-SP 36'0.5" #10
Olson, Savanah (2015) International Falls, MN
G-SP 35'2.25" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-DT 131'5" #1
Oawster, Erica (2015) Centennial, MN
G-DT 121'11" #2
Lindhart, Maddie (2015) Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN
G-DT 121'4" #3
Anderson, Amanda (2017) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 121'1" #4
Theissen, Alayna (2016) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-DT 120'11" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4x100 49.54 #1
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x100 49.90 #2
Girls Relay Edison, MN
G-4x100 49.91 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Blaine, MN
G-4x200 1:44.84 #1
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:45.36 #2 MN#24
Girls Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-4x200 1:46.30 #3
Girls Relay Champlin Park, MN
G-4x200 1:46.81 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:58.44 #1
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 4:03.15 #2
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 4:04.83 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x800 9:28.52 #1
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x800 9:33.71 #2
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x800 9:34.84 #3
Girls Relay Willmar, MN
G-4x800 9:35.42 #4 MN#20
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x800 9:39.74 #5
Girls Relay Red Wing, MN
G-4x800 9:39.85 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State