Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Adidas XC Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-01-01
Season: 2011 Cross Country
Location: Fernhill Park, Portland, OR
Meet Comments: 5,000 meters


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neuman, Travis (2013) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 15:16.00 #1
Loustalet, Zorg (2012) Henley, OR
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #2 OR#6
Alldritt, Eric (2013) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #3 OR#8
Baker, Jackson (2012) Franklin, OR
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #4
Byrd, Ryan (2012) St Helens, OR
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #5 OR#9
Eustis, Sean (2013) Washougal, WA
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #6 WA#30
Adams, Paul (2012) Mazama, OR
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #7
Campbell, Matthew (2013) Siuslaw, OR
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #8 OR#11
Garcia, Erik (2013) McFarland, CA
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #1 CA#80
Butler, Mitchell (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #10 OR#15
Juarez, Eduardo (2013) Hermiston, OR
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #9 OR#15
Cornish, Jonathan (2013) North Valley, OR
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #11 OR#20
Kitagawa, Akiharu (2012) Wilsonville, OR
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #12 OR#23
Stinchfield, Isaac (2013) Washougal, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.00 #13 WA#42
Gilbert, Colby (2013) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #2
Wilson, Jack (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #14 OR#28
Eimstad, Brian (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #15
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #16
Guzman, Juve (2012) Woodburn, OR
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #17 OR#32
Walker, Andre (2012) Grant, OR
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #18
Holloway, Zachary (2012) Central Linn, OR
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #19 OR#34
Romey, Max (2012) Service, AK
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #20 AK#2
Mebrat, Mubark (2012) Lakeridge, OR
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #21 OR#37
Normo, Nathan (2012) Lake Oswego, OR
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #22
Velasco, Javier (2012) Hermiston, OR
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #23 OR#37
Ionashku, Andrey (2012) Delta Junction, AK
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #24 AK#3
Holvey, Joe (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #25 OR#41
Macias, Jose (2014) Hermiston, OR
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #26 OR#41
Eustace, Hudson (2012) Cascade Christian, OR
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #27 OR#46
Schireman, Ray (2014) North Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #28
Roth, Zachariah (2013) West Albany, OR
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #29
Atkinson, Jacob (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #30 WA#78
Hinkle, Christopher (2013) Cleveland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #31 OR#48
Ewers, Joseph (2012) Central Linn, OR
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #32
Cornish, David (2013) North Valley, OR
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #33
Noon, Peter (2012) West Valley, AK
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #34
Willyard, Brett (2013) Seaside, OR
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #3 OR#62
Dillard, Alex (2012) The Dalles-Wahtonka, OR
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #35
Cisneros, Alejandro (2014) Hermiston, OR
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #36
Obletz, Nick (2013) Oregon Episcopal, OR
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #37
Christiansen, Cole (2013) Kodiak, AK
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #38
Hazlehurst, Fletcher (2012) Franklin, OR
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #39
Monrreal, Jose (2012) McFarland, CA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #4
George, Dillon (2012) West Linn, OR
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #40 OR#70
Sork, Tanner (2012) Union, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #41
Hinz, Luke (2013) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #42
Tutland, Niko (2011) South Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #43 OR#78
Smith, Tanner (2013) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #44
Calacat, Nick (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #45
Macmurray, Chris (2012) Estacada, OR
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #46
Thomet, Levi (2015) Kodiak, AK
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #47 AK#9
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia (2014) Forest Grove, OR
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #48
MacDonald, Todd (2013) Lake Oswego, OR
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #49
Angeli, Alek (2012) Klamath Union, OR
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #5
Darland, Jackson (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #50 OR#82
Barranco, Angel (2013) Salesian, CA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #51
Stemple, Camden (2011) South Medford, OR
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #52 OR#85
Cushman, Connor (2013) West Linn, OR
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #53
Holman, Collin (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #54
Olson, Jadon (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #1
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #55
Hinkle, Adrian (2013) Cleveland, OR
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #56 OR#92
Marbas, Mack (2014) Siuslaw, OR
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #57 OR#92
Benthin, Pake (2013) Molalla, OR
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #6 OR#92
Pearce, Jack (2014) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #7
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #58
Selko, Zach (2012) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #59
Santillan, David (2012) Milwaukie, OR
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #8
Heninger, Julian (2013) Lakeridge, OR
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #60

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tsai, Sara (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 17:41.00 #1 OR#2
Clark, Erin (2013) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 17:43.00 #2 OR#3
Fristoe, Megan (2012) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 17:44.00 #3
Todd, Gracie (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-5k_XC 18:08.00 #4 OR#8
Mcdonald, Piper (2015) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 18:10.00 #5 OR#9
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 18:12.00 #6
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-5k_XC 18:13.00 #7
Edic, Megan (2012) Lathrop, AK
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #8 AK#2
Devoe, Claire (2012) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-5k_XC 18:27.00 #9
Anderson, Morgan (2012) Silverton, OR
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #10 OR#19
Maton, Ashley (2012) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #11
Northey, Jenette (2013) Service, AK
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #12 AK#3
Morgan, Lauren (2012) South Medford, OR
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #13
Schmaedick, Maggie (2013) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #14
Mathis, Peggy (2015) Wasilla, AK
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #15 AK#7
Lizotte, Brooke (2014) Lathrop, AK
G-5k_XC 18:43.00 #16 AK#7
Mattox, Jenna (2013) Bend, OR
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #17 OR#30
Potter, Katy (2013) Siuslaw, OR
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #18
Fristoe, Sara (2012) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #19
Hilsenteger, Kelsey (2013) Putnam, OR
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #1 OR#34
Michaelson, Audrey (2013) Colony, AK
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #20
Susbauer, Shannon (2012) Milwaukie, OR
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #21
Mcguire, Marykate (2013) Dallas, OR
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #2 OR#39
Kelly, Kira (2012) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #22
Medved, Sarah (2014) Westview, OR
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #23
Taferre, Sara (2013) Skyview, WA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #24
Mejia, Carmen (2013) South Medford, OR
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #25 OR#53
Burroughs, Mariah (2014) Wasilla, AK
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #26
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #27
Bennion, Sarah (2012) St. Mary's, OR
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #3 OR#59
Rawlings, Taryn (2014) Wilsonville, OR
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #4
Coleman, Maggie (2013) Hermiston, OR
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #28 OR#61
Friedrich, Kellen (2012) South Salem, OR
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #29 OR#61
Ford, Jenna (2013) Wasilla, AK
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #30 AK#17
Cramer, Phacelia (2015) South Eugene, OR
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #31 OR#67
Husted, Tristan (2015) South Medford, OR
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #32 OR#67
Sears, Sabrina (2012) Evergreen, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #5
Weber, Emily (2012) South Salem, OR
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #33
Klotter, Kelsi (2012) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #34


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State