Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A Region 1
Date: 2012-04-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Bunnell, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.25 #1 US#3 FL#1 w(1.2)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.56 #2 US#43 FL#8 w(1.2)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.60 #3 US#57 FL#10 w(1.2)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Fair, Kareem (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 FL#29 w(1.2)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.79 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.83 #2 pre w(-1.4)
Armstrong, John (2013) Olympia, FL
B-100 10.92 #5 FL#43 w(1.2)
Diamond, Heibert (2012) Sandalwood, FL
B-100 10.99 #6 FL#56 w(1.2)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-100 11.00 #7 FL#59 w(1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.13 #1 w(-0.1)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.04 #2 FL#45 w(-0.1)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.09 #1 pre w(-2)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-200 22.12 #3 FL#46 w(-0.1)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-200 22.21 #4 w(-0.1)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-200 22.41 #3 pre w(-2)
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-200 22.45 #5 w(-0.1)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-200 22.48 #5 pre w(-2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.11 #1 pre
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 48.44 #2 pre
Coburn, Angel (2012) West Orange, FL
B-400 48.70 #3 pre
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 49.11 #1
Gardner, Willie (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.13 #4 pre FL#42
Gorbea, Justin (2012) Viera, FL
B-400 49.32 #5 pre
Coburn, Angel (2012) West Orange, FL
B-400 49.47 #2
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 49.55 #3
Slay, Brylan (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-400 49.55 #6 pre
Gorbea, Justin (2012) Viera, FL
B-400 49.67 #4
Lane, Kenneth (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.70 #7 pre
Mcdaniel, Rohan (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.78 #8 pre
Mcdaniel, Rohan (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-400 49.79 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:53.36 #1
Diodonet, Moises (2012) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:53.85 #2 FL#10
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:54.28 #3
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:56.48 #4
Robinson, William (2012) Lake Mary, FL
B-800 1:57.17 #5
Roberts, Paul (2012) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:57.39 #6 FL#41
Brown, Rashard (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-800 1:59.52 #7 FL#91

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-3200 9:36.45 #1
Godwin, Chris (2012) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-3200 9:36.67 #2
Mowery, Tyler (2012) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 9:38.05 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-110H 14.13 #1 w(-1.4)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.39 #2 w(-1.4)
Square, Alonzo (2012) First Coast, FL
B-110H 14.52 #3 FL#22 w(-1.4)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre w(-3.3)
Square, Alonzo (2012) First Coast, FL
B-110H 14.79 #2 pre w(-2.6)
Joseph, Travis (2012) Freedom, FL
B-110H 14.89 #4 FL#41 w(-1.4)
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-110H 14.96 #3 pre w(-3.3)
Workman, Aquariouse (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-110H 14.99 #5 FL#49 w(-1.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 37.75 #1
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 38.30 #2
Joseph, Travis (2012) Freedom, FL
B-300H 38.52 #3 FL#19
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 39.27 #1 pre
Williams, Keno (2012) Sandalwood, FL
B-300H 39.55 #4
Williams, Keno (2012) Sandalwood, FL
B-300H 39.67 #2 pre
Workman, Aquariouse (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 39.78 #5 FL#61
Joseph, Travis (2012) Freedom, FL
B-300H 39.83 #3 pre
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-300H 39.92 #4 pre
Mizzell, John (2012) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 39.98 #6 FL#66
Durham, Tobias (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.05 #7 FL#69
Workman, Aquariouse (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.19 #5 pre
Mizzell, John (2012) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 40.81 #7 pre
Durham, Tobias (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-300H 40.83 #6 pre
Greggo, Anthony (2014) Spruce Creek, FL
B-300H 41.30 #8 pre
O'Brien, Jonothan (2013) Colonial, FL
B-300H 41.45 #9 pre
Greggo, Anthony (2014) Spruce Creek, FL
B-300H 41.55 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 FL#4
Gildersleeve, Gilb (2012) East River, FL
B-HJ 6'5" #2 FL#28

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Badet, Jeff (2013) Freedom, FL
B-LJ 23'9" #1 NWI
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'2.25" #2 NWI
Knott, Derek (2012) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'10" #3 NWI
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-LJ 22'5.75" #4 NWI
Collins, Caleb (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #5 NWI
Gardner, Willie (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friday, Jp (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 49'0" #1 NWI
Knott, Derek (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 46'3" #2 NWI
Badet, Jeff (2013) Freedom, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #3 NWI
Patton, Ryan (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
B-TJ 45'0" #4 NWI
Mcclary, Gabriel (2014) Winter Park, FL
B-TJ 43'9.5" #7 NWI
Frater, Donavon (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-TJ 43'7" #10 NWI
Durham, Tobias (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #9 NWI
Gilbert, Kharon (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-TJ 43'2.75" #11 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-SP 55'6" #1 FL#6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-DT 173'9" #1 FL#3
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-DT 165'10" #2 FL#10

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 41.49 #1
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 41.56 #2
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 41.85 #1 pre
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #2 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.03 #3 FL#27
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #3 pre
Boys Relay Seminole, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #4
Boys Relay Sandalwood, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #5 FL#75
Boys Relay Freedom, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sandalwood, FL
B-4x100 43.07 #5 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.12 #6
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 43.24 #7
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 43.42 #7 pre
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x100 43.79 #6 pre
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.84 #8 pre
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x100 43.86 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:18.48 #1
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x400 3:21.18 #2
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x400 3:21.40 #3
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x400 3:21.50 #4
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:23.34 #5 FL#39
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:23.99 #6 FL#50
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x400 3:24.03 #7
Boys Relay University, FL
B-4x400 3:24.97 #8 FL#69
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:24.98 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x800 7:49.00 #1
Boys Relay Colonial, FL
B-4x800 7:49.07 #2
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 7:57.08 #3
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x800 7:58.98 #4
Boys Relay Hagerty, FL
B-4x800 7:59.60 #5 FL#15
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x800 8:01.89 #6 FL#23

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.26 #1 w(-3.3)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.28 #2 w(-3.3)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.32 #1 pre w(-2.6)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.32 #3 w(-3.3)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.40 #3 pre w(-2.6)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.43 #2 pre w(-2.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 24.64 #1 FL#20 w(-1.6)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 24.65 #2 w(-1.6)
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.00 #1 pre w(-1.8)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.28 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-200 25.43 #3 w(-1.6)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 25.51 #3 pre w(-1.5)
Phillip, Glenda (2013) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.53 #4 pre w(-1.8)
Phillip, Glenda (2013) West Orange, FL
G-200 25.56 #4 w(-1.6)
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.70 #5 pre FL#66 w(-1.5)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-200 25.72 #6 pre w(-1.8)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 25.73 #5 w(-1.6)
Arnold, Dasha (2014) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.90 #7 pre FL#84 w(-1.8)
Jackson, D'Kesha (2012) Seminole, FL
G-200 25.97 #8 pre FL#89 w(-1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 57.35 #1
Smith, Keturah (2014) Colonial, FL
G-400 57.95 #1 pre
Henry, Terika (2012) West Orange, FL
G-400 58.04 #2
Bell, Alana (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 58.22 #3 FL#55
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.65 #4 FL#73
Henry, Terika (2012) West Orange, FL
G-400 58.70 #2 pre
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 58.74 #3 pre
Schmalz, Lyric (2015) Colonial, FL
G-400 58.81 #5 FL#82
Bell, Alana (2014) West Orange, FL
G-400 59.24 #4 pre
Clerrobrun, Ashley (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.87 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tayler (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-800 2:18.08 #1
Ehrhardt, Tori (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
G-800 2:18.22 #2 FL#32
Swasay, Danielle (2012) Olympia, FL
G-800 2:18.69 #3 FL#34
Palelis, Mikaela (2013) University, FL
G-800 2:19.05 #4 FL#38
Turk, Danielle (2013) Oviedo, FL
G-800 2:19.14 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 5:01.06 #1
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-1600 5:05.00 #2
Ankli, Amy (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-1600 5:06.54 #3 FL#24

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-3200 11:15.46 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.60 #1 pre w(-2)
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.63 #1 w(-2.7)
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-100H 14.65 #3 pre w(-2)
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-100H 14.85 #2 w(-2.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-300H 43.60 #1
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-300H 44.52 #1 pre
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-300H 44.73 #2
Clark, Brianna (2012) Freedom, FL
G-300H 45.12 #3
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-300H 45.86 #2 pre
Mccrary, Jade (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 46.02 #4 FL#48
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 46.05 #5
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-300H 46.23 #3 pre
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.73 #5 pre FL#71
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 46.77 #6
Clark, Brianna (2012) Freedom, FL
G-300H 46.99 #4 pre
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 47.16 #6 pre
Mccrary, Jade (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 47.32 #7 pre
Lockard, Hazel (2012) Viera, FL
G-300H 47.62 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lampert, Allison (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 19'5.75" #1 NWI
Knott, Kristina (2014) Colonial, FL
G-LJ 18'9.75" #2 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'8.25" #3 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-LJ 18'6.75" #4 NWI
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'8.25" #5 NWI
Brandon, Kelsey (2013) Olympia, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckenzie, Ionna (2014) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 36'10.75" #1 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 36'2" #2 NWI
Brandon, Kelsey (2013) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 35'10.5" #3 NWI
Jackson, Amber (2013) Gateway, FL
G-TJ 35'7.25" #4 NWI
Pierre, Cherish (2014) Oviedo, FL
G-TJ 35'5" #5 NWI
Washington, Lindsey (2013) Winter Park, FL
G-TJ 35'2" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menna, Tetisheri (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-SP 35'2" #1 FL#95

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 46.68 #1
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.15 #2 US#50 FL#6
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 47.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.53 #2 pre
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 48.44 #3 pre
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 48.57 #3
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 48.65 #4
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 48.79 #5 FL#35
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x100 48.93 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 49.19 #5 pre
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 49.46 #6 FL#65

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 3:54.37 #1
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 3:59.29 #2
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 4:01.85 #3
Girls Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:03.50 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:29.60 #1
Girls Relay Olympia, FL
G-4x800 9:31.52 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State