Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Central District 2 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Hilliard, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milton, Marcus (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
B-100 10.91 #1 pre NWI
Emery, Daniel New Albany, OH
B-100 10.92 #2 pre NWI
Tyus, Derale (2012) West, OH
B-100 10.98 #3 pre NWI
Green, Tajuan (2012) Brookhaven, OH
B-100 11.00 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyus, Derale (2012) West, OH
B-200 22.16 #1 pre NWI
Lee, Daron (2013) New Albany, OH
B-200 22.21 #2 pre NWI
Tyus, Derale (2012) West, OH
B-200 22.46 #1 NWI
Bridgett, Eric (2012) Bradley, OH
B-200 22.47 #2 NWI
Lee, Daron (2013) New Albany, OH
B-200 22.50 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spees, Stevyn (2012) St. Charles, OH
B-400 48.70 #1
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 49.03 #2 OH#25
Bodrick, Adam (2012) New Albany, OH
B-400 49.05 #3
Trent, Gemel (2013) Pickerington Central, OH
B-400 49.27 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kidder, Brannon (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:53.40 #1
Sparks, Stephen (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:54.62 #2
Van, Zach (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-800 1:54.99 #3 OH#18
Manion, Kraig (2012) New Albany, OH
B-800 1:55.01 #4 OH#19
Markusic, Jacob (2012) Bradley, OH
B-800 1:56.28 #5 OH#48
Wiemels, Brad (2014) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-800 1:56.86 #6 OH#66

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Andrew (2014) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-3200 9:39.02 #1

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-300H 39.27 #1 OH#32
Towns, Clevis (2013) Brookhaven, OH
B-300H 39.86 #2
Herriman, Will (2013) St. Charles, OH
B-300H 40.60 #3
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-300H 40.85 #1 pre
Tepe, Dan (2014) Bradley, OH
B-300H 40.98 #4
Herriman, Will (2013) St. Charles, OH
B-300H 41.00 #2 pre
Towns, Clevis (2013) Brookhaven, OH
B-300H 41.58 #3 pre
Sweet, Raymond (2012) Hamilton Township, OH
B-300H 41.65 #5
Baird-Miller, Doug (2015) Bradley, OH
B-300H 41.89 #6
Cordle, Ethan (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-300H 41.90 #7
Tepe, Dan (2014) Bradley, OH
B-300H 41.91 #4 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmelzer, Eli (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cartwright, Grant (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-SP 55'0" #1 OH#34
Miller, Kevin (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 54'7" #2
Bowers, Davion (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 54'3.5" #3
Fleury, Derek Marysville, OH
B-SP 50'1" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cartwright, Grant (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-DT 175'5" #1
Bowers, Davion (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
B-DT 164'1" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pickerington Central, OH
B-4x100 42.34 #1
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x100 42.59 #2 OH#20
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x100 42.84 #1 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x100 42.84 #3 OH#38
Boys Relay Pickerington Central, OH
B-4x100 43.18 #2 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x100 43.55 #3 pre
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x100 43.55 #4 OH#79
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x100 43.98 #4 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x200 1:27.49 #1 US#80 OH#8
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x200 1:28.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x200 1:29.04 #2
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x200 1:29.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x200 1:30.05 #3 OH#55
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:30.07 #4 OH#56
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x200 1:30.85 #3 pre
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:31.84 #4 pre
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.15 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pickerington Central, OH
B-4x200 1:32.17 #6 pre
Boys Relay Marysville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.42 #5
Boys Relay Westland, OH
B-4x200 1:32.74 #6
Boys Relay Westland, OH
B-4x200 1:32.86 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x400 3:22.09 #1
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x400 3:23.43 #2
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x400 3:24.53 #1 pre OH#61
Boys Relay Hamilton Township, OH
B-4x400 3:24.69 #3 OH#62

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x800 7:54.10 #1
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x800 7:56.46 #2 OH#22
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x800 7:59.58 #3
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x800 8:02.47 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Ashley (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-100 12.27 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Daniella (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-100 12.45 #1 NWI
Blake, Ashley (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-100 12.48 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blake, Ashley (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-200 25.38 #1 NWI
Blake, Ashley (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-200 25.40 #1 pre NWI
Pope, Ashli (2014) St. Francis Desales, OH
G-200 26.00 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robb, Stephanie (2013) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-400 56.69 #1 OH#15
Robb, Stephanie (2013) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-400 58.34 #1 pre
Shaw, Samantha (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-400 58.46 #2 OH#57
Williams, Tyler (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-400 58.93 #3 OH#75
Pereyra, Brenda (2013) Central Crossing, OH
G-400 59.60 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoover, Lauren (2013) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-800 2:19.61 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Brooke Marysville, OH
G-3200 11:24.00 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lesia, Ki' (2012) Marion-Franklin, OH
G-100H 14.59 #1 pre NWI
Lesia, Ki' (2012) Marion-Franklin, OH
G-100H 14.88 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoffman, Jordan (2012) Westerville Central, OH
G-300H 44.80 #1
Hoffman, Jordan (2012) Westerville Central, OH
G-300H 45.23 #1 pre
Rachel, Taylor (2014) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-300H 45.70 #2 OH#43
Ciani, Amanda (2012) Bradley, OH
G-300H 46.00 #3 OH#51
Barnett, Edwina (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
G-300H 46.72 #4
Ciani, Amanda (2012) Bradley, OH
G-300H 46.99 #2 pre
Barnett, Edwina (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
G-300H 47.55 #3 pre
Rachel, Taylor (2014) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-300H 47.58 #4 pre
Swisher, Jessie (2014) Westerville Central, OH
G-300H 47.74 #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-LJ 17'9.75" #1 NWI
Johnson, Daniella (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 17'7" #2 NWI
Gallagher, Maddie (2013) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-LJ 17'4.25" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nnadi, Sophia (2012) St. Francis, OH
G-SP 41'2" #1 OH#19
Burley, Ada Pickerington Central, OH
G-SP 40'2" #2 OH#31
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-SP 39'8.5" #3 OH#41
Cortledge, Kenya (2012) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-SP 36'0" #4
Frazier, Monique Pickerington Central, OH
G-SP 35'5" #5
Stoffel, Ariel (2014) Lancaster, OH
G-SP 35'0" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burley, Ada Pickerington Central, OH
G-DT 122'10" #1
Nnadi, Sophia (2012) St. Francis, OH
G-DT 120'7" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.45 #1
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 49.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x100 49.22 #2
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x100 49.48 #2 pre
Girls Relay Big Walnut, OH
G-4x100 49.60 #3 OH#42
Girls Relay Marion-Franklin, OH
G-4x100 49.69 #4 OH#51
Girls Relay Groveport Madison, OH
G-4x100 49.98 #3 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:42.75 #1
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:43.75 #2
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x200 1:44.06 #3 OH#38
Girls Relay Big Walnut, OH
G-4x200 1:44.11 #4 OH#40
Girls Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
G-4x200 1:44.48 #5 OH#44
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:44.54 #1 pre
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:44.77 #2 pre
Girls Relay Groveport Madison, OH
G-4x200 1:45.29 #6 OH#61
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x200 1:46.20 #3 pre
Girls Relay Groveport Madison, OH
G-4x200 1:46.52 #4 pre
Girls Relay St. Francis Desales, OH
G-4x200 1:46.63 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x400 3:57.89 #1
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x400 3:58.29 #2 OH#30
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 3:58.87 #3 OH#34
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x400 3:59.86 #4 OH#39
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 4:00.85 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x400 4:01.25 #5 OH#45
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x400 4:02.45 #2 pre OH#57

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x800 9:29.05 #1
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:37.27 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State