Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 State Qualifer - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-01
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-100 10.77 #1 NWI
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Dorsainvil, Winslow (2011) Spring Valley, NY
B-100 10.93 #2 NWI
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-100 11.00 #2 pre NWI
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.10 #1 NWI
Campbell, Kareem (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.19 #1 pre NWI
Hayle, Kwane (2012) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-200 22.34 #2 NWI
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-200 22.38 #3 NWI
Alkins, Jon (2013) Eastchester, NY
B-200 22.48 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gayle, Steven (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 48.03 #1
Jobe, Momodou Roosevelt, NY
B-400 49.29 #2 NY#23
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-400 49.67 #1
Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-400 49.78 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Kieran (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-800 1:54.03 #1
Bonaro, Thomas (2012) Pearl River, NY
B-800 1:55.66 #2 NY#34
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-800 1:55.87 #3 NY#37
Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:57.63 #4 NY#79
Cardon, Chris (2013) White Plains, NY
B-800 1:59.82 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:16.96 #1
Turi, Mike (2012) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:19.88 #2
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:20.89 #3 NY#40

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:08.71 #1 US#83 NY#4
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-3200 9:24.67 #2
French, Kevin (2012) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:26.50 #3 NY#34
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:36.29 #4

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST3K 9:41.00 #1 US#16 NY#15
Tancin, Ryan (2012) Ketcham, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.45 #2 US#24 NY#22
Flannary, Dayton (2012) Bronxville, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.49 #1 US#25 NY#23
Maguire, Justin (2012) Brewster, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.09 #3 NY#30
Wortner, Brendan (2012) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.90 #2
Bernard, Brett North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.56 #4 NY#49

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Alex (2012) Arlington, NY
B-110H 14.95 #1 NWI
Clarke, Patrick (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-110H 14.99 #2 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Joshua (2013) Arlington, NY
B-400H 55.81 #1 NY#28
Konigsberg, Ben Harrison, NY
B-400H 56.05 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tutein, Robert (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 46'10.25" #1 NWI
Ramsey, Chris Byram Hills, NY
B-TJ 46'1" #2 NWI
Enkler, John (2013) Lourdes, NY
B-TJ 46'0.75" #1 NWI
Bell-Isaac, Jelani (2014) Putman Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'6.25" #2 NWI
Plummer, Robert (2013) Scarsdale, NY
B-TJ 44'2.25" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buechele, Stefan (2013) Arlington, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.70 #1
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x100 42.82 #2
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x100 43.22 #3
Boys Relay Bronxville, NY
B-4x100 43.96 #1 NY#54

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:22.72 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x800 7:53.37 #1
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:55.31 #2
Boys Relay Carmel, NY
B-4x800 7:57.82 #3 NY#19

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.09 #1 NWI
Rogers, Robbi (2013) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.23 #1 pre NWI
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-100 12.38 #2 NWI
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-100 12.40 #2 pre NWI
Polvere, Emily (2014) Somers, NY
G-100 12.43 #3 NWI
Robinson, Jasmine (2013) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-100 12.48 #1 NWI
Polvere, Emily (2014) Somers, NY
G-100 12.49 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-200 25.95 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Shanice (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400 57.96 #1
Teevens, Shannon Yorktown, NY
G-400 58.64 #2
Myrthil, Jessica (2012) White Plains, NY
G-400 59.54 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:11.67 #1 US#85 NY#9
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-800 2:13.90 #2 NY#18
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:14.38 #3
Campbell, Courtney (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-800 2:15.15 #1 NY#26
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:15.49 #4
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:15.53 #5
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-800 2:16.88 #2 NY#41

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:16.52 #1
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:39.28 #1
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:44.01 #2
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:45.70 #3
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:48.86 #4
Tanner, Natalie (2013) Rye Neck, NY
G-1500 4:49.41 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:02.71 #1 US#69 NY#16
Hoffer, Emilie (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:17.89 #1 NY#42
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:18.54 #2
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3000 10:21.25 #3
Jaskot, Meagan (2012) Tappan Zee, NY
G-3000 10:23.44 #4 NY#60
O'Meara, Marykate (2014) Nanuet, NY
G-3000 10:26.14 #2
Florie, Corinne (2013) Mahopac, NY
G-3000 10:33.88 #5 NY#94
Clapp, Helen (2014) Scarsdale, NY
G-3000 10:39.03 #6
Cloonan, Paige (2014) Fox Lane, NY
G-3000 10:39.65 #7

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-ST2K 7:03.11 #1 US#13 NY#11
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.12 #2
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:14.02 #3
Beltrani, Olivia Arlington, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.69 #4 US#47 NY#40
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.18 #5
Nesi, Nicki (2012) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.64 #6
Gomba, Claire John Jay, NY
G-ST2K 7:34.57 #7 NY#72

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100H 14.22 #1 NWI
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.50 #2 NWI
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre NWI
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100H 14.67 #2 pre NWI
Barrera, Jessica (2012) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-100H 14.89 #1 NWI
Barrera, Jessica (2012) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-100H 15.00 #1 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haley, Sarah (2013) Dover, NY
G-400H 64.61 #1 NY#29

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foote, Lillian (2013) Scarsdale, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1 NY#8
Giddens, Marley (2012) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2 NY#32

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 18'0.25" #1 NWI
Giddens, Marley (2012) Irvington, NY
G-LJ 17'5.25" #1 NWI
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'5.25" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-TJ 37'8" #1 NWI
Santiago, Lorraine (2013) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 37'3.75" #2 NWI
Zimmerman, Madeline (2013) Briarcliff, NY
G-TJ 36'1.75" #1 NWI
Lacossade, Tarah North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'1.75" #3 NWI
Hood, Maia (2014) Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-TJ 35'5" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 40'5.75" #1
Emili, Uche (2012) Clarkstown North, NY
G-SP 37'5.25" #2
Peterson, Domonique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 37'5" #3
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'1.5" #4
Sargent, Claire (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-SP 35'1.5" #1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Briyah (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-DT 121'3" #1 NY#9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 47.56 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x100 49.30 #2 NY#21
Girls Relay Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-4x100 49.55 #1 NY#26
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x100 49.87 #3 NY#34

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:56.95 #1 NY#13
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:57.33 #2
Girls Relay Alexander Hamilton, NY
G-4x400 4:02.74 #1 NY#44
Girls Relay Briarcliff, NY
G-4x400 4:04.23 #2 NY#52
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x400 4:04.72 #3 NY#56

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-4x800 9:11.46 #1 US#33 NY#7
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:26.08 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State