Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Culver Academies Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-09-22
Season: 2012 Cross Country
Location: Culver, IN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wharton, Sam (2013) Tippecanoe, OH
B-5k_XC 15:14.40 #1
Poyner, Jacob (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:28.10 #2 IN#8
Panning, Zach (2014) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-5k_XC 15:28.60 #3
Kettle, Brian (2014) Milford, MI
B-5k_XC 15:32.70 #4
Coon, Ellis (2014) Warsaw Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:35.80 #5 IN#17
Dorsey, Matt (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:35.90 #6
Stifel, Evan (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 15:40.60 #7 OH#30
Hester, Cole (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #8
Reed, Peyton (2013) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 15:45.60 #9
Snavely, Cody (2013) Milford, MI
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #10
Huffman, James (2014) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.70 #11
Rinne, Colin (2014) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.80 #12
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.40 #13
Grabowski, Jake (2013) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 15:51.10 #14
Duvall, Kyle (2013) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.10 #15
Tebeje, Samuel (2013) Pike, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.50 #16
Murphy, Robert (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.30 #17
Tays, Karson (2013) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.70 #18
Bisacchi, Taylor (2013) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.40 #19
Hall, Michael (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 15:58.80 #20
Watson, Charles (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.70 #21
Browning, Robert (2014) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.20 #22
Matusiak, Mike (2013) Lyons Township, IL
B-5k_XC 16:01.30 #23
Augustus, Caleb (2013) Northfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.10 #1
Kostelnik, Alec (2013) Morgan Township, IN
B-5k_XC 16:03.30 #24
Williams, Cooper (2016) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:03.70 #2
Bradberry, James (2015) Northridge, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.60 #25
Anderson, Ben (2014) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.40 #26
Turner, Corey (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #27
Bolanowski, Tom (2014) Munster, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.20 #28
Kuvin, Alex (2013) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:10.20 #29
Schildmeier, Craig (2015) Hamilton Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.30 #3
Kenney, Kevin (2014) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #30
Momper, Michael (2013) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #31
Scott, Asher (2013) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.20 #32
Wondaal, Tony (2014) Illiana Christian, IL
B-5k_XC 16:12.60 #4
Carr, Andy (2014) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.70 #33
Housel, Chris (2013) Milford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:13.20 #34
Arndt, Nick (2013) New Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #35
O'Dell, Blake (2014) Northridge, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #36
Speir, Ryan (2013) Lyons Township, IL
B-5k_XC 16:13.70 #37
Forshey, Tallen (2013) Sycamore, OH
B-5k_XC 16:14.60 #38
Cierniak, Tom (2013) Crown Point, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #39
Williams, Daniel (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.60 #1
Cohen, Jake (2015) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #5
Runyan, Luke (2014) John Glenn, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #6
Veatch, Ben (2016) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.50 #1
Clark, Tom (2014) Mason, OH
B-5k_XC 16:18.70 #40
Didion, Anthony (2014) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.80 #41
Tichenor, Griffin (2015) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.90 #2
Duke, Lewis (2014) Eastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.90 #7
Rice, Soloman (2015) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.10 #42
Walters, Daniel (2013) Crown Point, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.20 #43
Fiene, Nick (2015) Illiana Christian, IL
B-5k_XC 16:19.60 #8
Kampf, David (2015) New Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #9
Stern, Matt (2013) Naperville Central, IL
B-5k_XC 16:20.70 #44
Accetura, Mike (2013) Lyons Township, IL
B-5k_XC 16:21.50 #45
Davison, Landon (2013) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.20 #46
Day, Daniel (2013) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.30 #47
Justice, Lee (2014) Warren Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.50 #48
Ryan, James (2014) Lyons Township, IL
B-5k_XC 16:22.60 #49
Grimes, Caleb (2013) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.80 #50
Graves, Matt (2013) Milford, MI
B-5k_XC 16:23.90 #51
Annis, Jordan (2013) Mishawaka, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.10 #52
Ray, Alex Crown Point, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.10 #53
Lupano, Dan (2014) Lyons Township, IL
B-5k_XC 16:24.20 #54
Grider, Matt (2014) Western, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.70 #10
Hostettler, Henry (2015) Lyons Township, IL
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #55
Williams, Seth (2015) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.10 #56
Dalton, Patrick (2013) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.50 #57
George, Michael (2014) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.80 #58
Law, Brayden (2016) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.20 #59
Wilson, Jaedon (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.40 #60
Eaton, Kaden (2014) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.50 #61
Burguete, Leopoldo (2013) Culver Academies, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.60 #11
Lang, Matt (2014) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.90 #62
Grismer, Nick (2015) Mason, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.40 #63
Frost, Jacob (2014) Northridge, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.90 #64
Belcher, Jacob (2014) Sycamore, OH
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #65

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erba, Ashley (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC 17:13.70 #1
Rohrer, Anna (2015) Mishawaka, IN
G-5k_XC 17:32.10 #2
Burgess, Bobbie (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 17:43.10 #3
Caldwell, Mackenzie (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 17:52.40 #4
Neeley, Bethany (2013) Eastern, IN
G-5k_XC 18:05.70 #5
Sollman, Rachael (2013) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:09.90 #6 IN#10
Harris, Haley (2015) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:13.60 #7
Welch, Kelcy (2014) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:17.10 #8
Noe, Janelle (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-5k_XC 18:24.40 #9
Bearss, Anna (2014) Rochester Community, IN
G-5k_XC 18:25.90 #10 IN#21
Farrough, Amanda (2013) Clay, IN
G-5k_XC 18:26.90 #11 IN#26
Lancioni, Elena (2014) Laporte, IN
G-5k_XC 18:28.40 #12 IN#29
Seiler, Kristen (2013) Colerain, OH
G-5k_XC 18:30.70 #13
Wood, Lauren (2013) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 18:34.70 #14
Schmitz, Ellen (2013) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:35.40 #15
Mundy, Chanli (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #16
Harris, Kelsey (2015) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:38.70 #17
Barrett, Rachel (2014) Milford, MI
G-5k_XC 18:38.90 #18 MI#97
Murphy, Maegan (2016) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 18:39.20 #19
Lax, Sierra (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.70 #20
Konow, Marina (2014) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 18:48.70 #21
Genco, Gina (2014) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:49.10 #22
Lachmund, Grace (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.80 #23
Harrison, Michaela (2014) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 18:55.20 #24 IN#59
Ray, Sarah (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.10 #25
Lilly, Madeline (2016) Twin Lakes, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.30 #1
Daluga, Cailey (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:01.10 #26
Barber, Delaney (2015) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #27
Neeley, Brittany (2013) Eastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.90 #28
Johnson, Lauren (2016) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:03.20 #29
Golden, Olivia (2014) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-5k_XC 19:04.60 #30
Schlimm, Emily (2013) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 19:07.90 #31
Weesner, Rachael (2014) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.10 #32
Martin, Tori (2013) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #33
Ford, Leah (2016) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 19:11.80 #34
Conley, Jessi (2014) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.60 #35
Johnson, Kristen (2016) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.70 #36
Mundell, Alison (2015) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.80 #37 IN#100
Werner, Kyleigh (2015) South Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:17.70 #2
Johnson, Laura (2014) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.10 #38
Roach, Maddy (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.20 #39
Dauby, Samantha (2014) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.80 #40
Raphael, Kate (2014) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.80 #41
Oliver, Emily (2013) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.70 #42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State