Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 3A/4A Eastern Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-18
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Spokane Falls CC, WA, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.18 #1 pre NWI
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.20 #1 NWI
Upmeyer, Austin (2013) University, WA
B-200 22.30 #1 pre NWI
Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-200 22.30 #2 NWI
Upmeyer, Austin (2013) University, WA
B-200 22.36 #1 NWI
Tullos, Alex (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-200 22.44 #3 NWI
Kelly, Ben (2014) Hanford, WA
B-200 22.50 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-400 48.67 #1 WA#7
Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-400 48.78 #2 WA#9
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-400 48.79 #1 pre
Upmeyer, Austin (2013) University, WA
B-400 48.90 #1
Gonzales, Clay (2014) Southridge, WA
B-400 49.33 #2 WA#18

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-800 1:53.58 #1
Brunner, Daniel (2013) University, WA
B-800 1:53.96 #2 WA#11
Hoerner, Frankie (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-800 1:55.21 #1
Schofield, Daniel (2013) Mead, WA
B-800 1:55.55 #2
Brines, Anthony (2013) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:56.69 #3 WA#40
Cook, Seth (2014) Hanford, WA
B-800 1:56.84 #3 WA#43
Brunner, Daniel (2013) University, WA
B-800 1:58.55 #1 pre
Cook, Seth (2014) Hanford, WA
B-800 1:58.91 #2 pre
Hutchens, Ben (2014) University, WA
B-800 1:59.10 #4 WA#94
Reed, Oliver (2014) North Central, WA
B-800 1:59.10 #5 WA#94
Miranne, Patrick (2015) University, WA
B-800 1:59.66 #6
Knudsen, Austyn (2014) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:59.80 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Keith (2013) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:09.36 #1 US#19 WA#1
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:12.02 #1
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1600 4:13.33 #2 US#92 WA#7
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:14.30 #3 WA#8
Wolpert, Ben (2014) Walla Walla, WA
B-1600 4:16.20 #2 WA#14
Goodwin, Sumner (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-1600 4:17.36 #3
Williams, Michael (2014) Richland, WA
B-1600 4:21.50 #4
Thorne, Travis (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:21.94 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:01.79 #1 US#42 WA#7
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:06.19 #2
Gardner, Andrew (2013) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:07.87 #1
Goodwin, Sumner (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-3200 9:10.64 #2
Williams, Michael (2014) Richland, WA
B-3200 9:14.82 #3 WA#22
Newcomb, Sean (2013) Walla Walla, WA
B-3200 9:18.59 #4
Kitzan, Isaac (2013) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:18.71 #3 WA#28
Kraal, Garrett (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:21.19 #4 WA#35
Taylor, Nik (2013) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:23.12 #5 WA#40
Helman, Peter (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-3200 9:24.31 #5 WA#42
Hauger, Nick (2014) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:32.50 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowden, Parker (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-110H 14.99 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Brenden (2014) Southridge, WA
B-300H 38.77 #1 WA#12
Morris, Tyler (2013) Chiawana, WA
B-300H 38.97 #1 WA#14
Blue, David (2013) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.10 #2 WA#15
Sykes, Grayson (2013) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 39.11 #2 WA#16
Whitsett, Marquise (2013) University, WA
B-300H 39.78 #3 WA#31
Mickelson, Dennzell (2013) Richland, WA
B-300H 39.79 #3 WA#33
Graham, Thilo (2014) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 39.83 #4 WA#34
Kelley, Brenden (2014) Southridge, WA
B-300H 39.85 #1 pre
Morris, Tyler (2013) Chiawana, WA
B-300H 40.12 #1 pre
Sykes, Grayson (2013) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 40.39 #2 pre
Mickelson, Dennzell (2013) Richland, WA
B-300H 40.41 #3 pre
Blue, David (2013) North Central, WA
B-300H 40.77 #2 pre
Fowler, Jim (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 40.89 #5 WA#61
Graham, Thilo (2014) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 40.90 #3 pre
Galat, Anthony (2014) Richland, WA
B-300H 41.15 #4 WA#72
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.29 #5 WA#78
Fowler, Jim (2014) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 41.31 #4 pre
Nichols, Jordan (2013) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 41.34 #6 WA#85
Galat, Anthony (2014) Richland, WA
B-300H 41.45 #4 pre
Norris, Garret (2014) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.50 #6 WA#95
Montgomery, Ian (2013) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.52 #5 pre
Norris, Garret (2014) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.58 #6 pre
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-300H 41.58 #6 pre
Whitsett, Marquise (2013) University, WA
B-300H 41.65 #5 pre
Simpson, Bodie (2013) Kennewick, WA
B-300H 41.67 #7
Pena, Elijah (2014) Sunnyside, WA
B-300H 41.78 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) University, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Murray, Carson (2013) Rogers, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Jensen, Cole (2013) Shadle Park, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bamis, Jack (2015) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-LJ 22'4" #1 NWI
Radliff, Payton (2014) Richland, WA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NWI
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-LJ 22'0" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troutt, Isaiah (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 45'9.5" #1 NWI
Murray, Carson (2013) Rogers, WA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #1 NWI
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #2 NWI
Bamis, Jack (2015) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-TJ 43'5.75" #3 NWI
Tullos, Alex (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 43'0.75" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neumann, Blase' (2013) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Sirmon, Peter (2013) Walla Walla, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2
Mclendon, Colton (2014) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Aaron (2013) Hanford, WA
B-SP 54'7" #1
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 53'0.75" #1
Reardon, Logan (2013) Walla Walla, WA
B-SP 52'7.5" #2 WA#21
Jackson, Tyler (2013) Richland, WA
B-SP 51'3" #3 WA#31

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Unland, Damon (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-DT 176'1" #1
Kreider, Zachary (2013) Pasco, WA
B-DT 161'10" #2 WA#14

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hilmes, Luke (2014) Mead, WA
B-JT 185'9" #1 WA#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Walla Walla, WA
B-4x100 42.37 #1
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 42.70 #2 WA#11
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 42.90 #3 WA#18
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x100 43.04 #1 WA#23
Boys Relay Hanford, WA
B-4x100 43.15 #2 WA#29
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #3 WA#33
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x100 43.34 #4 WA#39
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #4 WA#48
Boys Relay Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.86 #5 WA#68
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay University, WA
B-4x400 3:22.20 #1 WA#10
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x400 3:22.47 #2 WA#11
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:24.08 #1 WA#21
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x400 3:24.50 #2 WA#28

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-100 12.33 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 24.71 #1 NWI
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 24.95 #2 NWI
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.31 #1 pre NWI
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-200 25.65 #2 pre NWI
Edwards, Nicole (2015) Southridge, WA
G-200 25.66 #3 NWI
Pizzillo, Sofia (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.85 #4 NWI
Pizzillo, Sofia (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.88 #3 pre NWI
Powell, Alyssa (2013) Richland, WA
G-200 25.96 #1 pre NWI
Edwards, Nicole (2015) Southridge, WA
G-200 25.97 #4 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 55.26 #1
Pedersen, Ashlee (2014) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 56.80 #2 WA#11
Lakes, Shanice (2013) Richland, WA
G-400 57.89 #1 WA#22
Leland, Kayla (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 58.14 #2 WA#26
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 58.77 #3 WA#40
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 59.32 #1 pre
Powell, Alyssa (2013) Richland, WA
G-400 59.32 #1 pre
Leland, Kayla (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-400 59.43 #3 pre
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 59.56 #1 pre
Pfaff, Amy (2013) Hanford, WA
G-400 59.62 #3 WA#63
Hamm, Kendra (2013) University, WA
G-400 59.70 #4 WA#69
Powell, Alyssa (2013) Richland, WA
G-400 59.77 #4
Drynan, Kylie (2014) Mead, WA
G-400 59.82 #5 WA#78

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:15.43 #1
Perry, Lauren (2014) Richland, WA
G-800 2:16.59 #1
Standow, Ashlie (2013) University, WA
G-800 2:17.07 #2
Moon, Emily (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:17.57 #3
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:18.53 #2
Crump, Brielle (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:19.25 #3 WA#53

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-1600 4:46.26 #1
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-1600 4:51.38 #2
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-1600 5:05.02 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-3200 11:07.18 #1
Moore, Alexandra (2013) Central Valley, WA
G-3200 11:15.40 #2
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-3200 11:17.57 #1
Ledwith, Gracie (2014) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-3200 11:19.15 #3 WA#43
Cox, Courtney (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-3200 11:23.99 #4 WA#53

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 45.64 #1 WA#22
Cornia, Ashley (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-300H 46.11 #1 WA#27
Cornia, Ashley (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-300H 46.12 #1 pre
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 46.28 #1 pre WA#30
Donais, Heather (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 46.63 #2 pre WA#35
Svastisalee, Deja (2014) North Central, WA
G-300H 46.64 #3 pre
Donais, Heather (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 47.04 #2
Santorsola, Vanessa (2013) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-300H 47.16 #2 WA#53
Romasko, Emily (2014) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-300H 47.55 #2 pre
Macy, Melissa (2013) Mead, WA
G-300H 47.58 #3 pre WA#71
Hovren, Madison (2015) Central Valley, WA
G-300H 47.59 #3
Liss, Abby (2013) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-300H 47.64 #4 pre
Romasko, Emily (2014) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-300H 47.69 #4
Broersma, Brittney (2014) Sunnyside, WA
G-300H 47.86 #4 pre WA#85
Broersma, Brittney (2014) Sunnyside, WA
G-300H 47.90 #3
Macy, Melissa (2013) Mead, WA
G-300H 47.96 #5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
White, Tierra (2014) Rogers, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 WA#16
Cunningham, Mariah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#16

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannan, Kyra (2013) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 18'10.25" #1 NWI
Konynenbelt, Amanda (2014) Shadle Park, WA
G-LJ 18'0" #2 NWI
Cunningham, Mariah (2014) Central Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'11.5" #1 NWI
Snider, Michelle (2013) Southridge, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Megan (2014) North Central, WA
G-TJ 36'10.5" #1 NWI
Hudson, Hannah (2013) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-TJ 36'8.75" #1 NWI
Kantner, Shelby (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #2 NWI
Konynenbelt, Amanda (2014) Shadle Park, WA
G-TJ 36'2.5" #2 NWI
Powers, Madison (2013) Chiawana, WA
G-TJ 36'0" #3 NWI
Lakes, Shanice (2013) Richland, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #4 NWI
Davis, Arizona (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bray, Courtney (2013) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Quick, Elizabeth (2013) Richland, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-SP 46'11.5" #1
Keys, Sabrina (2014) North Central, WA
G-SP 41'5.75" #1
Toure, Sira (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-SP 38'4.75" #2
Burns, Hannah (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 38'2.75" #2 WA#32
Brinkworth, Kimberly (2014) Southridge, WA
G-SP 37'10.25" #3 WA#39
Tonhdavong, Katarina (2014) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 37'7.5" #3 WA#41
Lester, Samantha (2014) Kennewick, WA
G-SP 37'3.25" #4 WA#47
Fullmer, Katelynn (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-SP 36'4.5" #5 WA#63
Lakes, Shanice (2013) Richland, WA
G-SP 36'4.25" #4
Skinner, Kendreya (2013) Hanford, WA
G-SP 35'11.5" #6
Dewey-Buchanan, Taylor (2014) Rogers, WA
G-SP 35'8" #7
Areta, Siniva (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-SP 35'2.5" #5 WA#81
Taimani, Panisesi (2013) Kennewick, WA
G-SP 35'2" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grandemange, Elisa (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 139'2" #1
Tonhdavong, Katarina (2014) Walla Walla, WA
G-DT 131'9" #1 WA#5
Toure, Sira (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-DT 122'8" #2
Hutchinson, Courtney (2013) Mead, WA
G-DT 122'0" #2
Burns, Hannah (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-DT 121'10" #3 WA#28

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Underwood, Bridgette (2014) Richland, WA
G-JT 145'7" #1 US#18 WA#2
Sirmon, Madelyn (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 131'6" #2
Baker, Samantha (2013) Mead, WA
G-JT 128'7" #3
Doepker, Madison (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 127'10" #4 WA#17
Grandemange, Elisa (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-JT 126'1" #1
Miller, Amanda (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-JT 124'10" #2 WA#25

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.23 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 48.29 #2 WA#6
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x100 48.62 #3 WA#7
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x100 49.11 #4
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 49.57 #1
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.62 #1 WA#28
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.62 #2
Girls Relay Walla Walla, WA
G-4x100 49.79 #2 WA#32
Girls Relay Walla Walla, WA
G-4x100 49.79 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x200 1:40.98 #1
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:43.13 #2 WA#7
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:43.13 #2 WA#7
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x200 1:45.04 #3
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:45.74 #1 WA#30
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:46.09 #2 WA#36
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:46.53 #4
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.53 #4
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:46.73 #3 WA#51

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x400 3:57.55 #1 WA#9
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 3:57.74 #2
Girls Relay Walla Walla, WA
G-4x400 3:58.15 #1 WA#12
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x400 3:59.98 #3 WA#17
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x400 4:00.72 #2
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:04.16 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State