Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-11
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Barton Hall, Cornell U, Ithaca, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-55 6.54 #1 NY#12
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-55 6.59 #1 pre
Smalling, Llyod (2014) Shaker, NY
B-55 6.67 #2
McPeak, Jerry (2015) Elmira, NY
B-55 6.73 #3
D'Angelo, Nick (2015) Union Endicott, NY
B-55 6.74 #4 NY#85
D'Angelo, Nick (2015) Union Endicott, NY
B-55 6.78 #2 pre
Anderson, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-55 6.80 #5
McPeak, Jerry (2015) Elmira, NY
B-55 6.81 #3 pre
Felton, Kyler (2015) Mexico, NY
B-55 6.82 #6

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawes, Ryheim (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-300 35.70 #1 US#87 NY#33
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-300 36.03 #2
Schaefer, Mathew (2014) Williamsville North, NY
B-300 36.59 #3 NY#83
Haughton, Robert (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-300 36.73 #4
Smalling, Llyod (2014) Shaker, NY
B-300 37.32 #5
Brian, Guntharp (2014) Shaker, NY
B-300 37.37 #6
Kimmey, Conner (2015) Bethlehem, NY
B-300 37.60 #7
Martens, Liam (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-300 37.61 #8

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Colin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:24.83 #1 NY#56
Benn, Jared (2015) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:26.51 #2
Howard, Dean (2016) Sidney, NY
B-600 1:27.06 #3
Vite, Jack (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-600 1:27.48 #4

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Matt (2014) Norwich, NY
B-1000 2:32.97 #1 US#71 NY#29
Booker, Stephen (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-1000 2:33.17 #2 US#77 NY#33
Moshier, Tom (2014) Corning, NY
B-1000 2:33.79 #3
Boston, Timothy (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:35.07 #4 NY#43
Christensen, Alex (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:38.95 #5
Howard, Greg (2014) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1000 2:40.12 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Navin, Jay (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:21.54 #1
McCarthy, John (2014) Corning-Painted Post East, NY
B-1600 4:22.61 #2
Carlson, Alex (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-1600 4:28.32 #3 NY#49

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:19.76 #1
Chauvin, Sam (2014) Corning, NY
B-3200 9:30.03 #2 NY#17
Buck, Connor (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:46.99 #3
McCarthy, Dylan (2015) Liverpool, NY
B-3200 9:50.56 #4 NY#65
Leff, David (2017) West Genesee, NY
B-3200 9:53.40 #5
Gill, Matt (2014) Watkins Glen Central, NY
B-3200 9:55.03 #6 NY#79
Sutherland, Tyler (2014) Trumansburg, NY
B-3200 9:55.74 #7
Belfatto, Anthony (2016) St. Joe's, NY
B-3200 9:57.25 #8
Perrone, Jesse (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
B-3200 9:59.41 #9
Nichols, Paul (2016) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:59.73 #10

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.79 #1
Hunt, Dylan (2015) Vestal, NY
B-55H 7.84 #2 NY#19
Hunt, Dylan (2015) Vestal, NY
B-55H 7.93 #1 pre
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-55H 7.98 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okon, Ted (2014) Clarence, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Martens, Liam (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Egotanda, Michael (2014) Vestal, NY
B-LJ 22'6" #1
Vanmarter, Mark (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-LJ 21'3.5" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Devon (2014) Schalmont, NY
B-TJ 47'6.25" #1
Greenberg, Brian (2014) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 45'6" #2
Egotanda, Michael (2014) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 44'0.75" #3
Akono, Ali (2014) St. Joseph Hill, NY
B-TJ 41'3.5" #4
Gabe, Enicks (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
B-TJ 41'3.5" #5
Brian, Guntharp (2014) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 41'1" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Geoffrey (2014) Liverpool, NY
B-SP 50'11" #1 NY#22
Mann, Britton (2015) Clarence, NY
B-SP 49'10" #2
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 47'4" #3
Segreto, Joseph (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-SP 47'3" #4

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Segreto, Joseph (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 63'10" #1
Leddy, James (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 60'1" #2
Cook, Tory (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 51'3" #3 NY#15
Carloni, David (2014) Shenendehowa, NY
B-WT 46'8" #4 NY#22
Piracha, Andrew (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 45'7" #5

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x200 1:35.62 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 8:15.18 #1 NY#31
Boys Relay West Genesee, NY
B-4x800 8:17.83 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-55 7.41 #1 NY#35
Howard, Jasmine (2014) Binghamton, NY
G-55 7.43 #2 NY#38
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-55 7.45 #1 pre
Howard, Jasmine (2014) Binghamton, NY
G-55 7.49 #2 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-300 40.22 #1 US#29 NY#8
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-300 40.73 #2
June, Melissa (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 40.76 #3
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-300 41.40 #4 NY#36
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-300 41.88 #5
Taillon, Samantha (2014) Bethlehem, NY
G-300 42.70 #6 NY#89
Goldman, Erica (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-300 42.92 #7

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neill, Katharine (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-600 1:37.31 #1 US#45 NY#21
Knowles, Sarah (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-600 1:39.18 #2 NY#41
Regan, Samantha (2015) Schalmont, NY
G-600 1:40.66 #3
Liporace, Renee (2015) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:41.19 #4
Crook, Michelle (2014) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-600 1:41.38 #5

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Morgan (2014) Corning, NY
G-1000 3:03.44 #1
Ustanik, Maddie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-1000 3:03.45 #2 NY#47
Ashley, Khiere (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-1000 3:05.96 #3
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-1000 3:06.88 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-1500 4:42.44 #1
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-1500 4:53.39 #2
Jordan, Danielle (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:53.72 #3 NY#46
Leo, Stepanie (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-1500 4:54.03 #4 NY#47
Smith, Estela (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:56.24 #5
Crounse, Emily (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:57.32 #6 NY#75
Tubbs, Mackenzie (2017) Elmira, NY
G-1500 4:57.65 #7
Rusch, Caroline (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:57.73 #8 NY#83

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-3000 10:11.36 #1
Hayes, Spencer (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:23.45 #2 US#75 NY#25
Lawson, Jessica (2017) Corning, NY
G-3000 10:27.90 #3
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:37.59 #4
Mahoney, Morgan (2014) Liverpool, NY
G-3000 10:38.58 #5 NY#50
Rogus, Natalie (2015) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-3000 10:38.87 #6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-55H 8.58 #1
Burns, Breann (2014) Pulaski, NY
G-55H 8.67 #1 pre
Anderson, Nichole (2014) St. Anthony's, NY
G-55H 8.79 #2
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.93 #2 pre
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-55H 8.96 #3
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-55H 8.98 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hudson, Lauren (2014) Williamsville North, NY
G-HJ 5'7.25" #1 US#26 NY#2
Smith, Grace (2015) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Zesky, Nina (2014) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Towndrow, Tori (2015) Mexico, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4 NY#26

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jelenik, Eliza (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-LJ 16'8.5" #1 NY#56
Oropallo, Kayla (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-LJ 16'7.5" #2 NY#61

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oropallo, Kayla (2016) Bethlehem, NY
G-TJ 34'6" #1 NY#62
Moore, Kerris (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-TJ 34'4.5" #2 NY#67
Briggs, Kelsey (2014) Vestal, NY
G-TJ 34'3" #3
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) Vestal, NY
G-TJ 33'10" #4 NY#90
Jubilee, Taylor (2016) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-TJ 33'7" #5
Hadlock, Amari (2015) Elmira South Side, NY
G-TJ 33'1" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stromhaug, Kari (2015) Vestal, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
French, Grayce (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 37'1.5" #1
Bonney, Brooke (2014) Norwich, NY
G-SP 36'10.25" #2 NY#35
Kroening, Rachel (2014) Williamsville North, NY
G-SP 36'6" #3
Daniels, Alexis (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-SP 36'2.75" #4 NY#38
Shippee, Jill (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 34'4.5" #5
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 34'0.5" #6
Sterly, Bella (2014) Grimes/Ludden, NY
G-SP 33'8.25" #7

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spinner, Lundy (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 41'9" #1
Shippee, Jill (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-WT 37'7" #2
Thomas, Makena (2016) Narragansett, RI
G-WT 32'7" #3
Merriwether, Helen (2015) Vestal, NY
G-WT 32'6" #4 NY#29

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x200 1:49.04 #1 NY#48

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 4:06.90 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:47.17 #1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 9:53.54 #2
Girls Relay Corning-Painted Post West, NY
G-4x800 9:53.94 #3 NY#43


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State