Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Millrose Games Trials - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-01-14
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.46 #1
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.49 #2
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.51 #3
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.52 #4
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.54 #1 pre
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.57 #2 pre
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-55 6.57 #3 pre
Porter, Anton (2015) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-55 6.61 #4 pre
Kenny, Brendan (2015) Delbarton, NJ
B-55 6.63 #5 pre NJ#23
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55 6.63 #6 pre
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-55 6.64 #5
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-55 6.65 #7 pre
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-55 6.65 #8 pre
Kenny, Brendan (2015) Delbarton, NJ
B-55 6.69 #6
White, Kevon Springfield, NY
B-55 6.69 #7
Clarke, Paul Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-55 6.70 #9 pre
Dessaline, Jahnique (2016) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.71 #10 pre
Holmes, Quentin Monsignor Mcclancy, NY
B-55 6.72 #11 pre
Colbert, Tyrus (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.75 #12 pre
Lambert, Charles (2015) Xavier, NY
B-55 6.76 #13 pre
Hosten, Carlon (2018) William H. Taft, NY
B-55 6.76 #13 pre
Russell, Shavan Evander Childs, NY
B-55 6.78 #15 pre
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-55 6.79 #16 pre
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-55 6.80 #8
Dacres, Shaquille Mount Vernon, NY
B-55 6.81 #17 pre
Moe, Oliver (2015) Xavier, NY
B-55 6.84 #18 pre
Purdy, Denari Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-55 6.84 #19 pre
Owens, Tevaughn (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.84 #20 pre

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-1500 4:00.12 #1
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1500 4:03.36 #2 US#17 NY#4
Ferro, Blaise (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-1500 4:05.02 #3 US#19 NJ#4
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-1500 4:05.12 #4 US#20 NY#5
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1500 4:05.97 #5 US#27 NY#6
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-1500 4:12.64 #6 NY#9
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-1500 4:12.85 #7 NY#11

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-Mile 4:16.69 #1
Ferro, Blaise (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-Mile 4:20.68 #2 US#69 NJ#4
Tucker, Patrick (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:20.72 #3 US#70 NY#12
Daddario, Mitchell (2015) Sweet Home, NY
B-Mile 4:22.24 #4 US#97 NY#16
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-Mile 4:23.94 #5
Reimer, Tomas Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-Mile 4:28.03 #6 NY#30
Ryan, Jack (2016) Rye, NY
B-Mile 4:28.04 #7 NY#31
Theiss, Charlie (2015) Ward Melville, NY
B-Mile 4:29.64 #8
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-Mile 4:30.32 #9
Mcgill, Brendan (2016) Voorhees, NJ
B-Mile 4:30.90 #10
Nowak, Chris (2017) Sweet Home, NY
B-Mile 4:30.99 #11 NY#41

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-WT 68'7.5" #1
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 60'5.5" #2
Tompson, Cameron Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-WT 58'3.25" #3
Tyler, Xavier (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 55'7" #4
Celestin, Failey Nanuet, NY
B-WT 54'10.75" #5 NY#17
Hagan, Frankie (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-WT 48'8.25" #6
Finklestein, Jake (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-WT 48'1.25" #7
Zeolla, Nick (2016) Longwood, NY
B-WT 47'10" #8
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-WT 47'4" #9
Smahaj, Sean North Rockland, NY
B-WT 46'0" #10
Wright, Jason (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
B-WT 45'0.5" #11

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Christ the King, NY
B-4x200 1:30.04 #1
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, NY
B-4x200 1:30.70 #2
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:31.94 #3
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x200 1:32.06 #4 NY#24
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x200 1:32.60 #5
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:32.84 #6 NY#32
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x200 1:33.32 #7 NY#36
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:33.36 #8 NY#37
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x200 1:35.33 #9
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x200 1:35.42 #10
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:35.64 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:21.67 #1 US#12 NY#5
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:21.75 #1 US#13 NY#6
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x400 3:22.23 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:23.30 #1
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:23.47 #2
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:23.72 #3
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:24.53 #4 US#40 NY#14
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:24.58 #5 US#41 NY#15
Boys Relay Longwood, NY
B-4x400 3:25.01 #3
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x400 3:25.14 #2
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:26.42 #6
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:26.73 #1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:26.76 #2
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:27.92 #7 NY#19
Boys Relay Beacon, NY
B-4x400 3:27.96 #3 NY#20
Boys Relay East Orange Campus, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.08 #1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:28.27 #3 NY#22
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x400 3:28.55 #4
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.56 #2 NJ#18
Boys Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-4x400 3:28.96 #8 NY#23
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x400 3:29.33 #4
Boys Relay Central Islip, NY
B-4x400 3:29.72 #5 NY#29
Boys Relay Smithtown, NY
B-4x400 3:29.84 #6 NY#30
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x400 3:30.50 #7 NY#33
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:30.57 #1 NY#34
Boys Relay Hauppauge, NY
B-4x400 3:30.81 #8 NY#36
Boys Relay Abraham Lincoln, NY
B-4x400 3:30.84 #9 NY#37
Boys Relay Comsewogue, NY
B-4x400 3:30.85 #9
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:31.02 #2 NY#38
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x400 3:31.23 #10 NY#40
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:31.39 #10
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x400 3:32.20 #11
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x400 3:32.40 #4 NY#48
Boys Relay Bronx For Law Government & Ju, NY
B-4x400 3:32.55 #12 NY#50
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x400 3:32.77 #3 PA#28

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:59.59 #1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:00.80 #2
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-4x800 8:02.53 #3
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:03.36 #4
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x800 8:05.48 #5
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x800 8:13.83 #6 NY#30
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-4x800 8:14.81 #7
Boys Relay Regis, NY
B-4x800 8:16.42 #8

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.28 #1
Militano, Sarah (2014) Miller Place, NY
G-55 7.29 #1 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.31 #2
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.34 #2 pre
Leto, Alyssa (2015) Sachem North, NY
G-55 7.34 #3
Mwobu, Miracle Port Richmond, NY
G-55 7.38 #3 pre
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.39 #4 pre
Ware, Terionna (2015) Sweet Home, NY
G-55 7.47 #5 pre
O'Uhuru, Ayo (2016) Pascack Hills, NJ
G-55 7.50 #6 pre NJ#48

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-1500 4:38.99 #1 US#19 PA#3
Suss, Rachel (2016) Metuchen, NJ
G-1500 4:42.77 #2
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-1500 4:45.64 #3 US#42 NY#15
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:49.16 #4
Mclaughlin, Erin (2015) Voorhees, NJ
G-1500 4:49.26 #5 US#69 NJ#5
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:49.50 #6
Ortiz, Crystal (2018) Hudson Catholic, NJ
G-1500 4:49.78 #7 US#77 NJ#6
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1500 4:51.18 #8 NY#43
Nuttal, Gemma (2016) John Jay, NY
G-1500 4:54.87 #9
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-1500 4:57.50 #10
McDermott, Maggie (2015) Chapel Field, NY
G-1500 4:59.65 #11

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-Mile 4:58.11 #1 US#30 PA#6
Suss, Rachel (2016) Metuchen, NJ
G-Mile 5:03.24 #2 US#47 NJ#4
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-Mile 5:07.23 #3
Ortiz, Crystal (2018) Hudson Catholic, NJ
G-Mile 5:10.28 #4
Mclaughlin, Erin (2015) Voorhees, NJ
G-Mile 5:10.93 #5 NJ#11
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-Mile 5:12.22 #6 NY#23
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-Mile 5:13.00 #7
McCormack, Kate (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-Mile 5:13.10 #8 NY#27
Nuttal, Gemma (2016) John Jay, NY
G-Mile 5:13.79 #9 NY#30

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Monae (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 51'7.25" #1
Okasia, Danika (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 47'2.25" #2
Estelle, Faith (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 46'4" #3
Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 46'3.5" #4
Bishop, Sochima (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 44'5.75" #5
Insingo, Kristina (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
G-WT 42'4" #6
Amazan, Alexandra (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 40'3" #7 NY#21
Cooper, Maya New Rochelle, NY
G-WT 38'10.25" #8 NY#26
Cuadra, Amanda Mount Vernon, NY
G-WT 37'4.25" #9
Pascarella, Elaina (2016) Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-WT 32'4.5" #10 NY#54
Diniz, Bianca Harrison, NY
G-WT 31'9.5" #11 NY#64
DiBenedetto, Lucy (2015) Westhampton Beach, NY
G-WT 31'5" #12 NY#67
Hatcher, Rachael (2015) Longwood, NY
G-WT 31'3.5" #13 NY#69

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:47.21 #1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 3:50.19 #2
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:51.38 #3
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:55.86 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:58.99 #1
Girls Relay William H. Taft, NY
G-4x400 4:00.41 #4 US#60 NY#13
Girls Relay Hauppauge, NY
G-4x400 4:02.52 #1
Girls Relay Westhampton Beach, NY
G-4x400 4:03.27 #2
Girls Relay Winslow Township, NJ
G-4x400 4:03.51 #1 NJ#15
Girls Relay Brooklyn Tech, NY
G-4x400 4:04.34 #5
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x400 4:05.26 #2
Girls Relay Huntington, NY
G-4x400 4:05.61 #3
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x400 4:06.41 #4
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 4:06.43 #1
Girls Relay Fox Lane, NY
G-4x400 4:06.62 #2 NY#35
Girls Relay Port Richmond, NY
G-4x400 4:06.87 #6
Girls Relay Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-4x400 4:06.90 #5
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 4:07.30 #6 NY#38
Girls Relay Freeport, NY
G-4x400 4:07.47 #3 NY#39
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 4:08.24 #3
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:08.51 #7 NY#46
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x400 4:09.68 #7 NY#50
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x400 4:09.80 #4 NY#51
Girls Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
G-4x400 4:09.84 #8

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kellenberg, NY
G-SMR 4:07.78 #1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-SMR 4:10.99 #2
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-SMR 4:19.19 #3
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-SMR 4:19.46 #4
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, NY
G-SMR 4:19.60 #5 NY#14
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-SMR 4:20.97 #6
Girls Relay Sacred Heart, NY
G-SMR 4:21.13 #7 NY#15
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, NY
G-SMR 4:21.22 #8 NY#16
Girls Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-SMR 4:22.15 #9 NY#21
Girls Relay Mary Louis Academy, NY
G-SMR 4:23.97 #10 NY#29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State