Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: North Rockland Red Raider Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-18
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: N. Rockland HS, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ngbokoli, Elijah (2016) Hackley, NY
B-100 10.87 #1 NWI
Ngbokoli, Elijah (2016) Hackley, NY
B-100 10.94 #1 pre NWI
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-100 10.99 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ngbokoli, Elijah (2016) Hackley, NY
B-200 22.25 #1 NWI
Ngbokoli, Elijah (2016) Hackley, NY
B-200 22.31 #1 pre NWI
Brooks, Wyatt (16) North Rockland, NY
B-200 22.37 #2 pre NWI
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.40 #3 pre NWI
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.42 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 48.77 #1
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 49.02 #1
Gangemi, Kevin (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-400 49.82 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-800 1:53.46 #1
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-800 1:54.12 #2
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-800 1:55.06 #3
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-800 1:56.05 #4
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-800 1:56.05 #5
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-800 1:56.51 #6 NY#51
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-800 1:57.42 #7
Coburn, Eamon (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-800 1:59.01 #8
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-800 1:59.87 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:19.29 #1
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-1600 4:20.13 #2 NY#30
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1600 4:22.61 #3
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:22.94 #4 NY#42
Bird, Ryan (2015) Rye, NY
B-1600 4:23.14 #5
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-1600 4:23.73 #6
Burke, Liam (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:24.15 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brannigan, Mike (2015) Northport, NY
B-3200 9:03.82 #1
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-3200 9:10.96 #2 NY#11
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-3200 9:27.08 #3
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:28.96 #4
Maher, Sawyer (2015) Carmel, NY
B-3200 9:32.83 #5
Hehir, Patrick (15) Tappan Zee, NY
B-3200 9:39.05 #6 NY#60

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-110H 14.64 #1 NWI
Mathelier, Justus (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-110H 14.79 #2 NWI
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.87 #1 pre NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 56.80 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Issah, Luqman Pearl River, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #1 NY#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'4.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 45'6" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 64'0" #1
Heath, Parris (16) Ramapo, NY
B-SP 56'5.25" #2 NY#8
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 50'5.25" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 173'8" #1 NY#3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hackley, NY
B-4x100 43.10 #1
Boys Relay Hackley, NY
B-4x100 43.25 #1 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hackley, NY
B-4x200 1:30.55 #1
Boys Relay Cornwall Central, NY
B-4x200 1:30.84 #2 NY#5
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:31.89 #3 NY#7
Boys Relay Beacon, NY
B-4x200 1:32.80 #4 NY#10

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brewster, NY
B-SMR 3:38.81 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Taylor (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-100 12.37 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.59 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 57.12 #1
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 57.52 #1
Hernandez, Tara (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 58.49 #2
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 58.83 #3 NY#68
Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 58.93 #4 NY#72
Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 59.04 #2
Gelard, Sophia (2017) Briarcliff, NY
G-400 59.16 #3
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400 59.17 #4
Gelard, Sophia (2017) Briarcliff, NY
G-400 59.50 #5
Hernandez, Tara (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400 59.63 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siebert, Reilly (2018) Syosset, NY
G-800 2:15.39 #1 NY#26
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:16.85 #2 NY#41
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:17.32 #3 NY#50
Bugara, Grace (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-800 2:19.46 #4
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) Briarcliff, NY
G-800 2:19.49 #5 NY#84

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1600 4:58.34 #1 NY#1
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1600 5:00.67 #2 NY#2
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1600 5:02.19 #3 NY#3
Cuffe, Dara (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-1600 5:05.52 #4 NY#4
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-1600 5:08.58 #5 NY#5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) North Rockland, NY
G-3200 10:49.36 #1 NY#4
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-3200 10:52.61 #2 NY#5
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) Briarcliff, NY
G-3200 10:54.91 #3
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3200 10:55.62 #4 NY#8
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-3200 10:57.03 #5 NY#9
Dearie, Molly (2015) Ward Melville, NY
G-3200 11:00.53 #6 NY#11
Wallace, Ashley (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3200 11:05.17 #7 NY#13
Hennelly, Mary (2020) Suffern, NY
G-3200 11:09.04 #8 NY#14
Nuttal, Gemma (2016) John Jay, NY
G-3200 11:15.74 #9 NY#15
Kurdziel, Annie (2017) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3200 11:16.51 #10 NY#16
Breton, Anna (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3200 11:20.11 #11 NY#17
Borkoski, Mary (2019) Pearl River, NY
G-3200 11:20.26 #12 NY#18
McDermott, Maggie (2015) Chapel Field, NY
G-3200 11:22.75 #13 NY#20

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.96 #1 NWI
Jones, Louise (18) Nyack, NY
G-100H 15.25 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-400H 1:04.96 #1 NY#31

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Anika (16) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'7" #1 NWI
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 35'4.75" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Catherine (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanders, Denaia (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-SP 38'0.75" #1 NY#22
Groton, Margaret (2017) Somers, NY
G-SP 36'1.75" #2 NY#42
Van Weele, Jeami (2015) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-SP 36'0.75" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x100 48.54 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x100 49.25 #1 pre
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x100 49.37 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x100 49.40 #2
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 49.72 #3 pre
Girls Relay North Babylon, NY
G-4x100 49.76 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x200 1:44.84 #1 NY#2
Girls Relay Rye Country Day, NY
G-4x200 1:46.15 #2
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:46.78 #3 NY#5

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-SMR 4:09.06 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-SMR 4:16.01 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-SMR 4:19.24 #3 NY#23
Girls Relay Lakeland Panas,
G-SMR 4:20.16 #4 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State