Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Twilight Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-10-03
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Marysville, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:11.00 #1 WA#3
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 15:14.00 #2 WA#4
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:21.00 #3 WA#7
Parpart, Gavin (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:28.00 #4 WA#14
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:30.00 #5
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #6 WA#26
Mceachern, Cullen (2017) Kamiak, WA
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #7 WA#29
Pendleton, Nate (2018) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.00 #8
Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #10 WA#48
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #9 WA#48
Park, Matt (2017) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #11 WA#54
Waskom, Joe (2019) Mount Si, WA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #12
Brueckman, Jacob (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #13 WA#63
Simmons, Brandon (2018) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #14 WA#64
Mccloughan, Sam (2017) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #15 WA#64
Oden, William (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #16 WA#69
Johnsen, Colton (2016) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #1
George, Luke (2018) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #17 WA#86
Chacon, Marques (2016) Evergreen, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #2
Cox, Ryan (2016) Bainbridge, WA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #18
Belcik, Noah (2016) Lakeridge, OR
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #19
Frame, Brock (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #20
Nienaber, Alex (2016) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #21 WA#100
Allsop, Riley (2016) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #3
Keddie, Joel (2016) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #22
Ganz, Griffin (2018) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #23
Andrews, Pieter (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #24
Cushman, Zachary (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #25
Strand, Luca (2017) Cascade, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #26
Roberts, Matthew (2018) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #27
Raftis, Anthony (2016) Kent Meridian, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #28
Chacon, Matthew (2016) Evergreen, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #4
Kimball, Will (2017) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #29
Hill, Alex (2016) Woodinville, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #30
Anderson, Nathaniel (2016) South Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #31
Barene, Michael (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #32
Averill, Daniel (2019) Puyallup, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #33
Rodgers, Joseph (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #34
Hurd, Makennan (2017) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #35
Mason, Lance (2019) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #36
Cretu, George (2019) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #37
Stokes, Jackson (2017) Mount Si, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #38
Mcconnell, Ian (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #39
Ragsdale, Daniel (2016) Lakeridge, OR
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #40
Hughey, Tyler (2018) Lindbergh, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #5
Langer, Daniel (2017) Lindbergh, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #6
Williams, Mason (2018) Medical Lake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #7

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roe, Taylor (2019) Kamiak, WA
G-5k_XC 17:46.00 #1 WA#1
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 17:57.00 #2 WA#4
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 18:15.00 #3 WA#18
Clawson, Kenna (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:19.00 #4
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:22.00 #5
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #6 WA#29
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 18:29.00 #7
Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #8 WA#30
Steinhauer, Abbie (2017) Mariner, WA
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #9
Jo, Amy (2016) Nooksack Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #1 WA#35
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #10
David-Smith, Camila (2017) Interlake, WA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #11 WA#41
Manson, Brooke (2018) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #12
Parle, Yukino (2018) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #13
Sydnor, Lindsey (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #14 WA#51
Kastama, Rachel (2017) Puyallup, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #15
Yusem, Liza (2019) Bothell, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #16
Conner, Lacey (2016) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #17
Slack, Katherine (2017) Kamiak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #18 WA#72
Wijeratna, Aishanee (2018) Interlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #19 WA#87
Johnson, Abby (2017) Sehome, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #2
Rix, Lara (2017) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #20
Boland, Sydney (2017) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #21 WA#90
Sjolund, Emma (2018) Sumner, WA
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #22
Diamond, Sarah (2017) West Point Grey Academy,
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #3 #23
Kirsh, Leiah (2017) West Point Grey Academy,
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #4 #26
Meader-Yetter, Olivia (2019) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #23
Cosgrove, Chloe (2018) Mt Sinai, NY
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #24
Hruska, Melissa (2016) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #25
Long, Gracie (2018) Port Angeles, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #5
Baerny, Olivia (2017) Kent Meridian, WA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #26


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State