Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-10-31
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Lavern Gibson Course - Terre Haute IN, IN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Veatch, Ben (2016) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 14:59.80 #1
Law, Brayden (2016) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 15:06.80 #2
Eckstein, Curt (2017) Oldenburg Academy, IN
B-5k_XC 15:07.50 #3
Noble, Christian (2016) Mount Vernon, IN
B-5k_XC 15:24.90 #4
Sathyamurthy, Hariharan (2016) Brownsburg, IN
B-5k_XC 15:28.20 #5 IN#10
Clements, Cameron (2016) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:29.40 #6 IN#11
Keslin, Tyler (2016) Munster, IN
B-5k_XC 15:30.90 #7 IN#14
Magallanes, Julien (2016) William W Borden, IN
B-5k_XC 15:31.90 #8
Fendel, Gabe (2018) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 15:33.00 #9
Williams, Cooper (2016) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 15:33.30 #10 IN#15
Mcintire, Bailey (2017) South Adams, IN
B-5k_XC 15:34.60 #11 IN#16
Trout, Cam (2016) Northview, IN
B-5k_XC 15:35.30 #12
Ehlers, David (2016) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-5k_XC 15:38.10 #13 IN#18
Hartman, Alec (2016) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.10 #14
Franklin, Evan (2016) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.10 #15 IN#21
Dalton, Danny (2016) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 15:46.30 #16
Konopasek, Kameron (2016) Lake Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.30 #17 IN#30
Jones, Parker (2017) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.40 #18
Rush, Aaron (2016) Mount Vernon, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.70 #19
Johnson, Evan (2016) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 15:49.50 #20
Steffen, Noah (2017) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.30 #21 IN#36
Kepshire, Ryan (2016) Crown Point, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.80 #22
Boyer, Hunter (2017) Lowell, IN
B-5k_XC 15:54.90 #23 IN#42
Bennett, Aaron (2017) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.80 #24
Miller, Ben (2018) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #25
Thompson, Trevor (2016) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #26
Meyer, Carter (2017) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.60 #27 IN#53
Meyer, Wesley (2016) Rochester Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #28 IN#55
Bouillet, Evan (2017) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.10 #29 IN#60
Starnes, Dustin (2017) Northrop, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.10 #30 IN#60
Stamm, Jacob (2016) Seton Catholic, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.30 #31
Fleming, Alec (2018) Lowell, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.80 #32 IN#64
Barger, Griffin (2017) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.60 #33 IN#66
O'Shea, Joel (2016) Wheeler, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.10 #34
Laurent, Deric (2016) New Haven, MI
B-5k_XC 16:05.20 #35 MI#93
Hupp, Zach (2016) Lake Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.30 #36 IN#88
Glogovsky, Owen (2016) Warsaw Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.30 #37
Stoltzfus, Richmond (2018) Westview, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #38 IN#95
Schadler, Matt (2018) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.10 #39 IN#100
Harris, Kyle (2017) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.10 #40
Burgwald, Theo (2016) Munster, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.30 #41
Kuhn, Sam (2018) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #42
Bates, Calvin (2019) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.80 #43
Bentz, Isaac (2016) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.80 #44
Stephens, Cameron (2017) Silver Creek, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #45
Smith, Hunter (2016) Greenwood Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.30 #46
Campbell, Matt (2016) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.90 #47
Yoder, Matthew (2018) Westview, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.30 #48
Rankin, Ben (2016) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.40 #49
Ratts, Josh (2016) Eastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.70 #50
Roth, Josh (2017) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.10 #51
Hernandez, Zeb (2019) Warsaw Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.30 #52
Barnett, Bryce (2016) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #53
Flannery, Bryan (2016) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.80 #54
Grealish, Rhys (2017) Avon, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.90 #55
Rigg, Oliver (2016) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.80 #56
Savage, Ben (2016) Morgan Township, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.20 #57
Henthorn, Sam (2016) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.70 #58
Panning, Jacob (2016) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.30 #59
Kintzele, Jakob (2018) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.30 #60
Strobel, Tristan (2016) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.50 #61
Mosak, Matthew (2016) Crown Point, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.90 #62
Wehmeyer, Evan (2016) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #63
Mcqueen, Chase (2016) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #64
Martinez, Carlos (2018) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #65
Brooks, Elijah (2017) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.50 #66
Stidam, Skylar (2018) Christian Academy Of Indiana, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.10 #67
Garvey, Casey (2016) Lake Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.60 #68
Alexander, John (2018) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #69
Steward, Chandler (2016) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #70
Harris, Trey (2018) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.80 #71
Meeter, Logan (2016) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.60 #72
Kilian, Cale (2017) Jasper, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #73
Harless, Brady (2017) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.70 #74
Beakas, Jack (2017) Dekalb, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.20 #75
Robyne, Isaiah (2018) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.80 #76
Parsley, Ethan (2016) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.50 #77
Gastineau, Thomas (2019) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.40 #78
Leatherman, Ian (2016) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.40 #79
Wilson, Matthew (2016) Lowell, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.80 #80
Schwartz, Ben (2016) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.10 #81
Wallace, Dylan (2016) Crown Point, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.70 #82
Warren, Andrew (2018) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.50 #83
Murray, Ashton (2017) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.50 #84
Wagoner, Ben (2017) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.50 #85
Upton, Luke (2019) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #86
Winters, Dawson (2017) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.40 #87
Merkel, Dakota (2017) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.70 #88
Watson, Drew (2017) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.70 #89

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leinheiser, Sarah (2017) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 17:30.80 #1
Free, Katherine (2016) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
G-5k_XC 17:52.50 #2 IN#6
Johnson, Lauren (2016) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:05.00 #3
Fruchey, Madison (2016) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 18:05.70 #4 IN#13
Morozov, Stacy (2016) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:11.00 #5
Rigg, Sophia (2018) Zionsville Community, IN
G-5k_XC 18:11.70 #6
Ferngren, Logan (2018) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 18:15.60 #7 IN#20
Wilson, Emma (2019) Greencastle, IN
G-5k_XC 18:16.10 #8
Nicholson, Taylor (2017) Avon, IN
G-5k_XC 18:18.90 #9
Wylie, Hannah (2018) Crown Point, IN
G-5k_XC 18:19.80 #10 IN#22
Brougher, Rachel (2017) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:20.80 #11
Korte, Josie (2017) Angola, IN
G-5k_XC 18:21.10 #12 IN#24
Beery, Bailey (2016) Bellmont, IN
G-5k_XC 18:22.20 #13
Schwartz, Tyler (2018) Dekalb, IN
G-5k_XC 18:22.50 #14
Geisler, Christina (2017) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:26.50 #15
Williams, Grace (2018) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:27.30 #16
Dalton, Maddie (2018) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:28.30 #17
Green, Abby (2019) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 18:28.50 #18
Little, Abigail (2018) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 18:29.70 #19
Beckham, Mia (2018) Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC 18:32.30 #20 IN#33
Dalton, Alexandra (2017) Greenwood Community, IN
G-5k_XC 18:35.60 #21
Workman, Alli (2016) Bloomfield, IN
G-5k_XC 18:36.60 #22
Manning, Kassidy (2016) Floyd Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:38.10 #23
Johnson, Kristen (2016) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:38.90 #24
Traas, Shayla (2019) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:45.80 #25
Leahy, Devon (2016) Westfield, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.20 #26
Flood, Ellen (2016) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
G-5k_XC 18:48.90 #27
Mitchell, Samantha (2016) Zionsville Community, IN
G-5k_XC 18:50.60 #28
Jankowski, Emma (2017) Penn, IN
G-5k_XC 18:50.60 #29 IN#62
Graber, Natalie (2018) Barr Reeve, IN
G-5k_XC 18:53.30 #30
Wells, Jamie (2018) Warren Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #31
Welch, Riley (2017) Fremont, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.60 #32 IN#73
Cavanaugh, McKenna (2019) Christian Academy Of Indiana, IN
G-5k_XC 18:59.20 #33
Arney, Erin (2018) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #34
Lax, Sierra (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.50 #35
Schoof, Kailee (2016) Laporte, IN
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #36
Gutwein, Maggie (2019) Twin Lakes, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #37
Bippus, Sabrina (2017) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.50 #38
Saccone, Grace (2019) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.90 #39
Welsh, Hannah (2016) Jasper, IN
G-5k_XC 19:03.60 #40
Frank, Lauren (2018) Penn, IN
G-5k_XC 19:04.20 #41
Chase, Ashton (2019) Seymour, IN
G-5k_XC 19:04.20 #42
Zeck, Devon (2017) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.90 #43
Duvall, Jessica (2016) Mishawaka, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.50 #44 IN#97
Mcculloch, Kayla (2019) East Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.90 #45
Lilly, Madeline (2016) Twin Lakes, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.50 #46
Pake, Shelby (2016) Greensburg, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.70 #47
Clark, Valerie (2017) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 19:10.30 #48
Ball, Kyra (2016) Portage, IN
G-5k_XC 19:10.70 #49
Austin, Trinity (2018) Griffith, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #50
Batt, Kelsey (2017) Homestead, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.30 #51
Crague, Jenny (2017) Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.80 #52
Riehle, Shelby (2019) Laporte, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #53
Stoffel, Hannah (2016) Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.20 #54
Bouthier, Nina (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.90 #55
Black, Laurel (2019) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #56
Shuble, Katerina (2018) Laporte, IN
G-5k_XC 19:13.50 #57
Metzger, Leah (2018) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:13.70 #58
Ellis, Angelina (2017) Zionsville Community, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.10 #59
Kline, Kara (2018) East Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.50 #60
Baldwin, Ciera (2019) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.60 #61
Blyly, Morgan (2016) Northridge, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.20 #62
Cassidy, Tara (2017) Jasper, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.20 #63
Wai, Miya (2019) Fishers, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.50 #64
Weissbeck, Emma (2016) Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #65
Brock, Emma (2018) Seymour, IN
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #66
Gallagher, Mikayla (2018) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
G-5k_XC 19:17.70 #67
Distelrath, Madison (2017) Homestead, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.80 #68
Kress, Megan (2016) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #69
Buck, Alex (2016) Pendleton Heights, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.20 #70
Vandersteeg, Sydney (2017) Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.40 #71
Coffey, Allison (2016) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.10 #72
Hathaway, Megan (2019) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:21.10 #73
Anderson, Rachel (2017) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:21.90 #74
Jankowski, Ellie (2019) Penn, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.10 #75
Rogers, Liz (2018) Fishers, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.40 #76
Bohling, Brisa (2019) Munster, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.90 #77
Cummins, Lillian (2019) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.90 #78
Norris, Saige (2018) Homestead, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.20 #79
Devries, Gabrielle (2019) Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.90 #80
Galuska, Toudora (2018) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.30 #81
Hunsley, Sarah (2017) Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.40 #82
Baer, Faith (2017) Pendleton Heights, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.80 #83
Proctor, Corrissa (2016) Brown County, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.20 #84
Falater, Maggie (2018) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.30 #85
Pappas, Annie (2018) Zionsville Community, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.20 #86
Kipp, Elena (2018) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.80 #87
Tong, Arig (2018) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.20 #88
Walther, Grace (2016) Homestead, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.50 #89
Beckmann, Laren (2018) Dekalb, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #90


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State