College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
SS-Southern CA State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:47.30
Webb, Caleb
(2015)
(
Big Bear, CA
)
(US#5)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-3200
2
8:49.38
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
(US#6)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-3200
3
8:51.97
Brandt, Robert
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
(US#10)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-3200
4
8:54.13
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
(US#15)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-3200
5
8:56.25
Walsh, Wesley
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
(US#26)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#11)
B-3200
6
8:59.42
Rocha, Phillip
(2016)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
(US#47)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#16)
B-3200
7
8:59.45
Spencer, Cole
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
(US#48)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
B-3200
8
9:00.00
Price, Collin
(2015)
(
St. Margaret's, CA
)
(US#53)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#4)
B-3200
9
9:01.48
Reed, Devon
(2015)
(
Jurupa Hills, CA
)
(US#66)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#5)
B-3200
10
9:01.96
Coppi, Mason
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
(US#68)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#7)
B-3200
11
9:02.01
Lay, Austin
(2015)
(
Morro Bay, CA
)
(US#69)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#8)
B-3200
12
9:03.53
Jakowec, Nicolaus
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
(US#80)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#10)
B-3200
13
9:05.94
Burkhardt, Andrew
(2016)
(
JSerra, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-3200
14
9:06.21
Ernst, William
(2015)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-3200
15
9:09.10
Dodds, Spencer
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3200
16
9:10.20
Salter, Cody
(2015)
(
Millikan, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#6)
B-3200
17
9:10.72
Gleason, George
(2015)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-3200
18
9:12.80
Reynolds, Garrett
(2016)
(
Ventura, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3200
19
9:12.86
Randall, Branden
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-3200
20
9:13.10
Trujillo, Millen
(2015)
(
Walnut, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-3200
21
9:13.39
Hoff, Cole
(2016)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
B-3200
22
9:13.45
Suarez, Carlos
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#14)
B-3200
23
9:13.74
Teran-solano, Michael
(2015)
(
Jurupa Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
B-3200
24
9:13.93
Powell, Michael
(2015)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#8)
B-3200
25
9:14.09
Teran-Solano, Mich
(2015)
(
Jurupa Hills, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-3200
26
9:14.22
Grove, Logan
(2016)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
B-3200
27
9:14.26
Brooks, Liam
(2015)
(
Corona, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#8)
B-3200
28
9:14.37
Bolger, Callum
(2017)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
B-3200
29
9:14.51
Ogden, Jake
(2016)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-3200
30
9:14.83
Landgraf, Jack
(2018)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-3200
31
9:14.84
Magana, Anuare
(2015)
(
Costa Mesa, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#15)
B-3200
32
9:15.73
Kunes, Kaleb
(2015)
(
Buena, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
B-3200
33
9:15.81
Askar, Evan
(2015)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#10)
B-3200
34
9:16.18
Lofgren, Nick
(2015)
(
South Torrance, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-3200
35
9:16.47
Capetillo, Salvador
(2016)
(
Baldwin Park, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
B-3200
36
9:16.81
Painter, Ryan
(2016)
(
West Ranch, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#11)
B-3200
37
9:16.82
Boulais, Garrett
(2015)
(
Burroughs, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
B-3200
38
9:16.98
Beckum, Dillon
(2017)
(
Bonita, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-3200
39
9:17.05
Scarsone, Dylan
(2016)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
B-3200
40
9:17.53
Pederson, Koby
(2015)
(
Alta Loma, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#13)
B-3200
41
9:18.03
Husch, Ross
(2015)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#12)
B-3200
42
9:18.33
Van Scoter, Jack
(2016)
(
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#4)
B-3200
43
9:18.40
Conant, Michael
(2016)
(
Woodcrest Christian, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-3200
44
9:18.47
Kushen, Sander
(2015)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-3200
45
9:18.53
Santoyo, Robbie
(2016)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#15)
B-3200
46
9:19.01
Ross, Jonah
(2015)
(
Claremont, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
B-3200
47
9:19.30
Chamberlain, Zachary
(2015)
(
Paso Robles, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
48
9:20.03
Bautista, Samuel
(2015)
(
California, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#9)
B-3200
49
9:20.23
Witt, Andrew
(2016)
(
Buena, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-3200
50
9:21.07
Janes, Tyler
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
ML King vs Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
B-3200
51
9:21.99
Clark, Hunter
(2017)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-3200
52
9:22.11
Diaz, Adrian
(2016)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#12)
B-3200
53
9:22.46
Silva, Josh
(2015)
(
Corona, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-3200
54
9:22.57
Reed, Brittan
(2015)
(
Jurupa Hills, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
B-3200
55
9:23.06
Tate, Ryan
(2016)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#16)
B-3200
56
9:23.21
Lowrie, Mike
(2015)
(
Claremont, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#14)
B-3200
57
9:23.29
Cortes, Isaac
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
B-3200
58
9:23.55
Rodriguez, Jonathan
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#16)
B-3200
59
9:24.12
Emerson, Jayden
(2015)
(
Hemet, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
B-3200
60
9:24.21
Cruz, Adan
(2016)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-3200
61
9:24.52
Weissenbach, Ben
(2015)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-3200
62
9:24.56
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
(2015)
(
Quartz Hill, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#2)
B-3200
63
9:24.62
McClain, Caleb
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#21)
B-3200
64
9:24.87
Ornelas, Raymon
(2018)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#16)
B-3200
65
9:24.92
Baxter, Wyatt
(2016)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#15)
B-3200
66
9:25.01
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
(2016)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
ML King vs Roosevelt(CA)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
B-3200
67
9:25.08
Brossy, Cosmo
(2015)
(
Brentwood, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-3200
68
9:25.18
Serna, Enrique
(2015)
(
Loara, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#3)
B-3200
69
9:25.23
Herrera, Kevin
(2015)
(
Covina, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#17)
B-3200
70
9:25.35
Suarez, Jorge
(2017)
(
Santa Ana, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#5)
B-3200
71
9:26.35
Dominguez, Danny
(2015)
(
Santa Ana, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
B-3200
72
9:26.68
Liebmann, Nick
(2015)
(
Hart, CA
)
UCLA Legends Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
B-3200
73
9:27.01
Jackson, Lucas
(2016)
(
Santa Monica, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#18)
B-3200
74
9:27.23
Palazzo, Anthony
(2015)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#18)
B-3200
75
9:27.39
Wilfert, Thomas
(2017)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#4)
B-3200
76
9:27.53
Reid, Duncan
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-3200
77
9:27.61
Gonzalez, Fernando
(2015)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#19)
B-3200
78
9:27.69
Gonzalez, Benjamin
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-3200
79
9:28.18
Barragan, Andres
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#17)
B-3200
80
9:28.29
Lamberth, Chance
(2016)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#8)
B-3200
81
9:28.37
Jimenez, Johnny
(2016)
(
Santa Ynez, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-3200
82
9:28.42
Cruz, Adolfo
(2015)
(
El Modena, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
B-3200
83
9:28.55
Escobar, Angel
(2015)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#24)
B-3200
84
9:29.01
Olson, Jordan
(2017)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#7)
B-3200
85
9:29.13
Ricketts, Christian
(2017)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
Liberty Patriot Games(CA)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-3200
86
9:29.79
Gagnon, Bennett
(2015)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#26)
B-3200
87
9:30.01
Sherman, Charles
(2017)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-07(#3)
B-3200
88
9:30.06
Dunne, Connor
(2016)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
B-3200
89
9:32.35
Lopez, Christian
(2015)
(
Vista Del Lago, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#19)
B-3200
90
9:32.37
Bradley, Gavin
(2016)
(
Ayala, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#18)
B-3200
91
9:32.59
Otten, Logan
(2016)
(
Buena, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#8)
B-3200
92
9:32.74
Ramirez, Alex
(2015)
(
Buena, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#9)
B-3200
93
9:33.13
Broggie, Tim
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#28)
B-3200
94
9:33.44
De Jesus, Jose Carlos
(2017)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-3200
95
9:33.50
Mitchell, Andrew
(2017)
(
Desert Christian, CA
)
Russell Cup(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-3200
96
9:33.58
Bojorquez, Moses
(2016)
(
Foothill Technology, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
B-3200
97
9:33.62
Alfaro, Anthony
(2015)
(
Gahr, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-05(#2)
B-3200
98
9:33.65
Ayala, Samuel
(2016)
(
Gahr, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-04(#10)
B-3200
99
9:33.78
Costanzo, Peter
(2016)
(
Edison, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#10)
B-3200
100
9:33.80
Franklin, Robert
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Palos Verdes Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
9:53.79
Collins, Destiny
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
(US#1)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-3200
2
10:20.25
Ortega, Samantha
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
(US#15)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-3200
3
10:21.28
Pietrzyk, Caroline
(2015)
(
Malibu, CA
)
(US#20)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#8)
G-3200
4
10:21.67
Izzo, Katherine
(2015)
(
Los Alamitos, CA
)
(US#22)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-3200
5
10:23.96
Gehrich, Amanda
(2016)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
(US#24)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
G-3200
6
10:26.07
Graves, Claire
(2017)
(
Citrus Valley, CA
)
(US#32)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#10)
G-3200
7
10:33.43
Sienski, Julia
(2015)
(
Edison, CA
)
(US#62)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#6)
G-3200
8
10:34.00
Coscia, Kimberly
(2015)
(
South Torrance, CA
)
(US#64)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#7)
G-3200
9
10:36.20
Beatty, Kiyena
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
(US#74)
Great Oak vs. Murrieta Mesa(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-3200
10
10:41.22
Sandoval, Jennifer
(2016)
(
Summit, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#8)
G-3200
11
10:42.76
Belus, Sydney
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-3200
12
10:43.22
Aldapa, Adilene
(2015)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#9)
G-3200
13
10:44.41
Danforth, Kyla
(2015)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#21)
G-3200
14
10:45.69
Smith, Jacquelyn
(2016)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-3200
15
10:45.99
Bartello, Marissa
(2015)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#10)
G-3200
16
10:47.27
Ruelas, Trinity
(2017)
(
San Dimas, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-3200
17
10:47.83
Deitch, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Capistrano Valley, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
G-3200
18
10:47.85
Mandel, Evelyn
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#3)
G-3200
19
10:48.25
Vasquez, Lisa
(2015)
(
Warren, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#25)
G-3200
20
10:48.33
Zambrano, Jeanette
(2015)
(
Bolsa Grande, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-3200
21
10:48.46
Pflughoft, Sandra
(2018)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
G-3200
22
10:48.47
Stinger, Desiree
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#26)
G-3200
23
10:48.96
Castillo, Mariah
(2018)
(
Saugus, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#5)
G-3200
24
10:49.00
Carroll, Kelsey
(2015)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#3)
G-3200
25
10:49.05
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
(2017)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#4)
G-3200
26
10:49.94
Palomino, Ally
(2017)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
G-3200
27
10:50.32
Jones, Desirae
(2015)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
G-3200
28
10:51.07
Heys, Ashley
(2016)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
G-3200
29
10:52.96
Zielinski, Nicole
(2016)
(
Canyon, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#8)
G-3200
30
10:53.91
Clause, Emily
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
G-3200
31
10:53.92
Stinger, Desi
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-3200
32
10:54.33
Fernandez, Candela
(2016)
(
Burbank, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-3200
33
10:54.45
Licata, Ashley
(2016)
(
Capistrano Valley, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#6)
G-3200
34
10:55.55
Cassidy, Leza
(2016)
(
Arroyo Grande, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-3200
35
10:56.98
Tullai, Sydney
(2016)
(
Ayala, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#4)
G-3200
36
10:57.05
Geesen, Maddie
(2016)
(
Agoura, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
G-3200
37
10:57.77
Corey, Kendra
(2017)
(
Sunny Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
G-3200
38
10:58.49
Leonard, Sara
(2018)
(
Canyon, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#10)
G-3200
39
10:59.11
Herrmann, Sabrina
(2015)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#9)
G-3200
40
10:59.22
Mackellar, Shannon
(2017)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-3200
41
10:59.51
Murphy, Sami
(2017)
(
Northwood, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#12)
G-3200
41
10:59.51
Demerjian, Kalie
(2015)
(
El Toro, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#12)
G-3200
43
10:59.76
Grahn, Kayla
(2015)
(
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-3200
44
10:59.81
Margolis, Bailee
(2015)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
45
11:00.11
Cahalan, Ashley
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#5)
G-3200
46
11:00.84
Beneduce, Emily
(2017)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#14)
G-3200
47
11:01.34
Powers, Raquel
(2017)
(
Corona Del Mar, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
G-3200
48
11:01.87
Shoemaker, Pearl
(2016)
(
Laguna Beach, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2015-04-18(#7)
G-3200
49
11:01.94
Brumley, Briar
(2015)
(
Tesoro, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-3200
50
11:02.62
Penn, Rylee
(2018)
(
Centennial, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
G-3200
51
11:03.92
MacCary, Katherine
(2015)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-23(#3)
G-3200
52
11:04.42
Holton, Erin
(2017)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-3200
53
11:04.55
Thompson, Kaylee
(2017)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Burbank Backwards Meet(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-3200
54
11:05.20
Kaloroumakis, Kath
(2017)
(
Dana Hills, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-3200
55
11:05.57
Dholakia, Sapna
(2017)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-3200
56
11:06.86
Rice, Nicole
(2017)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#17)
G-3200
57
11:07.47
Barajas, Samantha
(2017)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#6)
G-3200
57
11:07.47
Gaskell, Stefani
(2016)
(
Sultana, CA
)
Inland Empire Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-3200
59
11:07.50
Tobin, Hannah
(2017)
(
El Toro, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#18)
G-3200
60
11:07.86
Maurer, Lauren
(2015)
(
Crean Lutheran, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-3200
61
11:07.94
Webber, Cassidy
(2015)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#17)
G-3200
62
11:08.07
Blackwell, Brittany
(2016)
(
Oak Park, CA
)
Oak Park at Simi Valley(CA)
, 2015-03-18(#2)
G-3200
63
11:08.70
Silva, Thalia
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-3200
64
11:08.80
Brunstein, Natasha
(2015)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#20)
G-3200
65
11:09.36
Walker, Taylor
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Southwestern League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-06(#8)
G-3200
66
11:09.52
Carroll, Kathryn
(2015)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#7)
G-3200
67
11:10.03
Scoville, Katharine
(2018)
(
La Canada, CA
)
Rio Hondo League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-3200
68
11:10.23
Ruiz, Jessica
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#7)
G-3200
69
11:10.51
Carroll, Katie
(2015)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#6)
G-3200
70
11:11.19
Tabares, Samantha
(2016)
(
Warren, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#13)
G-3200
71
11:11.20
Hines, Camille
(2017)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
California Relays(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-3200
72
11:11.22
Suarez, Sydney
(2016)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#21)
G-3200
73
11:11.23
Rice, Christina
(2017)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#16)
G-3200
74
11:12.26
Yanco, Tori
(2015)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#9)
G-3200
75
11:12.70
Brenner, Courtney
(2016)
(
Serrano, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#17)
G-3200
76
11:12.71
Harrigian, Olivia
(2016)
(
San Marino, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#8)
G-3200
77
11:13.69
Creese, Kelsey
(2016)
(
Bonita, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#10)
G-3200
78
11:13.89
Bacon, Emily
(2016)
(
Newport Harbor, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#11)
G-3200
79
11:14.38
Kosche, Paige
(2017)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Gordon Steward Frosh-Soph Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-3200
80
11:14.94
Pederson, Nicole
(2015)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Redondo Nike Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-14(#9)
G-3200
81
11:15.29
Ward, Avery
(2015)
(
Mira Costa, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#3)
G-3200
82
11:16.59
Ortega, Stefanie
(2016)
(
Segerstrom, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#15)
G-3200
83
11:17.22
Herberg, Haley
(2018)
(
Capistrano Valley, CA
)
Sea View League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#7)
G-3200
84
11:17.43
Geisler, Ashley
(2015)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Trinity League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-3200
85
11:18.48
Thomas, Kelly
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#24)
G-3200
86
11:18.82
Lung, Holly
(2017)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#1)
G-3200
87
11:18.86
Virtue, Emily
(2018)
(
Burroughs, CA
)
Pacific League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
G-3200
88
11:18.88
Gonzalez, Lora
(2017)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#19)
G-3200
89
11:19.25
Pflughoft, Macey
(2015)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-03-28(#25)
G-3200
90
11:19.53
Iida, Rachel
(2016)
(
Yorba Linda, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#13)
G-3200
91
11:20.00
Schmidt, Macy
(2016)
(
Ventura, CA
)
Ventura at Buena(CA)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-3200
92
11:20.60
Villalpando, Rosio
(2015)
(
Hueneme, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
G-3200
93
11:20.62
Mulhall, Mikaela
(2015)
(
Capistrano Valley, CA
)
San Clemente Triton Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-3200
94
11:20.72
Beaudoin, Taylor
(2016)
(
Redondo Union, CA
)
Bay League Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#5)
G-3200
95
11:20.76
Park, Emily
(2016)
(
John F. Kennedy, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#20)
G-3200
96
11:20.82
Bartello, Brianna
(2015)
(
Laguna Hills, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
G-3200
97
11:20.89
Mangal, Sweena
(2015)
(
Trabuco Hills, CA
)
Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA)
, 2015-03-21(#10)
G-3200
98
11:21.03
Cody, Jessica
(2015)
(
El Toro, CA
)
South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-08(#4)
G-3200
99
11:21.23
Gallaher, Katherine
(2015)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
Orange County Championships(CA)
, 2015-04-25(#12)
G-3200
100
11:21.35
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
(2016)
(
Warren, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2015-05-16(#17)
See more performances for G-3200