Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-PV | 1 | 17-08.50 | Bray, Brandon (2015) (China Spring, TX) (US#2) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-PV | 2 | 17-02.75 | Benavides, Paulo (2015) (Franklin, TX) (US#5) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06(#4) |
B-PV | 3 | 17-00.00 | Wyatt, Audie (2014) (Huntsville, TX) (US#10) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-PV | 3 | 17-00.00 | Wooten, Jacob (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) (US#10) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-PV | 5 | 16-08.75 | Ruiz, Antonio (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) (US#13) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#3) |
B-PV | 6 | 16-06.75 | Poth, Barrett (2014) (Klein Oak, TX) (US#16) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2014-07-06(#8) |
B-PV | 7 | 16-06.00 | Gilfillan, Noah (2014) (Corsicana, TX) (US#18) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 7 | 16-06.00 | Meaders, Nicholas (2014) (Gatesville, TX) (US#18) | TX 3A Area 7-8 Brownwood(TX), 2014-04-16(#1) |
B-PV | 9 | 16-01.00 | Flores, Hayden (2014) (Harlingen, TX) (US#30) | Weslaco Meet of Champions(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 10 | 16-00.75 | Herrscher, Will (2015) (Rockwall-Heath, TX) (US#32) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#2) |
B-PV | 10 | 16-00.75 | Gill, Taylor (2015) (Eula, TX) (US#32) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#1) |
B-PV | 12 | 16-00.00 | Nguyen, Devin (2014) (Midland Christian, TX) (US#36) | Tall City Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#1) |
B-PV | 12 | 16-00.00 | Stoute, Hagen (2015) (Wall, TX) (US#36) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-PV | 12 | 16-00.00 | Antionio, Ruiz (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) (US#36) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-PV | 15 | 15-10.00 | Garcia, Jose (2015) (Mission, TX) (US#55) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-PV | 16 | 15-09.00 | Zalesky, Jacob (2014) (Timber Creek, TX) (US#59) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-PV | 16 | 15-09.00 | Summers, Ashton (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) (US#59) | TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-PV | 16 | 15-09.00 | Labay, Colton (2014) (Cameron Yoe, TX) (US#59) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-PV | 16 | 15-09.00 | Turner, Tyler (2014) (Hico, TX) (US#59) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-PV | 16 | 15-09.00 | Rightmer, Reed (2014) (Flatonia, TX) (US#59) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-PV | 21 | 15-07.00 | Jones, Avery (2014) (FEAST Home School, TX) (US#76) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12(#2) |
B-PV | 22 | 15-06.00 | Tomlinson, Addison (2014) (Kingwood, TX) (US#82) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 22 | 15-06.00 | Carlton, Hunter (2014) (Legacy, TX) (US#82) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 22 | 15-06.00 | Jaroszewski, Luke (2014) (Navarro, TX) (US#82) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-PV | 22 | 15-06.00 | Jazdyk, Steven (2014) (Lampasas, TX) (US#82) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#5) |
B-PV | 22 | 15-06.00 | Mcadams, Gabe (2014) (Keller, TX) (US#82) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-PV | 22 | 15-06.00 | Dement, Jaden (2014) (Clyde, TX) (US#82) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-PV | 22 | 15-06.00 | Gonzalez, Greyson (2015) (Bosqueville, TX) (US#82) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-PV | 22 | 15-06.00 | Millsap, Colin (2016) (Canton, TX) (US#82) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-PV | 30 | 15-05.00 | Brokenshire, Benji (2014) (Springtown, TX) | Weatherford Roo Relays(TX), 2014-02-22(#1) |
B-PV | 30 | 15-05.00 | Scott, Blake (2015) (Aledo, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#5) |
B-PV | 30 | 15-05.00 | Hardy, Mason (2014) (Nacogdoches, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#3) |
B-PV | 30 | 15-05.00 | Littlefield, Luke (2016) (First Baptist Academy, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12(#1) |
B-PV | 34 | 15-03.00 | Smith, Brant (2015) (Joshua, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-PV | 34 | 15-03.00 | Taylor, Weston (2014) (Bushland, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-PV | 36 | 15-01.00 | Toliver, Travis (2015) (Bellaire Episcopal, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Griffin, Hawk (2014) (Little Elm, TX) | Grace Prep Drummond Relays(TX), 2014-03-15(#1) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Richards, Riley (2017) (China Spring, TX) | Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays(TX), 2014-02-22(#1) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Moses, Braden (2015) (Amarillo, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Zozaya, Josh (2015) (Keller, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Carpenter, Kyle (2014) (Rider, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Gomez, Matthew (2014) (Brownwood, TX) | TX 3A Area 7-8 Brownwood(TX), 2014-04-16(#2) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Meruelo, Gabe (2015) (Henderson, TX) | TX 3A Area 15-16 Bullard(TX), 2014-04-16(#1) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Hall, Brandon (2014) (Weslaco, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Campbell, Patrick (2014) (Dallas Jesuit, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Cohea, Colton (2016) (Sinton, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Enloe, Hunter (2014) (Jim Ned, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Thompson, Reese (2014) (Argyle, TX) | TX 3A State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#6) |
B-PV | 37 | 15-00.00 | Pemelton, Laredo (2015) (Harlingen, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-PV | 50 | 14-09.00 | Pucciarello, Jon (2014) (Argyle, TX) | Argyle Invitational(TX), 2014-03-06(#1) |
B-PV | 50 | 14-09.00 | Carlton, H (Legacy, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2014-02-22(#1) |
B-PV | 50 | 14-09.00 | Salazar, Derek (2015) (Rio Hondo, TX) | TX 3A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-PV | 53 | 14-07.50 | Henderson, Bailey (2016) (NB Canyon, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#3) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Zalesky, J (Timberview, TX) | Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays(TX), 2014-02-22(#2) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Moffett, Luke (2015) (Seven Lakes, TX) | Humble Sam Mosley Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#2) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Kolling, Joe (2014) (Boerne Champion, TX) | Jack Randall Tiger Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Young, Jerrod (2015) (O'Connor, TX) | Alamo Heights Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Harris, Michael (2015) (Seven Lakes, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Gates, Chad (2015) (Reagan, TX) | Alamo Heights Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Holladay, Connor (2014) (Calhoun, TX) | Cuero Gobbler Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Day, Matt (2014) (Pleasant Grove, TX) | Redwater Culpepper Relays(TX), 2014-03-20(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Garcia, Jose (2015) (Harlingen South, TX) | Weslaco Meet of Champions(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | McGough, Grant (2014) (Clear Lake, TX) | Clear Springs Invitational(TX), 2014-03-28(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Brister, Rodie (2015) (Tolar, TX) | Zephyr Star of Texas Relays(TX), 2014-04-04(#2) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Saleh, Cole (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Flaherty, Kyle (2014) (Midlothian, TX) | TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX), 2014-04-09(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Saavedra, Wiley (2014) (Hanks, TX) | TX 4A District 2 Canutillo(TX), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Stearns, Steven (2016) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10(#3) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | McNaney, James (2016) (Pine Tree, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Womack, Ryan (2015) (Ryan, TX) | TX 5A District 5 Hebron(TX), 2014-04-10(#2) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Pinkston, Jake (2016) (Kingwood, TX) | TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein(TX), 2014-04-16(#3) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Owen, Matt (2015) (The Colony, TX) | TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Padilla, Jose (2014) (Edcouch-Elsa, TX) | TX 4A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Mann, Kyle (2014) (Flower Mound, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#6) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Padalecki, Colin (2015) (East Central, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Geis, Eugene (2016) (Granbury, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Perry, Reid (2014) (Nacogdoches, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Conn, Aaron (2014) (Iraan, TX) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Witt, Jackson (2014) (Cisco, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Johnson, Chad (2014) (Heritage School, TX) | TX TAPPS 1A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Gale, Dylan (2014) (White Oak, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Nesiama, Esere (2015) (Coppell, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#4) |
B-PV | 54 | 14-06.00 | Bowers, Bailey (2016) (Meridian, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#2) |
B-PV | 84 | 14-05.25 | Weissmann, Peyton (2017) (Grapevine, TX) | USATF Region 12 Junior Olympics(TX), 2014-07-12(#1) |
B-PV | 85 | 14-03.00 | Denham, Samuel (Sharyland, TX) | PSJA Winter Relays(TX), 2014-02-08(#1) |
B-PV | 85 | 14-03.00 | Davis, Danzel (2014) (Caprock, TX) | Hereford Invitational(TX), 2014-03-28(#1) |
B-PV | 85 | 14-03.00 | Smith, Blythe (2015) (Lindale, TX) | Mineola Relays(TX), 2014-04-03(#2) |
B-PV | 85 | 14-03.00 | Masters, Caleb (2016) (Albany, TX) | TX 1A-D1 Region 2 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Dittman, Christian (2014) (Canyon Lake, TX) | Hays Rebel Relays(TX), 2014-03-07(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Watson, Grayson (2014) (Martin, TX) | James Martin Invitational(TX), 2014-02-28(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Eldridge, A (Yoakum, TX) | Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Price, Dustin (2014) (La Porte, TX) | LaPorte Bayshore Olympics(TX), 2014-03-06(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Parsons, Todd (2014) (Frenship, TX) | Big Spring Relays(TX), 2014-03-07(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Cochran, Eric (2015) (Klein, TX) | Klein Oak True Team(TX), 2014-03-14(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Cohea, Colten (Sinton, TX) | Hub City Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Rod, Russell (Conroe, TX) | College Park Invitational(TX), 2014-03-22(#3) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Stanford, Fredrick (2015) (Heritage, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#3) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Garrow, John (2015) (Atascocita, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#3) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Jorgensen, Logan (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | Klein Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#3) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Bourgeois, Ryan (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) | Klein Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#4) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Britting, Levi (2016) (Albany, TX) | Early Longhorn Relays(TX), 2014-03-20(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Ray, Charlie (2014) (O'Connor, TX) | Clemens SCUC Invitational(TX), 2014-03-27(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Slack, Kaleb (Midland, TX) | Lubbock Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Westmorland, Cambell (Lee, TX) | San Antonio ISD Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Lampman, Tommy (2015) (Westlake, TX) | Rouse Relays(TX), 2014-03-28(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Hertz, Cody (2015) (La Vernia, TX) | Navarro Panther Relays(TX), 2014-03-27(#3) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Malcolm, Tyler (2014) (Falls City, TX) | Karnes City Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Trevino, Edward (2015) (Alexander, TX) | TX 5A District 29 Laredo(TX), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Barrett, Mason (2014) (Grand Saline, TX) | TX 2A Area 17-18 Commerce(TX), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Lindsey, Tyler (2015) (Joshua, TX) | Birdville Relays(TX), 2014-04-01(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Whetten, Ryan (2015) (Brandeis, TX) | SA North East ISD Relays(TX), 2014-04-04(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Little, Cameron (2016) (Oak Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09(#4) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Hollis, Clint (2014) (A&M Consolidated, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Woodlands(TX), 2014-04-09(#3) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Solley, Jonathan (2016) (Brewer, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-08(#3) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Roche, Cody (2016) (Denton, TX) | TX 4A District 5 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-08(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Escamilla, Carlos (2014) (Horizon, TX) | TX 4A District 2 Canutillo(TX), 2014-04-11(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Trankle, Brady (2015) (Keller, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10(#4) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Elter, Alex (Reagan, TX) | TX 5A District 26 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Eggins, Devin (2015) (Fairfield, TX) | TX 3A District 19 Palestine(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Galarza, Alexis (2015) (Edcouch-Elsa, TX) | TX 4A District 32 Edcouch(TX), 2014-04-10(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Bullard, Karter (2014) (Friendswood, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Dickinson(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Mody-Bailey, Neal (2016) (Smithson Valley, TX) | TX 5A District 25 Judson(TX), 2014-04-10(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Cothran, Julian (2017) (Boswell, TX) | TX 4A District 6 Chisholm Trail(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Manders, James (2017) (Heritage, TX) | TX 4A District 9 Little Elm(TX), 2014-04-10(#3) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Vigil, Shanahan (Coronado, TX) | TX 5A Area 1-2 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Sanchez, Luis (2014) (Harlingen South, TX) | TX 5A Area 31-32 Weslaco(TX), 2014-04-17(#3) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Bradley, Braxton (Del Rio, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2014-04-26(#7) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Gillespie, Dakota (2016) (Saginaw, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26(#8) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Yeager, Erik (2014) (Brenham, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Dibbern, Zachary (2014) (Bay City, TX) | TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Vaughn, Jimmie (2015) (Seminole, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Giddings, John (2016) (Stephenville, TX) | TX 3A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Jones, Austin (Arp, TX) | TX 2A Region 3 Whitehouse(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Moorhead, Blaze (2014) (All Saints Episcopal, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Gaschen, Paul (2014) (Trinity Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Gearing, Terry (2015) (Lago Vista, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#6) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Beckner, Adam (2015) (Hamilton, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2014-05-09(#6) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Carter, Mikel (2015) (Shelbyville, TX) | TX 1A-D1 State Meet (TX), 2014-05-10(#7) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Hintze, Alex (2015) (Allen, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2014-06-21(#2) |
B-PV | 89 | 14-00.00 | Etie, Eric (2017) (Keller, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2014-08-03(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-PV | | |