Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-SP | 1 | 66-07.00 | Favors, Eric (2015) (North Rockland, NY) (US#5) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#3) |
B-SP | 2 | 62-01.00 | Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) (Cardinal Hayes, NY) (US#20) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-SP | 3 | 59-01.50 | Detz, Robert (2015) (Chapel Field, NY) (US#76) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#9) |
B-SP | 4 | 58-02.00 | Kelly, Turner (2015) (Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-SP | 5 | 58-01.50 | Blair, Colin (2016) (Lancaster, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-SP | 6 | 56-11.00 | Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) (Brentwood, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-SP | 7 | 56-10.75 | Heedram, Keanu (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-SP | 8 | 56-05.25 | Heath, Parris (16) (Ramapo, NY) | North Rockland Red Raider Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-SP | 9 | 56-01.75 | Johnson, Christian (2015) (Victor Central, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#4) |
B-SP | 9 | 56-01.75 | Cannistraci, Andrew (2016) (Iona Prep, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-SP | 11 | 55-02.00 | Mann, Britton (2015) (Clarence, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-SP | 12 | 54-06.75 | Greco, Roman (2015) (Allegany-Limestone, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2) |
B-SP | 13 | 54-00.50 | Trent, Troy (2015) (Riverhead, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-SP | 14 | 53-10.50 | Opont, Ricksen (2015) (Nyack, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-SP | 15 | 53-06.25 | Oramas, Dominik (2015) (Smithtown East, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-SP | 16 | 52-11.50 | Frisby, Oscar (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | Suffolk Boys Officials Meet(NY), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-SP | 17 | 52-10.25 | Green, Nick (2015) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Boys Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2015-05-19(#1) |
B-SP | 18 | 52-10.00 | Johnson, Stanley (2015) (North Rockland, NY) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#18) |
B-SP | 19 | 52-09.00 | Shaw, George (2016) (Geneseo, NY) | Royal Comet(NY), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-SP | 20 | 52-07.00 | Koepp, Devon (2015) (Batavia, NY) | NY Section 5 Class B-CC(NY), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-SP | 21 | 52-05.00 | Wray, Sam (2016) (Starpoint, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-SP | 22 | 52-02.50 | Dean, Austin (2015) (Sidney, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#3) |
B-SP | 23 | 52-00.50 | Fox-Salah, Jack (2015) (Greece Olympia, NY) | Monroe County Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-SP | 24 | 51-09.00 | Davis, Cameron (2015) (Mt Sinai, NY) | Mount Si Invitational(WA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-SP | 25 | 51-08.75 | Tallman, Mason (2015) (Mohonasen, NY) | Boys Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2015-05-19(#2) |
B-SP | 26 | 51-06.50 | Finklestein, Jake (2015) (Massapequa, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-SP | 27 | 51-06.00 | Byrne, Dan (2017) (Kings Park, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-SP | 28 | 51-05.75 | King, Alex (2009) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Section 8 Division 2A Championships(NY), 2015-05-18(#1) |
B-SP | 29 | 51-01.00 | Faulise, Matt (2016) (Lancaster, NY) | ECIC Championships(NY), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-SP | 30 | 51-00.25 | Miller, Hassan (2015) (Schenectady, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#2) |
B-SP | 31 | 51-00.00 | Strusienski, Connor (2016) (Lancaster, NY) | ECIC Championships(NY), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-SP | 32 | 50-11.75 | Putnam, John (2015) (Massapequa, NY) | NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-27(#1) |
B-SP | 33 | 50-11.50 | Carlson, Dave (Kingston, NY) | Green Dragon Relays(NY), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-SP | 34 | 50-10.75 | Reczak, Will (2015) (Hamburg, NY) | ECIC Championships(NY), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-SP | 35 | 50-09.00 | Waugh, Eric (2015) (Half Hollow Hills West, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-SP | 35 | 50-09.00 | Hochadel, Tyler (2015) (Frontier, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-SP | 37 | 50-08.75 | Olsen, Gavin (2017) (Manhasset, NY) | NY Section 8 Class 2A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-SP | 38 | 50-08.00 | Devone, Juwan (Cardinal Hayes, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-SP | 39 | 50-04.75 | Donohue, Liam (2015) (Tappan Zee, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-SP | 40 | 50-04.00 | McNeil, Matteo (2015) (Huntington, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-SP | 41 | 50-03.25 | Hagan, Frankie (2015) (Iona Prep, NY) | Westchester Co Championships(NY), 2015-05-17(#2) |
B-SP | 42 | 50-03.00 | Thomas, Keon (2016) (Holy Trinity, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-SP | 43 | 50-02.25 | Sheng, Eric (2015) (Syosset, NY) | NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-27(#2) |
B-SP | 43 | 50-02.25 | Derwin, Jeff (2017) (Broadalbin-Perth, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
B-SP | 45 | 50-01.75 | Simeon, Olivier (2015) (New Hyde Park Memorial, NY) | NY Section 8 Class 2A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#2) |
B-SP | 46 | 50-00.50 | Brantmeyer, Michael (2015) (Center Morics, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-SP | | |