Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-13
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: SUNY-Albany, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-100 10.68 #1 NY#2 w(1.4)
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-100 10.80 #2 NY#5 w(1.4)
Warren, Lavette (2016) Lockport, NY
B-100 10.84 #3 NY#6 w(1.4)
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-100 10.85 #1 w(1.2)
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-100 10.85 #4 NY#7 w(1.4)
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-100 10.87 #2 w(1.2)
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-100 10.88 #1 pre w(0.1)
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-100 10.89 #1 NY#10 w(1.5)
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-100 10.89 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Shomari, Shaka (2015) Holy Trinity, NY
B-100 10.89 #3 w(1.2)
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-100 10.89 #5 w(1.4)
Farmer, Damien (2015) Kingston, NY
B-100 10.96 #6 NY#17 w(1.4)
Butcher, Corey (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
B-100 10.98 #4 pre w(0.1)
Ngbokoli, Elijah (2016) Hackley, NY
B-100 11.00 #4 NY#18 w(1.2)
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) James Madison, NY
B-100 11.00 #5 pre w(-1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 21.07 #1 w(3.2)
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-200 21.10 #2 w(3.2)
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 21.37 #1 US#61 NY#2 w(0.9)
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-200 21.52 #3 w(3.2)
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-200 21.63 #1 pre NY#6 w(-2.6)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 21.73 #4 w(3.2)
Williams, Doug (2015) Kingston, NY
B-200 21.74 #2 NY#8 w(0.9)
Warden, Zack (2015) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 21.78 #4 pre w(-2.6)
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-200 21.78 #5 w(3.2)
John, Malik (2015) Prospect Heights, NY
B-200 21.83 #3 w(0.9)
Blades, Christan (2015) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-200 21.83 #4 w(0.9)
Blades, Christan (2015) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-200 21.91 #6 w(3.2)
Dacres, Joshua (2015) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-200 22.03 #7 pre w(-2.6)
Alert, Travon (2015) Hudson, NY
B-200 22.11 #1 NY#18 w(-0.1)
Williams, Doug (2015) Kingston, NY
B-200 22.19 #7 w(3.2)
Alert, Travon (2015) Hudson, NY
B-200 22.23 #5 w(0.9)
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-200 22.31 #6 w(0.9)
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-200 22.36 #2 pre w(-2.6)
Melchionni, William (2015) Albany Academy, NY
B-200 22.42 #2 NY#27 w(-0.1)
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-200 22.43 #8 pre NY#29 w(-2.6)
Brown, Kelly (2016) Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY
B-200 22.44 #8 w(3.2)
Inkyo, Ryo (2016) Harrison, NY
B-200 22.45 #3 NY#32 w(-0.1)
Liechty, Justin (2015) Saranac, NY
B-200 22.47 #4 NY#34 w(-0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Izaiah (2015) Amsterdam, NY
B-400 46.40 #1 US#10 NY#2
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 47.03 #2 US#29 NY#3
Rose, Richard (2015) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 47.23 #1
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-400 48.30 #3 NY#4
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 48.33 #4 NY#5
Rogers, Calvary (2015) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-400 48.59 #2
Johnson, Kyree (2017) Huntington, NY
B-400 48.62 #5
Atkins, Leon (2015) Auburn, NY
B-400 48.82 #6
Gangemi, Kevin (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-400 48.94 #7 NY#15
Lynch, Liam (2015) Rensselaer, NY
B-400 49.06 #1 NY#18
Haughton, Robert (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 49.15 #8
Marong, Jaelin (2015) Canisius, NY
B-400 49.15 #9 NY#22
Fitzgerald, Kory (2015) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-400 49.21 #10
Hill, Connor (2015) Skaneateles, NY
B-400 49.23 #2 NY#26
Johnson, Kyree (2017) Huntington, NY
B-400 49.29 #3
Campbell, Matthew (2016) Campus Magnet, NY
B-400 49.39 #11
Lynch, Liam (2015) Rensselaer, NY
B-400 49.45 #4
Liechty, Justin (2015) Saranac, NY
B-400 49.62 #3 NY#45
Hamilton, Aaron (2015) John Jay, NY
B-400 49.63 #12
Collins, Tyler (2015) Newark Valley, NY
B-400 49.63 #4 NY#46
Atkins, Leon (2015) Auburn, NY
B-400 49.63 #5
Gangemi, Kevin (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-400 49.69 #6
Coatsworth, Mike (2015) East Aurora, NY
B-400 49.76 #5 NY#50
Williams, Wayne (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-400 49.82 #13
Harden, Daniel (2016) Marathon, NY
B-400 49.87 #6
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-400 49.96 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kyle (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-800 1:51.40 #1 US#38 NY#1
Springer, Gairy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:51.91 #2 US#56 NY#3
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-800 1:51.96 #3 US#59 NY#4
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-800 1:52.22 #4 US#72 NY#5
Powell, Shamar (2015) Walt Whitman, NY
B-800 1:52.55 #5 US#88 NY#6
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:52.76 #6
Hawthorne, Anthony (2015) Niagara Falls, NY
B-800 1:52.96 #7 NY#9
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-800 1:53.16 #8
Gassner, Tom (2015) Bellport, NY
B-800 1:53.45 #9
Rowe, Collin (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 1:54.28 #10
Barber, Owen (2016) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-800 1:54.30 #11 NY#18
Mazzuca, Lorenzo (2015) New Paltz, NY
B-800 1:54.64 #12 NY#20
Lawrence, Solomon (2017) Fowler, NY
B-800 1:55.08 #13 NY#23
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-800 1:55.42 #14
Ely, Eddie (2016) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
B-800 1:55.77 #15 NY#32
Simmons, Derrick (2018) Poly Prep, NY
B-800 1:55.81 #16 NY#33
Degraw, Evan (2016) Union Springs, NY
B-800 1:56.09 #17
Pacelli, Nick (2016) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 1:56.48 #18 NY#49
Coleman, Terrell (2016) Elmira, NY
B-800 1:56.63 #19
Akerley, Devin (2015) Corinth, NY
B-800 1:57.34 #20
Henry, Paul (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-800 1:57.38 #21
Servos, Dylan (2015) Alden, NY
B-800 1:57.46 #22
O'Leary, Michael (2015) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:57.76 #23
Hoteling, Grayson (2016) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-800 1:58.23 #24
Lease, Eugene (2014) Island Trees, NY
B-800 1:58.70 #25
Fulk, Connor (2015) Norwood-Norfolk, NY
B-800 1:59.22 #26
Tracy, Joe (2015) Franklin Academy, NY
B-800 1:59.89 #27

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lundy, Conor (2016) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1600 4:07.50 #1 US#10 NY#1
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) Greenwich Central, NY
B-1600 4:09.39 #2 US#28 NY#3
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:10.20 #3 US#43 NY#4
Johnson, Jake (2016) Colonie Central, NY
B-1600 4:11.47 #4 US#71 NY#5
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:12.23 #5
Buchanan, Richard (2015) Susquehanna Valley, NY
B-1600 4:12.66 #6 NY#6
Neumaier, Steven (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-1600 4:13.31 #7 NY#7
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1600 4:13.57 #8 NY#8
Burke, James (2015) Port Jefferson, NY
B-1600 4:13.74 #9 NY#9
Barber, Owen (2016) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-1600 4:15.33 #10 NY#10
Affolder, Noah (2017) Carthage, NY
B-1600 4:15.70 #11 NY#11
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:16.00 #12 NY#12
Murphy, Patrick (2015) Duanesburg, NY
B-1600 4:19.02 #13 NY#20
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-1600 4:19.27 #14 NY#22
Gay, Jonathan (2016) Beekmantown, NY
B-1600 4:19.38 #15 NY#23
Ragone, Charlie (2016) Niskayuna, NY
B-1600 4:19.71 #16 NY#26
Schaffer, Dan (2016) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-1600 4:20.66 #17
Goodman, Isaac (2016) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-1600 4:21.42 #18 NY#33
Avery, Jake (2017) Ithaca, NY
B-1600 4:22.09 #19 NY#35
Vinolas, Kevin (2015) Minisink Valley, NY
B-1600 4:22.29 #20 NY#37
Fulk, Connor (2015) Norwood-Norfolk, NY
B-1600 4:24.50 #21 NY#56
Marlow, Mitchell (2016) Franklin Academy, NY
B-1600 4:24.74 #22 NY#62

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Millar, Bryce (2015) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:18.61 #1
Pompilj, Marco (2015) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:18.75 #2
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) McQuaid, NY
B-3200 9:20.26 #3
Affolder, Noah (2017) Carthage, NY
B-3200 9:20.48 #4
Carey, Noah (2017) Guilderland, NY
B-3200 9:20.70 #5
Prunty, Joseph (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3200 9:21.35 #6
Schaffer, Dan (2016) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-3200 9:22.24 #7 NY#16
Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-3200 9:29.36 #8
Moshier, Kevin (2017) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
B-3200 9:30.03 #9 NY#35
Geiger, Everett (2015) Caledonia-Mumford, NY
B-3200 9:30.28 #10 NY#37
Isenhour, Miles (2016) James I. O'Neill, NY
B-3200 9:33.37 #11
Dorflinger, Drew (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-3200 9:33.82 #12
Scanlon, Ryan (2015) Harborfields, NY
B-3200 9:35.94 #13
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-3200 9:37.77 #14
Butlak, Calvin (2015) Lake Shore, NY
B-3200 9:38.66 #15
Biondi, Christopher (2016) Pine Bush, NY
B-3200 9:39.64 #16

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jibb, Jack (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-ST3K 8:57.34 #1 US#1 NY#1
Tooker, Aidan (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-ST3K 9:15.20 #2
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-ST3K 9:15.21 #3 US#3 NY#3
Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) Kingston, NY
B-ST3K 9:22.60 #4 US#4 NY#4
Sheely, Grant (2015) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-ST3K 9:26.30 #5 US#5 NY#5
Bates, Brian (2016) Corning-Painted Post West, NY
B-ST3K 9:27.66 #6 US#7 NY#7
Michels, Brian (2015) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-ST3K 9:32.85 #7
Bathgate, Dawson (2016) East Rochester, NY
B-ST3K 9:35.35 #8 US#11 NY#11
Butters, Garrett (2015) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
B-ST3K 9:41.67 #9 US#17 NY#16
Fruhauf, Tommy (2015) Manhasset, NY
B-ST3K 9:42.84 #10
Murray, TJ (2016) East Aurora, NY
B-ST3K 9:44.37 #11 US#21 NY#19
Powhida, Simon (2015) Bethlehem, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.59 #12 NY#21
Taylor, Giacomo (2015) Trinity, NY
B-ST3K 9:45.81 #13 NY#22
Glavin, Donny (2016) Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-ST3K 9:46.33 #14 NY#23
Miano, Mike (2015) Fordham Prep, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.54 #15
Mcaneny, Sean (2016) Greenville, NY
B-ST3K 9:50.32 #16
Mazzuca, Lorenzo (2015) New Paltz, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.71 #17 NY#38
Wright, Tyler (2015) West Canada Valley, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.82 #18
Mercer, Matt (2016) Orchard Park, NY
B-ST3K 9:56.42 #19
Smith, Ben (2015) John Jay, NY
B-ST3K 9:58.41 #20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-110H 14.18 #1 US#70 NY#1 w(0.8)
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-110H 14.24 #1 w(2.4)
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-110H 14.24 #2 w(2.4)
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-110H 14.27 #2 w(0.8)
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-110H 14.30 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-110H 14.40 #3 w(2.4)
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-110H 14.41 #4 w(2.4)
Malone, Storm (2015) Highland, NY
B-110H 14.50 #1 NY#8 w(0.4)
Malone, Storm (2015) Highland, NY
B-110H 14.50 #3 w(0.8)
Clark, Anthony (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
B-110H 14.50 #5 w(2.4)
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) McClancy, NY
B-110H 14.52 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Clark, Anthony (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
B-110H 14.67 #3 pre NY#12 w(-1.8)
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-110H 14.67 #6 w(2.4)
Malone, Storm (2015) Highland, NY
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.69 #7 w(2.4)
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
B-110H 14.70 #2 NY#13 w(0.4)
Clark, Anthony (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
B-110H 14.72 #4 w(0.8)
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-110H 14.74 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-110H 14.75 #5 pre NY#15 w(-0.5)
Silliman, Shawn (2015) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.76 #2 pre NY#17 w(0.6)
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-110H 14.76 #7 pre w(-0.5)
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.78 #5 w(0.8)
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) Niagara Falls, NY
B-110H 14.78 #8 w(2.4)
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) Shenendehowa, NY
B-110H 14.83 #6 w(0.8)
Carter, Warren (2016) Aquinas Institute, NY
B-110H 14.85 #3 NY#21 w(0.4)
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) Niagara Falls, NY
B-110H 14.86 #6 pre NY#22 w(-1.8)
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-110H 14.87 #7 w(0.8)
Duncan, Travon (2015) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-110H 14.87 #8 pre w(-1.8)
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-110H 14.91 #9 pre w(-1.6)
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-110H 14.95 #10 pre NY#25 w(-1.8)
Fischer, Josh (2015) Falconer, NY
B-110H 14.96 #4 NY#27 w(0.4)
Silliman, Shawn (2015) Ticonderoga, NY
B-110H 14.99 #5 w(0.4)
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-110H 15.00 #11 pre w(-1.6)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-400H 52.29 #1 US#6 NY#2
Tucker, Infinite (2016) Huntington, NY
B-400H 53.15 #1
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-400H 53.18 #2 US#22 NY#3
Villaman, Denzel (2016) Franklin K. Lane, NY
B-400H 53.96 #3
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-400H 54.13 #4
Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) Clara Barton, NY
B-400H 54.33 #2
Chiamezie, Sam (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-400H 54.39 #3
Soder, Dylan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-400H 54.45 #4 US#88 NY#10
Soder, Dylan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-400H 54.77 #5
Kulp, Kyle (2015) Vestal, NY
B-400H 55.38 #5
Laskett, Jarrett (2015) Batavia, NY
B-400H 55.42 #6 NY#23
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-400H 55.43 #6
Laskett, Jarrett (2015) Batavia, NY
B-400H 55.48 #1
Villaman, Denzel (2016) Franklin K. Lane, NY
B-400H 55.51 #7
Kulp, Kyle (2015) Vestal, NY
B-400H 55.58 #7
Silliman, Shawn (2015) Ticonderoga, NY
B-400H 56.04 #2 NY#33
Zagrobelny, Jack (2015) East Aurora, NY
B-400H 56.12 #3
Behlmaier, Jack (2015) Cheektowaga, NY
B-400H 56.45 #4
Ringgold, Krystofer (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-400H 56.74 #8
Barton, Matt (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-400H 56.85 #9
Hatton, Connor (2015) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-400H 56.87 #10
Briggs, Corey (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400H 56.97 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathan, Hasani (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#26 NY#1
Fitzgerald, Jack (2016) Ballston Spa, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Beebe, Mike (2016) Windsor, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 NY#5
Claxton, Daniel (2017) Smithtown East, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Palmer, Mike (2016) Maine-Endwell, NY
B-HJ 6'5.5" #1 NY#7
Rice, Alec (2015) Geneseo, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #5 NY#9
Langdon, Connor (2015) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
B-HJ 6'4.25" #2
Zanger, Troy (2016) Port Jervis, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Serafin, Nick (2015) Depew, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Wiley, John (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Hines, Andrew (2016) Sodus, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8 NY#14
Cameron, Collis (2016) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 24'1" #1 w(0.9)
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) Lafayette, NY
B-LJ 23'7.25" #2 US#38 NY#2 w(1.5)
Lambert, Charlie (2015) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 23'3" #3 US#61 NY#3 w(0.9)
Ndoye, Khadim (2016) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-LJ 23'2.5" #4 w(2.3)
Roderick, Anthony (2016) Hackley, NY
B-LJ 23'1.75" #1 w(3)
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-LJ 22'10.75" #1 w(0)
Lambert, Charlie (2015) Xavier, NY
B-LJ 22'7.5" #2 w(-1.3)
Kiluba, Tim (2015) Red Hook, NY
B-LJ 22'5.75" #2 w(3)
Martin, Yanik (15) Clarkstown North, NY
B-LJ 22'5.5" #5 w(2.1)
alfano, drew (2015) Sachem East, NY
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1 NY#7 w(-1.9)
hunt, kavon (2016) Auburn, NY
B-LJ 22'2.5" #6 NY#7 w(1)
Corley, Dwight (2015) William Floyd, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #7 w(2.6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mbye, Adama (2015) William H. Taft, NY
B-TJ 49'8.25" #1 US#10 NY#1 w(1)
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 49'4" #1 US#15 NY#2 w(-0.8)
Lovelace, Jared (2015) Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-TJ 49'1" #2 w(0.9)
Mbye, Adama (2015) William H. Taft, NY
B-TJ 48'6.25" #2 w(-0.1)
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 47'10.25" #3 US#39 NY#3 w(0.3)
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 47'8" #4 US#48 NY#4 w(0)
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 47'4.5" #5 US#63 NY#5 w(1)
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 47'0" #3 w(0)
Verrier, Reginald (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 47'0" #6 US#87 NY#6 w(1.9)
Verrier, Reginald (2015) Chaminade, NY
B-TJ 46'9.5" #4 w(0)
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 46'2.75" #5 w(0)
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 46'2.25" #7 NY#8 w(1)
Butler, Anthony (2016) Letchworth, NY
B-TJ 46'0.25" #1 NY#9 w(0.3)
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 45'9.75" #6 w(0)
Seaton, James (11) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 45'6.5" #2 w(1.1)
Wheatley, Terius (2016) Orchard Park, NY
B-TJ 45'1.75" #8 NY#10 w(0)
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-TJ 44'11.5" #9 NY#11 w(0.8)
Smalley, Brad (2015) Oppenheim-Ephratah Central, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #3 NY#13 w(0.9)
Forde, Ronnel (2016) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 44'5.5" #10 NY#14 w(0.6)
Mcquillen, Ryan (2015) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 44'3.5" #4 NY#15 w(0)
Deloatch, Kesigh (2017) Warwick Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'1.25" #11 NY#16 w(1.1)
Zhang, Johnny (2015) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-TJ 44'0" #5 NY#18 w(0)
Pettiford, Rasheen (2016) Binghamton, NY
B-TJ 43'10.5" #12 NY#20 w(0.8)
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) Central Islip, NY
B-TJ 43'9.25" #7 w(0)
Pereira, Sebestian (2018) Southampton, NY
B-TJ 43'6" #6 NY#21 w(0)
Harden, Daniel (2016) Marathon, NY
B-TJ 43'4.75" #7 NY#22 w(1.8)
Witt, Everett (2016) Collegiate, NY
B-TJ 43'4.5" #8 NY#23 w(0)
Hammond, Chris (2016) Gowanda, NY
B-TJ 43'3.5" #9 NY#24 w(0.4)
Modi, Claudious (2015) Bishop Timon, NY
B-TJ 43'0" #10 NY#25 w(0.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'6" #1
Maguire, Ethan (2015) Penfield, NY
B-PV 15'3" #2
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 15'3" #3
Fay, Matt (2015) Iona Prep, NY
B-PV 15'3" #4
Natalone, John (2015) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5
Palmisano, Kevin (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5 NY#6
Koch, Trevor (2015) Frontier, NY
B-PV 14'6" #7
Conboy, Tom (2016) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-PV 14'6" #8 NY#6
Crane, Nathan (2017) Letchworth, NY
B-PV 14'0" #10 NY#12
Mastrantuono, Josh (2016) Waverly, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 65'11.25" #1
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 61'6" #1
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-SP 58'11.25" #1
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 58'3.75" #2
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-SP 58'1.25" #2
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 56'6.25" #3
Heedram, Keanu (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-SP 56'4.75" #3
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 56'1.75" #4 NY#9
Joslyn, O'Brian (2015) Brentwood, NY
B-SP 55'4.25" #5
Vasquez, Jaelen (2015) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-SP 54'10.75" #4
Mann, Britton (2015) Clarence, NY
B-SP 54'9.75" #6
Greco, Roman (2015) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-SP 54'6.75" #2 NY#12
Johnson, Christian (2015) Victor Central, NY
B-SP 54'3" #5
Heedram, Keanu (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-SP 54'2.5" #6
Mann, Britton (2015) Clarence, NY
B-SP 54'2" #7
Cannistraci, Andrew (2016) Iona Prep, NY
B-SP 54'0.25" #7
Blair, Colin (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-SP 53'10.75" #8
Kelly, Turner (2015) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-SP 53'6.25" #9
Greco, Roman (2015) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-SP 53'2" #8
Dean, Austin (2015) Sidney, NY
B-SP 52'2.5" #3 NY#22
Shaw, George (2016) Geneseo, NY
B-SP 51'6.25" #4
Green, Nick (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-SP 51'2.5" #10
Opont, Ricksen (2015) Nyack, NY
B-SP 50'8.75" #11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wray, Sam (2016) Starpoint, NY
B-DT 178'11" #1
Blair, Colin (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-DT 178'2" #2
Wray, Sam (2016) Starpoint, NY
B-DT 174'10" #1
Blair, Colin (2016) Lancaster, NY
B-DT 172'9" #2
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 172'0" #3
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 168'8" #3
Julia-Wise, Franco (2015) New Paltz, NY
B-DT 165'10" #1
Detz, Robert (2015) Chapel Field, NY
B-DT 162'9" #2
Julia-Wise, Franco (2015) New Paltz, NY
B-DT 161'8" #4
Heedram, Keanu (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-DT 160'4" #5
Heedram, Keanu (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-DT 160'2" #4
Dean, Austin (2015) Sidney, NY
B-DT 160'0" #3 NY#11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 41.24 #1 US#35 NY#1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 41.64 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x100 41.71 #2 NY#2
Boys Relay Hackley, NY
B-4x100 42.03 #1
Boys Relay Hackley, NY
B-4x100 42.20 #2
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x100 42.29 #3
Boys Relay James Madison, NY
B-4x100 42.33 #3 NY#5
Boys Relay Ossining, NY
B-4x100 42.48 #4 NY#7
Boys Relay Riverhead, NY
B-4x100 42.54 #5 NY#8
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x100 42.55 #6 NY#9
Boys Relay Riverhead, NY
B-4x100 42.90 #4
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 42.90 #7
Boys Relay Lockport, NY
B-4x100 42.92 #8
Boys Relay Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-4x100 42.92 #9 NY#13
Boys Relay Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-4x100 42.96 #5
Boys Relay Binghamton, NY
B-4x100 43.07 #10 NY#20
Boys Relay Hudson, NY
B-4x100 43.08 #2 NY#21
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x100 43.13 #11
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x100 43.13 #3
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x100 43.35 #6
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x100 43.50 #12
Boys Relay Kingston, NY
B-4x100 43.52 #13 NY#27
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 43.82 #14 NY#42
Boys Relay Friends Academy, NY
B-4x100 43.94 #4 NY#47

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:15.05 #1 US#23 NY#1
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:16.73 #2 US#50 NY#2
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:18.10 #1 NY#4
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:18.20 #3
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:18.30 #2
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:18.55 #3 NY#5
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:18.93 #4
Boys Relay Huntington, NY
B-4x400 3:19.00 #5
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:19.78 #4 NY#8
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x400 3:20.02 #6
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:20.06 #5
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:20.40 #7
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x400 3:21.02 #6
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x400 3:21.72 #8
Boys Relay Amsterdam, NY
B-4x400 3:22.04 #7
Boys Relay East Aurora, NY
B-4x400 3:22.42 #1
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:22.59 #9
Boys Relay Hempstead, NY
B-4x400 3:23.03 #10
Boys Relay Mcquaid Jesuit, NY
B-4x400 3:23.09 #11
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x400 3:23.91 #12
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x400 3:24.97 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:40.55 #1 US#5 NY#1
Boys Relay Guilderland, NY
B-4x800 7:45.24 #2 US#28 NY#4
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x800 7:47.44 #3 US#39 NY#5
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:48.92 #4
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 7:49.96 #5
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-4x800 7:52.46 #6
Boys Relay Fairport, NY
B-4x800 7:53.48 #7 NY#16
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x800 7:53.64 #8 NY#18
Boys Relay Collegiate, NY
B-4x800 7:56.07 #9
Boys Relay East Aurora, NY
B-4x800 7:58.88 #10 NY#26
Boys Relay Sachem East, NY
B-4x800 7:59.92 #11
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 8:01.67 #12
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x800 8:03.75 #13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.69 #1 w(2.4)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.85 #1 w(1.5)
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) Li Lutheran, NY
G-100 11.89 #2 w(2.4)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 11.98 #3 w(2.4)
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 11.98 #4 w(2.4)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.01 #1 pre NY#5 w(-0.5)
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.07 #2 w(1.5)
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) Li Lutheran, NY
G-100 12.12 #1 NY#8 w(0.2)
McNeil, Courtney (2017) Newark Valley, NY
G-100 12.12 #5 w(2.4)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.16 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.16 #3 w(1.5)
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-100 12.21 #6 w(2.4)
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) Li Lutheran, NY
G-100 12.22 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Francis, Jhada (2017) Ossining, NY
G-100 12.23 #7 w(2.4)
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.25 #8 w(2.4)
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-100 12.29 #4 pre NY#16 w(-0.5)
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.33 #4 NY#19 w(1.5)
Williams, Rochelle (2015) Middletown, NY
G-100 12.36 #5 w(1.5)
McNeil, Courtney (2017) Newark Valley, NY
G-100 12.37 #2 NY#22 w(0.2)
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.37 #3 pre w(-1.8)
Francis, Jhada (2017) Ossining, NY
G-100 12.39 #6 w(1.5)
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-100 12.45 #7 NY#26 w(1.5)
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-100 12.45 #8 NY#26 w(1.5)
Thompson, Tori (2016) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-100 12.48 #5 pre w(-1.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.01 #1 US#46 NY#1 w(1.8)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.16 #2 US#63 NY#4 w(1.8)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.20 #3 w(1.8)
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 24.25 #1 w(0)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.36 #2 w(0)
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.57 #1 pre w(-2.9)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.79 #3 w(0)
Jones, Tia (2019) Vestal, NY
G-200 24.79 #4 NY#8 w(0)
Jones, Tia (2019) Vestal, NY
G-200 24.83 #4 w(1.8)
McNeil, Courtney (2017) Newark Valley, NY
G-200 24.85 #1 NY#9 w(1.5)
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) Beekmantown, NY
G-200 24.96 #2 NY#11 w(1.5)
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.01 #2 pre w(-3.4)
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-200 25.01 #5 NY#12 w(0)
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-200 25.09 #5 w(1.8)
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-200 25.18 #3 NY#16 w(1.5)
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-200 25.19 #4 NY#17 w(1.5)
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 25.25 #3 pre w(-2.9)
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) Beekmantown, NY
G-200 25.28 #6 w(1.8)
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.40 #6 w(0)
McNeil, Courtney (2017) Newark Valley, NY
G-200 25.41 #7 w(1.8)
Bowen, Deja (2019) Middletown, NY
G-200 25.41 #7 NY#21 w(0)
Yancy, Mia (2017) Tuckahoe, NY
G-200 25.46 #5 NY#23 w(1.5)
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-200 25.49 #8 NY#25 w(0)
Nagel, Kate (2015) Byron-Bergen, NY
G-200 25.50 #6 NY#27 w(1.5)
Jones, Tia (2019) Vestal, NY
G-200 25.56 #4 pre w(-3.4)
Singletary, Travasia (2018) Aquinas Institute, NY
G-200 25.57 #7 NY#28 w(1.5)
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-200 25.66 #5 pre w(-2.9)
Brisk, Carson (2016) Trevor Day, NY
G-200 25.67 #8 NY#34 w(1.5)
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-200 25.71 #1 pre w(-1)
Coleman, Jahari (2016) Albany, NY
G-200 25.71 #6 pre w(-2.9)
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) Beekmantown, NY
G-200 25.73 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Chimezie, Mary (2016) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-200 25.75 #7 pre w(-3.4)
Nagel, Kate (2015) Byron-Bergen, NY
G-200 25.80 #3 pre w(-1)
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-200 25.83 #8 w(1.8)
Bowen, Deja (2019) Middletown, NY
G-200 25.86 #8 pre w(-3.4)
Brundige, Lynda (2016) Hutchinson Central Tech, NY
G-200 25.88 #9 pre NY#41 w(-2.9)
McNeil, Courtney (2017) Newark Valley, NY
G-200 25.91 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-200 25.99 #5 pre w(-1.6)
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-200 26.00 #10 pre w(-2.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 52.69 #1 US#4 NY#1
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 53.89 #1
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 54.22 #2 US#29 NY#4
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 54.68 #3 US#54 NY#5
Crawford, Amanda (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 54.72 #2
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 55.21 #3
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 55.54 #1 NY#6
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-400 55.59 #2 NY#7
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) Beekmantown, NY
G-400 56.15 #3 NY#11
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-400 56.18 #4
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-400 56.22 #5 NY#14
Schug, Anna (2016) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-400 56.23 #4 NY#15
Williams, Patrice (2015) Corcoran, NY
G-400 56.34 #4
Stewart, Latoya (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 56.40 #6
Lott, Selena (2017) Columbia, NY
G-400 56.51 #7 NY#18
Pearce, Jinjer (2016) Rye Country Day, NY
G-400 56.66 #5
Crean, Jenna (2019) Orchard Park, NY
G-400 56.70 #8 NY#20
Davis, Jasmine (2015) Hauppauge, NY
G-400 56.77 #6
Ligouri, Greer (2017) Warwick Valley, NY
G-400 56.79 #9 NY#22
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-400 56.82 #7
Owens, Kiyah (2016) Manhasset, NY
G-400 56.92 #10 NY#23
Villarini, Amy (2015) Hamburg, NY
G-400 57.37 #11 NY#27
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-400 57.47 #12
Cluck, Emily (2016) Johnson City, NY
G-400 58.14 #5
Laskoski, Kate (2017) Goshen Central, NY
G-400 58.28 #13
Ojo-Banks, Aliyah (2015) James I. O'Neill, NY
G-400 58.43 #6 NY#54
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) Beekmantown, NY
G-400 58.43 #8
Bowers, Luana (2015) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-400 58.58 #14
Yatsko, Abbey (2016) Dryden, NY
G-400 58.68 #7
Chester, Lauren (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
G-400 58.69 #8
Hotchkin, Claire (17) Horace Greeley, NY
G-400 58.98 #15
Shand, Latoya (2016) Huntington, NY
G-400 59.06 #16
Garcia, Ariella (2017) Notre Dame Academy, NY
G-400 59.88 #9
Leo, Nicole (2016) Binghamton, NY
G-400 59.93 #17

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:05.63 #1 US#6 NY#2
Fray, Jazmine (2015) Kellenberg, NY
G-800 2:10.35 #2 US#63 NY#6
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-800 2:11.77 #3
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:12.28 #4 NY#9
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) Livonia, NY
G-800 2:13.55 #5
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:13.66 #6 NY#12
McLaughlin, Molly (2018) East Aurora, NY
G-800 2:13.68 #7 NY#13
Orie, Gabrielle (2017) Nardin, NY
G-800 2:14.53 #8 NY#17
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-800 2:14.87 #9
Ustanik, Madeline (2015) Corning, NY
G-800 2:15.01 #10
Breiner, Courtney (2015) Emma Willard, NY
G-800 2:15.33 #11 NY#22
Duca, Paige (2015) Sacred Heart, NY
G-800 2:15.52 #12 NY#28
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-800 2:15.62 #13
Nolan, Katie (2015) Bainbridge-Guilford, NY
G-800 2:15.69 #14 NY#31
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:15.73 #15
Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) Cornwall Central, NY
G-800 2:15.76 #16
Lang, Abbie (2015) Lockport, NY
G-800 2:15.89 #17
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-800 2:17.00 #1 NY#42
Villemaire, Kirsten (2018) Beekmantown, NY
G-800 2:17.04 #18 NY#44
Pastor, Skylar (2015) South Jefferson, NY
G-800 2:17.30 #2 NY#49
Curtin, Meghan (2016) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-800 2:17.79 #19
Williams, Alana (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:18.60 #20
Rudge, Sarah (2016) Onteora, NY
G-800 2:19.65 #21

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-1500 4:25.24 #1 US#9 NY#1
MacKay, Emily (2016) Union Endicott, NY
G-1500 4:25.32 #2 US#10 NY#2
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1500 4:27.39 #3 US#12 NY#3
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:29.71 #4 US#18 NY#4
Trumble, Lauren (2015) Ithaca, NY
G-1500 4:29.80 #5 US#19 NY#5
Peterman, Samantha (2017) Sweet Home, NY
G-1500 4:30.79 #6 US#25 NY#6
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-1500 4:34.22 #7 US#38 NY#8
Zachgo, Julia (2017) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:36.20 #8
Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:37.15 #9
Hurta, Sage (2016) Hamilton, NY
G-1500 4:37.38 #10 US#63 NY#14
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:39.83 #11
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) Sacred Heart, NY
G-1500 4:39.90 #12 US#93 NY#22
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-1500 4:40.68 #13
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) Livonia, NY
G-1500 4:42.27 #14 NY#34
Ryan, Sophia (2018) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:42.82 #15 NY#39
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:44.42 #16 NY#47
Tuthill, Meg (2016) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-1500 4:44.67 #17
Nolan, Katie (2015) Bainbridge-Guilford, NY
G-1500 4:45.43 #18
Siebert, Reilly (2018) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:45.51 #19 NY#55
Schilke, Tess (2017) Fillmore Central, NY
G-1500 4:45.66 #20 NY#56
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-1500 4:45.90 #21
Rudge, Sarah (2016) Onteora, NY
G-1500 4:46.06 #22 NY#59
Fajardo, Lisa (2015) Bishop Kearney, NY
G-1500 4:47.18 #23
Rowles, Clara (2019) Cazenovia, NY
G-1500 4:47.19 #24
Acker, Emily (2015) Albany Academy, NY
G-1500 4:47.67 #25
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) Maple Grove, NY
G-1500 4:48.61 #26
Khrimian, Zovinar (2017) Stuyvesant, NY
G-1500 4:49.10 #27 NY#82
Orie, Danielle (2017) Nardin, NY
G-1500 4:49.89 #28

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 9:38.14 #1
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) Elmira, NY
G-3000 9:45.66 #2 US#18 NY#3
Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 9:52.87 #3 US#34 NY#5
Munks, Kathryn (2016) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-3000 9:53.54 #4 US#37 NY#7
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 9:57.44 #5
Lee, Katherine (2018) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 9:59.15 #6
Patterson, Katrina (2017) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:02.24 #7 US#59 NY#13
Vizza, Diane (2016) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:02.96 #8
Levy, Samantha (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:04.09 #9
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-3000 10:11.74 #10 NY#30
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) Briarcliff, NY
G-3000 10:13.43 #11
Flower, Julia (2016) Schalmont, NY
G-3000 10:13.82 #12
Gugel, Abby (2016) Jordan-Elbridge, NY
G-3000 10:15.78 #13
Acker, Emily (2015) Albany Academy, NY
G-3000 10:16.17 #14
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-3000 10:16.47 #15
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:18.07 #16
Marra, Natalie (2016) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-3000 10:18.18 #17
Cole, Elsa (2017) Fillmore Central, NY
G-3000 10:18.22 #18 NY#37
Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 10:18.30 #19
Stevenson, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-3000 10:18.39 #20
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:18.86 #21
Saucier, Kaycie (2016) Norwood-Norfolk, NY
G-3000 10:19.56 #22 NY#44
Stone, Kaylee (2017) Windsor, NY
G-3000 10:25.79 #23 NY#52
Borkoski, Mary (2019) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:30.09 #24
McClay, Taylor (2017) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-3000 10:31.89 #25

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-ST2K 6:52.70 #1
Burns, Emily (2015) Guilderland, NY
G-ST2K 6:56.52 #2 US#5 NY#4
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 6:58.27 #3
Petryk, Suzie (2015) Huntington, NY
G-ST2K 6:59.66 #4
Kostarellis, Anna (2017) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-ST2K 6:59.78 #5 US#10 NY#7
Cole, Elsa (2017) Fillmore Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:02.71 #6 US#14 NY#11
Butler, Katie (2015) Corning, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.52 #7 US#18 NY#13
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-ST2K 7:07.92 #8
Caltagirone, Megan (2016) Pioneer, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.38 #9 US#28 NY#21
Stevenson, Julia (2016) Hackley, NY
G-ST2K 7:09.42 #10
Wistner, Naomi (2019) Williamsville North, NY
G-ST2K 7:11.23 #11
Nolan, Laura (2016) Miller Place, NY
G-ST2K 7:11.71 #12
Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) Tully, NY
G-ST2K 7:12.07 #13 US#30 NY#23
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.90 #14
Engborg, Peyton (2018) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.11 #15
Stewart, Kayla (2015) Newark Valley, NY
G-ST2K 7:19.72 #16 US#48 NY#38
Bartolotta, Alexandria (2016) Hudson, NY
G-ST2K 7:24.17 #17
White, Phoebe (2020) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.85 #18
Marvin, Sarah (2015) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:28.83 #19 NY#59
Fisher, Laurel (2015) Garden City, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.24 #20
VanCuyck, Adrianna (2016) Wayne, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.88 #21

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salmon, Paula (2017) Clara Barton, NY
G-100H 14.12 #1 w(0.1)
Salmon, Paula (2017) Clara Barton, NY
G-100H 14.15 #1 w(1.9)
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.33 #2 w(0.1)
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-100H 14.36 #2 w(1.9)
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-100H 14.36 #3 NY#8 w(0.1)
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-100H 14.43 #3 w(1.9)
Goode, Aviana (2016) Bay Shore, NY
G-100H 14.45 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.51 #4 w(1.9)
Salmon, Paula (2017) Clara Barton, NY
G-100H 14.55 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-100H 14.58 #4 w(0.1)
Henderson, Crystal (2015) Longwood, NY
G-100H 14.61 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Rospierski, Hailey (2016) Alden, NY
G-100H 14.66 #1 NY#9 w(1.4)
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.66 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100H 14.70 #5 NY#10 w(1.9)
Rospierski, Hailey (2016) Alden, NY
G-100H 14.70 #6 w(1.9)
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100H 14.92 #4 pre w(-1.6)
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) St. Anthony's, NY
G-100H 14.92 #5 w(0.1)
Myers, Sophia (2018) Queens HS of Teaching, NY
G-100H 14.93 #6 pre w(-1.6)
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-100H 15.05 #6 NY#12 w(0.1)
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-100H 15.06 #7 w(1.9)
Bartlett, Kylee (2015) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, NY
G-100H 15.15 #2 NY#15 w(1.4)
Liebers, Mimi (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 15.19 #7 pre NY#16 w(-1.6)
Liebers, Mimi (2017) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 15.25 #7 w(0.1)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400H 1:00.31 #1
Boerke, Debbie (2015) Washingtonville, NY
G-400H 1:00.47 #1 US#17 NY#3
Boerke, Debbie (2015) Washingtonville, NY
G-400H 1:00.53 #2
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-400H 1:00.77 #3 US#25 NY#4
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-400H 1:01.78 #1
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400H 1:02.07 #4
Sandy, Alyssa (2016) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400H 1:02.12 #2
Maycock, Mckenna (2015) Randolph, NY
G-400H 1:02.30 #5 US#76 NY#8
Hernandez, Tara (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400H 1:02.38 #6
Maycock, Mckenna (2015) Randolph, NY
G-400H 1:02.88 #2
Bianco, Ellery (2015) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400H 1:02.90 #3
Lodge, Frances (2015) Spence, NY
G-400H 1:03.25 #7
Lodge, Frances (2015) Spence, NY
G-400H 1:03.51 #3
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 1:03.79 #4
Hernandez, Tara (2016) North Babylon, NY
G-400H 1:03.92 #5
Sargeant, Sinead (2018) Fairport, NY
G-400H 1:04.00 #6
Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-400H 1:04.47 #7
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 1:04.70 #8
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) Liverpool, NY
G-400H 1:04.75 #8
Robbins, Olivia (2016) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400H 1:04.88 #9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kowpak, Sarah (2016) Archbishop Molloy, NY
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#23 NY#2
Penny, Faith (2015) East Islip, NY
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Broughton, Shayla (2016) Medgar Evers, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#89 NY#3
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State