|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Linster, Josh (2015) |
Long Beach, NY | B-100 | 10.68 #1 | NY#2 w(1.4) |
Shomari, Shaka (2015) |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-100 | 10.80 #2 | NY#5 w(1.4) |
Warren, Lavette (2016) |
Lockport, NY | B-100 | 10.84 #3 | NY#6 w(1.4) |
Linster, Josh (2015) |
Long Beach, NY | B-100 | 10.85 #1 | w(1.2) |
Brown, Kelly (2016) |
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY | B-100 | 10.85 #4 | NY#7 w(1.4) |
Butcher, Corey (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-100 | 10.87 #2 | w(1.2) |
Shomari, Shaka (2015) |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-100 | 10.88 #1 | pre w(0.1) |
Roderick, Anthony (2016) |
Hackley, NY | B-100 | 10.89 #1 | NY#10 w(1.5) |
Linster, Josh (2015) |
Long Beach, NY | B-100 | 10.89 #2 | pre w(-1.7) |
Shomari, Shaka (2015) |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-100 | 10.89 #3 | w(1.2) |
Butcher, Corey (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-100 | 10.89 #5 | w(1.4) |
Farmer, Damien (2015) |
Kingston, NY | B-100 | 10.96 #6 | NY#17 w(1.4) |
Butcher, Corey (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-100 | 10.98 #4 | pre w(0.1) |
Ngbokoli, Elijah (2016) |
Hackley, NY | B-100 | 11.00 #4 | NY#18 w(1.2) |
Pilorge, Stanley (2015) |
James Madison, NY | B-100 | 11.00 #5 | pre w(-1.7) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Warden, Zack (2015) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-200 | 21.07 #1 | w(3.2) |
Brown, Izaiah (2015) |
Amsterdam, NY | B-200 | 21.10 #2 | w(3.2) |
Warden, Zack (2015) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-200 | 21.37 #1 | US#61 NY#2 w(0.9) |
Rogers, Calvary (2015) |
Greece Odyssey, NY | B-200 | 21.52 #3 | w(3.2) |
Brown, Izaiah (2015) |
Amsterdam, NY | B-200 | 21.63 #1 | pre NY#6 w(-2.6) |
Dacres, Joshua (2015) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | B-200 | 21.73 #4 | w(3.2) |
Williams, Doug (2015) |
Kingston, NY | B-200 | 21.74 #2 | NY#8 w(0.9) |
Warden, Zack (2015) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-200 | 21.78 #4 | pre w(-2.6) |
John, Malik (2015) |
Prospect Heights, NY | B-200 | 21.78 #5 | w(3.2) |
John, Malik (2015) |
Prospect Heights, NY | B-200 | 21.83 #3 | w(0.9) |
Blades, Christan (2015) |
Samuel J. Tilden, NY | B-200 | 21.83 #4 | w(0.9) |
Blades, Christan (2015) |
Samuel J. Tilden, NY | B-200 | 21.91 #6 | w(3.2) |
Dacres, Joshua (2015) |
Lakeland/Panas, NY | B-200 | 22.03 #7 | pre w(-2.6) |
Alert, Travon (2015) |
Hudson, NY | B-200 | 22.11 #1 | NY#18 w(-0.1) |
Williams, Doug (2015) |
Kingston, NY | B-200 | 22.19 #7 | w(3.2) |
Alert, Travon (2015) |
Hudson, NY | B-200 | 22.23 #5 | w(0.9) |
Rogers, Calvary (2015) |
Greece Odyssey, NY | B-200 | 22.31 #6 | w(0.9) |
Rogers, Calvary (2015) |
Greece Odyssey, NY | B-200 | 22.36 #2 | pre w(-2.6) |
Melchionni, William (2015) |
Albany Academy, NY | B-200 | 22.42 #2 | NY#27 w(-0.1) |
Brown, Kelly (2016) |
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY | B-200 | 22.43 #8 | pre NY#29 w(-2.6) |
Brown, Kelly (2016) |
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY | B-200 | 22.44 #8 | w(3.2) |
Inkyo, Ryo (2016) |
Harrison, NY | B-200 | 22.45 #3 | NY#32 w(-0.1) |
Liechty, Justin (2015) |
Saranac, NY | B-200 | 22.47 #4 | NY#34 w(-0.1) |
B-400
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barber, Kyle (2015) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | B-800 | 1:51.40 #1 | US#38 NY#1 |
Springer, Gairy (2015) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-800 | 1:51.91 #2 | US#56 NY#3 |
Germanakos, Luke (2015) |
Lynbrook, NY | B-800 | 1:51.96 #3 | US#59 NY#4 |
Watts, Patrick (2015) |
Pleasantville, NY | B-800 | 1:52.22 #4 | US#72 NY#5 |
Powell, Shamar (2015) |
Walt Whitman, NY | B-800 | 1:52.55 #5 | US#88 NY#6 |
Asselmeyer, James (2015) |
Arlington, NY | B-800 | 1:52.76 #6 | |
Hawthorne, Anthony (2015) |
Niagara Falls, NY | B-800 | 1:52.96 #7 | NY#9 |
Grady, Michael (2015) |
East Meadow, NY | B-800 | 1:53.16 #8 | |
Gassner, Tom (2015) |
Bellport, NY | B-800 | 1:53.45 #9 | |
Rowe, Collin (2015) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-800 | 1:54.28 #10 | |
Barber, Owen (2016) |
Allegany-Limestone, NY | B-800 | 1:54.30 #11 | NY#18 |
Mazzuca, Lorenzo (2015) |
New Paltz, NY | B-800 | 1:54.64 #12 | NY#20 |
Lawrence, Solomon (2017) |
Fowler, NY | B-800 | 1:55.08 #13 | NY#23 |
Delfay, Mike (2016) |
Brewster, NY | B-800 | 1:55.42 #14 | |
Ely, Eddie (2016) |
Palmyra-Macedon, NY | B-800 | 1:55.77 #15 | NY#32 |
Simmons, Derrick (2018) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-800 | 1:55.81 #16 | NY#33 |
Degraw, Evan (2016) |
Union Springs, NY | B-800 | 1:56.09 #17 | |
Pacelli, Nick (2016) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-800 | 1:56.48 #18 | NY#49 |
Coleman, Terrell (2016) |
Elmira, NY | B-800 | 1:56.63 #19 | |
Akerley, Devin (2015) |
Corinth, NY | B-800 | 1:57.34 #20 | |
Henry, Paul (2015) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | B-800 | 1:57.38 #21 | |
Servos, Dylan (2015) |
Alden, NY | B-800 | 1:57.46 #22 | |
O'Leary, Michael (2015) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-800 | 1:57.76 #23 | |
Hoteling, Grayson (2016) |
Maine-Endwell, NY | B-800 | 1:58.23 #24 | |
Lease, Eugene (2014) |
Island Trees, NY | B-800 | 1:58.70 #25 | |
Fulk, Connor (2015) |
Norwood-Norfolk, NY | B-800 | 1:59.22 #26 | |
Tracy, Joe (2015) |
Franklin Academy, NY | B-800 | 1:59.89 #27 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lundy, Conor (2016) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-1600 | 4:07.50 #1 | US#10 NY#1 |
Spiezio, Jeremy (2015) |
Greenwich Central, NY | B-1600 | 4:09.39 #2 | US#28 NY#3 |
Gavigan, Luke (2015) |
Tappan Zee, NY | B-1600 | 4:10.20 #3 | US#43 NY#4 |
Johnson, Jake (2016) |
Colonie Central, NY | B-1600 | 4:11.47 #4 | US#71 NY#5 |
Muniz, Benito (2015) |
Carmel, NY | B-1600 | 4:12.23 #5 | |
Buchanan, Richard (2015) |
Susquehanna Valley, NY | B-1600 | 4:12.66 #6 | NY#6 |
Neumaier, Steven (2016) |
Lancaster, NY | B-1600 | 4:13.31 #7 | NY#7 |
Grady, Michael (2015) |
East Meadow, NY | B-1600 | 4:13.57 #8 | NY#8 |
Burke, James (2015) |
Port Jefferson, NY | B-1600 | 4:13.74 #9 | NY#9 |
Barber, Owen (2016) |
Allegany-Limestone, NY | B-1600 | 4:15.33 #10 | NY#10 |
Affolder, Noah (2017) |
Carthage, NY | B-1600 | 4:15.70 #11 | NY#11 |
Pompilj, Marco (2015) |
Collegiate, NY | B-1600 | 4:16.00 #12 | NY#12 |
Murphy, Patrick (2015) |
Duanesburg, NY | B-1600 | 4:19.02 #13 | NY#20 |
Watts, Patrick (2015) |
Pleasantville, NY | B-1600 | 4:19.27 #14 | NY#22 |
Gay, Jonathan (2016) |
Beekmantown, NY | B-1600 | 4:19.38 #15 | NY#23 |
Ragone, Charlie (2016) |
Niskayuna, NY | B-1600 | 4:19.71 #16 | NY#26 |
Schaffer, Dan (2016) |
Maine-Endwell, NY | B-1600 | 4:20.66 #17 | |
Goodman, Isaac (2016) |
Pittsford-Mendon, NY | B-1600 | 4:21.42 #18 | NY#33 |
Avery, Jake (2017) |
Ithaca, NY | B-1600 | 4:22.09 #19 | NY#35 |
Vinolas, Kevin (2015) |
Minisink Valley, NY | B-1600 | 4:22.29 #20 | NY#37 |
Fulk, Connor (2015) |
Norwood-Norfolk, NY | B-1600 | 4:24.50 #21 | NY#56 |
Marlow, Mitchell (2016) |
Franklin Academy, NY | B-1600 | 4:24.74 #22 | NY#62 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Millar, Bryce (2015) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | B-3200 | 9:18.61 #1 | |
Pompilj, Marco (2015) |
Collegiate, NY | B-3200 | 9:18.75 #2 | |
Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) |
McQuaid, NY | B-3200 | 9:20.26 #3 | |
Affolder, Noah (2017) |
Carthage, NY | B-3200 | 9:20.48 #4 | |
Carey, Noah (2017) |
Guilderland, NY | B-3200 | 9:20.70 #5 | |
Prunty, Joseph (2015) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-3200 | 9:21.35 #6 | |
Schaffer, Dan (2016) |
Maine-Endwell, NY | B-3200 | 9:22.24 #7 | NY#16 |
Vasbinder, Kenny (2016) |
East Aurora, NY | B-3200 | 9:29.36 #8 | |
Moshier, Kevin (2017) |
Corning-Painted Post West, NY | B-3200 | 9:30.03 #9 | NY#35 |
Geiger, Everett (2015) |
Caledonia-Mumford, NY | B-3200 | 9:30.28 #10 | NY#37 |
Isenhour, Miles (2016) |
James I. O'Neill, NY | B-3200 | 9:33.37 #11 | |
Dorflinger, Drew (2016) |
Pleasantville, NY | B-3200 | 9:33.82 #12 | |
Scanlon, Ryan (2015) |
Harborfields, NY | B-3200 | 9:35.94 #13 | |
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) |
Brewster, NY | B-3200 | 9:37.77 #14 | |
Butlak, Calvin (2015) |
Lake Shore, NY | B-3200 | 9:38.66 #15 | |
Biondi, Christopher (2016) |
Pine Bush, NY | B-3200 | 9:39.64 #16 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jibb, Jack (2015) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-ST3K | 8:57.34 #1 | US#1 NY#1 |
Tooker, Aidan (2016) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-ST3K | 9:15.20 #2 | |
Nohilly, Eion (2016) |
John Jay, NY | B-ST3K | 9:15.21 #3 | US#3 NY#3 |
Trowbridge, Thorr (2016) |
Kingston, NY | B-ST3K | 9:22.60 #4 | US#4 NY#4 |
Sheely, Grant (2015) |
Dobbs Ferry, NY | B-ST3K | 9:26.30 #5 | US#5 NY#5 |
Bates, Brian (2016) |
Corning-Painted Post West, NY | B-ST3K | 9:27.66 #6 | US#7 NY#7 |
Michels, Brian (2015) |
Patchogue-Medford, NY | B-ST3K | 9:32.85 #7 | |
Bathgate, Dawson (2016) |
East Rochester, NY | B-ST3K | 9:35.35 #8 | US#11 NY#11 |
Butters, Garrett (2015) |
Elmira Notre Dame, NY | B-ST3K | 9:41.67 #9 | US#17 NY#16 |
Fruhauf, Tommy (2015) |
Manhasset, NY | B-ST3K | 9:42.84 #10 | |
Murray, TJ (2016) |
East Aurora, NY | B-ST3K | 9:44.37 #11 | US#21 NY#19 |
Powhida, Simon (2015) |
Bethlehem, NY | B-ST3K | 9:45.59 #12 | NY#21 |
Taylor, Giacomo (2015) |
Trinity, NY | B-ST3K | 9:45.81 #13 | NY#22 |
Glavin, Donny (2016) |
Mcquaid Jesuit, NY | B-ST3K | 9:46.33 #14 | NY#23 |
Miano, Mike (2015) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-ST3K | 9:47.54 #15 | |
Mcaneny, Sean (2016) |
Greenville, NY | B-ST3K | 9:50.32 #16 | |
Mazzuca, Lorenzo (2015) |
New Paltz, NY | B-ST3K | 9:53.71 #17 | NY#38 |
Wright, Tyler (2015) |
West Canada Valley, NY | B-ST3K | 9:55.82 #18 | |
Mercer, Matt (2016) |
Orchard Park, NY | B-ST3K | 9:56.42 #19 | |
Smith, Ben (2015) |
John Jay, NY | B-ST3K | 9:58.41 #20 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) |
McClancy, NY | B-110H | 14.18 #1 | US#70 NY#1 w(0.8) |
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) |
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY | B-110H | 14.24 #1 | w(2.4) |
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) |
McClancy, NY | B-110H | 14.24 #2 | w(2.4) |
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) |
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY | B-110H | 14.27 #2 | w(0.8) |
Mcfadden, Aaron (2015) |
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY | B-110H | 14.30 #1 | pre w(-0.5) |
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-110H | 14.40 #3 | w(2.4) |
Etkind, Josh (2015) |
Clarkstown North, NY | B-110H | 14.41 #4 | w(2.4) |
Malone, Storm (2015) |
Highland, NY | B-110H | 14.50 #1 | NY#8 w(0.4) |
Malone, Storm (2015) |
Highland, NY | B-110H | 14.50 #3 | w(0.8) |
Clark, Anthony (2015) |
Gates-Chili, NY | B-110H | 14.50 #5 | w(2.4) |
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) |
McClancy, NY | B-110H | 14.52 #2 | pre w(-1.6) |
Clark, Anthony (2015) |
Gates-Chili, NY | B-110H | 14.67 #3 | pre NY#12 w(-1.8) |
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-110H | 14.67 #6 | w(2.4) |
Malone, Storm (2015) |
Highland, NY | B-110H | 14.69 #1 | pre w(-1.2) |
Duncan, Travon (2015) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-110H | 14.69 #7 | w(2.4) |
Gerhardt, Nate (2015) |
Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY | B-110H | 14.70 #2 | NY#13 w(0.4) |
Clark, Anthony (2015) |
Gates-Chili, NY | B-110H | 14.72 #4 | w(0.8) |
Etkind, Josh (2015) |
Clarkstown North, NY | B-110H | 14.74 #4 | pre w(-1.6) |
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-110H | 14.75 #5 | pre NY#15 w(-0.5) |
Silliman, Shawn (2015) |
Ticonderoga, NY | B-110H | 14.76 #2 | pre NY#17 w(0.6) |
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-110H | 14.76 #7 | pre w(-0.5) |
Duncan, Travon (2015) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-110H | 14.78 #5 | w(0.8) |
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) |
Niagara Falls, NY | B-110H | 14.78 #8 | w(2.4) |
Bleichert, Shawn (2015) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-110H | 14.83 #6 | w(0.8) |
Carter, Warren (2016) |
Aquinas Institute, NY | B-110H | 14.85 #3 | NY#21 w(0.4) |
Menyah, Jeffery (2016) |
Niagara Falls, NY | B-110H | 14.86 #6 | pre NY#22 w(-1.8) |
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-110H | 14.87 #7 | w(0.8) |
Duncan, Travon (2015) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-110H | 14.87 #8 | pre w(-1.8) |
Adams, David (2016) |
Beacon, NY | B-110H | 14.91 #9 | pre w(-1.6) |
Outing, Micheal (2015) |
Farmingdale, NY | B-110H | 14.95 #10 | pre NY#25 w(-1.8) |
Fischer, Josh (2015) |
Falconer, NY | B-110H | 14.96 #4 | NY#27 w(0.4) |
Silliman, Shawn (2015) |
Ticonderoga, NY | B-110H | 14.99 #5 | w(0.4) |
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-110H | 15.00 #11 | pre w(-1.6) |
B-400H
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rathan, Hasani (2015) |
William Floyd, NY | B-HJ | 6'10" #1 | US#26 NY#1 |
Fitzgerald, Jack (2016) |
Ballston Spa, NY | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Beebe, Mike (2016) |
Windsor, NY | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | NY#5 |
Claxton, Daniel (2017) |
Smithtown East, NY | B-HJ | 6'6" #4 | |
Palmer, Mike (2016) |
Maine-Endwell, NY | B-HJ | 6'5.5" #1 | NY#7 |
Rice, Alec (2015) |
Geneseo, NY | B-HJ | 6'5" #5 | NY#9 |
Langdon, Connor (2015) |
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY | B-HJ | 6'4.25" #2 | |
Zanger, Troy (2016) |
Port Jervis, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #10 | |
Serafin, Nick (2015) |
Depew, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #6 | |
Wiley, John (2015) |
Eastchester, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #7 | |
Hines, Andrew (2016) |
Sodus, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #8 | NY#14 |
Cameron, Collis (2016) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #8 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grey, Rayon (2016) |
Beacon, NY | B-LJ | 24'1" #1 | w(0.9) |
Castello-Edward, Moses (2015) |
Lafayette, NY | B-LJ | 23'7.25" #2 | US#38 NY#2 w(1.5) |
Lambert, Charlie (2015) |
Xavier, NY | B-LJ | 23'3" #3 | US#61 NY#3 w(0.9) |
Ndoye, Khadim (2016) |
Ralph Mckee, NY | B-LJ | 23'2.5" #4 | w(2.3) |
Roderick, Anthony (2016) |
Hackley, NY | B-LJ | 23'1.75" #1 | w(3) |
Grey, Rayon (2016) |
Beacon, NY | B-LJ | 22'10.75" #1 | w(0) |
Lambert, Charlie (2015) |
Xavier, NY | B-LJ | 22'7.5" #2 | w(-1.3) |
Kiluba, Tim (2015) |
Red Hook, NY | B-LJ | 22'5.75" #2 | w(3) |
Martin, Yanik (15) |
Clarkstown North, NY | B-LJ | 22'5.5" #5 | w(2.1) |
alfano, drew (2015) |
Sachem East, NY | B-LJ | 22'2.5" #1 | NY#7 w(-1.9) |
hunt, kavon (2016) |
Auburn, NY | B-LJ | 22'2.5" #6 | NY#7 w(1) |
Corley, Dwight (2015) |
William Floyd, NY | B-LJ | 22'0" #7 | w(2.6) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mbye, Adama (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | B-TJ | 49'8.25" #1 | US#10 NY#1 w(1) |
Lovelace, Jared (2015) |
Archbishop Molloy, NY | B-TJ | 49'4" #1 | US#15 NY#2 w(-0.8) |
Lovelace, Jared (2015) |
Archbishop Molloy, NY | B-TJ | 49'1" #2 | w(0.9) |
Mbye, Adama (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | B-TJ | 48'6.25" #2 | w(-0.1) |
Grey, Rayon (2016) |
Beacon, NY | B-TJ | 47'10.25" #3 | US#39 NY#3 w(0.3) |
Shih, Jimmy (2015) |
Webster Schroeder, NY | B-TJ | 47'8" #4 | US#48 NY#4 w(0) |
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-TJ | 47'4.5" #5 | US#63 NY#5 w(1) |
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-TJ | 47'0" #3 | w(0) |
Verrier, Reginald (2015) |
Chaminade, NY | B-TJ | 47'0" #6 | US#87 NY#6 w(1.9) |
Verrier, Reginald (2015) |
Chaminade, NY | B-TJ | 46'9.5" #4 | w(0) |
Shih, Jimmy (2015) |
Webster Schroeder, NY | B-TJ | 46'2.75" #5 | w(0) |
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) |
Central Islip, NY | B-TJ | 46'2.25" #7 | NY#8 w(1) |
Butler, Anthony (2016) |
Letchworth, NY | B-TJ | 46'0.25" #1 | NY#9 w(0.3) |
Grey, Rayon (2016) |
Beacon, NY | B-TJ | 45'9.75" #6 | w(0) |
Seaton, James (11) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-TJ | 45'6.5" #2 | w(1.1) |
Wheatley, Terius (2016) |
Orchard Park, NY | B-TJ | 45'1.75" #8 | NY#10 w(0) |
Linster, Josh (2015) |
Long Beach, NY | B-TJ | 44'11.5" #9 | NY#11 w(0.8) |
Smalley, Brad (2015) |
Oppenheim-Ephratah Central, NY | B-TJ | 44'7" #3 | NY#13 w(0.9) |
Forde, Ronnel (2016) |
Shaker, NY | B-TJ | 44'5.5" #10 | NY#14 w(0.6) |
Mcquillen, Ryan (2015) |
Leroy, NY | B-TJ | 44'3.5" #4 | NY#15 w(0) |
Deloatch, Kesigh (2017) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-TJ | 44'1.25" #11 | NY#16 w(1.1) |
Zhang, Johnny (2015) |
Cooperstown Central, NY | B-TJ | 44'0" #5 | NY#18 w(0) |
Pettiford, Rasheen (2016) |
Binghamton, NY | B-TJ | 43'10.5" #12 | NY#20 w(0.8) |
Harriott, Livingstone (2016) |
Central Islip, NY | B-TJ | 43'9.25" #7 | w(0) |
Pereira, Sebestian (2018) |
Southampton, NY | B-TJ | 43'6" #6 | NY#21 w(0) |
Harden, Daniel (2016) |
Marathon, NY | B-TJ | 43'4.75" #7 | NY#22 w(1.8) |
Witt, Everett (2016) |
Collegiate, NY | B-TJ | 43'4.5" #8 | NY#23 w(0) |
Hammond, Chris (2016) |
Gowanda, NY | B-TJ | 43'3.5" #9 | NY#24 w(0.4) |
Modi, Claudious (2015) |
Bishop Timon, NY | B-TJ | 43'0" #10 | NY#25 w(0.1) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herrera-Murphy, Ryan (2015) |
Iona Prep, NY | B-PV | 15'6" #1 | |
Maguire, Ethan (2015) |
Penfield, NY | B-PV | 15'3" #2 | |
Dibona, Derek (2015) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-PV | 15'3" #3 | |
Fay, Matt (2015) |
Iona Prep, NY | B-PV | 15'3" #4 | |
Natalone, John (2015) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #5 | |
Palmisano, Kevin (2015) |
Canandaigua Acad, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #5 | NY#6 |
Koch, Trevor (2015) |
Frontier, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #7 | |
Conboy, Tom (2016) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-PV | 14'6" #8 | NY#6 |
Crane, Nathan (2017) |
Letchworth, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #10 | NY#12 |
Mastrantuono, Josh (2016) |
Waverly, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #9 |
B-SP
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wray, Sam (2016) |
Starpoint, NY | B-DT | 178'11" #1 | |
Blair, Colin (2016) |
Lancaster, NY | B-DT | 178'2" #2 | |
Wray, Sam (2016) |
Starpoint, NY | B-DT | 174'10" #1 | |
Blair, Colin (2016) |
Lancaster, NY | B-DT | 172'9" #2 | |
Favors, Eric (2015) |
North Rockland, NY | B-DT | 172'0" #3 | |
Favors, Eric (2015) |
North Rockland, NY | B-DT | 168'8" #3 | |
Julia-Wise, Franco (2015) |
New Paltz, NY | B-DT | 165'10" #1 | |
Detz, Robert (2015) |
Chapel Field, NY | B-DT | 162'9" #2 | |
Julia-Wise, Franco (2015) |
New Paltz, NY | B-DT | 161'8" #4 | |
Heedram, Keanu (2015) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | B-DT | 160'4" #5 | |
Heedram, Keanu (2015) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | B-DT | 160'2" #4 | |
Dean, Austin (2015) |
Sidney, NY | B-DT | 160'0" #3 | NY#11 |
B-4x100
B-4x400
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-4x800 | 7:40.55 #1 | US#5 NY#1 |
Boys Relay |
Guilderland, NY | B-4x800 | 7:45.24 #2 | US#28 NY#4 |
Boys Relay |
Sweet Home, NY | B-4x800 | 7:47.44 #3 | US#39 NY#5 |
Boys Relay |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-4x800 | 7:48.92 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | B-4x800 | 7:49.96 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-4x800 | 7:52.46 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Fairport, NY | B-4x800 | 7:53.48 #7 | NY#16 |
Boys Relay |
Pleasantville, NY | B-4x800 | 7:53.64 #8 | NY#18 |
Boys Relay |
Collegiate, NY | B-4x800 | 7:56.07 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
East Aurora, NY | B-4x800 | 7:58.88 #10 | NY#26 |
Boys Relay |
Sachem East, NY | B-4x800 | 7:59.92 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-4x800 | 8:01.67 #12 | |
Boys Relay |
Pearl River, NY | B-4x800 | 8:03.75 #13 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 11.69 #1 | w(2.4) |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 11.85 #1 | w(1.5) |
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) |
Li Lutheran, NY | G-100 | 11.89 #2 | w(2.4) |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-100 | 11.98 #3 | w(2.4) |
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-100 | 11.98 #4 | w(2.4) |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-100 | 12.01 #1 | pre NY#5 w(-0.5) |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava (2018) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-100 | 12.07 #2 | w(1.5) |
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) |
Li Lutheran, NY | G-100 | 12.12 #1 | NY#8 w(0.2) |
McNeil, Courtney (2017) |
Newark Valley, NY | G-100 | 12.12 #5 | w(2.4) |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 12.16 #2 | pre w(-1.6) |
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-100 | 12.16 #3 | w(1.5) |
Williams, Rochelle (2015) |
Middletown, NY | G-100 | 12.21 #6 | w(2.4) |
Kerr, Kennedy (2016) |
Li Lutheran, NY | G-100 | 12.22 #1 | pre w(-0.4) |
Francis, Jhada (2017) |
Ossining, NY | G-100 | 12.23 #7 | w(2.4) |
Thompson, Tori (2016) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-100 | 12.25 #8 | w(2.4) |
Williams, Rochelle (2015) |
Middletown, NY | G-100 | 12.29 #4 | pre NY#16 w(-0.5) |
Thompson, Tori (2016) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-100 | 12.33 #4 | NY#19 w(1.5) |
Williams, Rochelle (2015) |
Middletown, NY | G-100 | 12.36 #5 | w(1.5) |
McNeil, Courtney (2017) |
Newark Valley, NY | G-100 | 12.37 #2 | NY#22 w(0.2) |
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-100 | 12.37 #3 | pre w(-1.8) |
Francis, Jhada (2017) |
Ossining, NY | G-100 | 12.39 #6 | w(1.5) |
Brundige, Lynda (2016) |
Hutchinson Central Tech, NY | G-100 | 12.45 #7 | NY#26 w(1.5) |
Coleman, Jahari (2016) |
Albany, NY | G-100 | 12.45 #8 | NY#26 w(1.5) |
Thompson, Tori (2016) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-100 | 12.48 #5 | pre w(-1.8) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 24.01 #1 | US#46 NY#1 w(1.8) |
Solan, Imani (2015) |
Suffern, NY | G-200 | 24.16 #2 | US#63 NY#4 w(1.8) |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 24.20 #3 | w(1.8) |
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 24.25 #1 | w(0) |
Solan, Imani (2015) |
Suffern, NY | G-200 | 24.36 #2 | w(0) |
Solan, Imani (2015) |
Suffern, NY | G-200 | 24.57 #1 | pre w(-2.9) |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 24.79 #3 | w(0) |
Jones, Tia (2019) |
Vestal, NY | G-200 | 24.79 #4 | NY#8 w(0) |
Jones, Tia (2019) |
Vestal, NY | G-200 | 24.83 #4 | w(1.8) |
McNeil, Courtney (2017) |
Newark Valley, NY | G-200 | 24.85 #1 | NY#9 w(1.5) |
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) |
Beekmantown, NY | G-200 | 24.96 #2 | NY#11 w(1.5) |
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 25.01 #2 | pre w(-3.4) |
Williams, Patrice (2015) |
Corcoran, NY | G-200 | 25.01 #5 | NY#12 w(0) |
Williams, Patrice (2015) |
Corcoran, NY | G-200 | 25.09 #5 | w(1.8) |
Lee, Kiana (2015) |
Irvington, NY | G-200 | 25.18 #3 | NY#16 w(1.5) |
Schug, Anna (2016) |
Christian Brothers Academy, NY | G-200 | 25.19 #4 | NY#17 w(1.5) |
Thompson, Brenessa (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 25.25 #3 | pre w(-2.9) |
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) |
Beekmantown, NY | G-200 | 25.28 #6 | w(1.8) |
Chimezie, Mary (2016) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | G-200 | 25.40 #6 | w(0) |
McNeil, Courtney (2017) |
Newark Valley, NY | G-200 | 25.41 #7 | w(1.8) |
Bowen, Deja (2019) |
Middletown, NY | G-200 | 25.41 #7 | NY#21 w(0) |
Yancy, Mia (2017) |
Tuckahoe, NY | G-200 | 25.46 #5 | NY#23 w(1.5) |
Coleman, Jahari (2016) |
Albany, NY | G-200 | 25.49 #8 | NY#25 w(0) |
Nagel, Kate (2015) |
Byron-Bergen, NY | G-200 | 25.50 #6 | NY#27 w(1.5) |
Jones, Tia (2019) |
Vestal, NY | G-200 | 25.56 #4 | pre w(-3.4) |
Singletary, Travasia (2018) |
Aquinas Institute, NY | G-200 | 25.57 #7 | NY#28 w(1.5) |
Williams, Patrice (2015) |
Corcoran, NY | G-200 | 25.66 #5 | pre w(-2.9) |
Brisk, Carson (2016) |
Trevor Day, NY | G-200 | 25.67 #8 | NY#34 w(1.5) |
Schug, Anna (2016) |
Christian Brothers Academy, NY | G-200 | 25.71 #1 | pre w(-1) |
Coleman, Jahari (2016) |
Albany, NY | G-200 | 25.71 #6 | pre w(-2.9) |
Villemaire, Kallie (2015) |
Beekmantown, NY | G-200 | 25.73 #2 | pre w(-1.6) |
Chimezie, Mary (2016) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | G-200 | 25.75 #7 | pre w(-3.4) |
Nagel, Kate (2015) |
Byron-Bergen, NY | G-200 | 25.80 #3 | pre w(-1) |
Lee, Kiana (2015) |
Irvington, NY | G-200 | 25.83 #8 | w(1.8) |
Bowen, Deja (2019) |
Middletown, NY | G-200 | 25.86 #8 | pre w(-3.4) |
Brundige, Lynda (2016) |
Hutchinson Central Tech, NY | G-200 | 25.88 #9 | pre NY#41 w(-2.9) |
McNeil, Courtney (2017) |
Newark Valley, NY | G-200 | 25.91 #4 | pre w(-1.6) |
Lee, Kiana (2015) |
Irvington, NY | G-200 | 25.99 #5 | pre w(-1.6) |
Kenny, Mary Kate (2015) |
Sacred Heart, NY | G-200 | 26.00 #10 | pre w(-2.9) |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) |
Suffern, NY | G-800 | 2:05.63 #1 | US#6 NY#2 |
Fray, Jazmine (2015) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-800 | 2:10.35 #2 | US#63 NY#6 |
Hurta, Sage (2016) |
Hamilton, NY | G-800 | 2:11.77 #3 | |
Rauls, Shari (2016) |
Mamaroneck, NY | G-800 | 2:12.28 #4 | NY#9 |
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) |
Livonia, NY | G-800 | 2:13.55 #5 | |
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) |
Sachem East, NY | G-800 | 2:13.66 #6 | NY#12 |
McLaughlin, Molly (2018) |
East Aurora, NY | G-800 | 2:13.68 #7 | NY#13 |
Orie, Gabrielle (2017) |
Nardin, NY | G-800 | 2:14.53 #8 | NY#17 |
Tuthill, Meg (2016) |
Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY | G-800 | 2:14.87 #9 | |
Ustanik, Madeline (2015) |
Corning, NY | G-800 | 2:15.01 #10 | |
Breiner, Courtney (2015) |
Emma Willard, NY | G-800 | 2:15.33 #11 | NY#22 |
Duca, Paige (2015) |
Sacred Heart, NY | G-800 | 2:15.52 #12 | NY#28 |
Petryk, Suzie (2015) |
Huntington, NY | G-800 | 2:15.62 #13 | |
Nolan, Katie (2015) |
Bainbridge-Guilford, NY | G-800 | 2:15.69 #14 | NY#31 |
Lansing, Maryanna (2016) |
Shaker, NY | G-800 | 2:15.73 #15 | |
Fanning, Gabryelle (2017) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-800 | 2:15.76 #16 | |
Lang, Abbie (2015) |
Lockport, NY | G-800 | 2:15.89 #17 | |
Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | G-800 | 2:17.00 #1 | NY#42 |
Villemaire, Kirsten (2018) |
Beekmantown, NY | G-800 | 2:17.04 #18 | NY#44 |
Pastor, Skylar (2015) |
South Jefferson, NY | G-800 | 2:17.30 #2 | NY#49 |
Curtin, Meghan (2016) |
Wayland-Cohocton, NY | G-800 | 2:17.79 #19 | |
Williams, Alana (2015) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-800 | 2:18.60 #20 | |
Rudge, Sarah (2016) |
Onteora, NY | G-800 | 2:19.65 #21 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Watson, Sammy (2017) |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-1500 | 4:25.24 #1 | US#9 NY#1 |
MacKay, Emily (2016) |
Union Endicott, NY | G-1500 | 4:25.32 #2 | US#10 NY#2 |
Flynn, Anna (2016) |
Ursuline, NY | G-1500 | 4:27.39 #3 | US#12 NY#3 |
Ryan, Kaitlin (2017) |
Bronxville, NY | G-1500 | 4:29.71 #4 | US#18 NY#4 |
Trumble, Lauren (2015) |
Ithaca, NY | G-1500 | 4:29.80 #5 | US#19 NY#5 |
Peterman, Samantha (2017) |
Sweet Home, NY | G-1500 | 4:30.79 #6 | US#25 NY#6 |
Flower, Julia (2016) |
Schalmont, NY | G-1500 | 4:34.22 #7 | US#38 NY#8 |
Zachgo, Julia (2017) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-1500 | 4:36.20 #8 | |
Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-1500 | 4:37.15 #9 | |
Hurta, Sage (2016) |
Hamilton, NY | G-1500 | 4:37.38 #10 | US#63 NY#14 |
Decicco, Alexandra (2016) |
Sachem East, NY | G-1500 | 4:39.83 #11 | |
Calcagnini, Paris (2017) |
Sacred Heart, NY | G-1500 | 4:39.90 #12 | US#93 NY#22 |
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn (2016) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | G-1500 | 4:40.68 #13 | |
Palotti, Hayleigh (2018) |
Livonia, NY | G-1500 | 4:42.27 #14 | NY#34 |
Ryan, Sophia (2018) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | G-1500 | 4:42.82 #15 | NY#39 |
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) |
Cold Spring Harbor, NY | G-1500 | 4:44.42 #16 | NY#47 |
Tuthill, Meg (2016) |
Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY | G-1500 | 4:44.67 #17 | |
Nolan, Katie (2015) |
Bainbridge-Guilford, NY | G-1500 | 4:45.43 #18 | |
Siebert, Reilly (2018) |
Syosset, NY | G-1500 | 4:45.51 #19 | NY#55 |
Schilke, Tess (2017) |
Fillmore Central, NY | G-1500 | 4:45.66 #20 | NY#56 |
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) |
East Aurora, NY | G-1500 | 4:45.90 #21 | |
Rudge, Sarah (2016) |
Onteora, NY | G-1500 | 4:46.06 #22 | NY#59 |
Fajardo, Lisa (2015) |
Bishop Kearney, NY | G-1500 | 4:47.18 #23 | |
Rowles, Clara (2019) |
Cazenovia, NY | G-1500 | 4:47.19 #24 | |
Acker, Emily (2015) |
Albany Academy, NY | G-1500 | 4:47.67 #25 | |
Pietrocarlo, Hope (2016) |
Maple Grove, NY | G-1500 | 4:48.61 #26 | |
Khrimian, Zovinar (2017) |
Stuyvesant, NY | G-1500 | 4:49.10 #27 | NY#82 |
Orie, Danielle (2017) |
Nardin, NY | G-1500 | 4:49.89 #28 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burda, Bella (2015) |
Arlington, NY | G-3000 | 9:38.14 #1 | |
Wheeler, Abbey (2016) |
Elmira, NY | G-3000 | 9:45.66 #2 | US#18 NY#3 |
Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-3000 | 9:52.87 #3 | US#34 NY#5 |
Munks, Kathryn (2016) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-3000 | 9:53.54 #4 | US#37 NY#7 |
Flynn, Anna (2016) |
Ursuline, NY | G-3000 | 9:57.44 #5 | |
Lee, Katherine (2018) |
Shoreham-Wading River, NY | G-3000 | 9:59.15 #6 | |
Patterson, Katrina (2017) |
Clarence, NY | G-3000 | 10:02.24 #7 | US#59 NY#13 |
Vizza, Diane (2016) |
North Shore, NY | G-3000 | 10:02.96 #8 | |
Levy, Samantha (2016) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | G-3000 | 10:04.09 #9 | |
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-3000 | 10:11.74 #10 | NY#30 |
Pennacchio, Caroline (2016) |
Briarcliff, NY | G-3000 | 10:13.43 #11 | |
Flower, Julia (2016) |
Schalmont, NY | G-3000 | 10:13.82 #12 | |
Gugel, Abby (2016) |
Jordan-Elbridge, NY | G-3000 | 10:15.78 #13 | |
Acker, Emily (2015) |
Albany Academy, NY | G-3000 | 10:16.17 #14 | |
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) |
Brockport, NY | G-3000 | 10:16.47 #15 | |
Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) |
East Aurora, NY | G-3000 | 10:18.07 #16 | |
Marra, Natalie (2016) |
East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY | G-3000 | 10:18.18 #17 | |
Cole, Elsa (2017) |
Fillmore Central, NY | G-3000 | 10:18.22 #18 | NY#37 |
Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | G-3000 | 10:18.30 #19 | |
Stevenson, Julia (2016) |
Hackley, NY | G-3000 | 10:18.39 #20 | |
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) |
Cold Spring Harbor, NY | G-3000 | 10:18.86 #21 | |
Saucier, Kaycie (2016) |
Norwood-Norfolk, NY | G-3000 | 10:19.56 #22 | NY#44 |
Stone, Kaylee (2017) |
Windsor, NY | G-3000 | 10:25.79 #23 | NY#52 |
Borkoski, Mary (2019) |
Pearl River, NY | G-3000 | 10:30.09 #24 | |
McClay, Taylor (2017) |
Eastport-South Manor Central, NY | G-3000 | 10:31.89 #25 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-ST2K | 6:52.70 #1 | |
Burns, Emily (2015) |
Guilderland, NY | G-ST2K | 6:56.52 #2 | US#5 NY#4 |
Harris, Alex (2017) |
North Rockland, NY | G-ST2K | 6:58.27 #3 | |
Petryk, Suzie (2015) |
Huntington, NY | G-ST2K | 6:59.66 #4 | |
Kostarellis, Anna (2017) |
Churchville-Chili, NY | G-ST2K | 6:59.78 #5 | US#10 NY#7 |
Cole, Elsa (2017) |
Fillmore Central, NY | G-ST2K | 7:02.71 #6 | US#14 NY#11 |
Butler, Katie (2015) |
Corning, NY | G-ST2K | 7:04.52 #7 | US#18 NY#13 |
Regg, Aaliyah (2016) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-ST2K | 7:07.92 #8 | |
Caltagirone, Megan (2016) |
Pioneer, NY | G-ST2K | 7:09.38 #9 | US#28 NY#21 |
Stevenson, Julia (2016) |
Hackley, NY | G-ST2K | 7:09.42 #10 | |
Wistner, Naomi (2019) |
Williamsville North, NY | G-ST2K | 7:11.23 #11 | |
Nolan, Laura (2016) |
Miller Place, NY | G-ST2K | 7:11.71 #12 | |
Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) |
Tully, NY | G-ST2K | 7:12.07 #13 | US#30 NY#23 |
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) |
Suffern, NY | G-ST2K | 7:17.90 #14 | |
Engborg, Peyton (2018) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-ST2K | 7:18.11 #15 | |
Stewart, Kayla (2015) |
Newark Valley, NY | G-ST2K | 7:19.72 #16 | US#48 NY#38 |
Bartolotta, Alexandria (2016) |
Hudson, NY | G-ST2K | 7:24.17 #17 | |
White, Phoebe (2020) |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | G-ST2K | 7:26.85 #18 | |
Marvin, Sarah (2015) |
Pawling, NY | G-ST2K | 7:28.83 #19 | NY#59 |
Fisher, Laurel (2015) |
Garden City, NY | G-ST2K | 7:32.24 #20 | |
VanCuyck, Adrianna (2016) |
Wayne, NY | G-ST2K | 7:33.88 #21 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Salmon, Paula (2017) |
Clara Barton, NY | G-100H | 14.12 #1 | w(0.1) |
Salmon, Paula (2017) |
Clara Barton, NY | G-100H | 14.15 #1 | w(1.9) |
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-100H | 14.33 #2 | w(0.1) |
Henderson, Crystal (2015) |
Longwood, NY | G-100H | 14.36 #2 | w(1.9) |
Henderson, Crystal (2015) |
Longwood, NY | G-100H | 14.36 #3 | NY#8 w(0.1) |
Myers, Sophia (2018) |
Queens HS of Teaching, NY | G-100H | 14.43 #3 | w(1.9) |
Goode, Aviana (2016) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-100H | 14.45 #1 | pre w(-1.6) |
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-100H | 14.51 #4 | w(1.9) |
Salmon, Paula (2017) |
Clara Barton, NY | G-100H | 14.55 #2 | pre w(-0.9) |
Myers, Sophia (2018) |
Queens HS of Teaching, NY | G-100H | 14.58 #4 | w(0.1) |
Henderson, Crystal (2015) |
Longwood, NY | G-100H | 14.61 #3 | pre w(-0.9) |
Rospierski, Hailey (2016) |
Alden, NY | G-100H | 14.66 #1 | NY#9 w(1.4) |
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-100H | 14.66 #5 | pre w(-0.9) |
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-100H | 14.70 #5 | NY#10 w(1.9) |
Rospierski, Hailey (2016) |
Alden, NY | G-100H | 14.70 #6 | w(1.9) |
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-100H | 14.92 #4 | pre w(-1.6) |
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa (2017) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-100H | 14.92 #5 | w(0.1) |
Myers, Sophia (2018) |
Queens HS of Teaching, NY | G-100H | 14.93 #6 | pre w(-1.6) |
Carro, Samantha (2015) |
Canandaigua Acad, NY | G-100H | 15.05 #6 | NY#12 w(0.1) |
Carro, Samantha (2015) |
Canandaigua Acad, NY | G-100H | 15.06 #7 | w(1.9) |
Bartlett, Kylee (2015) |
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, NY | G-100H | 15.15 #2 | NY#15 w(1.4) |
Liebers, Mimi (2017) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-100H | 15.19 #7 | pre NY#16 w(-1.6) |
Liebers, Mimi (2017) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-100H | 15.25 #7 | w(0.1) |
G-400H
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kowpak, Sarah (2016) |
Archbishop Molloy, NY | G-HJ | 5'9" #1 | US#23 NY#2 |
Penny, Faith (2015) |
East Islip, NY | G-HJ | 5'8" #2 | |
Broughton, Shayla (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-HJ | 5'7" #1 | US#89 NY#3 |
Link directly to this page