Get your meet listed



Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware District of Columbia Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia Washington West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming

Newest National Number 1's



DateEventMarkName
2015-08-26B-HT245'4" Adam Kelly
2015-08-02B-5k14:20.58 Matthew Maton
2015-08-02G-HJ6'5" Vashti Cunningham
2015-08-02G-ST3K10:31.79 Alexandra Harris
2015-07-19G-20022.43 Candace Hill
2015-07-19G-40051.79 Lynna Irby
2015-07-11G-HT194'1" Haley Showalter
2015-07-04G-PV14'7.5" Lexi Weeks
2015-07-01G-400H55.28 Sydney McLaughlin
2015-07-01G-ST2K6:41.26 Rylee Bowen
2015-06-27B-10010.14 Noah Lyles
2015-06-27B-20020.18 Noah Lyles
2015-06-27B-PV17'10.5" Paulo Benavides
2015-06-27B-PV17'10.5" Sean Collins
2015-06-27G-SP53'5.75" Sophia Rivera
2015-06-21B-400H49.97 Rai Benjamin
2015-06-21B-4x1M17:32.88 Corning(NY) Relay
2015-06-21B-DMR10:04.52 Saline(MI) Relay
2015-06-21B-SMR3:24.46 Milford Mill Academy(MD) Relay
2015-06-21B-ST2K5:50.71 Jack Jibb

Full list US Indoor Number 1's


Full list US Outdoor Number 1's




Latest Meet Results


Meet DateMeet NameElites
2015-10-24 OH D3 Northwest District 1 - Ottawa (OH)2 elites
2015-10-24 OH D3 Northwest District 2 (OH)1 elites
2015-10-24 OH D3 Northwest District 2 - Ottawa (OH)1 elites
2015-10-24 OK 2A State Meet (OK)2 elites
2015-10-24 OK 3A State Meet (OK)2 elites
2015-10-24 OK 4A State Meet (OK)10 elites
2015-10-24 OK 5A Regional Tulsa (OK)5 elites
2015-10-24 OK 6A Regional Tulsa (OK)26 elites
2015-10-24 OK Red Conference Championship (MI)22 elites
2015-10-24 OR 5A-5 Columbia River (OR)0 elites
2015-10-24 Philadelphia Catholic League Championships (PA)4 elites
2015-10-24 Pontotoc XC Invitational (MS)6 elites
2015-10-24 PSAL Bronx Borough Champs (NY)0 elites
2015-10-24 PSAL Brooklyn Borough Champs (NY)0 elites
2015-10-24 PSAL Manhattan Borough Champs (NY)0 elites
2015-10-24 PSAL Queens Borough Championships (NY)0 elites
2015-10-24 PSAL Staten Island Borough Championships (NY)0 elites
2015-10-24 Ruidoso Invitational (NM)0 elites
2015-10-24 Saginaw County Championships (MI)0 elites
2015-10-24 SD Class A Championships (SD)15 elites
2015-10-24 SD Class AA Championships (SD)17 elites
2015-10-24 SD Class B Championships (SD)2 elites
2015-10-24 Shiawassee County Invitational (MI)1 elites
2015-10-24 Shikellamy Booster Classic (PA)3 elites
2015-10-24 SMAC Championships (MI)4 elites
2015-10-24 Spartanburg County Championship (SC)6 elites
2015-10-24 SPC South Zone XC Championship (TX)5 elites
2015-10-24 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (WA)29 elites
2015-10-24 Suburban One League American Conference Championship (PA)2 elites
2015-10-24 WCAC XC Championships (VA)0 elites
2015-10-24 WESCO/Cascade Championships (WA)24 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Brookfield Central Sectional (WI)9 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Chippewa Falls Sectional (WI)7 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Homestead Sectional (WI)3 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Manitowac Lincoln Sectional (WI)3 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Mukwonago Sectional (WI)11 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional (WI)8 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Watertown Sectional (WI)5 elites
2015-10-24 WI D1 Waunakee Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D2 Black River Falls Sectional (WI)3 elites
2015-10-24 WI D2 Cedar Grove-Belgium Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D2 Pewaukee Sectional (WI)2 elites
2015-10-24 WI D2 Tomahawk Sectional (WI)6 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Amherst Sectional (WI)4 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Arcadia Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Boyceville Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Darlington Sectional (WI)1 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Drummond Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Lake County Lutheran Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WI D3 Sheboygan Lutheran School Sectional (WI)0 elites
2015-10-24 WY 2A State Meet (WY)1 elites
2015-10-24 WY 3A State Meet (WY)5 elites
2015-10-24 WY 4A State Meet (WY)15 elites
2015-10-24 Yoshaany Rahm Invitational (CA)1 elites
2015-10-23 Allegan County Meet (MI)6 elites
2015-10-23 Alma College Scottie XC Classic (MI)7 elites
2015-10-23 AZ Paradise Valley District (AZ)0 elites
2015-10-23 Clovis North Twilight (CA)0 elites
2015-10-23 CO 2A Region 4 Championships (CO)9 elites
2015-10-23 CO 3A Region 1 Championships (CO)0 elites
2015-10-23 CO 4A Region 1 Championships (CO)9 elites
2015-10-23 CO 5A Region 1 Championships (CO)1 elites
2015-10-23 CO 5A Region 5 Championships (CO)34 elites
2015-10-23 Collegiate Invitational (NY)0 elites
2015-10-23 Eastern Connecticut Conference Championships (CT)0 elites
2015-10-23 Eden Red Raider Invitational (NY)0 elites
2015-10-23 Emerald City League Championships (WA)7 elites
2015-10-23 FL 1A District 16 (FL)0 elites
2015-10-23 FL 1A District 8 (FL)0 elites
2015-10-23 FL 2A District 1 (FL)0 elites


Next Page
Current Page: 14
More Results Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State