Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-400H | 1 | 55.28 | McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) (Union Catholic, NJ) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#1) |
G-400H | 2 | 56.67 | Cockrell, Anna (2016) (Providence Day, NC) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#1) |
G-400H | 3 | 57.27 | Collier, Reonna (2017) (Vacaville, CA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#2) |
G-400H | 4 | 57.47 | Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) | IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19(#3) |
G-400H | 5 | 58.07 | Ross, Faith (2016) (Western Branch, VA) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#2) |
G-400H | 6 | 58.27 | Mecham, Elsja (2016) (Summit, UT) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#3) |
G-400H | 7 | 58.82 | Jones, Alexis (2018) (Campbell, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
G-400H | 8 | 59.50 | Kuehnlein, Andrea (2016) (Kirkwood, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
G-400H | 9 | 59.65 | Dorsey, Miyah (2015) (Belleville East, IL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
G-400H | 10 | 59.94 | Frank, Mackenzie (2016) (Bishop Dunne, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#2) |
G-400H | 11 | 59.95 | Humphrey, Brittley (2016) (Hoover, AL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
G-400H | 12 | 59.99 | Sandy, Alyssa (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#6) |
G-400H | 13 | 1:00.12 | Aduma, Amira (2017) (Phoebus, VA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
G-400H | 14 | 1:00.19 | Young, DeAndreah (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
G-400H | 15 | 1:00.20 | Terhune, Christie (2016) (Katy, TX) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#7) |
G-400H | 16 | 1:00.26 | Gallegher, Emma (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-400H | 17 | 1:00.47 | Boerke, Debbie (2015) (Washingtonville, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-400H | 18 | 1:00.54 | Mosley, Monica (2016) (Clinton, MS) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#3) |
G-400H | 19 | 1:00.66 | Huls, Erin (2015) (Rocori, MN) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#9) |
G-400H | 20 | 1:00.67 | Holloway, Brianna (2016) (Oak Park, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#7) |
G-400H | 21 | 60.69 | Miklos, Maya (2016) (Gunn, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-400H | 22 | 1:00.69 | Broadwater, Brooklynn (2016) (Springside, PA) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-400H | 23 | 1:00.73 | Lester, Carly (2015) (Rocky Mountain, CO) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#8) |
G-400H | 24 | 1:00.76 | Biermaier, Meleah (2016) (Thief River, MN) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#9) |
G-400H | 25 | 1:00.77 | Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) (Sodus, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#3) |
G-400H | 26 | 1:00.91 | Patterson, Imagine (2018) (Summerville, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-400H | 27 | 1:00.93 | Herran, Alana (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#11) |
G-400H | 28 | 1:00.98 | Mitchell, Timetria (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#4) |
G-400H | 29 | 1:00.99 | Townsend, Sydni (2018) (St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#2) |
G-400H | 30 | 1:01.00 | Russell, Masai (2018) (Bullis, MD) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#3) |
G-400H | 31 | 1:01.07 | Warner, Lakeisha (2015) (Cary, NC) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-400H | 32 | 1:01.11 | Reynolds, Asya (2015) (Brush, OH) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#2) |
G-400H | 33 | 1:01.12 | Valentin, Jeyland (2015) (Northeast, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-400H | 34 | 61.16 | Woodward, Jurnee (2017) (Vacaville, CA) | UC-Davis Aggie Open(CA), 2015-03-14(#2) |
G-400H | 35 | 1:01.20 | LaCosse, Kristen (2016) (Crown Point, IN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#5) |
G-400H | 36 | 61.22 | Plock, Sarah (2015) (Iowa City, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-400H | 37 | 1:01.24 | Shell, Grenetria (2016) (East Nashville Magnet, TN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#3) |
G-400H | 38 | 1:01.25 | Pettipaw, Carly (2015) (Lenape Regional, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#3) |
G-400H | 39 | 1:01.28 | Thomas, Amanda (2016) (Western Branch, VA) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#9) |
G-400H | 40 | 1:01.29 | Thorne, Kennedy (2015) (Clayton, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#6) |
G-400H | 41 | 1:01.30 | Young, Akuira (2015) (Tomball Memorial, TX) | Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-400H | 42 | 1:01.35 | Cooper, Thaila (2015) (Kingsway, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-400H | 43 | 1:01.38 | Wayne, Victoria (2016) (Cinco Ranch, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#7) |
G-400H | 44 | 1:01.43 | Tanner, Amber (2016) (Ravenwood, TN) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1) |
G-400H | 45 | 1:01.44 | Lovett, Shamaria (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#14) |
G-400H | 45 | 1:01.44 | Bianco, Ellery (2015) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-400H | 47 | 1:01.50 | Mills, Darhian (2015) (Inglemoor, WA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#11) |
G-400H | 48 | 1:01.54 | Barge, Jasmine (2015) (McCluer North, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#3) |
G-400H | 49 | 1:01.55 | Jaliyah, White (2015) (Hillhouse, CT) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-400H | 50 | 1:01.69 | Lewis, Marielle (2016) (Kell, GA) | AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier(SC), 2015-06-28(#1) |
G-400H | 51 | 1:01.71 | Thomas, Markeeta (2015) (Paul Robeson, PA) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#5) |
G-400H | 51 | 1:01.71 | Welzer, Christina (2015) (Northern Valley Demarest, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#4) |
G-400H | 53 | 1:01.72 | Lopes, Lyndsey (2015) (Edison, CA) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1) |
G-400H | 54 | 1:01.73 | Simmons, India (2016) (Clark, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#9) |
G-400H | 55 | 1:01.74 | Epps, Lauren (Forest Park, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#10) |
G-400H | 56 | 61.74 | Mount, Juliana (2015) (Notre Dame, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#2) |
G-400H | 57 | 1:01.76 | Lewis, Erika (2015) (Waukee, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-400H | 58 | 1:01.82 | White, Jaliyah (2015) (Hillhouse, CT) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-400H | 59 | 1:01.87 | O'Neal, Morgan (2018) (Sylacauga, AL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1) |
G-400H | 60 | 61.88 | Hernandez, Tara (2016) (North Babylon, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-400H | 61 | 1:01.99 | High, Olympia (Mary Persons, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#3) |
G-400H | 62 | 1:02.01 | Garza, Gaby (2018) (St. Joseph Academy, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#4) |
G-400H | 63 | 1:02.02 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-400H | 64 | 1:02.03 | Joiner, Karina (2016) (East Ridge, MN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#11) |
G-400H | 65 | 1:02.04 | cintron, taliah (2017) (Padua, DE) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#5) |
G-400H | 65 | 1:02.04 | Awuruonye, Amaka (2015) (Olympic, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#4) |
G-400H | 67 | 1:02.05 | Mueseler, Maddie (2015) (Greater Latrobe, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#15) |
G-400H | 68 | 1:02.14 | green, crystal (2015) (Uniondale, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#3) |
G-400H | 69 | 1:02.17 | Odukale, Temi (2015) (Woodbridge, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#6) |
G-400H | 70 | 1:02.20 | Ike, Chibugo (2015) (Linden, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-400H | 70 | 1:02.20 | Wehrer, Marlo (2015) (Pequannock, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-400H | 72 | 1:02.21 | Marsh, Erin (2017) (Buford, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#3) |
G-400H | 73 | 1:02.23 | West, Shelby (2017) (Round Rock, TX) | AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-01(#1) |
G-400H | 74 | 1:02.25 | Davis-Hines, Deija (2015) (Timber Creek, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-400H | 75 | 1:02.28 | Byrne, Noreen (2015) (River Dell Regional, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-400H | 76 | 1:02.30 | Lazur, Anna (2016) (Hanover Park, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#8) |
G-400H | 76 | 1:02.30 | Maycock, Mckenna (2015) (Randolph, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#5) |
G-400H | 78 | 1:02.31 | McElwain, Hilary (2016) (Northern Highlands, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#9) |
G-400H | 79 | 1:02.41 | Akinpelu, Oreoluwa (2015) (Liverpool, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#4) |
G-400H | 80 | 1:02.44 | Long, Savannah (2016) (DeKalb, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#2) |
G-400H | 81 | 1:02.47 | Donahue, Carly (2016) (Pleasant Valley, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-400H | 81 | 1:02.47 | Howie, Mackenzie (2015) (Pine Creek, CO) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#13) |
G-400H | 83 | 1:02.52 | Digiacinto, Jillia (2016) (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#11) |
G-400H | 84 | 1:02.53 | Maki, Jessica (2015) (Taunton, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-400H | 85 | 1:02.67 | Curtis, Gabriella (2016) (Wilbur Cross, CT) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
G-400H | 86 | 1:02.69 | Eley, Crystal (2015) (Western Branch, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#6) |
G-400H | 87 | 1:02.73 | Gitonga, Tammy (Marist, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#8) |
G-400H | 88 | 1:02.80 | Williams, Hailey (2015) (Mayde Creek, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-400H | 89 | 1:02.82 | Cox, Claudia (2016) (South Central, NC) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#5) |
G-400H | 90 | 1:02.83 | Haus, Kaleigh (2015) (Carlisle, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-400H | 91 | 1:02.86 | Gallagher, Emma (2015) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31(#2) |
G-400H | 92 | 1:02.89 | Robbins, Olivia (2016) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#2) |
G-400H | 93 | 1:02.93 | Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#6) |
G-400H | 94 | 1:02.95 | Henderson, Eriana (2016) (Westfield, TX) | Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-400H | 95 | 1:02.96 | Windels, Natalie (7) (Eagan, MN) | AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2015-06-28(#1) |
G-400H | 96 | 1:03.00 | Pook, Amanda (2016) (Northern Highlands, NJ) | Jack Yockers Relays(NJ), 2015-04-18(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-400H | 97 | 1:03.02 | Osipitan, Ronke (2015) (Colonie Central, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#3) |
G-400H | 98 | 63.04 | Trentini, Shelby (2016) (Sachem East, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-400H | 99 | 1:03.05 | Lodge, Frances (2015) (Spence, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#9) |
G-400H | 99 | 1:03.05 | Merrick, Brooke (2016) (McKinney, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#14) |
G-400H | 99 | 1:03.05 | Mccray, Kishona (2017) (Central, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#4) |
G-400H | 102 | 1:03.06 | Whitaker, Naomi (2016) (I.C. Norcom, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#20) |
G-400H | 102 | 1:03.06 | Miller, Ashley (2016) (East Ridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-400H | 104 | 1:03.10 | Jones, Louise (18) (Nyack, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-400H | 105 | 63.12 | Cibuls, Kathleen (2016) (Bayport-Blue Point, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-400H | 106 | 1:03.13 | Muhammad, Aysha (2016) (Mentor, OH) | USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier(KY), 2015-07-12(#2) |
G-400H | 107 | 1:03.22 | Salmon, Paula (2017) (Clara Barton, NY) | USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
G-400H | 108 | 1:03.26 | Maynes, Samantha (2015) (Lenape Regional, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#13) |
G-400H | 108 | 1:03.26 | Patterson, Jamira (2016) (Shoemaker, TX) | USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20(#1) |
G-400H | 110 | 1:03.32 | Alabi, Yinka (2015) (Milford Mill Academy, MD) | McNamara Mustang Invitational(MD), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-400H | 111 | 1:03.35 | Kratzberg, Emma (2016) (Newport Harbor, CA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#17) |
G-400H | 112 | 1:03.42 | Okonta, Danielle (2016) (Lassiter, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12(#2) |
G-400H | 113 | 1:03.47 | Kimbro, Jenny (2016) (Jamaica, IL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#22) |
G-400H | 114 | 1:03.55 | Williams, Keisha (2015) (Camden, NJ) | NJ South Group 2(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-400H | 114 | 1:03.55 | Reid, Jenna (2017) (Middletown North, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-400H | 114 | 1:03.55 | Watkins, Jessica (2016) (Fayette County, GA) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#5) |
G-400H | 117 | 1:03.57 | Wayes, Kamare (Northeast Macon, GA) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#3) |
G-400H | 118 | 1:03.59 | DiTonno, Kari (2016) (Livingston, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-400H | 119 | 1:03.62 | Preston, Brittany (2016) (Winslow Township, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#14) |
G-400H | 120 | 1:03.64 | Heyward, Kelsey (2016) (J L Mann, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-400H | 120 | 1:03.64 | Dobson, Ashlyn (2016) (Barbers Hill, TX) | Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-400H | 122 | 1:03.65 | Tillotson, Erika (2017) (Victor Central, NY) | NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY), 2015-06-01(#1) |
G-400H | 123 | 1:03.66 | Swarthout, Britney (2015) (Penfield, NY) | Monroe County Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-400H | 124 | 1:03.71 | Washington, Kiera (2016) (Tucker, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12(#3) |
G-400H | 125 | 1:03.73 | Leonard, Jaelan (2016) (Landstown, VA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#6) |
G-400H | 126 | 1:03.76 | Vanee, Lydia (2015) (Pella, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-400H | 127 | 1:03.77 | Mcgrady, Brandi (Hillgrove, GA) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#4) |
G-400H | 128 | 1:03.80 | Francis, Shelby (2016) (North Brunswick, NJ) | Greater Middlesex County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-400H | 129 | 1:03.84 | Anoma, Amiya (2018) (Randallstown, MD) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#4) |
G-400H | 130 | 1:03.85 | Martin, Chase (2016) (Lamar, TX) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#23) |
G-400H | 131 | 1:03.89 | Tonnesen, Sierra (2015) (West Morris Mendham, NJ) | NJAC Large Schools Championships(NJ), 2015-05-05(#1) |
G-400H | 132 | 1:03.90 | Sargeant, Sinead (2018) (Fairport, NY) | NY Section 5 A/AA Championships(NY), 2015-06-01(#2) |
G-400H | 133 | 1:03.91 | Leonard, Ciera (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#10) |
G-400H | 133 | 1:03.91 | Larkin, Kelsey (2016) (Ramsey, NJ) | Bergen County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-400H | 133 | 1:03.91 | Johnson, Yolonda (2017) (Beloit Memorial, WI) | USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05(#2) |
G-400H | 136 | 1:03.92 | Howard, Mariah (2015) (Mary Louis Academy, NY) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#3) |
G-400H | 137 | 1:03.96 | Morris, Jamina (2016) (J P Stevens, NJ) | Greater Middlesex County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16(#3) |
G-400H | 137 | 1:03.96 | Arnold, Briley (2018) (Waccamaw, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-400H | 139 | 1:03.99 | Marcucci, Aleenah (2016) (Northeast, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-400H | 140 | 1:04.01 | Smith, Jewel (2015) (Western Branch, VA) | Hampton Relays(VA), 2015-04-11(#4) |
G-400H | 140 | 1:04.01 | Menzzasalma, Morgan (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-400H | 142 | 1:04.04 | Glode, Emileigh (2015) (Acton-Boxborough, MA) | MA East Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-400H | 142 | 1:04.04 | Miklus, Liz (2015) (Saydel, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-400H | 142 | 1:04.04 | Henderson, Crystal (2015) (Longwood, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#1) |
G-400H | 145 | 1:04.09 | McNeil, Hannah (2016) (King Philip, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-400H | 146 | 1:04.11 | Cameron, Javlyn (2017) (Mayde Creek, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11(#1) |
G-400H | 147 | 1:04.13 | Armstead, Rachell (2016) (Millville, NJ) | Cape-Atlantic League Championships(NJ), 2015-05-14(#1) |
G-400H | 148 | 1:04.15 | Austin, Jordan (2015) (Winslow Township, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#5) |
G-400H | 149 | 1:04.18 | Edwards, G'Auna (2017) (Spring, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#5) |
G-400H | 150 | 1:04.19 | Parks, Kaylan (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12(#2) |
G-400H | 150 | 1:04.19 | Fletcher, Sierra (03) (Unattached, ) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#8) |
G-400H | 152 | 1:04.21 | Langley-Walker, Madison (2018) (Cheltenham, PA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#4) |
G-400H | 153 | 1:04.22 | Loomis, Sierra (2016) (Northampton, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-400H | 153 | 1:04.22 | Jackson, Khadejah (2015) (Lovett School, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12(#4) |
G-400H | 155 | 64.24 | Thompson, Michelle (2015) (Dougherty Valley, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#4) |
G-400H | 156 | 1:04.25 | Gibilisco, Jenna (2016) (Notre Dame, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#18) |
G-400H | 157 | 1:04.26 | Negroni, Natalie (2015) (Queen of Peace, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#19) |
G-400H | 158 | 1:04.27 | Davidson, Daneesha (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-400H | 158 | 1:04.27 | Terrell, Jada (2017) (Western Branch, VA) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#16) |
G-400H | 160 | 1:04.30 | Bonnet, Carly (2015) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#5) |
G-400H | 161 | 64.30 | Chen, Asia (2016) (Brentwood, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-400H | 162 | 1:04.32 | Collier, Mijah (2018) (Lawrence, NJ) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#6) |
G-400H | 163 | 1:04.33 | Pappas, Olivia (2016) (Smithson Valley, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#10) |
G-400H | 164 | 1:04.34 | McKie, Faith (2016) (Ridge View, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#3) |
G-400H | 165 | 64.37 | Fernandes, Krista (2015) (Coyle-Cassidy, MA) | MA East Division IV (MA), 2015-06-03(#1) |
G-400H | 166 | 1:04.40 | Laforce, Torisha (2015) (Francis Lewis, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31(#3) |
G-400H | 167 | 1:04.41 | Kelly, Julia (2016) (Glen Rock, NJ) | Bergen County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09(#3) |
G-400H | 167 | 1:04.41 | Washington, Tenae (2016) (Varina, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#11) |
G-400H | 167 | 1:04.41 | Burgess, Chevell (2016) (Hope, RI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#12) |
G-400H | 170 | 1:04.43 | Aroke, Cynthia (2016) (Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA) | MA East Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-400H | 170 | 1:04.43 | Simmons, China (2015) (Millennium, AZ) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#19) |
G-400H | 172 | 1:04.47 | Halprin-Adams, Maya (2015) (Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-400H | 173 | 1:04.48 | Bowman, Claudia (2016) (Haddon Heights, NJ) | NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-400H | 174 | 1:04.50 | Aguiar, Jenny (2015) (Port Washington, NY) | Division 1B Championships(NY), 2015-05-18(#1) |
G-400H | 175 | 1:04.54 | O'Neill, Audrey (2015) (West Morris Mendham, NJ) | NJAC Large Schools Championships(NJ), 2015-05-05(#2) |
G-400H | 175 | 1:04.54 | Scafe, Satara (2016) (Millville, NJ) | Cumberland County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-07(#2) |
G-400H | 177 | 1:04.55 | Luton, Tiana (2016) (Sweet Home, NY) | ECIC Championships(NY), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-400H | 178 | 1:04.56 | Jones, Siaraha (2017) (Milwaukee King, WI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#9) |
G-400H | 179 | 1:04.57 | Phipps, Kelsi (2015) (Mt Pleasant, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-400H | 179 | 1:04.57 | Zdanek, Carly (2015) (Newton, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#6) |
G-400H | 181 | 64.61 | Davis, Hannah (2016) (Vacaville, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#5) |
G-400H | 182 | 1:04.62 | Campfield, Victoria (2015) (Hendrickson, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#12) |
G-400H | 182 | 1:04.62 | Brown-Soler, Elena (2016) (Chamblee, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#22) |
G-400H | 182 | 1:04.62 | Kimble, Paige (2017) (Dawson, TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX), 2015-06-26(#1) |
G-400H | 185 | 1:04.63 | Grant, Mikaela (2016) (Jefferson, WI) | USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA), 2015-07-12(#2) |
G-400H | 186 | 1:04.64 | Creedon, Jessica (2017) (Ridge, NJ) | NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-400H | 187 | 1:04.65 | Rivers, Shayla (2015) (Winslow Township, NJ) | NJ South Group 3(NJ), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-400H | 187 | 1:04.65 | Bock, Stephanie (2016) (Howell, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A North(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-400H | 189 | 1:04.66 | Lewis, Brianna (2015) (Northwestern, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#4) |
G-400H | 190 | 1:04.70 | Failace, Jessica (2015) (Lyndhurst, NJ) | NJIC Track Championships: Colonial and Liberty Divisions(NJ), 2015-04-28(#1) |
G-400H | 191 | 1:04.71 | Middlebrooks, Jameeka (Villa Rica, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12(#5) |
G-400H | 192 | 1:04.74 | Shummette, Mariah (2017) (East Brunswick, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#21) |
G-400H | 193 | 1:04.77 | Morton, Lenaami (2017) (Camden, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#7) |
G-400H | 193 | 1:04.77 | Walter, Rebekah (2016) (Midland, MI) | AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier(MI), 2015-07-05(#2) |
G-400H | 195 | 1:04.78 | Czykier, Anna (2016) (Kearny, NJ) | Hudson County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-400H | 195 | 1:04.78 | Jones, Nyoki (2017) (Henry Snyder, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#8) |
G-400H | 195 | 1:04.78 | Dispenza, Marissa (2015) (Batavia, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-400H | 198 | 1:04.80 | Sopchak, Sydney (2015) (Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY) | Division 1B Championships(NY), 2015-05-18(#2) |
G-400H | 199 | 1:04.81 | Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) (Louis E Dieruff, PA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#14) |
G-400H | 200 | 1:04.82 | Chen, Catherine (2015) (Parsippany Hills, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#10) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-400H | | |