Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-200 | 1 | 20.18 | Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#1) |
B-200 | 2 | 20.24 | Norman, Michael (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#2) |
B-200 | 3 | 20.46 | Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 20.55 | Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 20.64 | Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 20.71 | Garner, Reggie (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 4 | 20.74 | Lyles, Josephus (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) | IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.4)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 20.78 | Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#1) |
B-200 | 5 | 20.79 | Mills, Gerald (2015) (Marshall, TX) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#5) |
B-200 | 6 | 20.87 | Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) (Cedar Shoals, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 7 | 20.89 | Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 20.89 | Patterson, Isaiah (2015) (Moody, TX) | TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 20.89 | Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 8 | 20.94 | Cooper, Tyrese (2019) (Unattached, FL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 9 | 20.95 | Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#1) |
B-200 | 10 | 20.96 | Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 20.96 | Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#3) |
B-200 | 11 | 20.97 | Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 20.99 | Anderson, Deontay (2016) (Manvel, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#1) |
B-200 | 12 | 20.99 | Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) | IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(1.2)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.01 | Mills, Gerald (2015) (Marshall, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.2)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.01 | Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(4.5)(#1) |
B-200 | 13 | 21.02 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 13 | 21.02 | Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.02 | Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.03 | Cowart, Brandon (2017) (MacArthur, TX) | TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.04 | Atkinson, Jordan (2016) (Caprock, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.04 | Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#1) |
B-200 | 15 | 21.05 | Benjamin, Rai (2015) (Mount Vernon, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18w(1.8)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.05 | Dauphine, Corey (2015) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) | TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.06 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.06 | London, Wil (2015) (Waco, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 16 | 21.07 | Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.07 | Warden, Zack (2015) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(3.2)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.08 | Dismuke, Dante (St Martin, MS) | Gaston Hewes Invitational(MS), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 17 | 21.09 | Gray, Nick (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01w(0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 17 | 21.09 | Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) | Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(0.8)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.09 | Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.09 | Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#4) |
B-200 | 19 | 21.10 | Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.10 | Igbokwe, Obi (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.10 | Brown, Izaiah (2015) (Amsterdam, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(3.2)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.11 | Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(3.1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.11 | Feaster, Tavien (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 20 | 21.12 | Rowe, Rodney (2015) (Clayton, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.12 | Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.8)(#1) |
B-200 | 21 | 21.13 | Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09w(0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 21 | 21.13 | Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#1) |
B-200 | 21 | 21.13 | Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.13 | Grogan, Anthony (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.13 | Sheffield, Joseph (2017) (Rowlett, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 24 | 21.14 | Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) | USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12w(-0.1)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.15 | Rowe, Rodney (2015) (Clayton, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.7)(#3) |
B-200 | 25 | 21.16 | Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#1) |
B-200 | 25 | 21.16 | Mclin, Khai (2015) (Plantation, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.16 | Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) | Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.16 | Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.16 | Doyley, Mark (2017) (Weaver, CT) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.16 | Conwell, Terry (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 27 | 21.17 | Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.17 | Griffin, Jay (2016) (Huntsville, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.17 | Warner, Gabe (2015) (Woodbridge, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.17 | Woodard, Antonio (2015) (Upland, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 28 | 21.18 | Dauphine, Corey (2015) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) | Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 28 | 21.18 | Conwell, Terry (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#9) |
B-200 | 28 | 21.18 | McDonald, John (2015) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.19 | Dubots, Cole (2017) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.20 | Robinson, DeQuan (2015) (Henry Clay, KY) | KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.20 | Davenport, Michael (2016) (Woodberry Forest, VA) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 31 | 21.21 | Sands, Alex (Newton, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.21 | Wright, Malik (2015) (Tampa Bay Technical, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.21 | Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) | LA 4A Region 3 East Jefferson(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 32 | 21.22 | Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.22 | Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 32 | 21.22 | Igbokwe, Obi (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 34 | 21.23 | Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1) |
B-200 | 34 | 21.23 | Davenport, Michael (2016) (Woodberry Forest, VA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.23 | Cachon, Brandon (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.23 | Ivy, Kenan (2016) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.23 | Allen, William (2016) (Bryan Station, KY) | KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 36 | 21.24 | Allen, William (2016) (Bryan Station, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 36 | 21.24 | Ware, Mike (2015) (Gateway, CO) | Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.24 | Bass, Christian (2015) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.24 | Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 38 | 21.25 | Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.4)(#1) |
B-200 | 38 | 21.25 | Ford, Alize (Columbia, AL) | AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN), 2015-07-03w(-2.5)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.26 | Atkinson, Jared (2016) (Horn, TX) | Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 40 | 21.26 | Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 40 | 21.26 | Miller, Scotty (2015) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.9)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.26 | Likely, Mathew (Hillcrest, AL) | AL 3A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 42 | 21.27 | Isabella, Andy (2015) (Mayfield, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.27 | Hambrick, James (2015) (East Bay, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.27 | Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.28 | Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) (Marshall, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#4) |
B-200 | 43 | 21.29 | Hambrick, James (2015) (East Bay, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#3) |
B-200 | 43 | 21.29 | Chisena, Dan (2015) (Downingtown East, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1) |
B-200 | 43 | 21.29 | Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.29 | Bowden, Skyler (2015) (Saline, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(5.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 46 | 21.30 | Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.30 | Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) | TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.30 | Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.30 | Peebles, Dylan (2016) (Wakefield, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.30 | Mims, Denzel (2016) (Daingerfield, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5)(#1) |
B-200 | 47 | 21.31 | Comick, Jace (2016) (Atascocita, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.31 | Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) (Cedar Shoals, GA) | Loch Johnson Invitational(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.31 | Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) | Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.31 | Wells, Ladarius (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.31 | Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#5) |
B-200 | 48 | 21.32 | Gleeson, Jackson (2018) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 48 | 21.32 | Poole, Quintaveon (2015) (Washington County, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.5)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.32 | Woodall, Tavius (2017) (Taylor, TX) | Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.32 | Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.32 | Shivers, Shaun (2018) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.32 | Sands, Alex (Newton, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.32 | Hofacker, Collin (2015) (Freedom, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 50 | 21.33 | Donnell, Tevin (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) | Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.33 | Alexandre, Oliver (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.33 | Donnell, Tevin (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) | Doherty Spartan Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.33 | Ashford, Jayson (2017) (St. Louis University, MO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 51 | 21.34 | Salcido, Carlos (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) | Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25w(0.5)(#1) |
B-200 | 51 | 21.34 | Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.34 | Robertson, Demetris (Savannah, GA) | GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 53 | 21.35 | Heiner, Chase (2015) (Provo, UT) | Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25w(0.5)(#2) |
B-200 | 53 | 21.35 | Jackson, Reynaud (2017) (Klein Forest, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#3) |
B-200 | 53 | 21.35 | Mosby, Corrieon (2015) (Natchitoches Central, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.35 | Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.35 | Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) | AL 6A Section 3(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.35 | Jones, Hezekiah (2017) (Stafford, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.2)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.35 | Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23w(2.7)(#1) |
B-200 | 56 | 21.36 | Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#7) |
B-200 | 56 | 21.36 | Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#5) |
B-200 | 56 | 21.36 | Delince, Karon (2017) (Phenix City Central, AL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1)(#6) |
B-200 | 56 | 21.36 | Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 56 | 21.36 | Hayes, Austin (2015) (South Laurel, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.36 | Gleeson, Jackson (2018) (Mansfield, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.36 | Comick, Jace (2016) (Atascocita, TX) | TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.36 | Lyles, Josephus (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) | TC Williams Invitational(VA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.36 | Carter, Dakari (2017) (Streetsboro, OH) | OH D2 Region 5(OH), 2015-05-30w(4)(#1) |
B-200 | 61 | 21.37 | London, Wil (2015) (Waco, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.5)(#2) |
B-200 | 61 | 21.37 | Warden, Zack (2015) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.37 | Simmons, Tyler (2016) (Mceachern, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 63 | 21.38 | Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#2) |
B-200 | 63 | 21.38 | McConico, Kwantreyl (2015) (Woodlawn, AL) | AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.38 | Simpson, Maurice (2016) (Milwaukee King, WI) | WI D1 Cedarburg Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.38 | Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.1)(#3) |
B-200 | 65 | 21.39 | Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 65 | 21.39 | Eskridge, D'Wayne (2016) (Bluffton, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.39 | Burks, Joshua (2015) (James Clemens, AL) | AL 7A Section 4(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.39 | Thompson, Dartrez (2015) (Phoebus, VA) | VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#1) |
B-200 | 67 | 21.40 | Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 67 | 21.40 | Thomas, Isaiah (2015) (Warren Central, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 67 | 21.40 | Torres, Taj-Amir (2015) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.40 | Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) | TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.40 | Spears, Tyson (2016) (Roswell, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.40 | Everett, Elliott (2015) (Bayside, NY) | PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.40 | Vann, Gregory (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.40 | Ceesay, Abu (2016) (Norton, MA) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 70 | 21.41 | Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(1)(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.41 | Delince, Karon (2017) (Phenix City Central, AL) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#5) |
B-200 | 70 | 21.41 | Collins, Travis (2016) (Archer, GA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.42 | Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) | TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 72 | 21.42 | Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.42 | Mitchell, Mykul (2016) (Dawson, TX) | Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.42 | Moore, Phillip (2015) (Eastmont, WA) | River City Relays(WA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 73 | 21.43 | Gregory, Alex (2016) (Nacogdoches, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#1) |
B-200 | 73 | 21.43 | Rasul, Amir (2016) (Coral Gables, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-0.2)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.43 | Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.43 | Davis, Drake (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) | Prep League/LIS Championships(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 75 | 21.44 | Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 75 | 21.44 | Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.3)(#8) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.44 | Thompson, Jordan (2015) (Bishop Moore, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.8)(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.44 | Houston, Jameson (2015) (St. Michaels, TX) | TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09w(4.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 77 | 21.45 | Robinson, DeQuan (2015) (Henry Clay, KY) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.3)(#9) |
B-200 | 77 | 21.45 | McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 77 | 21.45 | Morton, Naukym (2016) (North Stafford, VA) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.45 | Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.45 | Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Stivers For The Arts, OH) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(2.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 80 | 21.46 | Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.46 | Mcgee, Michael (2016) (Legacy, TX) | TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.46 | Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.46 | Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.1)(#1) |
B-200 | 81 | 21.47 | Hardin, Kiante (2015) (Webb City, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#1) |
B-200 | 81 | 21.47 | Harris, Micaiah (2017) (Western Branch, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#3) |
B-200 | 81 | 21.47 | Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(-0.5)(#1) |
B-200 | 81 | 21.47 | Ford, Daniel (2016) (Manvel, TX) | AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(0.8)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.47 | Gregory, Alex (2016) (Nacogdoches, TX) | TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.47 | Murphy, Henri (2015) (Dollarway, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 85 | 21.48 | Jones, Hezekiah (2017) (Stafford, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 85 | 21.48 | Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 85 | 21.48 | Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#3) |
B-200 | 85 | 21.48 | Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#5) |
B-200 | 85 | 21.48 | Joe, Justin (2015) (Copperas Cove, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#5) |
B-200 | 85 | 21.48 | Hall, Ryan (2016) (Carson, CA) | CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21w(1.7)(#1) |
B-200 | 85 | 21.48 | Thompson, Dartrez (2015) (Phoebus, VA) | VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 85 | 21.48 | Bednarek, Kenny (2018) (Rice Lake, WI) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.48 | Freeman, Darius (Cedar Grove, GA) | GA 3A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.48 | Horton, Hakeem (2015) (I.C. Norcom, VA) | Grassfield Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 93 | 21.49 | Kendrick, John (2015) (Morse, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#-1) |
B-200 | 93 | 21.49 | Brooks, Kelvin (2015) (Bossier, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2)(#1) |
B-200 | 93 | 21.49 | Sourapas, Christian (2015) (Francis Parker, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#-1) |
B-200 | 93 | 21.49 | Burke, Asa (2016) (Columbus East, OH) | OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(2)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.49 | Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.49 | Hertz, Cory (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.49 | Amey, Travis (2015) (Leon, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.49 | Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) | MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.49 | Gilchrist, Tajh (2016) (Bowie, MD) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(2.2)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.49 | Hill, Christopher (2016) (Sachse, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.49 | Mccray, Demontez (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 97 | 21.50 | Snyder, Andrew (2016) (Camp Hill, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 97 | 21.50 | Hayes, Benjamin (2015) (Belleville, MI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.50 | Calais, Raymond (2016) (Cecilia, LA) | LA 4A Region 2 Lafayette(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.50 | Faniel, Kevin (Lovejoy, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.50 | Sinclair, Sean (Campus Magnet, NY) | PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY), 2015-05-13 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.50 | Hollier, Sethan (2018) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.5)(#3) |
B-200 | 99 | 21.51 | Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) | GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#1) |
B-200 | 99 | 21.51 | Grogan, Anthony (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#3) |
B-200 | 99 | 21.51 | Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) (North St. Paul, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06w(-1.7)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.51 | Walter, Keitavious (2015) (Ruston, LA) | CE Byrd Relays(LA), 2015-03-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.51 | Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) | TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.51 | Dula, Kymani (2016) (Southern Alamance, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.51 | Alexander, Jamik (2015) (Heritage, VA) | VA 3A West Region(VA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 102 | 21.52 | Merritt, Kirk (2015) (Destrehan, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#2) |
B-200 | 102 | 21.52 | Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#4) |
B-200 | 102 | 21.52 | Doyley, Mark (2017) (Weaver, CT) | CT Class S State Meet(CT), 2015-06-03w(1.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 102 | 21.52 | Hearst, Byron (2015) (Greece Arcadia, NY) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#12) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.52 | Rogers, Calvary (2015) (Greece Odyssey, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(3.2)(#3) |
B-200 | 106 | 21.53 | Hofacker, Collin (2015) (Freedom, WI) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#12) |
B-200 | 106 | 21.53 | Baun, Zack (2015) (Brown Deer, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 106 | 21.53 | Atkinson, Jordan (2016) (Caprock, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1) |
B-200 | 106 | 21.53 | Bell, Daniel (2015) (View Park Prep, CA) | CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 106 | 21.53 | Cooper, Chauncey (2015) (McKinney North, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#5) |
B-200 | 106 | 21.53 | Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6) |
B-200 | 106 | 21.53 | Miller, Robert (2016) (Baltimore City College, MD) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.53 | Poole, Quintaveon (2015) (Washington County, GA) | Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.53 | Price, Kavious (2016) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.53 | Beresford, Johaun (2018) (American, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.53 | Daum, Dalton (2015) (Butte, MT) | MT AA Eastern Divisional(MT), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 113 | 21.54 | Peebles, Dylan (2016) (Wakefield, NC) | Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT), 2015-06-13w(-1.7)(#3) |
B-200 | 113 | 21.54 | Mims, Ryleigh (2015) (Langham Creek, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#2) |
B-200 | 113 | 21.54 | Garner, Reggie (2015) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#4) |
B-200 | 113 | 21.54 | Frazier, Trevious (2016) (Grayson, GA) | GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 113 | 21.54 | Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) | Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02w(-1.6)(#2) |
B-200 | 113 | 21.54 | Hollier, Sethan (2018) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#3) |
B-200 | 113 | 21.54 | Harrington, Joe (2015) (Austintown-Fitch, OH) | OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 113 | 21.54 | Bailey, Barnett (Henry County, GA) | GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.5)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.54 | Williams, Charles (2016) (Bullard, CA) | Reedley Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.54 | McClurkin, Duane (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) | Pomona Invitational(CO), 2015-04-11w(3.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.54 | Mathews, Jonah (2015) (Fife, WA) | River Ridge at Fife(WA), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.54 | Lotharp, Kadarius (2016) (Sun Valley, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(2.4)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.54 | Bass, Nathan (2015) (Staley, MO) | MO Class 5 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.54 | Givens, Eli (2016) (Palo Alto, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(2.6)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.54 | Grimes, Norman (2016) (Canyon, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.2)(#4) |
B-200 | 121 | 21.55 | Galyk, Kyle (2015) (Pleasant, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 121 | 21.55 | Maturano, Anthony (2016) (Hammonton, NJ) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.7)(#2) |
B-200 | 121 | 21.55 | Grate, Malik (2016) (Pendleton, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(-0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.55 | Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) (Ponte Vedra, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.55 | Hollis, Jordan (2017) (Red Oak, TX) | Mesquite Skeeter Relays(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.55 | Davis, Edward (2015) (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) | East Jefferson Conlin Invitational(LA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.55 | Challenger, Jonathan (2016) (Houston, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.55 | Thompson, Nadir (2016) (Southern Nash, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(2.4)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.55 | Fife, Jonathan (2015) (Flint Southwestern, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.55 | Thomas, Isaiah (2015) (Warren Central, IN) | IN Warren Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 124 | 21.56 | Cachon, Brandon (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#5) |
B-200 | 124 | 21.56 | Parker, Marcus (2016) (Centennial, AZ) | USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12w(-0.1)(#2) |
B-200 | 124 | 21.56 | Challenger, Jonathan (2016) (Houston, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#5) |
B-200 | 124 | 21.56 | Brewington, Eric (2016) (Manor, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.56 | Chisena, Dan (2015) (Downingtown East, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 128 | 21.57 | Boykin, Marcellus (04) (Unattached, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.57 | Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) | TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.57 | Acy, Demarkus (2016) (Wilmer-Hutchins, TX) | TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.57 | Anderson, Chase (2015) (Natrona County, WY) | Kelly Walsh Invitational(WY), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.57 | Daniels, Deandre (2015) (Goose Creek, SC) | SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.57 | Gomez, Rico (2015) (Frederick Douglass, MD) | MD 2A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.57 | Bednarek, Kenny (2018) (Rice Lake, WI) | USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.57 | Harrell, Camron (2017) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.57 | Miranda, Nick (2017) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 129 | 21.58 | Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 129 | 21.58 | Stewart, Trevor (2016) (South County, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#4) |
B-200 | 129 | 21.58 | Simpson, Maurice (2016) (Milwaukee King, WI) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.58 | Rubalcaba, Mark (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) | Faith Lutheran Weekday(NV), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.58 | Lucas, Paul (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) | Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.58 | Goodwin, Taysean (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) | Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.58 | Estrada, Daniel (2016) (Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.58 | Denmark, Samuel (2016) (Hanahan, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.58 | Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) (Wilson, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.58 | Stuckey, Timothy (2016) (Arkansas, AR) | TAAF Games Region 6 Longview(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 132 | 21.59 | Timmons, Keith (2015) (Southeast, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.2)(#3) |
B-200 | 132 | 21.59 | Lucy, Elijah (2015) (Emery, CA) | CIF-NCS Class A Area Meet(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1) |
B-200 | 132 | 21.59 | Walker, Josh (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.59 | Hicks, John (2015) (Choctawhatchee, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.59 | Hoesley, Jim (2016) (Arcadia, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.59 | Pile, Nkosi (2015) (Church Farm, PA) | AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier(NJ), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.59 | Woodyard, Jaron (2016) (Thomas S. Wootton, MD) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 135 | 21.60 | Southerland, Isaiah (2017) (C E Jordan, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#4) |
B-200 | 135 | 21.60 | Osinga, Jonathan (2015) (North Port, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 135 | 21.60 | Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.5)(#4) |
B-200 | 135 | 21.60 | Ruffin, Hakim (2018) (Franklin, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2)(#2) |
B-200 | 135 | 21.60 | Perry, Deonte (2016) (Canoga Park, CA) | CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.60 | Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) | Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(2.3)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.60 | Saleem, Ismail (2015) (Carver, AL) | AL 6A Section 2(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.60 | Lyon, Christian (2016) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) | Doherty Spartan Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.60 | Mcbride, Nathan (Vidalia Comprehensive, GA) | GA 2A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.60 | White, Kevon (Springfield, NY) | PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY), 2015-05-13 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.60 | Byrd, Jordan (2018) (Manzano, NM) | NM 6A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.60 | Cunningham, Isaiah (2017) (Rancho Verde, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#6) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-200 | 140 | 21.61 | Harris, Kent (2016) (Denver Lutheran, CO) | Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#3) |
B-200 | 140 | 21.61 | Hertz, Cory (2015) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.9)(#2) |
B-200 | 140 | 21.61 | John, Malik (2015) (Prospect Heights, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#1) |
B-200 | 140 | 21.61 | Cotton, Kj (2017) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#1) |
B-200 | 140 | 21.61 | Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#5) |
B-200 | 140 | 21.61 | Ogedegbe, Toritsematse (Grayson, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.61 | Pratt, Darnell (2017) (Mount Hebron, MD) | MD 3A East Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.61 | Miller, Lester (Forest Park, GA) | GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.61 | Smith, Ty (2015) (Stillwater, OK) | OK 6A Region Tahlequah(OK), 2015-05-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.61 | Burbank, Joshua (2015) (Valencia, NM) | NM 5A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 146 | 21.62 | Espinoza, Marcel (2016) (Santa Monica, CA) | Maurice Greene Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21w(1.3)(#1) |
B-200 | 146 | 21.62 | Oliphant, James (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 146 | 21.62 | Bethurem, Corbin (2015) (Camarillo, CA) | Ventura County Championships(CA), 2015-05-01w(0.8)(#1) |
B-200 | 146 | 21.62 | Robertson, Demetris (Savannah, GA) | GA 1A Private Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-2.1)(#1) |
B-200 | 146 | 21.62 | Charles, Jamaun (2015) (Amador Valley, CA) | CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA), 2015-05-23w(1)(#1) |
B-200 | 146 | 21.62 | Clayton, Devion (2016) (Palo Verde, NV) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-0.8)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.62 | Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.62 | Duchow, Will (2015) (Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.62 | Morton, Naukym (2016) (North Stafford, VA) | VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.62 | Ogden, Caleb (2016) (Oak Creek, WI) | USATF WI Junior Olympic Qualifier(WI), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.62 | White, Ja'Darious (2018) (Klein Oak, TX) | AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(2.2)(#1) |
B-200 | 152 | 21.63 | Mitchell, D'Undre (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#7) |
B-200 | 152 | 21.63 | Price, Kavious (2016) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 152 | 21.63 | Barnes, Vance (2015) (Minnetonka, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 152 | 21.63 | Brown, Izaiah (2015) (Amsterdam, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(-2.6)(#1) |
B-200 | 152 | 21.63 | Pratt, Darnell (2017) (Mount Hebron, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-1)(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.63 | Butler, Treyjohn (2016) (Etiwanda, CA) | Cougar Classic(CA), 2015-03-07w(3.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.63 | Williams, Jeffery (2016) (Cypress Ridge, TX) | TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.63 | Ford, Alize (Columbia, AL) | Cullman Classic(AL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.63 | Kirby, Bryce (2015) (Mountain View, ID) | ID 5A District III Championhips(ID), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 157 | 21.64 | Dubots, Cole (2017) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA), 2015-03-19w(0.9)(#3) |
B-200 | 157 | 21.64 | Lyon, Christian (2016) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) | Colorado Springs Metro League Championships(CO), 2015-05-07w(0.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 157 | 21.64 | Harris, Frank (2017) (Basic, NV) | NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09w(0.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 157 | 21.64 | Cunningham, Isaiah (2017) (Rancho Verde, CA) | Inland Valley League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06w(-0.9)(#1) |
B-200 | 157 | 21.64 | Davis, Drake (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) | Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02w(-1.6)(#3) |
B-200 | 157 | 21.64 | Hargrove, Vondell (2015) (Travis, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#8) |
B-200 | 157 | 21.64 | Warner, Gabe (2015) (Woodbridge, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(1)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.64 | Haynes, Tre (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.8)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.64 | Dudley, Harrison (2015) (Paul W. Bryant, AL) | AL 6A Section 2(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.64 | Perry, Deonte (2016) (Canoga Park, CA) | CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21w(2.4)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.64 | Wellenstein, Jack (2015) (Madison West, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.64 | Scott, Cornelius (2015) (North Cobb, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.64 | Samuels, Derrick (2016) (North Crowley, TX) | TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 157 | 21.64 | Coronado-Clark, Julian (2015) (Copper Canyon, AZ) | Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11w(0)(#1) |
B-200 | 165 | 21.65 | Hulon, Jeffery (2017) (West Brook, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#10) |
B-200 | 165 | 21.65 | Beresford, Johaun (2018) (American, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17w(-0.9)(#1) |
B-200 | 165 | 21.65 | Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(-1.6)(#2) |
B-200 | 165 | 21.65 | Hall, Quincy (2016) (Raytown South, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 165 | 21.65 | Ashford, Jayson (2017) (St. Louis University, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#1) |
B-200 | 165 | 21.65 | Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Stivers For The Arts, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.65 | Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) | TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.65 | Hallman, Kevin (Bradwell Institute, GA) | GA 5A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.65 | Callaway, Eric (2017) (Victoria West, TX) | TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.65 | Kinney, Paul (2015) (Karnes City, TX) | TX 3A Area 27-28 Altair(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.65 | Ashby, Nick (2015) (Orem, UT) | BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.65 | Jaye, Ty (2015) (Piedmont, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(2.4)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.65 | Webb, Jonathan (2015) (Minnehaha Acad, MN) | MN Section 4A Championships(MN), 2015-05-30w(2.6)(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.65 | Fields, Howard (2017) (Manvel, TX) | AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(2.5)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.65 | Allen, Jordan (2015) (Thayer Academy, MA) | New Balance Twilight Invitational(MA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 171 | 21.66 | Freeman, Darius (Cedar Grove, GA) | GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#2) |
B-200 | 171 | 21.66 | Burks, Joshua (2015) (James Clemens, AL) | Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#3) |
B-200 | 171 | 21.66 | Shomari, Shaka (2015) (Holy Trinity, NY) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#12) |
B-200 | 171 | 21.66 | Akins, Kevion (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1)(#2) |
B-200 | 171 | 21.66 | Afflitto, Paul (2015) (Minnetonka, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.4)(#3) |
B-200 | 171 | 21.66 | Andoh, Bernard (2015) (Annandale, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.66 | Nock, Maurice (2016) (Seminole, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(2.4)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.66 | Schwartz, Anthony (2018) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.66 | Burney-Mitchell, Tevin (2016) (Madison, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.66 | Fitzpatrick, Minkah (2015) (St. Peter's Prep, NJ) | Hudson County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.66 | Pierce, Sterling (2015) (Rancocas Valley, NJ) | NJ South Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.66 | Prowell, Stoney (2015) (John Marshall, IN) | IN Warren Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.66 | Darr, Cody (2015) (Strasburg, VA) | VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.66 | Winn, John (2015) (Bryant, AR) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#5) |
B-200 | 177 | 21.67 | Shivers, Shaun (2018) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#3) |
B-200 | 177 | 21.67 | Johnson, Willie (2016) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4) |
B-200 | 177 | 21.67 | Hallman, Kevin (Bradwell Institute, GA) | GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#4) |
B-200 | 177 | 21.67 | Crutcher, Desmond (2015) (Dorsey, CA) | CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.67 | Warrior, Nigel (Westlake, GA) | Fulton County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.67 | Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.67 | Lankford, Michael (2015) (McLane, CA) | North Yosemite League Meet(CA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.67 | Merritt, Kirk (2015) (Destrehan, LA) | LA 5A Region 3 New Orleans(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.67 | Walker, Dorian (2015) (Mount Paran Christian, GA) | GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.67 | Siders, Vincent (2015) (Jacksonville, NC) | NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(2.4)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.67 | Roberts, Jelani (2015) (Gilman, MD) | MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.67 | Young, Alex (2016) (Woodbridge, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.67 | Williams, Javonte (2015) (E.C. Glass, VA) | VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#3) |
B-200 | 181 | 21.68 | Davis, Diab (2016) (Alemany, CA) | Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(1.4)(#2) |
B-200 | 181 | 21.68 | Daniels, Deandre (2015) (Goose Creek, SC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(1)(#3) |
B-200 | 181 | 21.68 | Nock, Maurice (2016) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.8)(#2) |
B-200 | 181 | 21.68 | Virgil, Jalen (2016) (Mountain View, GA) | GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#1) |
B-200 | 181 | 21.68 | Zimmerman, Brian (2016) (Mifflinburg Area, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 21.68 | Bethurem, Corbin (2015) (Camarillo, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(3.8)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.68 | Norris, Montray (2016) (Aldine Davis, TX) | TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.68 | Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) | TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 21.68 | Jackson, Demetrius (2015) (New Deal, TX) | TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-200 | | |