How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National B-200 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-200
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-200120.18Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#1)
B-200220.24Norman, Michael (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#2)
B-200320.46Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#3)
B-200 WIND20.55Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#2)
B-200 NWI20.64Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI20.71Garner, Reggie (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-200420.74Lyles, Josephus (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(-0.4)(#3)
B-200 WIND20.78Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#1)
B-200520.79Mills, Gerald (2015) (Marshall, TX) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.8)(#5)
B-200620.87Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) (Cedar Shoals, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(1.2)(#1)
B-200 NWI20.89Patterson, Isaiah (2015) (Moody, TX) TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND20.89Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.2)(#1)
B-200720.89Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#1)
B-200820.94Cooper, Tyrese (2019) (Unattached, FL) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#1)
B-200920.95Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#1)
B-200 WIND20.96Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#3)
B-2001020.96Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#1)
B-2001120.97Braxton, Ian (2016) (Marcus, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#1)
B-200 WIND20.99Anderson, Deontay (2016) (Manvel, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#1)
B-2001220.99Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19w(1.2)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.01Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(4.5)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.01Mills, Gerald (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.2)(#2)
B-2001321.02Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.02Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#2)
B-2001321.02Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.03Cowart, Brandon (2017) (MacArthur, TX) TX 6A District 18 Houston(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4)
B-200 WIND21.04Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.04Atkinson, Jordan (2016) (Caprock, TX) TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#1)
B-2001521.05Benjamin, Rai (2015) (Mount Vernon, NY) New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18w(1.8)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.05Dauphine, Corey (2015) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.06Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.06London, Wil (2015) (Waco, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1)
B-2001621.07Flournoy, Jaron (2015) (John Glenn, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.07Warden, Zack (2015) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(3.2)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.08Dismuke, Dante (St Martin, MS) Gaston Hewes Invitational(MS), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-2001721.09Brock, Tj (2016) (Chaminade, CA) Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(0.8)(#1)
B-2001721.09Gray, Nick (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01w(0.2)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.09Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#3)
B-200 WIND21.09Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#4)
B-2001921.10Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.10Igbokwe, Obi (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.10Brown, Izaiah (2015) (Amsterdam, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(3.2)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.11Feaster, Tavien (2016) (Spartanburg, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.11Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(3.1)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.12Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.8)(#1)
B-2002021.12Rowe, Rodney (2015) (Clayton, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#3)
B-200 WIND21.13Grogan, Anthony (2015) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#2)
B-2002121.13Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.13Sheffield, Joseph (2017) (Rowlett, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#1)
B-2002121.13Quinn, Devin (2015) (Charlotte, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-0.2)(#1)
B-2002121.13Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09w(0.2)(#1)
B-2002421.14Hamlin, Dartez (2016) (Burges, TX) USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12w(-0.1)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.15Rowe, Rodney (2015) (Clayton, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.7)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.16Conwell, Terryon (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) GA 5A Region 6(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-2002521.16Mclin, Khai (2015) (Plantation, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#2)
B-2002521.16Killins, Adrian (2016) (Mainland, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.16Doyley, Mark (2017) (Weaver, CT) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.16Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.16Conwell, Terry (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.3)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.17Griffin, Jay (2016) (Huntsville, TX) TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.17Warner, Gabe (2015) (Woodbridge, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#1)
B-2002721.17Turner, Devarius (2015) (Liberty, FL) FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.7)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.17Woodard, Antonio (2015) (Upland, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#2)
B-2002821.18Dauphine, Corey (2015) (Port Arthur Memorial, TX) Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#2)
B-2002821.18McDonald, John (2015) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(0.7)(#3)
B-2002821.18Conwell, Terry (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#9)
B-200 WIND21.19Dubots, Cole (2017) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.20Davenport, Michael (2016) (Woodberry Forest, VA) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.20Robinson, DeQuan (2015) (Henry Clay, KY) KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.21Wright, Malik (2015) (Tampa Bay Technical, FL) Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.21Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) LA 4A Region 3 East Jefferson(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-2003121.21Sands, Alex (Newton, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0)(#5)
B-2003221.22Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.22Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-2003221.22Igbokwe, Obi (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) Prefontaine Classic(OR), 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.23Allen, William (2016) (Bryan Station, KY) KY 3A Region 6(KY), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2)
B-2003421.23Flowers, Darrion (2015) (Houston, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.23Cachon, Brandon (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2)
B-2003421.23Davenport, Michael (2016) (Woodberry Forest, VA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#5)
B-200 NWI21.23Ivy, Kenan (2016) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3)
B-2003621.24Ware, Mike (2015) (Gateway, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.24Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.24Bass, Christian (2015) (Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#1)
B-2003621.24Allen, William (2016) (Bryan Station, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#1)
B-2003821.25Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.4)(#1)
B-2003821.25Ford, Alize (Columbia, AL) AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN), 2015-07-03w(-2.5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.26Atkinson, Jared (2016) (Horn, TX) Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.26Likely, Mathew (Hillcrest, AL) AL 3A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-2004021.26Jackson, Donte (2015) (Riverdale, LA) LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.6)(#1)
B-2004021.26Miller, Scotty (2015) (Barrington, IL) IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.9)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.27Davis, Dominic (2015) (Alemany, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#4)
B-2004221.27Isabella, Andy (2015) (Mayfield, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.27Hambrick, James (2015) (East Bay, FL) FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.28Nnaji, Uchenna (2015) (Marshall, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#4)
B-2004321.29Hambrick, James (2015) (East Bay, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#3)
B-2004321.29Chisena, Dan (2015) (Downingtown East, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.29Bowden, Skyler (2015) (Saline, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30w(5.3)(#2)
B-2004321.29Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.30Peebles, Dylan (2016) (Wakefield, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.30Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-2004621.30Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#3)
B-200 WIND21.30Mims, Denzel (2016) (Daingerfield, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.30Marks, Xavian (2015) (George Ranch, TX) TX 5A District 24 Rosenberg(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-2004721.31Comick, Jace (2016) (Atascocita, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.31Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) (Cedar Shoals, GA) Loch Johnson Invitational(GA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.31Wells, Ladarius (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.31Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#5)
B-200 NWI21.31Chambers, Trevin (2016) (DeSoto, TX) Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2)
B-2004821.32Poole, Quintaveon (2015) (Washington County, GA) GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.5)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.32Shivers, Shaun (2018) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.32Duvernay, Devin (2016) (Sachse, TX) TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.32Woodall, Tavius (2017) (Taylor, TX) Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.32Sands, Alex (Newton, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.32Hofacker, Collin (2015) (Freedom, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#1)
B-2004821.32Gleeson, Jackson (2018) (Mansfield, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#3)
B-2005021.33Donnell, Tevin (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.33Alexandre, Oliver (2015) (Hallandale, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.33Ashford, Jayson (2017) (St. Louis University, MO) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.33Donnell, Tevin (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) Doherty Spartan Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#1)
B-2005121.34Salcido, Carlos (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25w(0.5)(#1)
B-2005121.34Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.34Robertson, Demetris (Savannah, GA) GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.35Jones, Hezekiah (2017) (Stafford, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.2)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.35Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) AL 6A Section 3(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.35Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23w(2.7)(#1)
B-2005321.35Jackson, Reynaud (2017) (Klein Forest, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#3)
B-2005321.35Heiner, Chase (2015) (Provo, UT) Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25w(0.5)(#2)
B-2005321.35Mosby, Corrieon (2015) (Natchitoches Central, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.35Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.3)(#5)
B-2005621.36Hayes, Austin (2015) (South Laurel, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23w(-0.6)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.36Carter, Dakari (2017) (Streetsboro, OH) OH D2 Region 5(OH), 2015-05-30w(4)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.36Comick, Jace (2016) (Atascocita, TX) TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-2005621.36Delince, Karon (2017) (Phenix City Central, AL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1)(#6)
B-2005621.36Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2)(#5)
B-200 NWI21.36Gleeson, Jackson (2018) (Mansfield, TX) TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-2005621.36Smith, Thaddeus (2015) (Damien, CA) CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#2)
B-2005621.36Lacy, Khalil (2016) (Richardson, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#7)
B-200 NWI21.36Lyles, Josephus (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) TC Williams Invitational(VA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-2006121.37London, Wil (2015) (Waco, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.5)(#2)
B-2006121.37Warden, Zack (2015) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(0.9)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.37Simmons, Tyler (2016) (Mceachern, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-2006321.38McConico, Kwantreyl (2015) (Woodlawn, AL) AL 6A State Meet(AL), 2015-05-02w(1.9)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.38Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(2.1)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.38Simpson, Maurice (2016) (Milwaukee King, WI) WI D1 Cedarburg Regional(WI), 2015-05-26 NWI(#1)
B-2006321.38Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#2)
B-2006521.39Eskridge, D'Wayne (2016) (Bluffton, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.1)(#1)
B-2006521.39Ward, Denzel (2015) (Nordonia, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.1)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.39Burks, Joshua (2015) (James Clemens, AL) AL 7A Section 4(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.39Thompson, Dartrez (2015) (Phoebus, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.40Vann, Gregory (2015) (Rio Mesa, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.40Spears, Tyson (2016) (Roswell, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.40Everett, Elliott (2015) (Bayside, NY) PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1)
B-2006721.40Porter, Anton (2015) (Mount St. Michael, NY) CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23w(0)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.40Ceesay, Abu (2016) (Norton, MA) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.40Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) TX 5A Area 17-18 College Station(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3)
B-2006721.40Thomas, Isaiah (2015) (Warren Central, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05w(0.1)(#2)
B-2006721.40Torres, Taj-Amir (2015) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.41Delince, Karon (2017) (Phenix City Central, AL) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#5)
B-2007021.41Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05w(1)(#5)
B-2007021.41Collins, Travis (2016) (Archer, GA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#8)
B-200 NWI21.42Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.42Mitchell, Mykul (2016) (Dawson, TX) Walter Heintschel Relays(TX), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.42Moore, Phillip (2015) (Eastmont, WA) River City Relays(WA), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-2007221.42Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#4)
B-200 NWI21.43Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-2007321.43Rasul, Amir (2016) (Coral Gables, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(-0.2)(#4)
B-200 NWI21.43Davis, Drake (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) Prep League/LIS Championships(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-2007321.43Gregory, Alex (2016) (Nacogdoches, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#1)
B-2007521.44Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.3)(#8)
B-2007521.44Brissett, Christian (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.44Thompson, Jordan (2015) (Bishop Moore, FL) FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.8)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.44Houston, Jameson (2015) (St. Michaels, TX) TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-09w(4.2)(#1)
B-2007721.45Robinson, DeQuan (2015) (Henry Clay, KY) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.3)(#9)
B-200 NWI21.45Crawford, Lawrence (2015) (Rockdale County, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.45Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Stivers For The Arts, OH) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(2.2)(#1)
B-2007721.45McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
B-2007721.45Morton, Naukym (2016) (North Stafford, VA) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.3)(#3)
B-200 WIND21.46Mitchell, Antonio (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#4)
B-2008021.46Ntreh, Chris (2015) (Plano East, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#4)
B-200 WIND21.46Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.1)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.46Mcgee, Michael (2016) (Legacy, TX) TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5)
B-2008121.47Godwin, Elija (Alcovy, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(-0.5)(#1)
B-2008121.47Harris, Micaiah (2017) (Western Branch, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#3)
B-2008121.47Hardin, Kiante (2015) (Webb City, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.47Murphy, Henri (2015) (Dollarway, AR) AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-2008121.47Ford, Daniel (2016) (Manvel, TX) AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(0.8)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.47Gregory, Alex (2016) (Nacogdoches, TX) TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-2008521.48Jones, Hezekiah (2017) (Stafford, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.48Freeman, Darius (Cedar Grove, GA) GA 3A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-2008521.48Bednarek, Kenny (2018) (Rice Lake, WI) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#9)
B-2008521.48Martin, Jacarias (2015) (Morton Ranch, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#2)
B-2008521.48Thompson, Dartrez (2015) (Phoebus, VA) VA 4A South Region(VA), 2015-05-30w(0)(#1)
B-2008521.48Ausborne, Xzavien (2015) (South Oak Cliff, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#3)
B-2008521.48Hall, Ryan (2016) (Carson, CA) CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21w(1.7)(#1)
B-2008521.48Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#5)
B-2008521.48Joe, Justin (2015) (Copperas Cove, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#5)
B-200 NWI21.48Horton, Hakeem (2015) (I.C. Norcom, VA) Grassfield Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.49Mcclellon, Evan (2016) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.49Dancer, Quentin (2016) (West, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(5)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.49Hill, Christopher (2016) (Sachse, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#3)
B-200 NWI21.49Amey, Travis (2015) (Leon, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.49Hertz, Cory (2015) (Lakes, IL) Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.49Gilchrist, Tajh (2016) (Bowie, MD) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(2.2)(#2)
B-2009321.49Brooks, Kelvin (2015) (Bossier, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2)(#1)
B-2009321.49Burke, Asa (2016) (Columbus East, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30w(2)(#1)
B-2009321.49Kendrick, John (2015) (Morse, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#-1)
B-2009321.49Sourapas, Christian (2015) (Francis Parker, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#-1)
B-200 NWI21.49Mccray, Demontez (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1)
B-2009721.50Hayes, Benjamin (2015) (Belleville, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#6)
B-200 WIND21.50Hollier, Sethan (2018) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.5)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.50Calais, Raymond (2016) (Cecilia, LA) LA 4A Region 2 Lafayette(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.50Faniel, Kevin (Lovejoy, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5)
B-2009721.50Snyder, Andrew (2016) (Camp Hill, PA) PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.2)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.50Sinclair, Sean (Campus Magnet, NY) PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY), 2015-05-13 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.51Navarro, Gabriel (2017) (Franklin, TX) TX 6A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1)
B-2009921.51Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) (North St. Paul, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06w(-1.7)(#1)
B-2009921.51Grogan, Anthony (2015) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.51Walter, Keitavious (2015) (Ruston, LA) CE Byrd Relays(LA), 2015-03-23 NWI(#1)
B-2009921.51Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) GA 2A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.1)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.51Alexander, Jamik (2015) (Heritage, VA) VA 3A West Region(VA), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.51Dula, Kymani (2016) (Southern Alamance, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#3)
B-20010221.52Merritt, Kirk (2015) (Destrehan, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#2)
B-20010221.52Hearst, Byron (2015) (Greece Arcadia, NY) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(-0.1)(#12)
B-200 WIND21.52Rogers, Calvary (2015) (Greece Odyssey, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(3.2)(#3)
B-20010221.52Doyley, Mark (2017) (Weaver, CT) CT Class S State Meet(CT), 2015-06-03w(1.6)(#1)
B-20010221.52Stokes, Daniel (2016) (Diamond Ranch, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06w(0.7)(#4)
B-20010621.53Hofacker, Collin (2015) (Freedom, WI) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#12)
B-200 NWI21.53Poole, Quintaveon (2015) (Washington County, GA) Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational(GA), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.53Price, Kavious (2016) (Manatee, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#6)
B-20010621.53Cooper, Chauncey (2015) (McKinney North, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1)(#5)
B-200 WIND21.53Beresford, Johaun (2018) (American, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(2.4)(#4)
B-20010621.53Atkinson, Jordan (2016) (Caprock, TX) TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02w(2)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.53Daum, Dalton (2015) (Butte, MT) MT AA Eastern Divisional(MT), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1)
B-20010621.53Miller, Robert (2016) (Baltimore City College, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#8)
B-20010621.53Baun, Zack (2015) (Brown Deer, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06w(0.1)(#2)
B-20010621.53Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#6)
B-20010621.53Bell, Daniel (2015) (View Park Prep, CA) CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#2)
B-20011321.54Peebles, Dylan (2016) (Wakefield, NC) Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT), 2015-06-13w(-1.7)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.54Bass, Nathan (2015) (Staley, MO) MO Class 5 District 8(MO), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-20011321.54Harrington, Joe (2015) (Austintown-Fitch, OH) OH D1 Region 1(OH), 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.54Grimes, Norman (2016) (Canyon, TX) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.2)(#4)
B-200 WIND21.54Lotharp, Kadarius (2016) (Sun Valley, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(2.4)(#1)
B-20011321.54Garner, Reggie (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#4)
B-20011321.54Mims, Ryleigh (2015) (Langham Creek, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.54Williams, Charles (2016) (Bullard, CA) Reedley Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.54McClurkin, Duane (2015) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) Pomona Invitational(CO), 2015-04-11w(3.6)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.54Givens, Eli (2016) (Palo Alto, CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29w(2.6)(#1)
B-20011321.54Bailey, Barnett (Henry County, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-0.5)(#1)
B-20011321.54Frazier, Trevious (2016) (Grayson, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-1.4)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.54Mathews, Jonah (2015) (Fife, WA) River Ridge at Fife(WA), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-20011321.54Hollier, Sethan (2018) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#3)
B-20011321.54Holloway, Grant (2016) (Grassfield, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02w(-1.6)(#2)
B-20012121.55Galyk, Kyle (2015) (Pleasant, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.55Davis, Edward (2015) (Edna Karr Magnet, LA) East Jefferson Conlin Invitational(LA), 2015-03-18 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.55Thomas, Isaiah (2015) (Warren Central, IN) IN Warren Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-20012121.55Maturano, Anthony (2016) (Hammonton, NJ) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.7)(#2)
B-20012121.55Grate, Malik (2016) (Pendleton, SC) SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16w(-0.6)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.55Hollis, Jordan (2017) (Red Oak, TX) Mesquite Skeeter Relays(TX), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.55Challenger, Jonathan (2016) (Houston, TX) TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.55Fife, Jonathan (2015) (Flint Southwestern, MI) MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.55Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) (Ponte Vedra, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3)
B-200 WIND21.55Thompson, Nadir (2016) (Southern Nash, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(2.4)(#2)
B-20012421.56Challenger, Jonathan (2016) (Houston, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#5)
B-20012421.56Parker, Marcus (2016) (Centennial, AZ) USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12w(-0.1)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.56Chisena, Dan (2015) (Downingtown East, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-20012421.56Cachon, Brandon (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.7)(#5)
B-20012421.56Brewington, Eric (2016) (Manor, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#9)
B-200 NWI21.57Bednarek, Kenny (2018) (Rice Lake, WI) USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1)
B-20012821.57Boykin, Marcellus (04) (Unattached, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.57Daniels, Deandre (2015) (Goose Creek, SC) SC Class AAAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.57Anderson, Chase (2015) (Natrona County, WY) Kelly Walsh Invitational(WY), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.57Wilson, Altany (2015) (Del Valle, TX) TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.57Gomez, Rico (2015) (Frederick Douglass, MD) MD 2A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.57Acy, Demarkus (2016) (Wilmer-Hutchins, TX) TX 4A Region 2 Commerce(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.57Miranda, Nick (2017) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.57Harrell, Camron (2017) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.58Lucas, Paul (2015) (Mountain Pointe, AZ) Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.58Rubalcaba, Mark (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) Faith Lutheran Weekday(NV), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1)
B-20012921.58Simpson, Maurice (2016) (Milwaukee King, WI) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(1.2)(#10)
B-200 WIND21.58Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) (Wilson, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#5)
B-200 NWI21.58Denmark, Samuel (2016) (Hanahan, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-20012921.58Stewart, Trevor (2016) (South County, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#4)
B-200 NWI21.58Goodwin, Taysean (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.58Estrada, Daniel (2016) (Oak Ridge Military Academy, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09w(4.7)(#4)
B-20012921.58Gibson, Torrance (2015) (American Heritage, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.58Stuckey, Timothy (2016) (Arkansas, AR) TAAF Games Region 6 Longview(TX), 2015-07-11 NWI(#1)
B-20013221.59Lucy, Elijah (2015) (Emery, CA) CIF-NCS Class A Area Meet(CA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.59Pile, Nkosi (2015) (Church Farm, PA) AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier(NJ), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.59Hicks, John (2015) (Choctawhatchee, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5)
B-200 NWI21.59Woodyard, Jaron (2016) (Thomas S. Wootton, MD) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12 NWI(#5)
B-200 WIND21.59Hoesley, Jim (2016) (Arcadia, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06w(2.6)(#3)
B-20013221.59Walker, Josh (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#4)
B-20013221.59Timmons, Keith (2015) (Southeast, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.2)(#3)
B-200 WIND21.60Cunningham, Isaiah (2017) (Rancho Verde, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(3.4)(#6)
B-200 WIND21.60Lyon, Christian (2016) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) Doherty Spartan Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.60Mcbride, Nathan (Vidalia Comprehensive, GA) GA 2A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-20013521.60Davis, Louis (2016) (Waco, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02w(0.5)(#4)
B-200 NWI21.60Saleem, Ismail (2015) (Carver, AL) AL 6A Section 2(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-20013521.60Perry, Deonte (2016) (Canoga Park, CA) CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.60White, Kevon (Springfield, NY) PSAL Queens Borough Championships(NY), 2015-05-13 NWI(#3)
B-200 WIND21.60Slayton, Darius (2015) (Greater Atlanta Christian, GA) Gwinnett County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30w(2.3)(#1)
B-20013521.60Ruffin, Hakim (2018) (Franklin, LA) LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09w(2)(#2)
B-20013521.60Southerland, Isaiah (2017) (C E Jordan, NC) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#4)
B-200 NWI21.60Byrd, Jordan (2018) (Manzano, NM) NM 6A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-20013521.60Osinga, Jonathan (2015) (North Port, FL) FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.2)(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-20014021.61Hertz, Cory (2015) (Lakes, IL) IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.9)(#2)
B-20014021.61Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#5)
B-20014021.61Ogedegbe, Toritsematse (Grayson, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2)(#6)
B-20014021.61Cotton, Kj (2017) (Papillion-La Vista, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.61Burbank, Joshua (2015) (Valencia, NM) NM 5A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.61Miller, Lester (Forest Park, GA) GA 5A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-20014021.61John, Malik (2015) (Prospect Heights, NY) NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31w(1.9)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.61Pratt, Darnell (2017) (Mount Hebron, MD) MD 3A East Regional(MD), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-20014021.61Harris, Kent (2016) (Denver Lutheran, CO) Liberty Bell Invitational(CO), 2015-04-25w(0)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.61Smith, Ty (2015) (Stillwater, OK) OK 6A Region Tahlequah(OK), 2015-05-11 NWI(#1)
B-20014621.62Bethurem, Corbin (2015) (Camarillo, CA) Ventura County Championships(CA), 2015-05-01w(0.8)(#1)
B-20014621.62Clayton, Devion (2016) (Palo Verde, NV) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-0.8)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.62Duchow, Will (2015) (Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2)
B-20014621.62Oliphant, James (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.2)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.62Ogden, Caleb (2016) (Oak Creek, WI) USATF WI Junior Olympic Qualifier(WI), 2015-06-13 NWI(#2)
B-20014621.62Espinoza, Marcel (2016) (Santa Monica, CA) Maurice Greene Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21w(1.3)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.62White, Ja'Darious (2018) (Klein Oak, TX) AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04w(2.2)(#1)
B-20014621.62Charles, Jamaun (2015) (Amador Valley, CA) CIF-NCS Tri-Valley Area Meet(CA), 2015-05-23w(1)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.62Morton, Naukym (2016) (North Stafford, VA) VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.1)(#1)
B-20014621.62Robertson, Demetris (Savannah, GA) GA 1A Private Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(-2.1)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.62Ferguson, Javonte (2016) (Ed White, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-20015221.63Mitchell, D'Undre (2015) (Harker Heights, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#7)
B-20015221.63Price, Kavious (2016) (Manatee, FL) FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.2)(#2)
B-20015221.63Pratt, Darnell (2017) (Mount Hebron, MD) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(-1)(#6)
B-200 NWI21.63Kirby, Bryce (2015) (Mountain View, ID) ID 5A District III Championhips(ID), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-20015221.63Brown, Izaiah (2015) (Amsterdam, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13w(-2.6)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.63Butler, Treyjohn (2016) (Etiwanda, CA) Cougar Classic(CA), 2015-03-07w(3.6)(#1)
B-20015221.63Barnes, Vance (2015) (Minnetonka, MN) MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.4)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.63Ford, Alize (Columbia, AL) Cullman Classic(AL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.63Williams, Jeffery (2016) (Cypress Ridge, TX) TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.64Dudley, Harrison (2015) (Paul W. Bryant, AL) AL 6A Section 2(AL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2)
B-20015721.64Davis, Drake (2016) (Fork Union Military, VA) Dogwood Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-02w(-1.6)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.64Samuels, Derrick (2016) (North Crowley, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02 NWI(#6)
B-20015721.64Harris, Frank (2017) (Basic, NV) NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV), 2015-05-09w(0.2)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.64Wellenstein, Jack (2015) (Madison West, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3)
B-200 WIND21.64Perry, Deonte (2016) (Canoga Park, CA) CIF-LA City Prelims(CA), 2015-05-21w(2.4)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.64Scott, Cornelius (2015) (North Cobb, GA) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(2.8)(#7)
B-20015721.64Cunningham, Isaiah (2017) (Rancho Verde, CA) Inland Valley League Finals(CA), 2015-05-06w(-0.9)(#1)
B-20015721.64Lyon, Christian (2016) (Fountain-Fort Carson, CO) Colorado Springs Metro League Championships(CO), 2015-05-07w(0.4)(#2)
B-20015721.64Dubots, Cole (2017) (Vista Murrieta, CA) Vista Murrieta vs Great Oak(CA), 2015-03-19w(0.9)(#3)
B-20015721.64Hargrove, Vondell (2015) (Travis, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#8)
B-200 WIND21.64Haynes, Tre (2015) (Shoemaker, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11w(4.8)(#4)
B-20015721.64Warner, Gabe (2015) (Woodbridge, CA) CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16w(1)(#1)
B-20015721.64Coronado-Clark, Julian (2015) (Copper Canyon, AZ) Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11w(0)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.65Ashby, Nick (2015) (Orem, UT) BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.65Webb, Jonathan (2015) (Minnehaha Acad, MN) MN Section 4A Championships(MN), 2015-05-30w(2.6)(#1)
B-20016521.65Hall, Quincy (2016) (Raytown South, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.4)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.65Fields, Howard (2017) (Manvel, TX) AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13w(2.5)(#2)
B-20016521.65Beresford, Johaun (2018) (American, FL) GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17w(-0.9)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.65Hallman, Kevin (Bradwell Institute, GA) GA 5A Region 3(GA), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.65Kinney, Paul (2015) (Karnes City, TX) TX 3A Area 27-28 Altair(TX), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.65Coleman, Lawrence (2016) (Rowlett, TX) TX 6A District 11 Rockwall(TX), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2)
B-20016521.65Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Stivers For The Arts, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06w(0)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.65Callaway, Eric (2017) (Victoria West, TX) TX 5A Area 29-30 Alice(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2)
B-20016521.65Haraway, Darryl (2015) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11w(-1.6)(#2)
B-20016521.65Hulon, Jeffery (2017) (West Brook, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.6)(#10)
B-200 WIND21.65Jaye, Ty (2015) (Piedmont, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(2.4)(#3)
B-20016521.65Ashford, Jayson (2017) (St. Louis University, MO) MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#1)
B-200 NWI21.65Allen, Jordan (2015) (Thayer Academy, MA) New Balance Twilight Invitational(MA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-20017121.66Burks, Joshua (2015) (James Clemens, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(1.1)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.66Darr, Cody (2015) (Strasburg, VA) VA 2A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1)
B-20017121.66Akins, Kevion (2015) (Cahokia, IL) IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.66Pierce, Sterling (2015) (Rancocas Valley, NJ) NJ South Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-20017121.66Andoh, Bernard (2015) (Annandale, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#6)
B-20017121.66Afflitto, Paul (2015) (Minnetonka, MN) MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28w(1.4)(#3)
B-200 WIND21.66Nock, Maurice (2016) (Seminole, FL) Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(2.4)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.66Fitzpatrick, Minkah (2015) (St. Peter's Prep, NJ) Hudson County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.66Prowell, Stoney (2015) (John Marshall, IN) IN Warren Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-200 WIND21.66Winn, John (2015) (Bryant, AR) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#5)
B-20017121.66Freeman, Darius (Cedar Grove, GA) GA 3A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0.6)(#2)
B-200 WIND21.66Burney-Mitchell, Tevin (2016) (Madison, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16w(2.8)(#9)
B-20017121.66Shomari, Shaka (2015) (Holy Trinity, NY) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.3)(#12)
B-200 NWI21.66Schwartz, Anthony (2018) (American Heritage, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5)
B-200 NWI21.67Lankford, Michael (2015) (McLane, CA) North Yosemite League Meet(CA), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.67Walker, Dorian (2015) (Mount Paran Christian, GA) GA 1A Private Sectional 1-4(GA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.67Young, Alex (2016) (Woodbridge, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23w(2.4)(#3)
B-200 WIND21.67Williams, Javonte (2015) (E.C. Glass, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06w(2.5)(#3)
B-20017721.67Crutcher, Desmond (2015) (Dorsey, CA) CIF-LA City Finals(CA), 2015-05-28w(0.7)(#4)
B-20017721.67Shivers, Shaun (2018) (Chaminade-Madonna, FL) FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.3)(#3)
B-200 NWI21.67Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) (Creekside, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4)
B-200 WIND21.67Siders, Vincent (2015) (Jacksonville, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08w(2.4)(#4)
B-20017721.67Johnson, Willie (2016) (South Fort Myers, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4)
B-20017721.67Hallman, Kevin (Bradwell Institute, GA) GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16w(0.7)(#4)
B-200 NWI21.67Roberts, Jelani (2015) (Gilman, MD) MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-05-05 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.67Merritt, Kirk (2015) (Destrehan, LA) LA 5A Region 3 New Orleans(LA), 2015-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.67Warrior, Nigel (Westlake, GA) Fulton County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30 NWI(#2)
B-200 NWI21.68Betters, Isaiah (2016) (Berkner, TX) TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-200 NWI21.68Jackson, Demetrius (2015) (New Deal, TX) TX 2A Region 1 Odessa(TX), 2015-05-02 NWI(#1)
B-20018121.68Virgil, Jalen (2016) (Mountain View, GA) GA 6A Sectional B(GA), 2015-05-02w(1.1)(#1)
B-200 WIND21.68Molas, Miguel (2015) (James Irwin Charter, CO) Doherty Spartan Invitational(CO), 2015-05-02w(2.1)(#3)
B-20018121.68Davis, Diab (2016) (Alemany, CA) Mission League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2015-05-07w(1.4)(#2)
B-200 NWI21.68Norris, Montray (2016) (Aldine Davis, TX) TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-200 WIND21.68Bethurem, Corbin (2015) (Camarillo, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18w(3.8)(#2)
B-20018121.68Nock, Maurice (2016) (Seminole, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.8)(#2)
B-20018121.68Zimmerman, Brian (2016) (Mifflinburg Area, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23w(1.4)(#3)
See more performances for B-200

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State