Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-ST2K | 1 | 6:41.26 | Bowen, Rylee (2018) (Sonoma Academy, CA) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#1) |
G-ST2K | 2 | 6:52.06 | Boylan, Beatrice (2015) (Cornwall Central, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#1) |
G-ST2K | 3 | 6:52.10 | Harris, Alex (2017) (North Rockland, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
G-ST2K | 4 | 6:55.82 | Petryk, Suzie (2015) (Huntington, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-ST2K | 5 | 6:56.52 | Burns, Emily (2015) (Guilderland, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2) |
G-ST2K | 6 | 6:57.17 | Nolan, Laura (2016) (Miller Place, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-ST2K | 7 | 6:57.49 | Bakley, Amanda (2016) (Pennsauken, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
G-ST2K | 8 | 6:59.00 | Boreman, Madie (2016) (Rouse, TX) | Rice All-Comers 5-28(TX), 2015-05-28(#1) |
G-ST2K | 9 | 6:59.70 | Regg, Aaliyah (2016) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31(#1) |
G-ST2K | 10 | 6:59.78 | Kostarellis, Anna (2017) (Churchville-Chili, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#5) |
G-ST2K | 11 | 7:00.12 | Hennelly, Mary (2020) (Suffern, NY) | Section 1 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-05-20(#1) |
G-ST2K | 12 | 7:01.22 | Duca, Paige (2015) (Sacred Heart, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-ST2K | 13 | 7:01.80 | Wistner, Naomi (2019) (Williamsville North, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-ST2K | 14 | 7:02.71 | Cole, Elsa (2017) (Fillmore Central, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#6) |
G-ST2K | 15 | 7:03.87 | Bartello, Marissa (2015) (Laguna Hills, CA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#4) |
G-ST2K | 16 | 7:04.41 | Ortiz, Crystal (2018) (Hudson Catholic, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
G-ST2K | 17 | 7:04.47 | Engborg, Peyton (2018) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#2) |
G-ST2K | 18 | 7:04.52 | Butler, Katie (2015) (Corning, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#7) |
G-ST2K | 19 | 7:04.70 | Bartlett, Alexis (2018) (Queensbury, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#3) |
G-ST2K | 20 | 7:06.34 | Stevensen, Julia (2016) (Hackley, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-ST2K | 21 | 7:06.44 | Losito, Clare (2015) (Williamsville North, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-ST2K | 22 | 7:06.72 | Garcia, Kristen (2018) (Unattached, WA) | Portland Track Festival(OR), 2015-06-14(#1) |
G-ST2K | 23 | 7:07.70 | Fisher, Laurel (2015) (Garden City, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
G-ST2K | 24 | 7:08.38 | Barnes, Ashley (2016) (Bartlesville, OK) | USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier(OK), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-ST2K | 25 | 7:08.48 | Nadel, Stacie (2015) (North Shore, NY) | NY Section 8 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#2) |
G-ST2K | 26 | 7:08.54 | Stevenson, Julia (2016) (Hackley, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#7) |
G-ST2K | 27 | 7:08.75 | White, Phoebe (2020) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
G-ST2K | 28 | 7:09.38 | Caltagirone, Megan (2016) (Pioneer, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#9) |
G-ST2K | 29 | 7:11.08 | Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) (Suffern, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#2) |
G-ST2K | 30 | 7:12.07 | Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) (Tully, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#13) |
G-ST2K | 31 | 7:12.30 | Sanders, Shayla (Young Women'S Leadership, NY) | PSAL Queens Girls Borough Championships, 2015-05-14(#1) |
G-ST2K | 32 | 7:12.38 | Wilkinson, Justyna (2016) (Whitesboro, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#2) |
G-ST2K | 33 | 7:12.50 | Martin, Clare (2017) (Newton South, MA) | Weston Twilight Invitational(MA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-ST2K | 34 | 7:12.71 | Starace, Caroline (2018) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#3) |
G-ST2K | 35 | 7:13.36 | Iocca, Kelly (2017) (Connetquot, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-ST2K | 36 | 7:14.20 | Dearie, Molly (2015) (Ward Melville, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-ST2K | 37 | 7:14.99 | Delnicki, Alex (2019) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#5) |
G-ST2K | 38 | 7:15.67 | Kral, Kiersten (2017) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships(NY), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-ST2K | 39 | 7:15.87 | Malaspina, Mikayla (2015) (Vallivue, ID) | Boise Relays(ID), 2015-04-03(#1) |
G-ST2K | 40 | 7:16.01 | Wajid, Aaliyah (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | AAU JO Region 1 Qualifier(CT), 2015-06-28(#1) |
G-ST2K | 41 | 7:17.01 | Halpern, Hillary (2017) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#6) |
G-ST2K | 42 | 7:17.50 | Thorne, Jackie (2016) (Northport, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#1) |
G-ST2K | 43 | 7:17.69 | Flournoy, Marissa (2016) (Bowie, TX) | TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-ST2K | 44 | 7:17.79 | Bartolotta, Alexandria (2016) (Hudson, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
G-ST2K | 45 | 7:17.90 | Machabee, Holly (2016) (Bethlehem, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#12) |
G-ST2K | 46 | 7:18.77 | Nohilly, Brooke (2017) (John Jay, NY) | Westchester Co Championships(NY), 2015-05-17(#1) |
G-ST2K | 47 | 7:19.10 | Alvarez, Katie (Springfield Gardens, NY) | PSAL Queens Girls Borough Championships, 2015-05-14(#2) |
G-ST2K | 48 | 7:19.72 | Stewart, Kayla (2015) (Newark Valley, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#16) |
G-ST2K | 49 | 7:20.10 | McDermott, Maggie (2015) (Chapel Field, NY) | Westchester Co Championships(NY), 2015-05-17(#2) |
G-ST2K | 50 | 7:20.87 | Craig, Savanna (2017) (Mountain View, WA) | Portland Track Festival(OR), 2015-06-14(#2) |
G-ST2K | 51 | 7:20.93 | Schmitt, Anya (2016) (East Islip, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#5) |
G-ST2K | 52 | 7:21.19 | Breton, Anna (2015) (Suffern, NY) | Section 1 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-05-20(#2) |
G-ST2K | 53 | 7:21.60 | Cramer, Phacelia (2015) (South Eugene, OR) | Portland Track Festival(OR), 2015-06-14(#3) |
G-ST2K | 54 | 7:21.61 | Lay, Kaitlyn (2016) (Halls, TN) | AAU JO Region 6 Qualifier(TN), 2015-07-03(#1) |
G-ST2K | 55 | 7:21.90 | Scholl, Tabor (2015) (West Grand, CO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-ST2K | 56 | 7:22.37 | Tantillo, Claire (North Rockland, NY) | Section 1 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-05-20(#3) |
G-ST2K | 57 | 7:22.53 | Wright, Abbie (2015) (Assumption, KY) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-ST2K | 58 | 7:22.86 | Borenkoff, Jenna (Suffern, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#4) |
G-ST2K | 59 | 7:23.36 | Mihalis, Morgan (2017) (Lakeside, NC) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
G-ST2K | 60 | 7:23.96 | Vetter, Samantha (2018) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#7) |
G-ST2K | 61 | 7:24.10 | Yamazaki, Erika (2015) (Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY) | PSAL Girls Manhattan Borough Champs(NY), 2015-05-17(#1) |
G-ST2K | 62 | 7:24.18 | Rice, Sydney (Notre Dame Academy, NY) | NYC Mayor's Cup(NY), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-ST2K | 63 | 7:24.30 | Romero, Valerie (2016) (Sachem East, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#3) |
G-ST2K | 64 | 7:24.36 | Carnahan, Savannah (2016) (South Forsyth, GA) | Coaches Invitational(GA), 2015-03-14(#1) |
G-ST2K | 65 | 7:24.68 | VanCuyck, Adrianna (2016) (Wayne, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-ST2K | 66 | 7:24.76 | Vaughn, Megan (2015) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) | Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays(NC), 2015-03-20(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-ST2K | 67 | 7:25.09 | Tinto, Gianna (2015) (Smithtown West, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#7) |
G-ST2K | 68 | 7:25.23 | Kokernak, Amelia (2018) (Niskayuna, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#8) |
G-ST2K | 69 | 7:26.62 | Reicin, Julia (2017) (Winston Churchill, MD) | TC Williams Invitational(VA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-ST2K | 70 | 7:26.84 | Jourdin, Alyssa (2016) (Guilderland, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#9) |
G-ST2K | 71 | 7:27.50 | Hurt, Lucy (2018) (Port Washington, NY) | NY Section 8 Class 3A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-27(#1) |
G-ST2K | 72 | 7:27.51 | Cox, Chloe (2016) (South Central, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
G-ST2K | 73 | 7:27.59 | Button, Audrey (2015) (Marcus Whitman, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-ST2K | 74 | 7:27.80 | Williams, Courtney (2016) (Ward Melville, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#4) |
G-ST2K | 75 | 7:27.93 | Bartolotta, Ali (2016) (Hudson, NY) | Patroon Conference Championships(NY), 2015-05-21(#1) |
G-ST2K | 76 | 7:27.97 | Ruan, Beatriz (2017) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-ST2K | 77 | 7:28.35 | Kern, Katie (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#3) |
G-ST2K | 78 | 7:28.43 | Walcott, Quinlynn (Basehor-Linwood, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-ST2K | 79 | 7:28.47 | Nohilly, Kathryn (2016) (John Jay, NY) | Section 1 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-05-20(#5) |
G-ST2K | 80 | 7:28.68 | Cok, Sarah (2015) (Penfield, NY) | Monroe County Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-ST2K | 81 | 7:28.83 | Marvin, Sarah (2015) (Pawling, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#19) |
G-ST2K | 82 | 7:30.22 | Mertz, Emilie (2015) (Milford Central, NY) | NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-ST2K | 82 | 7:30.22 | Reniewicki, Megan (2016) (Arcadia, AZ) | USATF JO Region 10 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-ST2K | 84 | 7:30.26 | Henley, Margo (2018) (Akron, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-ST2K | 85 | 7:30.52 | Hartman, Charlotte (2018) (Shenendehowa, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#10) |
G-ST2K | 86 | 7:30.58 | Wright, Brooke (Greenwich Central, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#2) |
G-ST2K | 87 | 7:30.75 | Wallace, Danielle (2017) (Chatham, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#3) |
G-ST2K | 88 | 7:30.76 | Gostomski, Abby (2018) (Cattaraugus-Little Valley, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-ST2K | 89 | 7:30.78 | Casey, Jordan (2015) (Burnt Hills, NY) | Group 2 Sectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-27(#2) |
G-ST2K | 90 | 7:30.88 | Niggemann, Alissa (2016) (Amherst, WI) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#2) |
G-ST2K | 91 | 7:30.93 | Guilfoyle, Noreen (2018) (Mt Sinai, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#8) |
G-ST2K | 92 | 7:31.00 | Imbert, Hermelinda (2015) (North Babylon, NY) | NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#4) |
G-ST2K | 93 | 7:31.26 | Brookover, Hannah ( Calvary Christian, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#3) |
G-ST2K | 94 | 7:31.34 | Martin, Kara (2016) (Herrin, IL) | Racer Relays(KY), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-ST2K | 94 | 7:31.34 | Fastiggi, Amanda (Arlington, NY) | Northern Counties Championships(NY), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-ST2K | 96 | 7:31.58 | Scileppi, Zoe (2018) (Cornwall Central, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#4) |
G-ST2K | 97 | 7:31.64 | Cuomo, Florence (Brewster, NY) | Northern Counties Championships(NY), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-ST2K | 98 | 7:31.72 | Bartelloni, Alexis (2015) (Marlboro, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#16) |
G-ST2K | 99 | 7:31.79 | Butler, Katelyn (2017) (Cathedral Catholic, CA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#17) |
G-ST2K | 100 | 7:32.20 | Matteo, Catherine (2016) (Manhasset, NY) | NY Section 8 Class 2A County Championships(NY), 2015-05-28(#2) |
G-ST2K | 101 | 7:32.39 | Lovato, Carisma (2015) (Valencia, NM) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-ST2K | 101 | 7:32.39 | Ortega, Alexandria (2015) (Sweet Home, NY) | Royal Comet(NY), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-ST2K | 103 | 7:32.59 | Rayward, Catherine (2015) (Pearl River, NY) | NY Section 1 Class B Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-ST2K | 104 | 7:32.83 | Schelp, Riley (2018) (Lutheran South, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-ST2K | 105 | 7:33.64 | Antkowiak, Alexis (2018) (Brenham, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#3) |
G-ST2K | 106 | 7:33.68 | Koett, Ashley (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#4) |
G-ST2K | 107 | 7:34.00 | McDaniel, Sydney (2016) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-ST2K | 108 | 7:34.20 | O'Conner, Kerry (2018) (North Rockland, NY) | Section 1 Class A Championships(NY), 2015-05-20(#6) |
G-ST2K | 109 | 7:34.23 | Savedge, Delaney (2016) (Lafayette, VA) | USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-ST2K | 110 | 7:34.54 | Nerud, Morgan (2016) (North Shore, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#20) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-ST2K | | |