How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National G-400 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

G-400
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-400151.79Irby, Lynna (2017) (Pike, IN) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19(#2)
G-400252.25Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1)
G-400352.59McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400452.69Watson, Sammy (2017) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-400552.80Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#1)
G-400652.95Montgomery, Nicole (2015) (Lewis-Palmer, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-400753.10Abrams, Aliyah (2015) (Grayson, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400853.12Golden, Zola (2015) (Arlington, NY) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#2)
G-400953.13Waller, Hannah (2016) (Buchanan, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-4001053.15Dyer, Lenysse (2015) (American, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-4001153.28McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) (Suffern, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#4)
G-4001153.28Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) (Mceachern, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#3)
G-4001353.39Winters, Karrington (2015) (New Albany, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-4001453.40McNeill, McKinley (2016) (Parkland, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5)
G-4001553.42Douglas, Serenity (2016) (Archer, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#3)
G-4001653.64Schulte, Becca (2016) (Fort Collins, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-4001753.72Simon, Kennedy (2018) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#4)
G-4001853.83Ghee, Lauryn (2017) (Grassfield, VA) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#3)
G-4001953.85Collier, Reonna (2017) (Vacaville, CA) Golden West Invitational(CA), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-4002053.89Ward, Destiny (2017) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1)
G-4002153.90Roberson, Takyera (2016) (Wheatley, TX) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#2)
G-4002254.05Ellis, Brittny (2015) (Warren Township, IL) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20(#2)
G-4002354.06Bush, Arlicia (2016) (Ridge View, SC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#7)
G-4002454.14Sam, Martha (2015) (James Hubert Blake, MD) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#8)
G-4002554.17Wilson, Tamani (2016) (Maclay, FL) Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#2)
G-4002554.17Chambers, Janaya (2016) (Stanton, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4002754.18Wilson, Tamani (2016) (Lincoln, FL) USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#1)
G-4002854.20Cowan, Emilie (2015) (Columbia, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#10)
G-4002954.22Ransby, Micaiah (2016) (North Springs, GA) GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23(#1)
G-4002954.22Crawford, Amanda (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2)
G-4003154.23Owens, Jarra (2015) (Bush, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#1)
G-4003254.24Carter, Kirsten (2018) (Santa Rosa, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-4003354.29Guillory, Briana (2015) (Deer Valley, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-4003454.31Miller, Aaliyah (2016) (Boyd, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-4003454.31Coats, Mia (2017) (Mountain Range, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-4003654.36Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine (2015) (North Canyon, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-4003754.38Baynard, Timarya (2015) (Piedmont Hills, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-4003854.41Abbott, Chloe (2016) (Northville, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#12)
G-4003954.44Egbula, Riley (2015) (Hillcrest, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-4004054.46Smith, Taylor (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-4004154.47Bull, Frances (2015) (Lake Catholic, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-4004254.50Flanagan, Shamaya (2016) (Quartz Hill, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-4004354.52Lester, Sterling (Marietta, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#2)
G-4004454.54Jefferson, Anna (2016) (Oak Park, MI) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#4)
G-4004554.56Birch, Damajahnee (2015) (Denver East, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#3)
G-4004654.58Chandler, Jackie (2015) (Santa Ynez, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
G-4004754.59Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-4004854.61White, Layla (2015) (Cary, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-4004954.62Manson, Taylor (2017) (Waverly, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#2)
G-4005054.65Caldwell, Janae (2016) (Spoto, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4005054.65Halfman, Natalie (2015) (St Ansgar, IA) IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4005254.66Keegan, Mckenna (2016) (Avon Grove, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4005354.67Zoller, Chelsea (2016) (Holy Innocents, GA) GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-4005454.68Watson, Ceara (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#3)
G-4005554.70Ford, Jan'Taijah (2019) (Unattached, FL) UM Alumni Invitational(FL), 2015-04-11(#4)
G-4005554.70Smith, Maygen (2015) (Clear Brook, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4005754.71Cuneo, Sammy (2015) (Rockford, MI) Cedar Springs red Hawk Team Invitational(MI), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4005754.71Ivy, Amber (2016) (Cypress Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-4005754.71Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) (North Penn, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-4006054.73Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) (Union, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-4006154.75Dorsey, Myia (2016) (St. Pius X, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#3)
G-4006254.76Howell, Victoria (North Gwinnett, GA) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#9)
G-4006354.79Hudson, Mariya (2017) (Cahokia, IL) IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4006454.80Powell, Victoria (16) (Lovett School, GA) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#-1)
G-4006554.81Clay, Regan (2017) (Rossford, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-4006654.82Beauvais, Gabby (2015) (Monona Grove, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-4006754.85Johnson, Sarah (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#3)
G-4006854.86Beaubien, Maddie (2016) (Wellington, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-4006854.86O'Connor, Janie (2017) (Zachary, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-4007054.87Ealum, Tanner (2016) (Anchorage Christian, AK) AK 3A/2A/1A State Meet(AK), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-4007154.89Willingham, Ashley (2016) (Los Alamitos, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#4)
G-4007154.89Davis, Karimah (2017) (Palm Beach Central, FL) USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#2)
G-4007354.90Jackson, D'Airrien (2015) (Wilcox , CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5)
G-4007454.91Lewis, Alon (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-4007554.94Hall, Julia (2016) (Arapahoe, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#4)
G-4007654.95King, Jhane' (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-4007754.98Williams, Taylor (2015) (Bowie, MD) MD 4A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-4007854.99King, Saravaughn (2018) (Armijo, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-4007854.99Finley, Honour (2017) (Bloomington Kennedy, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-4008055.03Ellis, Emily (2018) (Lone Peak, UT) BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4008155.09Waller, Amberlyn (2015) (Jersey Village, TX) TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23(#2)
G-4008255.10Townsend, Sydni (2018) (St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#2)
G-4008355.11Clay, Kiana (2016) (John H. Pitman, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
G-4008355.11Jones, Chelsey (2016) (Mandeville, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-4008355.11Harewood, Maya (2016) (Bothell, WA) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#7)
G-4008655.12Miller, Samara (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) Paul Wallace Classic (IL), 2015-01-01(#1)
G-4008655.12Williams, Schantell (2015) (St. Mary's, CA) Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4008855.13Baron, Heide (2016) (Pine Creek, CO) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#5)
G-4008955.14Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) Grassfield Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-4009055.15Hinton, Cameron (2018) (Maryvale Prep, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#3)
G-4009055.15Smith, Kayla (2016) (Briar Woods, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#17)
G-4009055.15Robinson, Na'Asha (Sr Butler, AL) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#1)
G-4009055.15Rockwell, Taylor (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16(#1)
G-4009455.16Thomas, Catera (2016) (Jim Hill, MS) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#18)
G-4009555.17Gray, Kianna (2015) (North Hardin, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4009655.18Mcclain, Amanda (2015) (Sullivan, IL) IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4009755.19Maxey, Clarissa (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) NV D1A State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-4009855.20Stephens, Nikki (2017) (Issaquah, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-4009955.22Revera, Mikayla (2017) (Santa Catalina, CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
G-4009955.22Faust, Caitie (2015) (Marist, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-40010155.23Hunter, Brieasha (2016) (Cretin Derham Hall, MN) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#2)
G-40010155.23Bryant, Malia (2016) (Vanden, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#3)
G-40010155.23Jenkins, Chloe (2015) (St. Mary's College, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#3)
G-40010455.24Coleman, Dorriann (2018) (Oak Park, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC), 2015-06-20(#1)
G-40010555.26Robinson-Jones, Tierra (2018) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#7)
G-40010655.27Ray, Tori (2015) (Hampton, VA) VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-40010755.28Williams, Whitney (2019) (Unattached, TX) USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11(#1)
G-40010755.28Schulte, Rebecca (17) (Fort Collins, CO) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-40010755.28Brewer, Alyssa (2018) (California, CA) Golden West Invitational(CA), 2015-06-13(#3)
G-40011055.29Harrison, Jade (2016) (Cupertino, CA) SCVAL El Camino League Finals(CA), 2015-05-04(#2)
G-40011055.29Clark, Promise (2015) (Redan, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-40011255.31Granados, Diana (2017) (Hampton Prep, TX) TX 4A Area 9-10 Celina(TX), 2015-04-23(#1)
G-40011355.32Jackson, Natashia (2016) (Dekaney, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-40011355.32Crosby, Alexis (2018) (Cheltenham, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-40011355.32Gaiters, Jazzlynn (2018) (Thomas Worthington, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-40011655.33Williams, Lauren Rain (2017) (Oaks Christian, CA) Westlake at Oaks Christian(CA), 2015-04-23(#1)
G-40011755.34Edwards, Jordyn (2016) (Lynnwood, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-40011855.36Warden, Jadsia (2016) (Chapin, TX) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#19)
G-40011955.37Ellsworth, Alena (2017) (Highland, AZ) Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-40012055.39Arndt, Ariane (2016) (St. Francis, CA) CIF-SJS Division I Finals(CA), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-40012155.43Stubler, Bianca (2017) (Hamilton, WI) WI D1 Oconomowic Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-40012255.44McIntosh, Quashira (2015) (Hope, RI) RI State Meet(RI), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-40012355.48Johnson, Sinclaire (2016) (Lake Brantley, FL) Lake Brantley Classic(FL), 2015-03-07(#1)
G-40012455.49Fairley, Destiny (2017) (Jarrell, TX) TX 3A Area 25-26 Converse(TX), 2015-04-22(#1)
G-40012555.50Fomin, Anna (2017) (Central Valley, WA) WA 3A/4A GSL Districts(WA), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-40012555.50Gibson, Darionne (2016) (Judson, TX) TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-40012755.52Cody, Maya (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-40012755.52Wilson, Carolyn (2017) (Oaks Christian, CA) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#11)
G-40012955.54Wilson, Ashleigh (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-40012955.54Pearce, Jinjer (2016) (Rye Country Day, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-40013155.57Foreman, Anna (2018) (Chandler, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#6)
G-40013255.58Spann, Denise (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#5)
G-40013355.59Barton, Laurie (2016) (D W Daniel, SC) SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-40013355.59Lee, Kiana (2015) (Irvington, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2)
G-40013555.60Burke, Nicole (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) Lower Merion Invitational(PA), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-40013655.61Miklos, Maya (2016) (Gunn, CA) CCS Top 8(CA), 2015-04-17(#2)
G-40013755.62Ene, Chiamaka (2016) (Rockwall-Heath, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-40013755.62Rideaux, Bryanah (2015) (Summer Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-40013755.62Sule, Iman (2016) (Smith, TX) AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-05(#1)
G-40014055.63Robinson, Hunter (2018) (Harrison, GA) GA 6A Region 4(GA), 2015-04-23(#2)
G-40014055.63Agnew, Kennay (2015) (Spring Valley, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#3)
G-40014055.63Amerantes, Mikaila (2015) (Mansfield, MA) MA East Division 1(MA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-40014355.64Anderson, Sophia (2015) (Academy of Holy Angel, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-40014355.64Bennett, Taylor (2015) (Klein Collins, TX) Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-40014355.64Wright, Jessica (2018) (Hillside, NC) USATF JO Region 3 Qualifier(VA), 2015-07-12(#2)
G-40014655.65Aveni, Brittany (2016) (Geneva, OH) PAC Championships(OH), 2015-05-14(#1)
G-40014755.66Mahone, Breanna (2016) (Shaw, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-40014855.68Harris, Morgan (2016) (Oswego East, IL) Paul Wallace Classic (IL), 2015-01-01(#2)
G-40014855.68Mcintosh, Cathilyn (2018) (Del Oro, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#4)
G-40015055.70Russell, Payton (2017) (North Rowan, NC) NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-40015055.70Moore, Sarah (2015) (James Hubert Blake, MD) MD 4A North Regional(MD), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-40015255.72Lester, Keira (2016) (Deptford, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-40015255.72Grier, Kareema (Shaw, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#3)
G-40015255.72Roberson, Faith (2017) (Wall, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-40015555.73Jackson, Lauren (2015) (North Springs, GA) Fulton County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30(#2)
G-40015655.74Adolphus, Mikaela (2015) (Upland, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#6)
G-40015755.75Evankovich, Bethany (2016) (General Mclane, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#4)
G-40015755.75Reed, Jaevin (2016) (Prestonwood Christian, TX) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#6)
G-40015955.76Rawlinson, Lauren (2016) (Sky View, UT) BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-40015955.76Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) (Boyd Anderson, FL) BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2)
G-40015955.76Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) (Harrisburg, PA) Mid Penn Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-40016255.78Richardson, Syaira (2017) (Nansemond River, VA) VA 4A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-40016255.78Hunt, Jada (Monroe, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#4)
G-40016455.79Burdette, Elise (2018) (Issaquah, WA) WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#2)
G-40016455.79Williams, Kristyn (2015) (Foster, TX) AAU JO District Gulf(TX), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-40016455.79Toombs, Savyon (Lowndes, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#5)
G-40016455.79Burks-Magee, Morgan (2017) (Rockwall-Heath, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#7)
G-40016855.80Aaron, Destiny (2015) (Hightower, TX) TX 6A District 23 Alief(TX), 2015-04-17(#1)
G-40016955.81Stern, May (2016) (Classical, RI) RI State Meet(RI), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-40016955.81Bechtel, Olivia (2016) (Bay, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-40016955.81Williams, Ariane (2015) (East Ascension, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#3)
G-40016955.81Rogers, Chanel (2015) (Alemany, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-40017355.82Peoples, Paris (2018) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-40017355.82Nolen-Revera, Mikayla (14) (Unattached, ) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#7)
G-40017555.84Dillon, Amanda (2015) (Har-Ber, AR) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#8)
G-40017555.84Meekins, Micah (2016) (Marriotts Ridge, MD) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#3)
G-40017755.85Spivey, Teona (2016) (Willis, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#2)
G-40017755.85Mongiovi, Missy (2015) (West Hills, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-40017955.86Harris, Alicia (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16(#2)
G-40017955.86Rogers, Husniyyah (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#5)
G-40017955.86Heil, Monica (2016) (St. John Vianney, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2)
G-40017955.86Griggs, Kierra (2016) (Bloom Township, IL) IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-40017955.86Dendy, Maiya (2015) (Padua, DE) DE D1 State Meet(DE), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-40018455.87Lung, Madison (2015) (Boise, ID) ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-40018455.87Dowling, Cortney (2016) (Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD) Track O Rama(SD), 2015-04-18(#1)
G-40018455.87Aragon, Christina (2016) (Billings, MT) MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-40018755.88Hunter, Sydney (2015) (St. Francis, CA) CIF-SJS Division I Prelims(CA), 2015-05-20(#5)
G-40018755.88Yount, Brynell (2015) (Smoky Hill, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#5)
G-40018755.88Williams, Taylor (2015) (Mount Hebron, MD) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#23)
G-40018755.88Harris, Jalyen (2017) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) Baseline League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08(#1)
G-40019155.89Harris, Tiffany (2016) (Patrick Henry, VA) VA 5A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-40019155.89Bess, Danielle (2020) (American Heritage, FL) FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16(#1)
G-40019155.89Christian, Antonise (2017) (West Side, IN) IN Portage Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1)
G-40019455.91Johnson, Kayla (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#3)
G-40019455.91Johnston, Micah (2016) (Toledo Christian, OH) AAU JO Region 12 Qualifier(MI), 2015-07-05(#3)
G-40019455.91Reed, Lauren (2015) (Angelo Rodriguez, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28(#5)
G-40019755.92Fields, Asiah (2018) (Peoria Liberty, AZ) Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-21(#2)
G-40019855.94Davis, Jewel (2016) (Plymouth, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#5)
G-40019955.95Acosta, Maria (2016) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) Bergen County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-40019955.95Henderson, Zuri (2015) (Redondo Union, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#7)
See more performances for G-400

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State