How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National G-SP Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

G-SP
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-SP153-05.75Rivera, Sophia (2016) (Brentwood, MO) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#2)
G-SP253-05.50Bruckner, Elena (2016) (Valley Christian , CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-SP351-02.75Dunbar, Nickolette (2016) (Whippany Park, NJ) NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1)
G-SP450-10.00Young, Kathleen (2017) (Warrensburg-Latham, IL) Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL), 2015-05-05(#1)
G-SP549-10.50Wilson, Alyssa (2017) (Monsignor Donovan, NJ) Chicagoland Throws Series Championships(IL), 2015-07-11(#5)
G-SP649-00.00Svonavec, Edith (2015) (Garfield, OH) Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18(#1)
G-SP748-10.75Britt, Nia (2015) (Notre Dame, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-SP848-08.25Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) (Dublin Coffman, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-SP948-08.00Gordon, Meia (2015) (Cypress Creek, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-SP1048-06.00Miles, Leilyn (2016) (Nelson, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1)
G-SP1148-05.50Marchand, Elena (2015) (Hickory, PA) Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP1248-03.50Tausaga, Laulauga (2016) (Mt. Miguel, CA) CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP1348-01.00Dawson, Khayla (2016) (Olympic, NC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-SP1447-11.00Mccartney, Courtney (2015) (Selinsgrove Area, PA) PA Heartland Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-SP1447-11.00Springs, Alycia (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) NC 4A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SP1647-10.00Rabing, Maddie (2016) (Lakeridge, OR) Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP1747-07.50Dulaney, Megan (2015) (Angelo Rodriguez, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28(#1)
G-SP1847-05.00Hawker, Amarissa (2015) (Herriman, UT) Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25(#1)
G-SP1947-04.50French, Brandi (2015) (Vacaville, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#2)
G-SP2047-03.75Hinson, Allison (2015) (St. Clair, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP2147-02.00Moton, Akealy (2017) (West Fargo, ND) ND Class A State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-SP2247-01.50Stein, Alexia (2015) (Baldwin, KS) KS 4A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP2347-00.50Showalter, Haley (2015) (Valor Christian, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-SP2446-10.75Stauffer, Emily (2016) (Cocalico, PA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5)
G-SP2546-09.50Parker, Noelle (2015) (Whitewater, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-SP2646-09.00Lavington, Gabby (2016) (Cheney, KS) Garden Plain Invitational(KS), 2015-04-27(#1)
G-SP2646-09.00Molina, Jessica (2016) (Westwood, NJ) Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP2846-07.00Moulden, Kc (2015) (Enumclaw, WA) Sumner at Enumclaw(WA), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP2946-06.75Harris, Rashida (2015) (Euclid, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-SP3046-04.00Mader, Kendall (2015) (Newbury Park, CA) Newbury Park at Agoura(CA), 2015-04-02(#1)
G-SP3146-03.50Otis, Chyna (2016) (Harker Heights, TX) TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15(#1)
G-SP3246-03.25Svonavec, Edie (2015) (James A Garfield, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#2)
G-SP3346-03.00Spradlin, Jordan (2017) (Montesano, WA) Rochester tri(WA), 2015-03-25(#1)
G-SP3446-02.75Daniels, Alexis (2016) (Binghamton, NY) NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-SP3546-02.50Insingo, Kristina (2015) (Holy Trinity, NY) CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-SP3646-02.25Harris, Vicki (2015) (Parkview, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-SP3746-02.00Meier, Emily (2016) (Canton, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP3846-01.75Farley, Victoria (2017) (Portage, IN) IN Portage Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1)
G-SP3946-01.50Murchison, Daniella (2015) (Port Isabel, TX) RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28(#1)
G-SP4046-01.25Gunnells, Shelby (2015) (Solon, IA) Ruth Ahrens Girls Invitational(IA), 2015-04-13(#1)
G-SP4146-00.75Nelson, Briana (2015) (East Kentwood, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#3)
G-SP4246-00.00Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) (Cedar Park, TX) TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP4246-00.00Scales, Tyjae (2015) (Kinkaid, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#2)
G-SP4246-00.00Noennig, Samantha (2016) (Union, WI) USATF WI Junior Olympic Qualifier(WI), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-SP4545-11.00Hammond, Erika (2016) (Clinton, IA) River Queen Invitational(IA), 2015-04-14(#1)
G-SP4645-10.00Antill, Kaylee (2015) (Tri-Valley, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-SP4745-09.00Parker, Egypt (2016) (Bronx Leadership Acad, NY) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#4)
G-SP4745-09.00Fautsch, Nicole (2016) (Rochester John Marshall, MN) MN Section 1AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP4945-08.00Clark, Hassana (2015) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) NC 4A Mideast Region(NC), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP4945-08.00Herron, Aaliah (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) Festus Early Bird Invitational(MO), 2015-03-28(#1)
G-SP5145-07.75Ani, Danika (2015) (Francis Scott Key, MD) MD 2A West Regional(MD), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-SP5245-07.50Hunter, Ronetta (2015) (Burlington Twp, NJ) Burlington County Open (NJ), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-SP5345-05.00Godsey, Kennedy (2015) (Bowie, TX) South Austin Relays(TX), 2015-03-27(#1)
G-SP5445-04.75Sargent, Nikole (2016) (Flint Powers Catholic, MI) MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP5545-04.00Roberts, Payton (2016) (Newton, KS) Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS), 2015-04-10(#1)
G-SP5545-04.00Roberts-Par, Payton (2016) (Newton, KS) KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP5745-03.50Monie, Nora (2015) (Pioneer, TX) Sharyland Stark Relays(TX), 2015-02-13(#1)
G-SP5845-02.75Jones, Jelaia (2015) (Pittsburg, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#6)
G-SP5945-02.50Meyers, Destiny (2015) (Duncanville, TX) TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22(#1)
G-SP6045-01.75Johnson, Kayli (2016) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#1)
G-SP6145-00.50Perrigo, Lydia (2015) (Southern Boone, MO) South Callaway Relays(MO), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP6145-00.50Osborne-Butler, Cassidy (2017) (Mt. Zion, IL) Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP6345-00.00Averesch, Holly (2015) (Leipsic, OH) Liberty-Benton Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP6345-00.00Phelps, Kiana (2016) (Kingsley-Pierson, IA) AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2015-06-28(#1)
G-SP6345-00.00Buerge, Desirea (2015) (Webb City, MO) Girard Optimist Meet(KS), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP6644-11.00Jones, Danisha (Thomasville, GA) GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-SP6744-10.75Nielsen, Shay (2015) (Detroit Lakes, MN) MN Section 8AA Championships, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP6844-10.25Nkwonta, Angel (2016) (Pullman, WA) GNL/CWAC Glue Meet(WA), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-SP6944-10.00Mitchell, Corniesha (2015) (Chandler, AZ) Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-SP6944-10.00Morris, Leena (2015) (Etowah, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-SP7144-09.00Stone, Ronna (2015) (Valley Christian , CA) CCS Top 8(CA), 2015-04-17(#2)
G-SP7244-08.75King, Amaya (2018) (Mason, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-SP7244-08.75Young, Daija (2016) (Trinity, OH) OH D3 Northeast District - Independence(OH), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-SP7244-08.75Smestad, Cassidy (2015) (Mounds View, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-SP7544-07.50Mays, Mariah (2015) (Rome Free Academy, NY) NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1)
G-SP7644-07.00Knighton, Leah (2015) (Seminole, OK) OK Meet of Champions(OK), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP7644-07.00Mccarthy, Maegan (2015) (Rockford, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#3)
G-SP7844-06.75Roberts-Parker, Payton (2016) (Newton, KS) KS 5A Emporia Regional(KS), 2015-05-22(#1)
G-SP7944-06.50Manders, Natalie (2016) (Eastview, MN) AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2015-06-28(#2)
G-SP8044-05.75Taylor, Tatiana (2015) (Walton, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP8144-05.00Griswold, Olivia (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP8244-04.75Martin, Mikaila (2015) (Chavez, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SP8244-04.75Dirkschneider, Samantha (2015) (North Bend Central, NE) NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-SP8444-04.50Sawyer, Phontavia (2015) (First Colonial, VA) VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-SP8544-04.00Crockett, Tamia (2015) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) Sea Ray Relays(TN), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-SP8544-04.00Samuels, Isabella (2015) (Preble, WI) Ashwaubenon Invitational(WI), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-SP8544-04.00Watson, Abby (2015) (Hurricane, WV) Friends of Coal Relays(WV), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP8544-04.00Hollins, Sabrina (2015) (Waipahu, HI) OIL Varsity Championships(HI), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP8944-03.50Hinds, Valerie (2015) (Kingston, NY) NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#1)
G-SP8944-03.50Schwarzkopf, Maggie (2015) (Century, ND) ND Class A State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP9144-03.25Rasmussen, Veronica (2015) (Mounds View, MN) Wayzata Relays(MN), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP9244-03.00Kanaris, Nikolia (2016) (Northern Valley Demarest, NJ) NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#3)
G-SP9244-03.00Tausaga-Collins, Lauauga (2016) (Mt. Miguel, CA) Valhalla at Mount Miguel(CA), 2015-03-12(#1)
G-SP9244-03.00Jules, Fidele (2016) (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A South(NJ), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP9544-02.50Walker, Keely (2016) (West Fargo, ND) ND Class A State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-SP9644-02.00Schultz, Ella (2016) (West Allis Central, WI) WI D1 Hale Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-SP9744-01.00Sanders, Camora (2015) (Northeast, FL) BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-SP9844-00.75Ruth, Jocelen (2016) (Kutztown, PA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#15)
G-SP9944-00.50Dixon, Sarena (2015) (Red Bank Regional, NJ) Shore Co​nference​ Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-SP10044-00.00Scaife, Taylor (2015) (Howard, MD) Howard County Championships(MD), 2015-05-05(#1)
G-SP10044-00.00Keyzers, Tess (2017) (Little Chute, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-SP10243-11.50Dunning, Erin (2017) (Ashwaubenon, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-SP10343-11.00Eller, Emily (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP10443-10.50Rogers, Richon (2016) (Bowie, TX) Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1)
G-SP10543-10.00Atkins, Shanell (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#1)
G-SP10543-10.00Hurst, Alexandrea (2017) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#1)
G-SP10743-09.75Taylor, Katie (2016) (Hayward, WI) WI D2 Hayward Regional(WI), 2015-05-26(#1)
G-SP10843-09.25Maines, Latavia (2017) (Centralia, IL) IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP10943-09.00Birchmier, Kate (2015) (Davis County Community, IA) IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-SP10943-09.00Holmes, Kayla (2015) (Plains, MT) MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-SP10943-09.00Holland, Carisma (2017) (Seneca, SC) USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12(#1)
G-SP11243-08.25Seldon, Nia (2016) (Marietta, GA) GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#3)
G-SP11243-08.25Budd, Ericka (2016) (Huntington, WV) Riverside Dragons Invitational(OH), 2015-04-24(#1)
G-SP11243-08.25Miller, ShaRon (2015) (Blaine, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-SP11543-07.25Summerville, Indyia (2015) (Northridge, AL) USATF AL Assc Championships(AL), 2015-06-21(#1)
G-SP11643-07.00Kanam, Fiona (2015) (Niles North, IL) CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP11643-07.00Vielma, Brittany (2015) (PSJA Southwest, TX) TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#3)
G-SP11643-07.00Schwarz, Tayla (2018) (Dixon, IL) IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15(#1)
G-SP11643-07.00Kapitan, Abbey (2016) (Munster, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-SP12043-05.50Lindhart, Maddie (2015) (Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN) Hiawatha Valley Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-SP12043-05.50Mcgowan, Makayla (2016) (John Champe, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-SP12043-05.50Rashid, Zakiya (2015) (Nansemond River, VA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#5)
G-SP12043-05.50Campbell, Maia (2016) (Judson, TX) TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP12043-05.50Fluker, Autavia (2015) (Bessemer City, AL) Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04(#1)
G-SP12543-05.25Erskine, Deja (2016) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP12543-05.25Klinger, Allysa (2016) (Shafter, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#6)
G-SP12543-05.25Sieg, Tarynn (2017) (Eaton, CO) CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-SP12843-05.00Clark, Kaylah (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14(#1)
G-SP12943-04.75Lindow, Kris (2016) (Ashwaubenon, WI) WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-SP12943-04.75Flint, Brenn (2015) (Syracuse, UT) UT 5A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-SP13143-04.50Cardenas, Marisela (2015) (Gridley, CA) Oroville at Gridley(CA), 2015-05-06(#1)
G-SP13243-04.25Cornelius, Deanna (2015) (Elkhart Memorial, IN) Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#4)
G-SP13343-04.00Brown, Toni (2015) (Gateway Charter, TX) TX 2A Area 11-12 Springtown(TX), 2015-04-22(#1)
G-SP13343-04.00Tryon, Chardae (2016) (West Oso, TX) TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SP13543-03.50Mccowan, Teaira (2015) (Brenham, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP13543-03.50Palmer, Sydney (2015) (Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD) SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP13543-03.50Brown, Shelby (2015) (Lincoln East, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-SP13843-03.25Mckinley, Tori (2017) (Hickory, PA) PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP13943-03.00Crouch, Maliya (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25(#2)
G-SP13943-03.00Harris, Nikaela (2015) (Golden Valley, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-SP14143-02.75Markert, Celine (2015) (Yoakum, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-SP14243-02.50Mallory, Morrisa (2016) (Port Clinton, OH) OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-SP14343-02.00Mazza, Michelle (2015) (Ocean Township, NJ) Monmouth County Championships (NJ), 2015-05-09(#3)
G-SP14343-02.00Hernandez, Ericka (2016) (Gonzales, TX) TAAF Games Region 3 Kyle(TX), 2015-07-10(#1)
G-SP14543-01.75Gonterman, Katelyn (2016) (Auburn, IL) IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP14643-01.50Wolowicz, Meg (2015) (Lincoln, WI) FRCC Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-19(#2)
G-SP14643-01.50Ward, Shaelyn (2016) (Lincoln Christian, OK) OK 4A Region Catoosa(OK), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP14643-01.50Molden, Timberly (2016) (Stephenson, GA) GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-SP14943-00.25Pharms, Jasmine (2016) (Stagg, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28(#3)
G-SP15043-00.00Berry, Amarys (2016) (Hackensack, NJ) Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-05-15(#2)
G-SP15043-00.00Linenko, Katrina (2015) (Newport, OR) Oregon West Conference(OR), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-SP15043-00.00Fleck, Marisa (2016) (Norman, OK) OK Meet of Champions(OK), 2015-05-30(#3)
G-SP15043-00.00Hicks, Mia (2015) (Oak Ridge, TX) Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21(#1)
G-SP15442-11.50Jones, Saidee (2015) (Caldwell, ID) ID 4A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-SP15542-11.00Thomas, Diamond (2015) (Eisenhower, TX) Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1)
G-SP15642-10.75Sudbeck, Abby (2015) (Mitchell, SD) Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP15742-09.75Wortmann, Maria (2015) (Crofton, NE) NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP15842-09.50Solomon, Dorian (2017) (Godby, FL) FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#1)
G-SP15842-09.50Gonzales, Cynthia (2016) (Macarthur, TX) TX 6A District 26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17(#1)
G-SP16042-09.00Roethlisberger, Sarah (2015) (Shepherd, MI) Sheperd Bluejay Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP16142-08.75Sherwood, Stephanie (2015) (Memorial, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-SP16242-08.25Crockem, Taylor (2017) (Chino, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#3)
G-SP16242-08.25Ferguson, Kimmoi (2015) (Bloomfield, CT) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#19)
G-SP16242-08.25Johnson, Dominique (2015) (Fauquier, VA) Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08(#2)
G-SP16542-08.00Chosa, Jazmine (2016) (Jemez Valley, NM) NM 2A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-SP16542-08.00Clark, Courtney (2015) (Lamar, CO) Pueblo Twilight(CO), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP16742-07.50Plummer, Kathryn (2016) (Aliso Niguel, CA) CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-SP16742-07.50Desappio, Brianna (2016) (Jenison, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#4)
G-SP16742-07.50Freeland, Sierra (2016) (Herriman, UT) Davis Super Meet(UT), 2015-03-18(#2)
G-SP16742-07.50Swanagan, Jasmine (2015) (Leavenworth, KS) KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-SP16742-07.50Berry, Ashley (2015) (Franklin, NJ) NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-SP16742-07.50Embray, Jacy (2015) (Glenwood, IA) IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP16742-07.50Thompson, Mikayla (2016) (Mcgavock, TN) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#3)
G-SP17442-07.25Thomas, Brandy (2015) (Ludington, MI) MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-SP17542-07.00Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) (C M Russell, MT) Great Falls City Meet(MT), 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP17542-07.00Martin, Mikaila (2015) (Lamar, TX) Houston Relays(TX), 2015-03-07(#1)
G-SP17542-07.00Morgan, Courtney (2017) (Metea Valley, IL) Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#2)
G-SP17542-07.00Williams, Cheyenne (2015) (Pampa, TX) TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-SP17942-06.75French, Grayce (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#20)
G-SP17942-06.75Lee, Maddie (2016) (Gordon Lee, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#2)
G-SP18142-06.50Amaechi, Pamela (2017) (Abraham Lincoln, CA) CIF-SFS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP18142-06.50Maines, Nikita (2018) (Centralia, IL) South Seven Girls F/S Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP18342-06.25Lynch, Janese (2017) (St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3)
G-SP18342-06.25Massey, Stephanie (2015) (Cambridge, OH) OH D2 East District - Meadowbrook(OH), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-SP18542-06.00Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) (Eastside, FL) Don Hall Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20(#1)
G-SP18542-06.00Clowers, Rachel (2016) (Pleasant Hill , IL) IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14(#1)
G-SP18542-06.00Tomlin, Michelle (2015) (North Star, NE) NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-SP18542-06.00Runnels, Cori (2015) (Langham Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#4)
G-SP18542-06.00Moses, Janessa (2016) (Sheldon, CA) Husky Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21(#2)
G-SP19042-05.50Richter, Allison (2016) (Triad, IL) Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#1)
G-SP19042-05.50Morris, Sidra (2015) (Manchester, VA) VA 5A Conference 12(VA), 2015-05-21(#1)
G-SP19042-05.50Heyn, Lauren (2015) (Del Oro, CA) Woodcreek and Oak Ridge at Del Oro(CA), 2015-04-29(#1)
G-SP19042-05.50Mehl, Ginny (2017) (Tahoma, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-SP19042-05.50Ward, Hadassah (2018) (Gig Harbor, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-SP19042-05.50Kakoulias, Amanda (2016) (Andover Central, KS) KS 5A Emporia Regional(KS), 2015-05-22(#2)
G-SP19642-05.25Hicks, Alva (2015) (Classical, RI) New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-SP19642-05.25Hart, Haley (2015) (William Henry Harrison, IN) IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-SP19842-05.00Ruiz, Samantha (Westwood, NJ) Green Dragon Relays(NY), 2015-04-11(#1)
G-SP19842-05.00O'Brien, Madison (2015) (Paola, KS) KS 4A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-SP19842-05.00Dowdy, Alexis (2015) (Van Wert, OH) OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30(#1)
See more performances for G-SP

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State