Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-SP | 1 | 53-05.75 | Rivera, Sophia (2016) (Brentwood, MO) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#2) |
G-SP | 2 | 53-05.50 | Bruckner, Elena (2016) (Valley Christian , CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-SP | 3 | 51-02.75 | Dunbar, Nickolette (2016) (Whippany Park, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#1) |
G-SP | 4 | 50-10.00 | Young, Kathleen (2017) (Warrensburg-Latham, IL) | Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
G-SP | 5 | 49-10.50 | Wilson, Alyssa (2017) (Monsignor Donovan, NJ) | Chicagoland Throws Series Championships(IL), 2015-07-11(#5) |
G-SP | 6 | 49-00.00 | Svonavec, Edith (2015) (Garfield, OH) | Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational(OH), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-SP | 7 | 48-10.75 | Britt, Nia (2015) (Notre Dame, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-SP | 8 | 48-08.25 | Olatoye, Oyesade (2015) (Dublin Coffman, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-SP | 9 | 48-08.00 | Gordon, Meia (2015) (Cypress Creek, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-SP | 10 | 48-06.00 | Miles, Leilyn (2016) (Nelson, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
G-SP | 11 | 48-05.50 | Marchand, Elena (2015) (Hickory, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-SP | 12 | 48-03.50 | Tausaga, Laulauga (2016) (Mt. Miguel, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 13 | 48-01.00 | Dawson, Khayla (2016) (Olympic, NC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-SP | 14 | 47-11.00 | Springs, Alycia (2016) (Mallard Creek, NC) | NC 4A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-SP | 14 | 47-11.00 | Mccartney, Courtney (2015) (Selinsgrove Area, PA) | PA Heartland Conference Championships(PA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-SP | 16 | 47-10.00 | Rabing, Maddie (2016) (Lakeridge, OR) | Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-SP | 17 | 47-07.50 | Dulaney, Megan (2015) (Angelo Rodriguez, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28(#1) |
G-SP | 18 | 47-05.00 | Hawker, Amarissa (2015) (Herriman, UT) | Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-SP | 19 | 47-04.50 | French, Brandi (2015) (Vacaville, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#2) |
G-SP | 20 | 47-03.75 | Hinson, Allison (2015) (St. Clair, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 21 | 47-02.00 | Moton, Akealy (2017) (West Fargo, ND) | ND Class A State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 22 | 47-01.50 | Stein, Alexia (2015) (Baldwin, KS) | KS 4A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 23 | 47-00.50 | Showalter, Haley (2015) (Valor Christian, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-SP | 24 | 46-10.75 | Stauffer, Emily (2016) (Cocalico, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
G-SP | 25 | 46-09.50 | Parker, Noelle (2015) (Whitewater, GA) | GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-SP | 26 | 46-09.00 | Molina, Jessica (2016) (Westwood, NJ) | Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-SP | 26 | 46-09.00 | Lavington, Gabby (2016) (Cheney, KS) | Garden Plain Invitational(KS), 2015-04-27(#1) |
G-SP | 28 | 46-07.00 | Moulden, Kc (2015) (Enumclaw, WA) | Sumner at Enumclaw(WA), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-SP | 29 | 46-06.75 | Harris, Rashida (2015) (Euclid, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-SP | 30 | 46-04.00 | Mader, Kendall (2015) (Newbury Park, CA) | Newbury Park at Agoura(CA), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-SP | 31 | 46-03.50 | Otis, Chyna (2016) (Harker Heights, TX) | TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove(TX), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-SP | 32 | 46-03.25 | Svonavec, Edie (2015) (James A Garfield, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#2) |
G-SP | 33 | 46-03.00 | Spradlin, Jordan (2017) (Montesano, WA) | Rochester tri(WA), 2015-03-25(#1) |
G-SP | 34 | 46-02.75 | Daniels, Alexis (2016) (Binghamton, NY) | NY Section 4 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-SP | 35 | 46-02.50 | Insingo, Kristina (2015) (Holy Trinity, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 36 | 46-02.25 | Harris, Vicki (2015) (Parkview, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-SP | 37 | 46-02.00 | Meier, Emily (2016) (Canton, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 38 | 46-01.75 | Farley, Victoria (2017) (Portage, IN) | IN Portage Girls Regional(IN), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-SP | 39 | 46-01.50 | Murchison, Daniella (2015) (Port Isabel, TX) | RGVCA Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-SP | 40 | 46-01.25 | Gunnells, Shelby (2015) (Solon, IA) | Ruth Ahrens Girls Invitational(IA), 2015-04-13(#1) |
G-SP | 41 | 46-00.75 | Nelson, Briana (2015) (East Kentwood, MI) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#3) |
G-SP | 42 | 46-00.00 | Onwukaife, Crystal (2016) (Cedar Park, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 42 | 46-00.00 | Noennig, Samantha (2016) (Union, WI) | USATF WI Junior Olympic Qualifier(WI), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-SP | 42 | 46-00.00 | Scales, Tyjae (2015) (Kinkaid, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#2) |
G-SP | 45 | 45-11.00 | Hammond, Erika (2016) (Clinton, IA) | River Queen Invitational(IA), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-SP | 46 | 45-10.00 | Antill, Kaylee (2015) (Tri-Valley, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-SP | 47 | 45-09.00 | Fautsch, Nicole (2016) (Rochester John Marshall, MN) | MN Section 1AA Championships(MN), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 47 | 45-09.00 | Parker, Egypt (2016) (Bronx Leadership Acad, NY) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#4) |
G-SP | 49 | 45-08.00 | Herron, Aaliah (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Festus Early Bird Invitational(MO), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-SP | 49 | 45-08.00 | Clark, Hassana (2015) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | NC 4A Mideast Region(NC), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 51 | 45-07.75 | Ani, Danika (2015) (Francis Scott Key, MD) | MD 2A West Regional(MD), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-SP | 52 | 45-07.50 | Hunter, Ronetta (2015) (Burlington Twp, NJ) | Burlington County Open (NJ), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-SP | 53 | 45-05.00 | Godsey, Kennedy (2015) (Bowie, TX) | South Austin Relays(TX), 2015-03-27(#1) |
G-SP | 54 | 45-04.75 | Sargent, Nikole (2016) (Flint Powers Catholic, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 55 | 45-04.00 | Roberts, Payton (2016) (Newton, KS) | Shocker Pre-State Challenge(KS), 2015-04-10(#1) |
G-SP | 55 | 45-04.00 | Roberts-Par, Payton (2016) (Newton, KS) | KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 57 | 45-03.50 | Monie, Nora (2015) (Pioneer, TX) | Sharyland Stark Relays(TX), 2015-02-13(#1) |
G-SP | 58 | 45-02.75 | Jones, Jelaia (2015) (Pittsburg, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#6) |
G-SP | 59 | 45-02.50 | Meyers, Destiny (2015) (Duncanville, TX) | TX 6A Area 7-8 Cedar Hill(TX), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-SP | 60 | 45-01.75 | Johnson, Kayli (2016) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
G-SP | 61 | 45-00.50 | Perrigo, Lydia (2015) (Southern Boone, MO) | South Callaway Relays(MO), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-SP | 61 | 45-00.50 | Osborne-Butler, Cassidy (2017) (Mt. Zion, IL) | Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-SP | 63 | 45-00.00 | Averesch, Holly (2015) (Leipsic, OH) | Liberty-Benton Invitational(OH), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 63 | 45-00.00 | Buerge, Desirea (2015) (Webb City, MO) | Girard Optimist Meet(KS), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-SP | 63 | 45-00.00 | Phelps, Kiana (2016) (Kingsley-Pierson, IA) | AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2015-06-28(#1) |
G-SP | 66 | 44-11.00 | Jones, Danisha (Thomasville, GA) | GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-SP | 67 | 44-10.75 | Nielsen, Shay (2015) (Detroit Lakes, MN) | MN Section 8AA Championships, 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 68 | 44-10.25 | Nkwonta, Angel (2016) (Pullman, WA) | GNL/CWAC Glue Meet(WA), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-SP | 69 | 44-10.00 | Morris, Leena (2015) (Etowah, GA) | GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#2) |
G-SP | 69 | 44-10.00 | Mitchell, Corniesha (2015) (Chandler, AZ) | Sun Angel Classic(AZ), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-SP | 71 | 44-09.00 | Stone, Ronna (2015) (Valley Christian , CA) | CCS Top 8(CA), 2015-04-17(#2) |
G-SP | 72 | 44-08.75 | Young, Daija (2016) (Trinity, OH) | OH D3 Northeast District - Independence(OH), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 72 | 44-08.75 | King, Amaya (2018) (Mason, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-SP | 72 | 44-08.75 | Smestad, Cassidy (2015) (Mounds View, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-SP | 75 | 44-07.50 | Mays, Mariah (2015) (Rome Free Academy, NY) | NY Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
G-SP | 76 | 44-07.00 | Knighton, Leah (2015) (Seminole, OK) | OK Meet of Champions(OK), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 76 | 44-07.00 | Mccarthy, Maegan (2015) (Rockford, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-SP | 78 | 44-06.75 | Roberts-Parker, Payton (2016) (Newton, KS) | KS 5A Emporia Regional(KS), 2015-05-22(#1) |
G-SP | 79 | 44-06.50 | Manders, Natalie (2016) (Eastview, MN) | AAU JO Region 14 Qualifier(MN), 2015-06-28(#2) |
G-SP | 80 | 44-05.75 | Taylor, Tatiana (2015) (Walton, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 81 | 44-05.00 | Griswold, Olivia (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-SP | 82 | 44-04.75 | Dirkschneider, Samantha (2015) (North Bend Central, NE) | NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 82 | 44-04.75 | Martin, Mikaila (2015) (Chavez, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-SP | 84 | 44-04.50 | Sawyer, Phontavia (2015) (First Colonial, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-SP | 85 | 44-04.00 | Crockett, Tamia (2015) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) | Sea Ray Relays(TN), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-SP | 85 | 44-04.00 | Watson, Abby (2015) (Hurricane, WV) | Friends of Coal Relays(WV), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 85 | 44-04.00 | Samuels, Isabella (2015) (Preble, WI) | Ashwaubenon Invitational(WI), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-SP | 85 | 44-04.00 | Hollins, Sabrina (2015) (Waipahu, HI) | OIL Varsity Championships(HI), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 89 | 44-03.50 | Hinds, Valerie (2015) (Kingston, NY) | NY Section 9 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-04(#1) |
G-SP | 89 | 44-03.50 | Schwarzkopf, Maggie (2015) (Century, ND) | ND Class A State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-SP | 91 | 44-03.25 | Rasmussen, Veronica (2015) (Mounds View, MN) | Wayzata Relays(MN), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-SP | 92 | 44-03.00 | Tausaga-Collins, Lauauga (2016) (Mt. Miguel, CA) | Valhalla at Mount Miguel(CA), 2015-03-12(#1) |
G-SP | 92 | 44-03.00 | Kanaris, Nikolia (2016) (Northern Valley Demarest, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-SP | 92 | 44-03.00 | Jules, Fidele (2016) (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A South(NJ), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-SP | 95 | 44-02.50 | Walker, Keely (2016) (West Fargo, ND) | ND Class A State Meet(ND), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-SP | 96 | 44-02.00 | Schultz, Ella (2016) (West Allis Central, WI) | WI D1 Hale Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-SP | 97 | 44-01.00 | Sanders, Camora (2015) (Northeast, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-SP | 98 | 44-00.75 | Ruth, Jocelen (2016) (Kutztown, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#15) |
G-SP | 99 | 44-00.50 | Dixon, Sarena (2015) (Red Bank Regional, NJ) | Shore Conference Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-SP | 100 | 44-00.00 | Scaife, Taylor (2015) (Howard, MD) | Howard County Championships(MD), 2015-05-05(#1) |
G-SP | 100 | 44-00.00 | Keyzers, Tess (2017) (Little Chute, WI) | WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-SP | 102 | 43-11.50 | Dunning, Erin (2017) (Ashwaubenon, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-SP | 103 | 43-11.00 | Eller, Emily (2015) (Lutheran South, MO) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 104 | 43-10.50 | Rogers, Richon (2016) (Bowie, TX) | Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-SP | 105 | 43-10.00 | Atkins, Shanell (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
G-SP | 105 | 43-10.00 | Hurst, Alexandrea (2017) (Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#1) |
G-SP | 107 | 43-09.75 | Taylor, Katie (2016) (Hayward, WI) | WI D2 Hayward Regional(WI), 2015-05-26(#1) |
G-SP | 108 | 43-09.25 | Maines, Latavia (2017) (Centralia, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-SP | 109 | 43-09.00 | Birchmier, Kate (2015) (Davis County Community, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 109 | 43-09.00 | Holmes, Kayla (2015) (Plains, MT) | MT Class B State Meet(MT), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 109 | 43-09.00 | Holland, Carisma (2017) (Seneca, SC) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12(#1) |
G-SP | 112 | 43-08.25 | Budd, Ericka (2016) (Huntington, WV) | Riverside Dragons Invitational(OH), 2015-04-24(#1) |
G-SP | 112 | 43-08.25 | Seldon, Nia (2016) (Marietta, GA) | GA 6A Sectional A(GA), 2015-05-02(#3) |
G-SP | 112 | 43-08.25 | Miller, ShaRon (2015) (Blaine, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-SP | 115 | 43-07.25 | Summerville, Indyia (2015) (Northridge, AL) | USATF AL Assc Championships(AL), 2015-06-21(#1) |
G-SP | 116 | 43-07.00 | Kanam, Fiona (2015) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-SP | 116 | 43-07.00 | Vielma, Brittany (2015) (PSJA Southwest, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
G-SP | 116 | 43-07.00 | Schwarz, Tayla (2018) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
G-SP | 116 | 43-07.00 | Kapitan, Abbey (2016) (Munster, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-SP | 120 | 43-05.50 | Fluker, Autavia (2015) (Bessemer City, AL) | Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-SP | 120 | 43-05.50 | Rashid, Zakiya (2015) (Nansemond River, VA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#5) |
G-SP | 120 | 43-05.50 | Campbell, Maia (2016) (Judson, TX) | TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 120 | 43-05.50 | Lindhart, Maddie (2015) (Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN) | Hiawatha Valley Conference Championships(MN), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-SP | 120 | 43-05.50 | Mcgowan, Makayla (2016) (John Champe, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#1) |
G-SP | 125 | 43-05.25 | Sieg, Tarynn (2017) (Eaton, CO) | CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-SP | 125 | 43-05.25 | Erskine, Deja (2016) (Lancaster, TX) | TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 125 | 43-05.25 | Klinger, Allysa (2016) (Shafter, CA) | CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#6) |
G-SP | 128 | 43-05.00 | Clark, Kaylah (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
G-SP | 129 | 43-04.75 | Flint, Brenn (2015) (Syracuse, UT) | UT 5A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-SP | 129 | 43-04.75 | Lindow, Kris (2016) (Ashwaubenon, WI) | WI D1 Ashwaubenon Sectional(WI), 2015-05-29(#1) |
G-SP | 131 | 43-04.50 | Cardenas, Marisela (2015) (Gridley, CA) | Oroville at Gridley(CA), 2015-05-06(#1) |
G-SP | 132 | 43-04.25 | Cornelius, Deanna (2015) (Elkhart Memorial, IN) | Midwest Meet of Champions(OH), 2015-06-13(#4) |
G-SP | 133 | 43-04.00 | Brown, Toni (2015) (Gateway Charter, TX) | TX 2A Area 11-12 Springtown(TX), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-SP | 133 | 43-04.00 | Tryon, Chardae (2016) (West Oso, TX) | TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-SP | 135 | 43-03.50 | Mccowan, Teaira (2015) (Brenham, TX) | TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 135 | 43-03.50 | Brown, Shelby (2015) (Lincoln East, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 135 | 43-03.50 | Palmer, Sydney (2015) (Pierre T.F. Riggs, SD) | SD Class AA Championships(SD), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 138 | 43-03.25 | Mckinley, Tori (2017) (Hickory, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-SP | 139 | 43-03.00 | Crouch, Maliya (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) | Davis Invitational(UT), 2015-04-25(#2) |
G-SP | 139 | 43-03.00 | Harris, Nikaela (2015) (Golden Valley, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 141 | 43-02.75 | Markert, Celine (2015) (Yoakum, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-SP | 142 | 43-02.50 | Mallory, Morrisa (2016) (Port Clinton, OH) | OH D2 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
G-SP | 143 | 43-02.00 | Hernandez, Ericka (2016) (Gonzales, TX) | TAAF Games Region 3 Kyle(TX), 2015-07-10(#1) |
G-SP | 143 | 43-02.00 | Mazza, Michelle (2015) (Ocean Township, NJ) | Monmouth County Championships (NJ), 2015-05-09(#3) |
G-SP | 145 | 43-01.75 | Gonterman, Katelyn (2016) (Auburn, IL) | IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-SP | 146 | 43-01.50 | Ward, Shaelyn (2016) (Lincoln Christian, OK) | OK 4A Region Catoosa(OK), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 146 | 43-01.50 | Molden, Timberly (2016) (Stephenson, GA) | GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-SP | 146 | 43-01.50 | Wolowicz, Meg (2015) (Lincoln, WI) | FRCC Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-19(#2) |
G-SP | 149 | 43-00.25 | Pharms, Jasmine (2016) (Stagg, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Prelims(CA), 2015-05-28(#3) |
G-SP | 150 | 43-00.00 | Hicks, Mia (2015) (Oak Ridge, TX) | Oak Ridge Invite(TX), 2015-02-21(#1) |
G-SP | 150 | 43-00.00 | Berry, Amarys (2016) (Hackensack, NJ) | Bergen County Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-05-15(#2) |
G-SP | 150 | 43-00.00 | Fleck, Marisa (2016) (Norman, OK) | OK Meet of Champions(OK), 2015-05-30(#3) |
G-SP | 150 | 43-00.00 | Linenko, Katrina (2015) (Newport, OR) | Oregon West Conference(OR), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-SP | 154 | 42-11.50 | Jones, Saidee (2015) (Caldwell, ID) | ID 4A State Meet(ID), 2015-05-16(#1) |
G-SP | 155 | 42-11.00 | Thomas, Diamond (2015) (Eisenhower, TX) | Alief T.H.E. Relays(TX), 2015-04-02(#1) |
G-SP | 156 | 42-10.75 | Sudbeck, Abby (2015) (Mitchell, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 157 | 42-09.75 | Wortmann, Maria (2015) (Crofton, NE) | NE Class C State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-SP | 158 | 42-09.50 | Solomon, Dorian (2017) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#1) |
G-SP | 158 | 42-09.50 | Gonzales, Cynthia (2016) (Macarthur, TX) | TX 6A District 26 San Antonio(TX), 2015-04-17(#1) |
G-SP | 160 | 42-09.00 | Roethlisberger, Sarah (2015) (Shepherd, MI) | Sheperd Bluejay Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-SP | 161 | 42-08.75 | Sherwood, Stephanie (2015) (Memorial, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#3) |
G-SP | 162 | 42-08.25 | Johnson, Dominique (2015) (Fauquier, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2015-05-08(#2) |
G-SP | 162 | 42-08.25 | Crockem, Taylor (2017) (Chino, CA) | CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#3) |
G-SP | 162 | 42-08.25 | Ferguson, Kimmoi (2015) (Bloomfield, CT) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#19) |
G-SP | 165 | 42-08.00 | Clark, Courtney (2015) (Lamar, CO) | Pueblo Twilight(CO), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-SP | 165 | 42-08.00 | Chosa, Jazmine (2016) (Jemez Valley, NM) | NM 2A State Meet(NM), 2015-05-09(#1) |
G-SP | 167 | 42-07.50 | Freeland, Sierra (2016) (Herriman, UT) | Davis Super Meet(UT), 2015-03-18(#2) |
G-SP | 167 | 42-07.50 | Plummer, Kathryn (2016) (Aliso Niguel, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#2) |
G-SP | 167 | 42-07.50 | Swanagan, Jasmine (2015) (Leavenworth, KS) | KS 5A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-SP | 167 | 42-07.50 | Embray, Jacy (2015) (Glenwood, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-SP | 167 | 42-07.50 | Thompson, Mikayla (2016) (Mcgavock, TN) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#3) |
G-SP | 167 | 42-07.50 | Desappio, Brianna (2016) (Jenison, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#4) |
G-SP | 167 | 42-07.50 | Berry, Ashley (2015) (Franklin, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-SP | 174 | 42-07.25 | Thomas, Brandy (2015) (Ludington, MI) | MI LP D2 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-SP | 175 | 42-07.00 | Martin, Mikaila (2015) (Lamar, TX) | Houston Relays(TX), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-SP | 175 | 42-07.00 | Morgan, Courtney (2017) (Metea Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#2) |
G-SP | 175 | 42-07.00 | Williams, Cheyenne (2015) (Pampa, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
G-SP | 175 | 42-07.00 | Lehotsky, Ashleigh (2015) (C M Russell, MT) | Great Falls City Meet(MT), 2015-05-07(#1) |
G-SP | 179 | 42-06.75 | Lee, Maddie (2016) (Gordon Lee, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
G-SP | 179 | 42-06.75 | French, Grayce (2016) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#20) |
G-SP | 181 | 42-06.50 | Maines, Nikita (2018) (Centralia, IL) | South Seven Girls F/S Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
G-SP | 181 | 42-06.50 | Amaechi, Pamela (2017) (Abraham Lincoln, CA) | CIF-SFS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 183 | 42-06.25 | Lynch, Janese (2017) (St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
G-SP | 183 | 42-06.25 | Massey, Stephanie (2015) (Cambridge, OH) | OH D2 East District - Meadowbrook(OH), 2015-05-23(#1) |
G-SP | 185 | 42-06.00 | Clowers, Rachel (2016) (Pleasant Hill , IL) | IL 1A Rushville-Industry Girls Sectional(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
G-SP | 185 | 42-06.00 | Bullock, Shadayzah (2015) (Eastside, FL) | Don Hall Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20(#1) |
G-SP | 185 | 42-06.00 | Moses, Janessa (2016) (Sheldon, CA) | Husky Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-SP | 185 | 42-06.00 | Runnels, Cori (2015) (Langham Creek, TX) | TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#4) |
G-SP | 185 | 42-06.00 | Tomlin, Michelle (2015) (North Star, NE) | NE Class A State Meet(NE), 2015-05-23(#2) |
G-SP | 190 | 42-05.50 | Heyn, Lauren (2015) (Del Oro, CA) | Woodcreek and Oak Ridge at Del Oro(CA), 2015-04-29(#1) |
G-SP | 190 | 42-05.50 | Ward, Hadassah (2018) (Gig Harbor, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-SP | 190 | 42-05.50 | Kakoulias, Amanda (2016) (Andover Central, KS) | KS 5A Emporia Regional(KS), 2015-05-22(#2) |
G-SP | 190 | 42-05.50 | Richter, Allison (2016) (Triad, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
G-SP | 190 | 42-05.50 | Morris, Sidra (2015) (Manchester, VA) | VA 5A Conference 12(VA), 2015-05-21(#1) |
G-SP | 190 | 42-05.50 | Mehl, Ginny (2017) (Tahoma, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1) |
G-SP | 196 | 42-05.25 | Hart, Haley (2015) (William Henry Harrison, IN) | IN Girls State Meet(IN), 2015-06-06(#4) |
G-SP | 196 | 42-05.25 | Hicks, Alva (2015) (Classical, RI) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#1) |
G-SP | 198 | 42-05.00 | Ruiz, Samantha (Westwood, NJ) | Green Dragon Relays(NY), 2015-04-11(#1) |
G-SP | 198 | 42-05.00 | O'Brien, Madison (2015) (Paola, KS) | KS 4A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#2) |
G-SP | 198 | 42-05.00 | Dowdy, Alexis (2015) (Van Wert, OH) | OH D2 Region 8(OH), 2015-05-30(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-SP | | |