Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-400H | 1 | 49.97 | Benjamin, Rai (2015) (Mount Vernon, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
B-400H | 2 | 50.10 | Grimes, Norman (2016) (Canyon, TX) | Pan American Junior Championships(IT), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-400H | 3 | 50.20 | McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
B-400H | 4 | 51.88 | Hall, Quincy (2016) (Raytown South, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
B-400H | 5 | 51.98 | Body, Julian (2016) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#3) |
B-400H | 6 | 52.29 | Tucker, Infinite (2016) (Huntington, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-400H | 7 | 52.37 | Fogltanz, Eric (2015) (Manitowoc Lincoln, WI) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-400H | 8 | 52.46 | Lewis, John (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#3) |
B-400H | 9 | 52.47 | Richmond, Caleb (2015) (Cy-Fair, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11(#1) |
B-400H | 10 | 52.51 | Brockman, Charles (2017) (Plano, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-400H | 11 | 52.55 | Smith, Jacob (2016) (West Burlington, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-400H | 12 | 52.57 | Dunning, Robert (2015) (Kennesaw Mountain, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-400H | 13 | 52.60 | Brown, Jovan (Eastside, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-400H | 14 | 52.68 | Borzelin, Alex (2015) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
B-400H | 15 | 52.76 | Carr, Ardran (2016) (Bowie, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-400H | 16 | 52.84 | Graves, Elliott (2016) (Reidsville, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#2) |
B-400H | 17 | 52.88 | Johnson, Cody (2016) (Franklin, TX) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#6) |
B-400H | 17 | 52.88 | Douglas, Bryce (2016) (Allen, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#4) |
B-400H | 19 | 52.93 | Poole, Cory (2017) (East Orange Campus, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-400H | 20 | 53.07 | Givens, Kj (2015) (Stratford, SC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#7) |
B-400H | 21 | 53.15 | almonte, kelvin (2015) (Memorial, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#2) |
B-400H | 22 | 53.18 | Chiamezie, Sam (2015) (Half Hollow Hills East, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2) |
B-400H | 23 | 53.22 | Gray, Pat (2015) (Waukee, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-400H | 24 | 53.24 | Briggs, Corey (2015) (Saratoga Springs, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-400H | 25 | 53.29 | Lucas, Isaiah (2016) (Cypress Falls, TX) | Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-400H | 26 | 53.35 | Crosser, Cameron (2015) (Algona, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-400H | 26 | 53.35 | Clarke, Raymund (2015) (Clark Abraham, NJ) | NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-400H | 28 | 53.37 | Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) (East Lake, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#8) |
B-400H | 29 | 53.42 | Griffiths, Ronaldo (2017) (Clara Barton, NY) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
B-400H | 30 | 53.46 | Session, William (2016) (Belleville East, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#2) |
B-400H | 31 | 53.49 | Rhoads, Wyatt (2015) (Gilbert, IA) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13(#2) |
B-400H | 32 | 53.50 | Eschholz, Alec (2015) (Mt Mansfield, VT) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-400H | 32 | 53.50 | Mesiano, Christopher (2015) (Arthur P Schalick, NJ) | NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-400H | 34 | 53.52 | Villaman, Denzel (2016) (Franklin K. Lane, NY) | NYC PSAL Championships(NY), 2015-05-31(#1) |
B-400H | 35 | 53.55 | Thompson, David (2016) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#7) |
B-400H | 36 | 53.57 | Heinrichs, Justin (2015) (Estherville Lincoln Central, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-400H | 37 | 53.59 | Zor, Thomas (2016) (Millville, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-400H | 38 | 53.60 | Miles, Leon (2016) (Vicksburg, MS) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1) |
B-400H | 39 | 53.65 | Graden, Lannoris (2015) (Miami Carol City, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#8) |
B-400H | 40 | 53.66 | Oliver, Muhammad (Unattached, AZ) | USATF AZ Junior Olympics Championships(AZ), 2015-06-14(#1) |
B-400H | 40 | 53.66 | Wright, Tyson (2015) (Paxon, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#11) |
B-400H | 42 | 53.68 | Smith, Brandon (2015) (Douglas Byrd, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#9) |
B-400H | 43 | 53.71 | Gayfield, Thaj (2015) (Marquette, MO) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#3) |
B-400H | 44 | 53.73 | Griffin, Jordan (2015) (White Knoll, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-400H | 44 | 53.73 | Stephens, Bruce (2016) (Northrop, IN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#10) |
B-400H | 46 | 53.74 | Marcelle, Jahvante (2016) (Patriot, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#1) |
B-400H | 46 | 53.74 | Eller, Gage (2015) (Ames, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-400H | 48 | 53.76 | Stickle, Greg (2015) (Randolph, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-400H | 49 | 53.78 | Frost, JoJo (2017) (Center Point-Urbana, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-400H | 50 | 53.83 | Mesiano, Chris (2015) (Arthur P Schalick, NJ) | Tri County Conference Championships(NJ), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-400H | 51 | 53.85 | Jennings, Dee (2015) (Clinton, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-400H | 52 | 53.86 | Brosier, Kenny (2015) (Willingboro, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-400H | 53 | 53.89 | Guillory, Tyler (2016) (Cypress Falls, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11(#4) |
B-400H | 53 | 53.89 | Madeus, Boaz (2017) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#2) |
B-400H | 55 | 53.90 | Kennicker, Nick (2016) (Northeast, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#3) |
B-400H | 56 | 53.91 | Dennard, Antuane (Peachtree Ridge, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#2) |
B-400H | 57 | 53.92 | Deshpande, Utsav (2015) (Sachem East, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-400H | 58 | 53.93 | Collins, Justin (2015) (Carson, CA) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#6) |
B-400H | 59 | 53.94 | Dickens, Maxwell (2016) (Paul VI, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#3) |
B-400H | 60 | 53.96 | Young-Sanders, Mykele (2015) (Dover, DE) | McNamara Mustang Invitational(MD), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-400H | 60 | 53.96 | Banks, Jaylen (2015) (Hermitage, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#12) |
B-400H | 62 | 53.99 | Miller, Robert (2016) (Baltimore City College, MD) | AAU JO Region 3 Qualifier(MD), 2015-06-28(#1) |
B-400H | 63 | 54.01 | Jackson, Jordan (2015) (Lee's Summit North, MO) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#2) |
B-400H | 64 | 54.03 | Dixon, Shaquille (2015) (Deptford, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-400H | 65 | 54.05 | Pedersen, Nick (2016) (Underwood, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-400H | 65 | 54.05 | Joseph, Mark (2015) (Eastside, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-400H | 67 | 54.07 | Thompson, Jordan (2015) (Eau Claire, SC) | SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-400H | 68 | 54.08 | Stokes, Ali-Quan (2015) (Oakcrest, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-400H | 69 | 54.11 | Thompson, Corey (2015) (East Gaston, NC) | NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-400H | 69 | 54.11 | Watson, William (Jefferson, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1) |
B-400H | 71 | 54.14 | Holman, Joshua (2016) (College Park, TX) | Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-400H | 72 | 54.18 | Daley, Brett (2017) (Treynor, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-400H | 72 | 54.18 | Jackson, Xavier (2016) (McKinney North, TX) | USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-11(#5) |
B-400H | 74 | 54.19 | Hilson, Nick (2016) (Nettleton, AR) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#4) |
B-400H | 75 | 54.21 | Brown, McKinly (2016) (Hillside, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#13) |
B-400H | 76 | 54.24 | Green, Noah (2018) (Blue Valley Southwest, KS) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#3) |
B-400H | 77 | 54.29 | Engel, Nick (2016) (Hudson, IA) | IA 1A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-400H | 78 | 54.30 | Spear, Andrew (2015) (West Carteret, NC) | NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-400H | 79 | 54.31 | Elia, Danny (2015) (Sleepy Hollow, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-400H | 80 | 54.32 | Bowman, Charles (2015) (Central Dauphin East, PA) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#7) |
B-400H | 81 | 54.34 | Adams, David (2016) (Beacon, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-400H | 82 | 54.35 | Caveney, Sean (2015) (Andover, MA) | Weston Twilight Invitational(MA), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-400H | 83 | 54.37 | Barclay, Wade (Southeast Polk, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-400H | 83 | 54.37 | Okolo, Anthony (2016) (Union, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-400H | 85 | 54.38 | Thomas, Rexford (2015) (North Brunswick, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-400H | 86 | 54.39 | Ravenel Iii, Olin (2016) (Fort Dorchester, SC) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-400H | 87 | 54.42 | Jordan, Joseph (2016) (Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#4) |
B-400H | 88 | 54.45 | Casselman, Greg (2015) (Hanahan, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-400H | 88 | 54.45 | Soder, Dylan (2015) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#4) |
B-400H | 90 | 54.46 | Saccone, Kevin (2015) (Old Rochester, MA) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-400H | 91 | 54.48 | Jackson, Dashawn (2015) (Harrisburg, PA) | AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier(NJ), 2015-06-28(#1) |
B-400H | 92 | 54.49 | Wilson, Quincey (2016) (Arabia Mountain, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#4) |
B-400H | 93 | 54.50 | Sommers, Clayton (2015) (Saydel, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-400H | 94 | 54.54 | Patterson, Sean (2015) (Red Bank Regional, NJ) | Monmouth County Championships (NJ), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-400H | 94 | 54.54 | Klah, Kornelius (2015) (Pennsbury, PA) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#9) |
B-400H | 94 | 54.54 | Baldridge, Jayson (2017) (George Ranch, TX) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#1) |
B-400H | 97 | 54.58 | Malzo, Cullen (2015) (Lakeland/Panas, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-400H | 97 | 54.58 | Nimmers, Isaiah (2016) (Washington, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-400H | 99 | 54.60 | Green, Khalfoni (Mays, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#14) |
B-400H | 100 | 54.61 | Williams, Jaelen (2016) (Phoebus, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#5) |
B-400H | 100 | 54.61 | Foster, Aziriah (2016) (Newton, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#15) |
B-400H | 102 | 54.67 | Saunders, Tanner (2015) (Pickens, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-400H | 103 | 54.68 | Harris, Jamin (Unattached, TX) | AAU JO District Southwest(TX), 2015-06-14(#1) |
B-400H | 104 | 54.69 | Parker, Nathan (2015) (Beaufort, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-400H | 104 | 54.69 | Payton, Spencer (2016) (Longwood, NY) | NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet(NY), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-400H | 104 | 54.69 | Adams, Jamil (2017) (Winslow Township, NJ) | AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier(NJ), 2015-06-28(#1) |
B-400H | 107 | 54.73 | Comer, Max (2015) (Schuylerville, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#7) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-400H | 108 | 54.75 | Canady, Braxton (2016) (Paxon, FL) | Wolfpack Classic(FL), 2015-03-27(#1) |
B-400H | 108 | 54.75 | Ezeilo, Chima (16) (North Rockland, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-400H | 110 | 54.77 | Green, Miles (2018) (Saint Joseph, PA) | AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier(NJ), 2015-06-28(#2) |
B-400H | 111 | 54.78 | Rienas, William (2016) (Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ) | Bergen County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-400H | 111 | 54.78 | Menyah, Jeffery (2016) (Niagara Falls, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-400H | 111 | 54.78 | Kulp, Kyle (2015) (Vestal, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#8) |
B-400H | 114 | 54.79 | Johnson, Clayton (2016) (Hastings, MN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#18) |
B-400H | 115 | 54.87 | Williams, Kyle (2015) (Henry E. Lackey, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#9) |
B-400H | 116 | 54.89 | Walker, Noah (2016) (Northwestern, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-400H | 116 | 54.89 | Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) (Dewitt Clinton, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-400H | 118 | 54.92 | Sanders, Henry (2015) (Carlisle, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#4) |
B-400H | 118 | 54.92 | Wolz, Justin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#2) |
B-400H | 120 | 54.95 | Coats, Austin (2016) (John F Kennedy, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-400H | 120 | 54.95 | Roberts, Damon (2016) (Wayne, OH) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#4) |
B-400H | 122 | 54.99 | Ramirez, Alex (2015) (Old Bridge, NJ) | Greater Middlesex County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-400H | 123 | 55.01 | Zagrobelny, Jack (2015) (East Aurora, NY) | NY Section 6 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-400H | 124 | 55.02 | Woods, Riley (2015) (Wapsie Valley, IA) | IA 1A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-400H | 125 | 55.06 | Andrade, Dylan (2015) (Forbush, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#20) |
B-400H | 126 | 55.08 | Petersen, Dakota (2015) (Muscatine, IA) | Bettendorf Boys ABC Invitational(IA), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-400H | 127 | 55.12 | Beglane, Nick (2016) (Hauppauge, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#4) |
B-400H | 128 | 55.13 | Davis, Josiah (2016) (Saline, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#11) |
B-400H | 128 | 55.13 | Ciul, Caden (Johns Creek, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#4) |
B-400H | 130 | 55.15 | Johnson, Isaac (2016) (Providence Day, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#12) |
B-400H | 131 | 55.17 | Ramos, Michael (2016) (Riverside, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#8) |
B-400H | 131 | 55.17 | Jean, Josias (2017) (Fort Myers, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#5) |
B-400H | 131 | 55.17 | Smith, Quinton (2016) (Temple, TX) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#6) |
B-400H | 131 | 55.17 | McAlpin, Rasheed (2015) (Shawnee Heights, KS) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#11) |
B-400H | 135 | 55.18 | James, Jeremy (2016) (Fairfield, AL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#18) |
B-400H | 136 | 55.19 | Keeton, Marcel (2016) (Cedar Hill, TX) | AAU JO District Southwest(TX), 2015-06-14(#2) |
B-400H | 137 | 55.20 | Bergstrom, Jack (2015) (Johnston, IA) | Jim Duncan Invitational(IA), 2015-04-10(#2) |
B-400H | 138 | 55.23 | Hatton, Connor (2015) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-400H | 139 | 55.25 | Clasen, Noah (2015) (Xavier, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-400H | 140 | 55.26 | Hayden, Joe (2016) (Kingsley-Pierson, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-400H | 140 | 55.26 | Ferrer, Matt (2015) (Connetquot, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-400H | 140 | 55.26 | Caldwell, Treyvon (2016) (Crossett, AR) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#12) |
B-400H | 140 | 55.26 | Russell, Dexter (Gardendale, AL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#5) |
B-400H | 144 | 55.27 | Anderson, Edward (2015) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) | Penn Relays(PA), 2015-04-25(#11) |
B-400H | 145 | 55.29 | Whipple, Daric (2016) (Greene, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-400H | 145 | 55.29 | Bess, Chase (2016) (Tipton, IN) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
B-400H | 145 | 55.29 | Alexander Iii, Bradley (2015) (Canyon Springs, NV) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#2) |
B-400H | 148 | 55.30 | Mitchell, Ben (2015) (St. Joseph's, NJ) | NJ Non-Public B Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-400H | 149 | 55.31 | Kirwan, Aidan (2015) (Branham, CA) | Stanford Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-400H | 149 | 55.31 | Gomez, Jacinto (2016) (Washingtonville, NY) | Middletown Invitational(NY), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-400H | 151 | 55.32 | Meyer, Benjamin (2016) (South Winneshiek, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#7) |
B-400H | 152 | 55.33 | Moul, Eric (2016) (North Hunterdon, NJ) | NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-400H | 153 | 55.36 | Barrett, Isaac (2015) (Denver, IA) | IA 1A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-400H | 154 | 55.38 | Jellings, David (2015) (North Fayette, IA) | Crestwood Boys Invitational(IA), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-400H | 155 | 55.39 | Mayer, Luke (2015) (Delbarton, NJ) | NJ Non-Public A North(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-400H | 156 | 55.40 | Christensen, Sam (2015) (Waterloo West, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#6) |
B-400H | 156 | 55.40 | Sanchez, Quincy (2015) (Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-400H | 158 | 55.41 | Jackson, Christian (2016) (Ellison, TX) | AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-01(#1) |
B-400H | 159 | 55.42 | Laskett, Jarrett (2015) (Batavia, NY) | NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#6) |
B-400H | 160 | 55.43 | Ellis-Foster, Morgan (96) (Unattached, ) | AAU JO Region 2 Qualifier(NJ), 2015-06-28(#4) |
B-400H | 161 | 55.44 | White, Spencer (2015) (Mt Pleasant, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#7) |
B-400H | 161 | 55.44 | Linbrunner, Michael (2016) (Longwood, NY) | NY Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-400H | 163 | 55.47 | Alexander, Chris (2015) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | Shore Conference Championships(NJ), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-400H | 163 | 55.47 | Mitchell, Benjamin (St. Joseph's, NJ) | Cape-Atlantic League Championships(NJ), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-400H | 165 | 55.48 | Schumacher, Andrew (2016) (Northern Valley Old Tappan, NJ) | Bergen County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-400H | 166 | 55.49 | Harris, Chuck (2016) (Timberview, TX) | Greater SW Showcase(TX), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-400H | 166 | 55.49 | Torney, Jordan (2016) (Manchester Township, NJ) | NJ Group 2 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-400H | 166 | 55.49 | Browning, Joshua (2018) (Stephenson, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#7) |
B-400H | 169 | 55.50 | Fairfax, Michael (2015) (Liberty, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#14) |
B-400H | 170 | 55.51 | Duncan, Travon (2015) (Amityville Memorial, NY) | Eddy Meet(NY), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-400H | 171 | 55.52 | Limehouse, Keishuan (2016) (Berkeley, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-400H | 171 | 55.52 | Garner, Jalen (2016) (Noblesville, IN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#14) |
B-400H | 173 | 55.54 | Stritzinger, Allen (2017) (DeLaSalle, MI) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#14) |
B-400H | 174 | 55.55 | Seymour, Collin (2016) (Dubuque, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#7) |
B-400H | 174 | 55.55 | Santos, Ulysses (2015) (Bloomfield, NJ) | NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-400H | 176 | 55.56 | Marshall, Sean (2017) (Cypress Ranch , TX) | Rice All-Comers 6-26(TX), 2015-06-26(#1) |
B-400H | 176 | 55.56 | Myers, Trey (2017) (St. James, SC) | SC 3A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-400H | 178 | 55.57 | Legg, Josh (West Deptford, NJ) | Gloucester County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-06(#2) |
B-400H | 179 | 55.62 | Bowie, Nathaniel (Matawan, NJ) | Monmouth County Championships (NJ), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-400H | 180 | 55.63 | Gifford, Elijah (2017) (St. Michaels, TX) | AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-01(#2) |
B-400H | 181 | 55.64 | Clouse, Jacob (2017) (Albia, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#8) |
B-400H | 182 | 55.69 | Carroll, Brent (2016) (Berry Academy, NC) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-400H | 183 | 55.70 | Noel, Kaleb (2015) (Woodward-Granger, IA) | IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#9) |
B-400H | 183 | 55.70 | Anderson, Delano (2017) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#17) |
B-400H | 185 | 55.78 | Nightser, Dylan (2015) (Thomas Jefferson, IA) | IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#9) |
B-400H | 186 | 55.80 | Mobhair, Jamil (2015) (Plantation, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28(#1) |
B-400H | 187 | 55.82 | Von Essen, Carter (2016) (Glenwood, IA) | IA 3A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#9) |
B-400H | 187 | 55.82 | Huslin, Samuel (2017) (Holy Ghost Prep, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#16) |
B-400H | 189 | 55.83 | Goss, Dan (2015) (La Salle Ins, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#2) |
B-400H | 190 | 55.86 | Atkinson, Connor (2015) (Potomac School, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#17) |
B-400H | 191 | 55.88 | Steets, Anthony (2017) (West Essex, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#13) |
B-400H | 192 | 55.89 | Dabney, Chris (2015) (Sweet Home, NY) | Royal Comet(NY), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-400H | 192 | 55.89 | Silveira, Sebastian (2015) (Andover, MA) | MA MIAA All State Championships(MA), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-400H | 194 | 55.90 | Gagnon, Joseph (2015) (Walhalla, SC) | SC Class AAA Qualifier(SC), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-400H | 195 | 55.91 | Eluemunor, Nathan (2015) (Morris Knolls, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#5) |
B-400H | 195 | 55.91 | Thomas, Charlie (99) (Unattached, GA) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-400H | 197 | 55.92 | Jacoutot, Tim (2017) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#14) |
B-400H | 197 | 55.92 | Garcia, Sammy (2015) (Judson, TX) | AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-01(#3) |
B-400H | 199 | 55.93 | Shields, Anthony (2016) (Calvert Hall, MD) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#18) |
B-400H | 200 | 55.94 | Kimmey, Conner (2015) (Bethlehem, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#3) |
B-400H | 200 | 55.94 | Smith, Brandon (2016) (Hoke County, NC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#21) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-400H | | |